< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1103) | +6:29:57 | Jouni Kuusisto | 2:01:57 | ||
1002 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +6:30:54 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:01:50 | ||
1003 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +6:31:46 | Marko Koivikko | 1:33:51 | ||
1004 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +6:31:49 | Juha Ojala | 1:31:56 | ||
1005 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +6:31:56 | Jari Holmberg | 1:20:08 | ||
1006 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +6:32:34 | Raimo Lehto | 1:46:38 | ||
1007 | SK Uranus (1082) | +6:33:25 | Petri Sirviö | 1:41:51 | ||
1008 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +6:34:47 | Jussi Rajamäki | 1:53:59 | ||
1009 | Aron Haka (884) | +6:35:00 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:20:54 | ||
1010 | Veikkaus (1096) | +6:35:08 | Virtanen Marko | 1:46:59 | ||
1011 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +6:35:27 | Visa Launiainen | 1:30:36 | ||
1012 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +6:35:47 | Antti Huovinen | 1:37:36 | ||
1013 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +6:35:54 | Ville Leisti | 1:52:21 | ||
1014 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +6:36:15 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 1:46:15 | ||
1015 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +6:36:49 | Ville Niemi | 1:42:49 | ||
1016 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +6:37:23 | Jari Korpi | 1:51:41 | ||
1017 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +6:37:52 | Hannu Huotari | 2:03:45 | ||
1018 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +6:38:00 | Arto Nummela | 1:58:35 | ||
1019 | Team Nestle (1089) | +6:38:13 | Nigel McElhinney | 1:56:22 | ||
1020 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +6:38:15 | Matti Laitinen | 1:58:00 | ||
1021 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +6:38:31 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:21:22 | ||
1022 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +6:39:06 | Mikko Aimola | 1:43:54 | ||
1023 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +6:39:09 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:46:38 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +6:39:11 | Sami Hakala | 1:34:41 | ||
1025 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +6:39:17 | Harri Manninen | 1:31:15 | ||
1026 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +6:39:53 | Lasse Kataja | 1:26:38 | ||
1027 | FUR (1288) | +6:40:09 | Petri Suoranta | 2:42:03 | ||
1028 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +6:40:38 | Tommi Meskanen | 1:59:52 | ||
1029 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +6:42:00 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:53:19 | ||
1030 | Kipinä (1440) | +6:42:46 | Oskari Salonen | 1:41:45 | ||
1031 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +6:42:56 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:26:15 | ||
1032 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +6:44:22 | Lauri Tiensuu | 1:48:49 | ||
1033 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +6:44:27 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:45:06 | ||
1034 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +6:44:30 | Petri Pyöhönen | 1:54:54 | ||
1035 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +6:44:39 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:29:34 | ||
1036 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +6:45:20 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:54:35 | ||
1037 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +6:45:24 | Harri Salopelto | 1:50:23 | ||
1038 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +6:45:34 | R Maljanen | 2:19:07 | ||
1039 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +6:45:46 | Juha Kirves | 1:55:21 | ||
1040 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +6:45:46 | Ari Jouppila | 1:52:08 | ||
1041 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +6:45:48 | Jani Lavikainen | 1:21:05 | ||
1042 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +6:46:19 | Kari Huttunen | 1:24:46 | ||
1043 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +6:47:26 | Reijo Ukskoski | 1:33:23 | ||
1044 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +6:48:30 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:21:34 | ||
1045 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +6:48:33 | Hannu Pienimäki | 1:49:01 | ||
1046 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +6:48:41 | Juho Walinen | 1:37:44 | ||
1047 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +6:49:00 | Tapani Järvinen | 1:42:15 | ||
1048 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +6:49:18 | Martti Savolainen | 2:11:01 | ||
1049 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +6:49:36 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:21:42 | ||
1050 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +6:50:02 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:56:07 | ||
1051 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +6:50:06 | Ismo Kandolin | 1:54:02 | ||
1052 | Sports by LUT (860) | +6:50:35 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 1:56:47 | ||
1053 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +6:50:35 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 1:46:35 | ||
1054 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +6:50:45 | Valter Nömmik | 1:47:31 | ||
1055 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +6:51:29 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:35:27 | ||
1056 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +6:52:17 | Tommy Ivarsson | 1:27:01 | ||
1057 | team käenpesä (1446) | +6:53:06 | Henri Salminen | 1:51:35 | ||
1058 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +6:53:41 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:42:19 | ||
1059 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +6:53:47 | Matti Virtanen | 1:25:39 | ||
1060 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +6:53:49 | MIkko Kainu | 1:42:26 | ||
1061 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +6:54:09 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:19:05 | ||
1062 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +6:54:23 | Jukka Arola | 1:26:12 | ||
1063 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +6:56:30 | Antti Mustonen | 1:42:38 | ||
1064 | Kilon Miekka (1035) | +6:56:42 | Sami Söder | 1:56:40 | ||
1065 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +6:56:59 | Markku Reiman | 1:59:57 | ||
1066 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +6:58:00 | Janne Häggvist | 1:55:56 | ||
1067 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +6:58:50 | Henry Barsk | 1:32:30 | ||
1068 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +6:59:18 | Maria Lehtola | 1:45:46 | ||
1069 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +6:59:36 | Petteri Puntala | 1:41:37 | ||
1070 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +6:59:38 | Jani Hiltunen | 1:55:24 | ||
1071 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +6:59:55 | Bo-Erik Mikander | 1:52:17 | ||
1072 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +6:59:59 | Matti Salonen | 1:24:34 | ||
1073 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +7:00:03 | Mikko Lahti | 1:31:14 | ||
1074 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +7:00:14 | Markku J Lehtonen | 1:42:30 | ||
1075 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +7:00:58 | Jussi Latvala | 1:54:14 | ||
1076 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +7:01:50 | Veli Porri | 2:02:27 | ||
1077 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +7:01:51 | Tuomas Oksanen | 1:37:01 | ||
1078 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +7:02:01 | Timo Jalamo | 1:56:37 | ||
1079 | Destia (921) | +7:02:03 | Janne Grekula | 1:47:49 | ||
1080 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +7:02:05 | Marko Mustonen | 1:27:46 | ||
1081 | Lex Superior (1352) | +7:02:27 | Matias Pälve | 1:51:47 | ||
1082 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +7:02:29 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:46:43 | ||
1083 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +7:03:36 | Nikolai Markovich | 1:59:40 | ||
1084 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +7:03:38 | Jouko Jakala | 1:28:08 | ||
1085 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +7:04:04 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:49:00 | ||
1086 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +7:04:11 | Jyrki Willman | 1:26:45 | ||
1087 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +7:04:38 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:37:30 | ||
1088 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +7:05:20 | Perttu Liukkonen | 1:50:22 | ||
1089 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +7:05:43 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:34:23 | ||
1090 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +7:06:01 | Jari Halkola | 1:33:34 | ||
1091 | Buildercom (1093) | +7:06:35 | Antti Jutila | 1:46:43 | ||
1092 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +7:06:38 | Kimmo Komulainen | 1:36:22 | ||
1093 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +7:06:56 | Matti Toppari | 1:38:14 | ||
1094 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +7:07:22 | Jarmo Tuominen | 1:24:07 | ||
1095 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +7:07:47 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:47:28 | ||
1096 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +7:09:21 | Antti Auvinen | 1:41:58 | ||
1097 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +7:10:05 | Mike Järvi | 1:26:49 | ||
1098 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +7:10:11 | Antti Halttunen | 1:56:49 | ||
1099 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +7:12:20 | Arto Vesamo | 1:39:02 | ||
1100 | John Deere (773) | +7:12:52 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1101 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +7:14:08 | Pasi Törmälehto | 3:02:23 | ||
1102 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +7:14:12 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:41:04 | ||
1103 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +7:15:40 | Lauri Lukander | 1:13:22 | ||
1104 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +7:16:14 | Tero Bister | 1:28:43 | ||
1105 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +7:17:39 | Taisto Jurvanen | 1:52:22 | ||
1106 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +7:18:01 | Pekka Häkkinen | 1:53:39 | ||
1107 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +7:18:18 | Jouko Holma | 1:53:23 | ||
1108 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +7:18:24 | Ville Kuoppala | 2:32:51 | ||
1109 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +7:18:26 | Veikko Viikari | 1:33:02 | ||
1110 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +7:18:41 | Salu Ylirisku | 1:38:12 | ||
1111 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +7:19:16 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:40:04 | ||
1112 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +7:19:27 | Ville Ravaska | 1:47:43 | ||
1113 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +7:20:07 | Jarno Vainionpää | 1:41:40 | ||
1114 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +7:20:46 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:37:31 | ||
1115 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +7:21:04 | Martti Sivonen | 1:52:01 | ||
1116 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1191) | +7:21:50 | Juho Harjula | 1:19:53 | ||
1117 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +7:22:13 | Erkki Mikkonen | 1:43:55 | ||
1118 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +7:22:18 | Antti Virtanen | 1:39:01 | ||
1119 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +7:22:32 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:55:50 | ||
1120 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +7:22:50 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:47:46 | ||
1121 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +7:23:32 | Matti Mielonen | 1:46:33 | ||
1122 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +7:24:04 | Ahlfors Miro | 1:47:43 | ||
1123 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +7:24:20 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:47:47 | ||
1124 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +7:24:58 | Aivis Poikans | 1:34:54 | ||
1125 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +7:26:35 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:34:28 | ||
1126 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +7:26:42 | Timo Mantere | 1:20:42 | ||
1127 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +7:27:29 | Seppo Piirainen | 1:42:07 | ||
1128 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +7:29:01 | Ville Pietilä | 1:09:35 | ||
1129 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +7:29:30 | Arto Nissinen | 1:11:08 | ||
1130 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +7:30:23 | Jani Ekola | 1:55:33 | ||
1131 | VTT (1127) | +7:30:30 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:47:52 | ||
1132 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +7:31:07 | Kaino Rantanen | 1:26:37 | ||
1133 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (697) | +7:31:38 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:36:04 | ||
1134 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +7:32:53 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:41:43 | ||
1135 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +7:33:40 | Antti Lattu | 2:20:53 | ||
1136 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +7:34:33 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:38:15 | ||
1137 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +7:35:21 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:32:46 | ||
1138 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +7:35:27 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:35:00 | ||
1139 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +7:39:49 | Kimmo Nieminen | 1:43:15 | ||
1140 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +7:39:51 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:24:57 | ||
1141 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +7:42:57 | Esko Sihvola | 1:44:52 | ||
1142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +7:43:33 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:20:42 | ||
1143 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +7:46:12 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:33:30 | ||
1144 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +7:46:34 | Sean Krepp | 1:55:19 | ||
1145 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +7:47:54 | Pekka Lindberg | 1:47:59 | ||
1146 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +7:48:15 | Juha Karppinen | 1:32:02 | ||
1147 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +7:48:37 | Jouko Snellman | 1:33:29 | ||
1148 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +7:48:46 | Marko Ukkola | 1:33:26 | ||
1149 | Kilpparit (1119) | +7:49:55 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:50:42 | ||
1150 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +7:50:54 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 1:42:48 | ||
1151 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +7:51:21 | Juhani Eilola | 1:42:25 | ||
1152 | PorTu (1162) | +7:51:43 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:10:53 | ||
1153 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +7:51:56 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:12:34 | ||
1154 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +7:52:24 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:19:19 | ||
1155 | Lounapartio (1047) | +7:53:00 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:41:59 | ||
1156 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +7:54:14 | Pekka Heikura | 2:26:07 | ||
1157 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +7:55:24 | Tuukka Kiviranta | 2:09:15 | ||
1158 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +7:56:18 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:46:52 | ||
1159 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +7:56:57 | Pekka Puustinen | 2:09:12 | ||
1160 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +7:58:38 | Kyösti Salminen | 1:48:11 | ||
1161 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +7:59:45 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 2:26:43 | ||
1162 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +7:59:52 | Pekka Puolakka | 2:46:59 | ||
1163 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +8:00:32 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 2:21:01 | ||
1164 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +8:00:51 | Aleksi Ceder | 2:03:26 | ||
1165 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +8:01:22 | kari tienhaara | 1:54:33 | ||
1166 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +8:01:46 | Juha-Pekka Pöyry | 2:01:52 | ||
1167 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +8:02:31 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:55:16 | ||
1168 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +8:02:50 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:47:52 | ||
1169 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +8:03:40 | Mikko Jalava | 1:42:07 | ||
1170 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +8:04:42 | Olli Pakkanen | 1:49:38 | ||
1171 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +8:05:07 | Ville Karvonen | 1:34:30 | ||
1172 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +8:05:14 | Veikko Punkka | 2:02:25 | ||
1173 | WIO Team (1306) | +8:05:23 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:56:38 | ||
1174 | Nordkalk (1329) | +8:05:31 | Aki Kurenniemi | 2:33:19 | ||
1175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +8:07:19 | Markku Rantakylä | 1:34:27 | ||
1176 | Thinkers (1150) | +8:07:32 | Samu Suominen | 1:43:05 | ||
1177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +8:07:32 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:39:12 | ||
1178 | Nabla (1167) | +8:08:50 | Hannu Karhu | 2:46:54 | ||
1179 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +8:11:33 | Hannu Säävälä | 1:26:52 | ||
1180 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +8:11:42 | Mats Johansson | 1:43:58 | ||
1181 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +8:12:03 | Erkki Rantakangas | 1:45:24 | ||
1182 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +8:12:18 | Arto Minkkinen | 2:13:45 | ||
1183 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +8:12:57 | Arto Raivio | 2:02:43 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +8:13:40 | Tapio Ketola | 2:10:24 | ||
1185 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +8:14:55 | Risto Lappalainen | 1:48:03 | ||
1186 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +8:15:15 | Tuomas Luoma | 1:58:55 | ||
1187 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +8:16:14 | Tero Karppinen | 1:57:57 | ||
1188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +8:17:15 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:29:21 | ||
1189 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +8:20:10 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:35:59 | ||
1190 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +8:20:11 | Harri Ovaska | 1:48:53 | ||
1191 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +8:20:20 | Arttu Rantanen | 1:42:40 | ||
1192 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +8:20:23 | Juha Korkeakangas | 1:52:42 | ||
1193 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +8:24:11 | Vesa Musto | 1:53:40 | ||
1194 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +8:24:35 | Heikki Salmi | 1:58:22 | ||
1195 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +8:26:17 | Jukka Partanen | 2:26:56 | ||
1196 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +8:27:16 | Teemu Santahuhta | 1:45:03 | ||
1197 | Contact force (1155) | +8:29:25 | Jan Fahllund | 2:02:19 | ||
1198 | Teepakki (1122) | +8:29:36 | Joonas Harjumäki | 2:08:18 | ||
1199 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +8:31:01 | Mauno Siren | 1:57:38 | ||
1200 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +8:31:12 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:30:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |