< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +43:01 | Virpi Palmen | 58:01 | ||
202 | Lappeen Riento 2 (189) | +43:03 | Satu Sikanen | 1:01:34 | ||
203 | OK Hällen 2 (220) | +43:05 | Natalie Josefsson | 1:03:54 | ||
204 | Olavin Rasti (126) | +43:31 | Salla Turpeinen | 1:02:11 | ||
205 | Delta 3 (215) | +43:36 | Jenny Puputti | 1:01:03 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +43:44 | Henna Reponen | 58:07 | ||
207 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (85) | +43:51 | Krista Niiranen | 1:01:45 | ||
208 | Vesta (202) | +43:53 | Alena Ushanova | 52:51 | ||
209 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (225) | +44:09 | Elina Erkkilä | 57:10 | ||
210 | MS Parma 4 (139) | +44:23 | Tiia Miettinen | 57:26 | ||
211 | IL Tyrving (179) | +44:27 | Berit Danielsen | 56:11 | ||
212 | Valkeakosken Haka (83) | +44:31 | Minna-Mari Olli | 57:57 | ||
213 | Suunta-Sepot (150) | +44:34 | Elina Liuha | 1:01:09 | ||
214 | Siilin Rasti (152) | +44:36 | Niina Laininen | 57:36 | ||
215 | Kinttuviisas (964) | +44:37 | Hennariikka Lonka | 56:12 | ||
216 | Nord West 2 (185) | +44:38 | Polina Novokshenova | 59:11 | ||
217 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (93) | +44:49 | Hanna Wåhlin | 57:45 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (157) | +44:56 | Mirja Matilainen | 53:35 | ||
219 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (453) | +45:01 | Tanja Yli-Ilkka | 56:59 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (890) | +45:06 | Heidi Arjamaa | 58:24 | ||
221 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +45:18 | EvaLena Ericson | 1:06:19 | ||
222 | Hyvinkään Rasti (245) | +45:20 | Paula Partanen | 1:03:04 | ||
223 | Lapin Veikot (145) | +45:30 | Milla Maijala | 56:26 | ||
224 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (155) | +45:43 | Piia Parkkinen | 55:58 | ||
225 | GNEIST (203) | +46:00 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:01:05 | ||
226 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (248) | +46:29 | Katja Kaario | 58:11 | ||
227 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (235) | +46:50 | Anniina Heikkinen | 58:09 | ||
228 | Kangasala SK 3 (213) | +46:54 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 56:58 | ||
229 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +47:12 | Henna Alexandersson | 58:32 | ||
230 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +47:31 | Sanna Karjalainen | 1:01:36 | ||
231 | Sotkamon Jymy (234) | +48:35 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 1:02:14 | ||
232 | JOKA (288) | +48:42 | Evely Kaasiku | 55:13 | ||
233 | Dainava1 (450) | +48:57 | Aukse Gulbinaite | 53:52 | ||
234 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (449) | +49:00 | Marja Rantanen | 51:13 | ||
235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (172) | +49:09 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 58:14 | ||
236 | OK Linne 3 (373) | +49:24 | Karna Thorsson | 57:19 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +49:30 | Saarenpää Iiris | 1:03:32 | ||
238 | Frol IL (204) | +49:31 | Kjersti Gederaas Denstad | 1:02:29 | ||
239 | OK Denseln 2 (191) | +49:34 | Hanna Berggren | 51:35 | ||
240 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (587) | +49:38 | Suvi Harju | 55:37 | ||
241 | Sippurasti (246) | +49:41 | Vuokko Suutari | 51:38 | ||
242 | Asker SK (175) | +49:49 | Karoline Andersen | 58:40 | ||
243 | Ronneby OK (75) | +49:52 | Jonsson Anna | 1:03:42 | ||
244 | IF Femman 2 (344) | +49:53 | Elin Sund | 58:30 | ||
245 | Almby IK (421) | +49:55 | Ann-Britt Göransson | 1:01:49 | ||
246 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320) | +49:58 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:07:15 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (142) | +50:00 | Heidi Liljeström | 58:46 | ||
248 | OK Botnia (153) | +50:09 | Isabel Auren | 58:40 | ||
249 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +50:10 | Maija Hurskainen | 57:14 | ||
250 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (444) | +50:15 | Viktoria Fershalova | 1:07:28 | ||
251 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (80) | +50:18 | Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren | 1:00:04 | ||
252 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (820) | +50:21 | Karin Löfgren | 1:06:24 | ||
253 | OK Raseborg (88) | +50:25 | Johanna von Frenckell | 1:05:19 | ||
254 | OK Nolaskogsarna (318) | +50:26 | Anette Nyström | 57:08 | ||
255 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (291) | +50:32 | Leena Sippo | 1:02:20 | ||
256 | Varegg IL (284) | +50:32 | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | 54:29 | ||
257 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +50:34 | Piia Juhola | 57:05 | ||
258 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (231) | +50:36 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 56:59 | ||
259 | Sippurasti 2 (282) | +50:38 | Leena Tani | 1:02:25 | ||
260 | Norbergs OK (256) | +50:42 | Erika Nilsson | 59:33 | ||
261 | RasTiimi (292) | +50:44 | Katariina Tiitto | 58:53 | ||
262 | Keravan Urheilijat (138) | +50:44 | Liisa Juga | 1:00:58 | ||
263 | Someron Esa (200) | +50:48 | Kirsi Karvonen | 1:01:04 | ||
264 | OK Tyr 2 (695) | +51:10 | Linnea Martinsson | 57:09 | ||
265 | Iisalmen Visa (216) | +51:11 | Anu Jaaranen | 59:07 | ||
266 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (333) | +51:15 | Niina Laivanen | 1:09:07 | ||
267 | Laitasaaren Veto (238) | +51:27 | Milla Lotvonen | 59:05 | ||
268 | SK- Mikä Koodi (192) | +51:33 | Marjut Rolig | 56:08 | ||
269 | Medeina (147) | +51:37 | Tekle Emilija Gvildyte | 1:04:00 | ||
270 | NTNUI 4 (905) | +51:53 | Elin Winblad | 58:22 | ||
271 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (305) | +51:55 | Virva Horneman | 1:02:54 | ||
272 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (224) | +51:59 | Satu Heittola | 52:55 | ||
273 | Rasti-Jyry (249) | +52:01 | Miia Hovi | 53:28 | ||
274 | Briksnis (471) | +52:04 | Inga Maulina | 58:41 | ||
275 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (625) | +52:09 | Sirpa Lusa | 54:24 | ||
276 | Haninge SOK (132) | +52:27 | Julia Göransson | 1:18:21 | ||
277 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (173) | +52:49 | Anu Markkola | 1:00:35 | ||
278 | Snättringe SK (252) | +52:57 | Marie Bjursäter | 1:04:28 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (892) | +53:18 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:00:39 | ||
280 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (307) | +53:40 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 58:25 | ||
281 | Attunda OK 2 (518) | +53:50 | Katarina Hammas | 1:01:35 | ||
282 | Jalasjärven Jalas (285) | +53:59 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:07:43 | ||
283 | Tjällmo-Godegårs OK/ OK Rox (455) | +54:02 | Linda Nilsson | 1:03:23 | ||
284 | Tullinge SK 5 (120) | +54:13 | Malin Dahlström | 1:05:50 | ||
285 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (398) | +54:40 | Ingmari Lindahl | 1:04:48 | ||
286 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +54:41 | Taija Myllärinen | 58:08 | ||
287 | OK Reftele (631) | +54:46 | Linda Skog | 1:02:54 | ||
288 | Koo-Vee 5 (583) | +55:17 | Vilma Multisilta | 59:29 | ||
289 | Hauhon Sisu (214) | +55:22 | Tuija Laine | 1:13:43 | ||
290 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +55:29 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:03:36 | ||
291 | Alatornion Pirkat (427) | +55:33 | Sanni Keisu | 1:06:51 | ||
292 | Pargas IF 3 (160) | +55:36 | Sofia Penger | 58:49 | ||
293 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +55:37 | Anna Alppi | 59:24 | ||
294 | Linköpings OK 2 (111) | +55:38 | Nyman Marianne | 1:06:59 | ||
295 | Rasti-Enkelit (304) | +55:41 | Maarit Harju | 1:06:01 | ||
296 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (241) | +55:54 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:00:25 | ||
297 | OK Ilves 2 (258) | +55:59 | Meelike Pandis | 1:01:54 | ||
298 | Raisu Lumous (259) | +56:07 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:04:05 | ||
299 | OK Pölva Kobras (324) | +56:10 | Adele Puusalu | 1:02:45 | ||
300 | IK Falken (280) | +56:19 | Marina Barkar | 1:03:11 | ||
301 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (389) | +56:21 | Hanna Kask | 1:03:05 | ||
302 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (554) | +56:28 | Taija Huuskonen | 54:09 | ||
303 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1012) | +56:34 | Anna Konanova | 1:01:10 | ||
304 | OK77 (166) | +57:36 | Carola Ray | 58:49 | ||
305 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (250) | +58:00 | Saana Konkola | 1:04:58 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 7 (417) | +58:07 | Marita Kokkila | 1:02:47 | ||
307 | Malax IF (502) | +58:11 | Anna Granqvist | 1:09:49 | ||
308 | Lynx 6 (498) | +58:14 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 59:13 | ||
309 | Rastivarsat 2 (230) | +58:38 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:00:09 | ||
310 | Modum OL (193) | +58:39 | Maren Kopland | 1:09:03 | ||
311 | Nivalan Urheilijat (115) | +58:49 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 1:09:59 | ||
312 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (577) | +58:57 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 56:39 | ||
313 | Köping-Kolsva OK (236) | +59:06 | Sandra Burn | 1:07:11 | ||
314 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (435) | +59:12 | Berit Ekman | 1:05:21 | ||
315 | Centrum OK Stockholm (791) | +59:12 | Elina Johnsson | 54:01 | ||
316 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (283) | +59:15 | Iina Laitinen | 1:00:51 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 5 (265) | +59:21 | Milla Vehkaoja | 56:41 | ||
318 | Vetelin Urheilijat (409) | +59:23 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 1:11:19 | ||
319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (319) | +59:30 | Lotta Onninen | 1:11:03 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (314) | +59:36 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 1:05:43 | ||
321 | Väsby OK (612) | +59:38 | Maria Hellström | 1:03:13 | ||
322 | OK77 2 (460) | +59:45 | Miina Kenttä | 1:03:06 | ||
323 | OK Denseln 3 (784) | +59:56 | Charlotte Olsson | 1:00:27 | ||
324 | OK77 4 (434) | +1:00:04 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:01:05 | ||
325 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +1:00:30 | Anna Tuomisto | 1:07:01 | ||
326 | Savon Rasti (388) | +1:00:41 | Katja Kaukonen | 1:08:28 | ||
327 | Pihkaniskat 5 (512) | +1:00:58 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 1:05:07 | ||
328 | Oriveden Ponnistus (350) | +1:01:39 | Suvi Pajunen | 59:02 | ||
329 | OK Södertörn 2 (605) | +1:02:05 | Louise Klingstedt | 59:19 | ||
330 | IF Brahe (273) | +1:02:27 | Linnea Boström | 1:00:18 | ||
331 | OK Gulfstream 2 (381) | +1:02:32 | Nadya Antipova | 54:22 | ||
332 | Rasti-Nokia (186) | +1:02:36 | Salla Leppänen | 56:53 | ||
333 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (239) | +1:02:36 | Sinikka Kukkola | 1:05:51 | ||
334 | Kuzmolovo 110 (296) | +1:02:44 | Alla Svyatkina | 1:03:08 | ||
335 | Siilin Rasti 2 (325) | +1:02:45 | Terhi Pursiainen | 1:03:04 | ||
336 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (447) | +1:02:48 | Mona Holte | 1:00:47 | ||
337 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (159) | +1:02:52 | Virpi Remahl | 57:17 | ||
338 | OK Saldus 2 (636) | +1:03:04 | Maira Zerne | 1:10:53 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (704) | +1:03:05 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:00:17 | ||
340 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (874) | +1:03:10 | Paula Malinen | 1:00:45 | ||
341 | Rasti E4 (310) | +1:03:12 | Sari Tupitsa | 58:52 | ||
342 | MS Parma 5 (221) | +1:03:15 | Emilia Salonen | 1:02:24 | ||
343 | Halmstad OK (396) | +1:03:16 | Malin Kihlberg | 1:28:50 | ||
344 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (385) | +1:03:20 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:00:30 | ||
345 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:03:31 | Jonna Kulmala | 58:24 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (303) | +1:03:32 | Marianne Touru | 1:03:50 | ||
347 | OK Botnia 2 (441) | +1:03:35 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:09:41 | ||
348 | Koskelankylän Riento (884) | +1:03:35 | Nina Nurmikumpu | 1:11:27 | ||
349 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (208) | +1:03:51 | Susanna Rokka | 58:09 | ||
350 | Pihkaniskat 2 (370) | +1:04:13 | Sanna Lousio | 1:09:26 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (342) | +1:04:16 | Laura Mänkärlä | 1:00:05 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (885) | +1:04:26 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:12:45 | ||
353 | Espoon Suunta 6 (413) | +1:04:29 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:00:38 | ||
354 | NTNUI 3 (883) | +1:04:38 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 1:02:07 | ||
355 | Rastiketut (207) | +1:04:42 | Kirsi Rantoja | 1:03:17 | ||
356 | Mona OK (181) | +1:05:24 | Brigita Tamuza | 1:20:53 | ||
357 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (466) | +1:05:25 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:11:47 | ||
358 | Paimion Rasti 4 (151) | +1:05:29 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:09:08 | ||
359 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (356) | +1:05:29 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:15:05 | ||
360 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (19) | +1:05:43 | Anna Tarandi | 1:00:56 | ||
361 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (227) | +1:05:48 | Noora Karjalainen | 1:07:21 | ||
362 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (407) | +1:05:58 | Satu Paalanen | 1:11:37 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (888) | +1:05:58 | Marika Janka | 1:06:48 | ||
364 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (382) | +1:06:01 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:07:19 | ||
365 | Nastolan Terä (338) | +1:06:06 | Nina Pitkä | 1:14:41 | ||
366 | Lohimaan Rasti (592) | +1:06:24 | Sisko Turunen | 58:03 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 4 (889) | +1:06:48 | Noora Sorri | 1:02:49 | ||
368 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (1014) | +1:06:54 | Leena Kauranen | 1:01:07 | ||
369 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (316) | +1:06:57 | Emma Piitulainen | 1:01:36 | ||
370 | OK Kolmården 2 (178) | +1:06:59 | Linnea Netz | 1:13:47 | ||
371 | Skogspojkarnas OK (321) | +1:07:04 | Henrietta Erlandsson | 1:13:24 | ||
372 | MS Parma 7 (380) | +1:07:07 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 58:39 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 5 (251) | +1:07:15 | Sari Nousiainen | 59:20 | ||
374 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (270) | +1:07:22 | Maija Tuumi | 59:49 | ||
375 | Yarkiy Mir (358) | +1:07:50 | Arisha Trofimchik | 1:04:21 | ||
376 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (575) | +1:08:03 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:08:45 | ||
377 | Epilän Esa (306) | +1:08:40 | Merja Toivonen | 1:02:53 | ||
378 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (331) | +1:08:41 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 1:11:40 | ||
379 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn 2 (843) | +1:08:45 | Turid Ödegård | 1:09:31 | ||
380 | MS Parma 10 (414) | +1:08:58 | Niina Viljanen | 1:09:14 | ||
381 | Närpes OK 3 (586) | +1:09:07 | Malin Haka | 1:04:09 | ||
382 | Umeå OK (362) | +1:09:22 | Eva Larsson | 56:07 | ||
383 | Ylivieskan Kuula (406) | +1:09:40 | Niina Karstunen | 1:06:03 | ||
384 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (399) | +1:09:43 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 1:05:07 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (768) | +1:10:08 | Eva Rajtrova | 1:11:24 | ||
386 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (653) | +1:10:14 | Susanna Suokko | 1:05:15 | ||
387 | Omega 2 (754) | +1:10:18 | Mariya Yashchenko | 1:01:41 | ||
388 | Vakka-Rasti (383) | +1:10:26 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:00:01 | ||
389 | Solf IK (462) | +1:10:26 | Annika Frants | 1:15:08 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (488) | +1:10:29 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:13:14 | ||
391 | Nostars (464) | +1:10:37 | Merja Huikko | 1:10:41 | ||
392 | Rastikarhut 4 (289) | +1:10:44 | Anu Imberg | 1:12:49 | ||
393 | Rastivarsat 3 (335) | +1:10:45 | Tiina Aalto | 1:07:50 | ||
394 | Ulvilan Ura (400) | +1:10:45 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:18:45 | ||
395 | Pellon Ponsi (514) | +1:10:46 | Aino Vuopio | 1:17:14 | ||
396 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:10:56 | Terhi Latvala | 1:05:55 | ||
397 | OK Linne 4 (880) | +1:10:59 | Karin Janerås | 1:07:26 | ||
398 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:11:03 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:13:14 | ||
399 | OK Orient 4 (729) | +1:11:08 | Nina Simosas | 58:09 | ||
400 | Lammin Säkiä (330) | +1:11:11 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:10:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |