< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +6:49:39 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 1:24:02 | ||
1202 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +6:50:24 | Jussi Tapola | 1:33:10 | ||
1203 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +6:51:28 | Harri Sepponen | 1:44:02 | ||
1204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +6:51:30 | Olli Juntunen | 1:41:06 | ||
1205 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +6:51:43 | Kauko Muikku | 1:32:20 | ||
1206 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +6:52:14 | Matti Latva | 1:21:57 | ||
1207 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +6:53:53 | Marko Hirsimäki | 1:24:14 | ||
1208 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +6:54:17 | Taija Räsänen | 1:27:39 | ||
1209 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +6:55:20 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 1:36:34 | ||
1210 | Contact force (1155) | +6:56:46 | Seppo Ojanen | 2:01:21 | ||
1211 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +6:57:15 | Petri Koho | 1:30:41 | ||
1212 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +6:58:33 | Jari Mikkolainen | 1:19:46 | ||
1213 | Lounapartio (1047) | +6:59:14 | Petri Kovacs | 1:21:54 | ||
1214 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +6:59:50 | Tapio Laurio | 1:42:23 | ||
1215 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +7:00:04 | Markku Kuula | 1:32:54 | ||
1216 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +7:00:16 | Antti Halonen | 1:41:21 | ||
1217 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +7:00:30 | Risto Korpinen | 1:33:08 | ||
1218 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +7:01:34 | Hannu Valkama | 1:22:54 | ||
1219 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +7:03:53 | Arto Alanen | 1:24:18 | ||
1220 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +7:04:31 | Jari Hujala | 1:19:53 | ||
1221 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +7:05:58 | Jarkko Lohi | 1:40:16 | ||
1222 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +7:06:35 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:12:39 | ||
1223 | Teepakki (1122) | +7:06:48 | Lauri Markelin | 1:28:12 | ||
1224 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +7:07:29 | Tatu Väänänen | 2:18:25 | ||
1225 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +7:07:50 | Voitto Repo | 1:28:44 | ||
1226 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +7:08:15 | Heikki Sariola | 1:38:04 | ||
1227 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +7:10:09 | Terhi Karasjärvi | 1:33:28 | ||
1228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +7:10:40 | Taavi Härkönen | 1:48:18 | ||
1229 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +7:11:29 | Kaj Kangasniemi | 1:33:31 | ||
1230 | Thinkers (1150) | +7:11:50 | Lassi Nikunen | 1:16:35 | ||
1231 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +7:13:47 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:24:11 | ||
1232 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +7:13:57 | Raimo Lampainen | 1:29:13 | ||
1233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +7:15:22 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:23:46 | ||
1234 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +7:15:50 | Peter Granqvist | 1:33:14 | ||
1235 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +7:17:10 | Artturi Lähdetie | 1:28:22 | ||
1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +7:19:57 | Tapani Torpo | 1:31:13 | ||
1237 | Kotipojat (1114) | +7:22:15 | Samuli Lång | 1:11:42 | ||
1238 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +7:23:51 | Jouko Poutanen | 1:22:56 | ||
1239 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +7:24:51 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:33:26 | ||
1240 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +7:28:48 | Arto Sivill | 1:13:50 | ||
1241 | Ädlöt (1367) | +7:32:39 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:39:47 | ||
1242 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +7:35:54 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 1:46:42 | ||
1243 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +7:36:02 | Tuukka Ahtola | 1:46:16 | ||
1244 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +7:39:34 | Jari Seppälä | 1:59:34 | ||
1245 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +7:40:17 | Marko Ripatti | 1:06:27 | ||
1246 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +7:40:59 | Paavo Haavisto | 1:29:53 | ||
1247 | Basware (1323) | +7:42:32 | Eric Hedman | 1:34:27 | ||
1248 | RiMa (1286) | +7:47:04 | Pekka Miettinen | 1:31:36 | ||
1249 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +7:49:18 | Matti Järvinen | 1:40:39 | ||
1250 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +7:50:53 | Matti Manninen | 1:33:25 | ||
1251 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1113) | +7:51:52 | Mika Hahl | 1:31:45 | ||
1252 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +7:52:39 | Jussi Leinonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1253 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +7:53:24 | Janne Puonti | 1:35:30 | ||
1254 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +7:53:26 | Vesa Vilhonen | 2:19:17 | ||
1255 | Powerfinn (1037) | +7:54:03 | Erno Aalto | 1:31:20 | ||
1256 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +7:57:16 | Pavel Orel | 1:24:29 | ||
1257 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +8:02:59 | Arto Ikola | 1:19:40 | ||
1258 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +8:04:57 | Joonas Uotinen | 1:06:31 | ||
1259 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +8:06:10 | Mikko Haaja | 1:37:54 | ||
1260 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +8:07:45 | Seppo Hagerlund | 1:28:27 | ||
1261 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +8:09:58 | Matti Hänninen | 1:47:26 | ||
1262 | SipoSet (1362) | +8:10:31 | antti siponen | 1:07:22 | ||
1263 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +8:12:35 | Antonio Ramirez | 1:34:08 | ||
1264 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +8:15:35 | Jaakko Juva | 1:22:48 | ||
1265 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +8:26:09 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:59:41 | ||
1266 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +8:26:53 | Mika Voipio | 2:01:40 | ||
1267 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +8:28:32 | Kari Allonen | 1:34:16 | ||
1268 | TAMK Students (1304) | +8:30:40 | Sami Luukkainen | 1:40:24 | ||
1269 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +8:31:46 | Marko Varjonen | 1:25:03 | ||
1270 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +8:40:41 | Esa Laine | 1:25:04 | ||
1271 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +8:42:05 | Raimo Holappa | 1:34:27 | ||
1272 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +8:50:36 | Pekka Tuunanen | 1:34:31 | ||
1273 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +8:51:17 | Hartikainen Kimmo | 2:01:43 | ||
1274 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +8:54:02 | Wilhelm von Halsted | 1:30:17 | ||
1275 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +8:56:37 | Marko Yli-Kankahila | 1:31:13 | ||
1276 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +8:57:16 | Juha Paanila | 1:24:01 | ||
1277 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +9:00:36 | Risto Sihvonen | 1:30:59 | ||
1278 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +9:04:03 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:22:56 | ||
1279 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +9:08:05 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:32:44 | ||
1280 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +9:08:25 | Seppo Tammela | 1:14:33 | ||
1281 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +9:08:39 | Eero Merimäki | 1:31:21 | ||
1282 | Tervapartio (1326) | +9:12:20 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:26:44 | ||
1283 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +9:15:45 | Raul Röman | 1:44:36 | ||
1284 | EläMys (1338) | +9:22:46 | Unto Tyyskänen | 2:01:34 | ||
1285 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +9:33:05 | Arttu Hellsten | 1:42:13 | ||
1286 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +9:34:51 | Martti Huusko | 1:16:32 | ||
1287 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +10:31:09 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:06:30 | ||
1288 | Econocap (1408) | +12:16:03 | Raymond Öde | 1:25:52 | ||
1289 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +13:09:29 | Pawel Rozycki | 2:23:07 | ||
1290 | Heltech (1171) | +13:10:08 | Eero Lehtonen | 3:06:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |