< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:27:54 | Kjell Dale | 1:01:47 | ||
202 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:28:46 | Linosse Rapido | 1:06:12 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +1:28:47 | Esa Romppainen | 1:10:30 | ||
204 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:28:53 | Janne Holmjoki | 1:07:12 | ||
205 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:29:27 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 59:43 | ||
206 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:29:37 | Antti Malm | 1:07:54 | ||
207 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:29:57 | Tore Granheim | 1:03:46 | ||
208 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:31:51 | Markku Kivimäki | 1:03:04 | ||
209 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:32:05 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:04:55 | ||
210 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:32:18 | Janne Selkälä | 1:01:53 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:32:26 | Miika Kekkinen | 1:07:04 | ||
212 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:32:33 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:02:18 | ||
213 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +1:33:04 | Don Bolla Karoli | 1:21:12 | ||
214 | OK77 (148) | +1:33:06 | Sami Isoherranen | 59:44 | ||
215 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:33:11 | Igor Kunitskiy | 55:45 | ||
216 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +1:33:17 | Pasi Raukko | 1:04:10 | ||
217 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:33:27 | Leif Haajanen | 1:04:42 | ||
218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +1:34:12 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:07:04 | ||
219 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:34:40 | Timo Leskelä | 1:11:44 | ||
220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +1:34:47 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:00:32 | ||
221 | Lynx 4 (376) | +1:34:49 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:02:43 | ||
222 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +1:35:22 | Maxim Triskin | 1:09:27 | ||
223 | VIGA (209) | +1:35:38 | Peteris Strazdins | 1:13:02 | ||
224 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +1:35:59 | Jyrki Melender | 1:07:56 | ||
225 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +1:36:06 | Kristin Boman | 1:11:58 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:36:10 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:10:10 | ||
227 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:36:11 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:06:10 | ||
228 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +1:36:27 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:15:37 | ||
229 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +1:36:34 | Kleo Ketonen | 58:32 | ||
230 | OK RSP (399) | +1:36:52 | Martins Linde | 1:01:31 | ||
231 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:36:54 | Lauri Similä | 1:00:10 | ||
232 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:37:03 | Per Mårtensson | 59:25 | ||
233 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:38:18 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:04:24 | ||
234 | OK Rodhen (128) | +1:38:28 | Martin Jansson | 1:08:22 | ||
235 | Verdal OK (597) | +1:38:33 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:06:09 | ||
236 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:39:10 | Raimonds Spulle | 1:00:41 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:39:25 | Mikko Sabel | 1:15:27 | ||
238 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:40:28 | Jonas Gustafsson | 58:52 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:40:35 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:12:09 | ||
240 | Östersunds OK (416) | +1:40:39 | Mats Lundqvist | 1:18:41 | ||
241 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:41:43 | Joacim Gustafsson | 1:23:12 | ||
242 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:42:05 | Tero Väisänen | 1:07:57 | ||
243 | helvetica united (337) | +1:42:09 | Christian Bigler | 1:07:32 | ||
244 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +1:42:31 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:13:50 | ||
245 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +1:44:26 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:11:13 | ||
246 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +1:44:31 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:17:52 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +1:44:32 | Jouko Malinen | 1:04:09 | ||
248 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:44:47 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:13:31 | ||
249 | Närpes OK (231) | +1:45:09 | Mats Svedström | 1:07:21 | ||
250 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +1:46:03 | Henrik Sigstad | 1:17:03 | ||
251 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +1:46:06 | Hellberg Martin Löwald | 1:05:16 | ||
252 | OK Oos (815) | +1:46:15 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:08:34 | ||
253 | OK Botnia (201) | +1:46:19 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:08:54 | ||
254 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +1:46:27 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:08:14 | ||
255 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +1:46:50 | Markus Hintermann | 1:05:20 | ||
256 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:47:00 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:15:41 | ||
257 | IK Grane (271) | +1:47:47 | Andreas Sälsbråten | 1:12:13 | ||
258 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +1:47:54 | OBoyle Niamh | 1:12:15 | ||
259 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +1:47:57 | Fredrik Carlsson | 1:10:06 | ||
260 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:48:13 | Antero Näsi | 1:11:56 | ||
261 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +1:48:33 | Ville V.M. Niemelä | 58:16 | ||
262 | 10-6-6 (222) | +1:48:41 | Terje Lund | 1:07:55 | ||
263 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:48:52 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:00:40 | ||
264 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +1:48:57 | Lars Olofsson | 1:23:53 | ||
265 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:49:10 | 1:06:11 | |||
266 | OK Saldus (227) | +1:49:47 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:03:21 | ||
267 | OK Ålgård (318) | +1:49:48 | Sturla Stokkeland | 1:17:00 | ||
268 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +1:49:51 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:08:01 | ||
269 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +1:49:53 | Magda Sollspiel | 1:04:12 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +1:50:11 | Juha Korhonen | 1:13:46 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +1:50:16 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:10:18 | ||
272 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +1:50:22 | Marc Meeuwssen | 1:12:52 | ||
273 | OK Sköynar (793) | +1:50:33 | Eirik Aal | 1:10:08 | ||
274 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +1:50:33 | Aleksei Zdeblovkij | 1:02:40 | ||
275 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +1:50:59 | Jorma Varkila | 1:06:32 | ||
276 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:51:14 | Riku Siren | 1:05:39 | ||
277 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:51:33 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:05:35 | ||
278 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +1:51:35 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:03:49 | ||
279 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:51:47 | Nikita Somov | 58:16 | ||
280 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:52:24 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:07:04 | ||
281 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +1:52:41 | Justs Lukins | 1:15:18 | ||
282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +1:52:44 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:11:17 | ||
283 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +1:52:44 | Jonas Lindahl | 1:04:51 | ||
284 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +1:52:48 | Nils Aronsson | 1:03:12 | ||
285 | Varegg IL (162) | +1:53:42 | Oskar Röen | 1:11:49 | ||
286 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:53:59 | Leo Jokinen | 1:08:16 | ||
287 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +1:54:07 | Timo Korhonen | 1:07:17 | ||
288 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +1:55:04 | Antti Rousku | 1:21:16 | ||
289 | Catalonia Team (424) | +1:55:36 | Jordi Sales | 1:06:45 | ||
290 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +1:55:36 | Ville Pirttijoki | 1:13:06 | ||
291 | Rastiketut (198) | +1:55:49 | Janne Matikainen | 1:24:31 | ||
292 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +1:55:53 | Rene Fleischmann | 1:20:21 | ||
293 | Väsby OK (315) | +1:55:58 | Kari Enckell | 1:04:59 | ||
294 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +1:56:13 | Markku Kotala | 1:12:04 | ||
295 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +1:56:14 | Erik Nyberg | 1:06:51 | ||
296 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +1:57:03 | Martti Hyvönen | 1:02:14 | ||
297 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +1:57:18 | Calle Sundelius | 1:02:32 | ||
298 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +1:57:21 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:09:33 | ||
299 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:57:33 | Tommy Berger | 1:06:51 | ||
300 | IK Gandvik (281) | +1:57:44 | Bengt Svensson | 1:08:15 | ||
301 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +1:57:50 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:10:05 | ||
302 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +1:58:53 | Jussi Virnala | 1:06:09 | ||
303 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +1:59:57 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:10:58 | ||
304 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +1:59:58 | Matias Rinta | 1:05:32 | ||
305 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +2:00:00 | Martti Parve | 1:06:24 | ||
306 | Team Icebug (426) | +2:00:09 | Petri Rönkkö | 1:16:58 | ||
307 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +2:00:12 | Ivars Scerbickis | 1:18:06 | ||
308 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +2:00:18 | Erkki Mäkinen | 1:19:31 | ||
309 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +2:00:34 | Igor Fedorov | 1:12:38 | ||
310 | Brownteam (206) | +2:00:37 | Petyr Stratiev | 1:19:28 | ||
311 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +2:01:24 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:18:42 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +2:01:33 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:13:34 | ||
313 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +2:02:23 | Kari Käyhkö | 1:19:15 | ||
314 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +2:02:26 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:11:49 | ||
315 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +2:02:31 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:18:00 | ||
316 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +2:02:34 | Tero Savonen | 1:08:44 | ||
317 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +2:02:49 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 1:01:40 | ||
318 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:02:55 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:04:21 | ||
319 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:02:57 | Tobias Svensson | 1:01:21 | ||
320 | Malax IF (237) | +2:03:01 | Joakim Höstman | 1:02:38 | ||
321 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +2:03:06 | Mikko Rautio | 1:11:01 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +2:03:51 | Lennart Johanson | 1:02:03 | ||
323 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +2:03:55 | Mikko Sani | 1:11:59 | ||
324 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +2:04:03 | Agust Tynong | 1:12:00 | ||
325 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:04:07 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:06:46 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:04:07 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:05:58 | ||
327 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:04:12 | Leif Thingsrud | 1:08:03 | ||
328 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +2:04:12 | Mikkelsen Karl | 1:15:48 | ||
329 | Birkenes IL (522) | +2:04:25 | Steinar Aas | 1:14:29 | ||
330 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +2:04:30 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:16:50 | ||
331 | OK Ilves (321) | +2:04:40 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:15:47 | ||
332 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:04:43 | Margus Pulver | 1:22:40 | ||
333 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:04:50 | Janis Butans | 1:09:25 | ||
334 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:05:08 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:03:54 | ||
335 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:05:10 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:10:26 | ||
336 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +2:05:22 | Jari Ingerttilä | 1:32:22 | ||
337 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:05:43 | Timo Santamäki | 1:12:13 | ||
338 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:05:52 | Tom Hollowell | 1:04:20 | ||
339 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:06:03 | Jesper Wikman | 1:04:29 | ||
340 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:06:48 | Mika Virkki | 1:15:39 | ||
341 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:06:50 | Kimmo Kalpio | 1:06:47 | ||
342 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:06:56 | Mikko Tani | 1:12:49 | ||
343 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:07:46 | Mats Åberg | 1:15:12 | ||
344 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:07:48 | Andris Leja | 1:09:31 | ||
345 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:07:59 | Pauli Huusari | 1:09:28 | ||
346 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:08:00 | Niko Nissinen | 1:13:01 | ||
347 | VMH (501) | +2:08:05 | Henry Nyberg | 1:09:36 | ||
348 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:08:07 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:10:27 | ||
349 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:08:19 | Malte Lennerstedt | 1:15:30 | ||
350 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:08:27 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:15:29 | ||
351 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:08:32 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:24:24 | ||
352 | Finnmap (726) | +2:08:38 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:26:48 | ||
353 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:08:54 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:08:33 | ||
354 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +2:09:00 | Charlotte Watson | 1:14:44 | ||
355 | Nord West (124) | +2:09:10 | Alexey Novokshenov | 1:14:46 | ||
356 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:09:28 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:14:48 | ||
357 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +2:09:31 | Sampo Turunen | 1:06:03 | ||
358 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:09:48 | Tanel Saue | 1:12:02 | ||
359 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:10:01 | Johansen Ole Underthun | 1:09:35 | ||
360 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:10:04 | Weronica Zederin | 1:14:12 | ||
361 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:10:09 | Göran Svenson | 1:09:31 | ||
362 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:10:11 | Timo Jaska | 1:12:36 | ||
363 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:10:27 | Toni Mäntylä | 1:07:17 | ||
364 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +2:10:30 | Rolf Helander | 1:07:57 | ||
365 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:10:42 | Pekka Mattila | 1:10:45 | ||
366 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:10:44 | Janne Vasenius | 1:18:52 | ||
367 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:10:50 | Lars Larsson | 1:04:06 | ||
368 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:11:02 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:04:25 | ||
369 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:11:03 | Teemu Varonen | 1:11:34 | ||
370 | GNEIST (400) | +2:11:07 | Jörn Ove Woldsdal | 1:19:02 | ||
371 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:11:08 | Markus Westerlind | 1:13:59 | ||
372 | Iisu (896) | +2:11:17 | Esko Udd | 1:06:10 | ||
373 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:11:18 | Stefan Fredlund | 1:13:44 | ||
374 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:11:22 | Akseli Galkin | 1:23:08 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:11:23 | Misa Tuomala | 1:05:05 | ||
376 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:11:27 | Mattias Lundberg | 1:08:46 | ||
377 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:12:00 | Pear Post | 1:18:44 | ||
378 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +2:12:02 | Joni Pirttinen | 1:17:58 | ||
379 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:12:06 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:08:46 | ||
380 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:12:57 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:17:48 | ||
381 | OK Moss (354) | +2:13:18 | Karl Aasmund Eröy | 1:12:30 | ||
382 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:13:32 | Svein Otterlei | 1:15:48 | ||
383 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +2:13:35 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:13:34 | ||
384 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:13:52 | Johan Balck | 1:30:32 | ||
385 | Medeina (374) | +2:14:17 | Arvydas Alkevicius | 1:10:57 | ||
386 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +2:15:13 | Petri Valtari | 1:02:33 | ||
387 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:15:13 | Sami Anttonen | 1:09:17 | ||
388 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:15:15 | Dag Erik Helland | 1:26:32 | ||
389 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +2:15:16 | Peter Söderström | 1:07:20 | ||
390 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:15:26 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:09:17 | ||
391 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (363) | +2:16:10 | Timo Lainema | 1:07:20 | ||
392 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +2:16:25 | Per-Erik Modig | 1:12:29 | ||
393 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +2:16:27 | Jorma Nevala | 1:10:56 | ||
394 | Nostars (282) | +2:16:31 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:15:24 | ||
395 | Rakvere OK (458) | +2:17:14 | Rein Kriks | 1:19:55 | ||
396 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +2:17:18 | Kari Mähönen | 1:21:58 | ||
397 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +2:17:20 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:09:18 | ||
398 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +2:17:28 | Jakob Svensson | 1:20:20 | ||
399 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:17:30 | Michael Eriksson | 1:18:39 | ||
400 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +2:17:55 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:21:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |