< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Rånäs OK (242) | +3:27:08 | Anders Ohlin | 1:39:01 | ||
402 | Turun NMKY (351) | +3:27:30 | Antti Puro | 1:37:28 | ||
403 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +3:27:49 | Björn Frisk | 1:37:31 | ||
404 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +3:27:53 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:35:07 | ||
405 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +3:28:05 | Mikko Tilja | 1:41:20 | ||
406 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +3:28:44 | Jukka Sappinen | 1:55:57 | ||
407 | Lorry Classic (607) | +3:28:47 | Jörn Limi-Mjöster | 1:53:13 | ||
408 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +3:28:56 | Anders Mattsson | 1:50:27 | ||
409 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +3:29:16 | Tapani Naakka | 1:27:53 | ||
410 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +3:29:32 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:40:59 | ||
411 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +3:29:43 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:41:01 | ||
412 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +3:30:19 | Mikko Simola | 1:26:39 | ||
413 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +3:30:34 | Oskar Nederheim | 2:08:25 | ||
414 | Suonenjoen Vasama (632) | +3:31:24 | Pekka Nissinen | 1:40:49 | ||
415 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +3:31:32 | Vesa Malila | 1:42:08 | ||
416 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +3:31:48 | Arnis Sulmeistars | 2:11:29 | ||
417 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +3:31:54 | Olle Carlsson | 1:48:02 | ||
418 | Austrian Army Team (817) | +3:32:36 | John Erikkson | 1:39:25 | ||
419 | Oulun Tarmo (441) | +3:32:39 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:33:18 | ||
420 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +3:32:41 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:37:11 | ||
421 | Savon Suunta (485) | +3:33:24 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:33:58 | ||
422 | CA ROSE (592) | +3:33:27 | Florian Chatagny | 1:51:53 | ||
423 | Team Icebug (426) | +3:33:49 | Toni Ojala | 2:09:33 | ||
424 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +3:33:59 | Janne Vatanen | 1:51:53 | ||
425 | SK-0K (467) | +3:34:34 | Juha Korhonen | 1:40:06 | ||
426 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +3:35:02 | Juha Markkanen | 1:45:50 | ||
427 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +3:35:23 | Ari Nieminen | 2:06:16 | ||
428 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +3:35:25 | Kalle Kauppinen | 1:54:04 | ||
429 | FK Åsen (190) | +3:37:09 | Anders Frelek | 1:43:32 | ||
430 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +3:38:03 | Niko Latva | 1:55:42 | ||
431 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +3:38:04 | Emil Blomberg | 1:52:29 | ||
432 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +3:38:07 | Markku Nikkanen | 2:07:10 | ||
433 | Umeå OK (464) | +3:38:31 | Tom Korsman | 1:46:52 | ||
434 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +3:38:57 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:27:40 | ||
435 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +3:39:17 | Janne Vilve | 1:52:18 | ||
436 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +3:39:18 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:57:51 | ||
437 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +3:39:19 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:58:34 | ||
438 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +3:39:25 | Hannu Koponen | 1:43:19 | ||
439 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +3:39:42 | Antti Erämaja | 1:35:02 | ||
440 | IK Kronan (371) | +3:39:44 | Stefan Storvall | 1:31:41 | ||
441 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +3:39:53 | Peter Hemmingsson | 1:49:27 | ||
442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +3:40:04 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:34:23 | ||
443 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +3:40:23 | Tomas Öberg | 1:38:45 | ||
444 | Metsämannut (383) | +3:40:35 | Pekka Noponen | 1:35:35 | ||
445 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +3:40:41 | Tero Salonen | 1:52:01 | ||
446 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +3:42:02 | Antti Lassila | 1:45:36 | ||
447 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +3:42:28 | Tnu Nurm | 2:05:43 | ||
448 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:42:36 | Kyösti Määttä | 1:25:47 | ||
449 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +3:42:53 | Petri Laukkanen | 1:41:21 | ||
450 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +3:43:07 | Miko Seppänen | 1:56:52 | ||
451 | OK77 2 (404) | +3:43:42 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:38:12 | ||
452 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +3:44:05 | Mauno Juola | 1:42:56 | ||
453 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +3:44:15 | Rickard Boman | 1:55:21 | ||
454 | OK Orvand (499) | +3:44:19 | Tenno Alamaa | 1:37:40 | ||
455 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +3:44:25 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:43:13 | ||
456 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +3:44:36 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:44:10 | ||
457 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:44:44 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:50:45 | ||
458 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +3:45:17 | Jaakko Helve | 1:33:38 | ||
459 | Laihian Luja (367) | +3:46:37 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:43:36 | ||
460 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +3:47:13 | Asko Niittymäki | 2:04:57 | ||
461 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:47:51 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:42:51 | ||
462 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +3:48:41 | Jari Huhta | 2:20:03 | ||
463 | OK Vöru (338) | +3:48:42 | Erik Saarts | 1:40:33 | ||
464 | CUS Bologna (398) | +3:49:00 | Flavio Neri | 1:59:59 | ||
465 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +3:49:04 | Timo Rantala | 1:50:47 | ||
466 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +3:49:36 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:39:39 | ||
467 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK (218) | +3:50:12 | Mats-Erik Malmberg | 1:29:27 | ||
468 | Iisu (896) | +3:50:35 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:01:28 | ||
469 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +3:50:35 | Raimo Lind | 2:08:46 | ||
470 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +3:50:41 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:29:29 | ||
471 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +3:50:59 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:39:47 | ||
472 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +3:51:28 | Ben Wickholm | 1:47:01 | ||
473 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +3:51:29 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:45:09 | ||
474 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +3:51:29 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:58:48 | ||
475 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +3:51:31 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:56:42 | ||
476 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +3:51:44 | Reino Kurkela | 1:47:12 | ||
477 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +3:52:00 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:36:20 | ||
478 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +3:52:14 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:42:11 | ||
479 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +3:52:35 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:27:52 | ||
480 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +3:52:37 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:29:31 | ||
481 | IF Thor (482) | +3:52:57 | Andreas Svensson | 1:42:48 | ||
482 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +3:53:04 | Mikko Kaamanen | 1:53:32 | ||
483 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +3:53:13 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:33:59 | ||
484 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +3:54:33 | Viljams Pless | 1:37:47 | ||
485 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +3:54:38 | Petrus Kukkonen | 1:53:08 | ||
486 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (673) | +3:54:44 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:50:26 | ||
487 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +3:55:00 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 2:02:56 | ||
488 | Rastikarhut (319) | +3:55:25 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:35:04 | ||
489 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +3:55:31 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:42:43 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +3:55:39 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:53:24 | ||
491 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +3:55:49 | Johannes Tasa | 1:51:34 | ||
492 | NTNUI 5 (1129) | +3:55:57 | Björn Verde Thon | 1:39:00 | ||
493 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +3:56:16 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:31:30 | ||
494 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +3:56:21 | Tommy Larvi | 1:44:13 | ||
495 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +3:56:37 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:38:08 | ||
496 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +3:56:45 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:33:43 | ||
497 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +3:57:10 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:18:08 | ||
498 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +3:57:20 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:45:31 | ||
499 | OK Jorren (539) | +3:57:31 | Sami Rokala | 1:53:32 | ||
500 | OK Terjärv (460) | +3:57:46 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:49:28 | ||
501 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +3:57:48 | Marko Nisula | 1:29:32 | ||
502 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +3:57:54 | Jorma Laitinen | 1:52:52 | ||
503 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +3:58:06 | Graeme Ackland | 1:38:46 | ||
504 | Aivan Sama (511) | +4:00:03 | Heikki Sorsa | 1:54:11 | ||
505 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (941) | +4:00:11 | Tapio Heikkilä | 1:57:00 | ||
506 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +4:00:12 | Christer Boström | 1:48:40 | ||
507 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +4:00:30 | Hannu Parikka | 1:35:20 | ||
508 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +4:00:41 | Jukka Kallio | 1:43:29 | ||
509 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +4:01:01 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:36:44 | ||
510 | ISHR (659) | +4:01:09 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:41:51 | ||
511 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +4:01:29 | Janne Immonen | 1:52:15 | ||
512 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +4:01:40 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:43:03 | ||
513 | RAE ROK (229) | +4:01:51 | Jaak Köiva | 1:38:28 | ||
514 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +4:03:30 | Uldis Klepers | 1:33:23 | ||
515 | IK Falken (453) | +4:03:36 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:39:00 | ||
516 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +4:04:46 | Martins Kruze | 1:39:19 | ||
517 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +4:05:00 | Dan Hedblom | 1:42:48 | ||
518 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +4:05:31 | Markus Pessa | 1:34:59 | ||
519 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +4:06:11 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:39:29 | ||
520 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +4:06:14 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:38:26 | ||
521 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +4:06:36 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:57:47 | ||
522 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +4:06:45 | Petri Viitanen | 1:49:54 | ||
523 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +4:06:57 | Toomas Mast | 1:41:19 | ||
524 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (584) | +4:07:57 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:42:36 | ||
525 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +4:07:58 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:57:46 | ||
526 | PK Racing Team (435) | +4:08:03 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:04:31 | ||
527 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +4:08:17 | Teemu Ojala | 1:42:08 | ||
528 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +4:08:39 | Mika Juva | 1:41:33 | ||
529 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +4:08:43 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:44:44 | ||
530 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +4:08:44 | Petri Hulkko | 1:53:21 | ||
531 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +4:08:55 | Jan Ewalds | 2:00:19 | ||
532 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +4:09:24 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 1:54:46 | ||
533 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +4:10:12 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:52:49 | ||
534 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +4:10:50 | Joonas Notkola | 2:14:04 | ||
535 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +4:10:58 | Harri Pyy | 1:48:19 | ||
536 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +4:11:14 | Tommi Högmander | 1:50:07 | ||
537 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +4:12:36 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 1:50:35 | ||
538 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +4:12:55 | Hannu Johto | 2:01:02 | ||
539 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +4:13:11 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:59:01 | ||
540 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +4:13:13 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:35:37 | ||
541 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +4:13:58 | Eetu Pantsar | 1:46:17 | ||
542 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +4:14:04 | Risto Ruohola | 1:42:42 | ||
543 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +4:14:12 | Henrik Ortman | 1:41:32 | ||
544 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +4:15:02 | Marko Virta | 1:38:55 | ||
545 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +4:15:35 | Matti Taskinen | 2:08:21 | ||
546 | OK77 4 (514) | +4:15:46 | Harry Sainio | 1:38:58 | ||
547 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +4:16:19 | Juho Kuoppala | 1:54:30 | ||
548 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +4:16:29 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:42:44 | ||
549 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +4:17:48 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:44:19 | ||
550 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +4:18:55 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:46:41 | ||
551 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +4:19:05 | Mikko Haapanen | 1:42:55 | ||
552 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +4:19:54 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:55:17 | ||
553 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +4:19:55 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:46:12 | ||
554 | RC Eemeli (580) | +4:20:07 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:43:11 | ||
555 | Turun poliisi (417) | +4:20:10 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:37:27 | ||
556 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (510) | +4:20:56 | Juha Anttila | 1:41:53 | ||
557 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +4:21:04 | Niclas Sieppi | 2:09:38 | ||
558 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +4:21:27 | Juha Tiainen | 2:06:06 | ||
559 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +4:21:42 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:45:55 | ||
560 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +4:21:48 | Olli Pallaspuro | 1:43:05 | ||
561 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +4:21:48 | Sami Hölttä | 1:42:59 | ||
562 | Atria (666) | +4:22:05 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:43:15 | ||
563 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +4:22:19 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:59:41 | ||
564 | Someron Esa (564) | +4:22:32 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:43:17 | ||
565 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +4:23:01 | Conny Axelsson | 1:58:02 | ||
566 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +4:23:08 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:37:51 | ||
567 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +4:23:24 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:35:35 | ||
568 | Peab Seicon (533) | +4:23:50 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:44:47 | ||
569 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +4:24:03 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:47:45 | ||
570 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +4:24:10 | Jens Finnäs | 1:38:32 | ||
571 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +4:24:28 | Mikael Mattila | 2:05:15 | ||
572 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +4:24:41 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:46:31 | ||
573 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +4:24:57 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:45:05 | ||
574 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +4:25:27 | Pauli Torri | 1:55:12 | ||
575 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +4:25:45 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:31:40 | ||
576 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +4:26:08 | Mikael Larsson | 2:01:54 | ||
577 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +4:27:11 | Heikki Mattila | 1:49:57 | ||
578 | IF Åland (372) | +4:27:18 | Lars Janlöv | 1:44:09 | ||
579 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +4:27:43 | Markku Jaanu | 2:23:36 | ||
580 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +4:28:28 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:33:49 | ||
581 | Rastivarsat 6 (576) | +4:28:38 | Arttu Munukka | 1:44:33 | ||
582 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +4:29:05 | Niko Torvela | 1:39:23 | ||
583 | Koukut (595) | +4:29:24 | Sami Hurmalainen | 1:35:59 | ||
584 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (801) | +4:29:49 | Petri Kettunen | 2:00:20 | ||
585 | Bona Fide (591) | +4:29:56 | Arvo Ambel | 1:39:25 | ||
586 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +4:30:06 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:48:38 | ||
587 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (444) | +4:30:46 | Jari Moilanen | 1:55:16 | ||
588 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +4:30:56 | Pekka Ylijoki | 1:52:41 | ||
589 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +4:31:02 | Sauli Konttila | 1:45:13 | ||
590 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +4:31:03 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 1:58:06 | ||
591 | EDX (856) | +4:31:40 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:48:47 | ||
592 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +4:32:32 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:44:09 | ||
593 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +4:33:11 | Ari Manninen | 1:59:33 | ||
594 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +4:33:14 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:47:02 | ||
595 | Delta 5 (470) | +4:33:14 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:38:25 | ||
596 | OC Puisto (909) | +4:33:16 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:44:45 | ||
597 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +4:33:40 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:48:22 | ||
598 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +4:34:31 | Juho Kaulio | 1:53:36 | ||
599 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +4:35:03 | Ari Lampinen | 1:38:30 | ||
600 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +4:35:08 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:37:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |