< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +3:38:43 | Arto Kukkola | 3:12:18 | ||
1402 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +3:39:38 | Timo Huhtala | 3:23:28 | ||
1403 | Tuuripellet (1479) | +3:40:24 | Heikki Tukiainen | 2:38:50 | ||
1404 | IK Auseklis 6 (1344) | +3:40:40 | Martins Burss | 2:55:43 | ||
1405 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +3:41:14 | Antero Putkiranta | 3:01:59 | ||
1406 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +3:41:21 | Jarkko Kaura | 3:18:34 | ||
1407 | Keffin suunnistajat (1433) | +3:41:33 | Joonas Rantanen | 3:20:14 | ||
1408 | Akilles OK 3 (1087) | +3:42:56 | Ralf Rönn | 3:26:07 | ||
1409 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +3:43:38 | Jukka Koivumäki | 3:25:27 | ||
1410 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +3:47:39 | Kasperi Launis | 3:18:47 | ||
1411 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1169) | +3:48:02 | Matti Roivas | 3:45:10 | ||
1412 | OC Toffee 2 (1419) | +3:49:47 | Perttu Tuomaala | 3:35:25 | ||
1413 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +3:49:49 | Sakari Hänninen | 3:23:19 | ||
1414 | Basware (1208) | +3:51:33 | Jarkko Nieminen | 3:54:16 | ||
1415 | Rastikato (1472) | +3:51:35 | Jarmo Estama | 4:06:03 | ||
1416 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +3:54:06 | Olli Aimola | 3:39:51 | ||
1417 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +3:58:10 | Jasse Nordlund | 3:07:15 | ||
1418 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +3:58:15 | Jarmo Asell | 3:27:18 | ||
1419 | Muuramen Rasti (1062) | +3:58:22 | Arto Voutilainen | 2:57:33 | ||
1420 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +3:58:24 | Olli Kamunen | 3:50:17 | ||
1421 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1375) | +3:58:42 | Paavo Hurskainen | 2:55:21 | ||
1422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +3:58:44 | Olli Juntunen | 4:10:06 | ||
1423 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +3:59:11 | Kai Rahkonen | 3:33:28 | ||
1424 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1531) | +4:00:07 | Arto Myllymäki | 3:07:22 | ||
1425 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +4:00:25 | Tomi Toivola | 3:09:38 | ||
1426 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +4:01:15 | Tapio Patanen | 4:14:34 | ||
1427 | BSC (375) | +4:01:33 | Szilvia Kaszas | 3:30:48 | ||
1428 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +4:01:33 | Jussi Tapola | 4:27:30 | ||
1429 | Neliveto (1418) | +4:02:24 | Lauri Tuominen | 3:15:20 | ||
1430 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +4:02:27 | Ahti Aasa | 2:46:00 | ||
1431 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +4:02:54 | Jukka Houttu | 4:03:13 | ||
1432 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +4:04:30 | Jari Mikkolainen | 2:45:53 | ||
1433 | Vauhti100 (1392) | +4:05:50 | Sampsa Runila | 4:38:41 | ||
1434 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +4:07:28 | Esko Reeni | 4:14:23 | ||
1435 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1399) | +4:08:05 | Jaakko Helminen | 3:06:58 | ||
1436 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +4:10:04 | Mikko Mäkinen | 4:19:51 | ||
1437 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1267) | +4:13:26 | Atte Korhonen | 3:59:26 | ||
1438 | LostBoys (1245) | +4:15:51 | Urpo Jaakkola | 3:09:43 | ||
1439 | Iisu / Perämeren Rasti 2 (859) | +4:15:57 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 3:25:23 | ||
1440 | never lost (1487) | +4:23:22 | Janne Lehtosalo | 2:57:14 | ||
1441 | Rastisudit (1411) | +4:23:27 | Mikko Kotiranta | 3:27:34 | ||
1442 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +4:24:09 | Juhani Sillanpää | 3:26:04 | ||
1443 | Globetrotters (1522) | +4:25:41 | Jani Karhunen | 3:19:55 | ||
1444 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1154) | +4:25:58 | Sergey Katintsev | 4:28:22 | ||
1445 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (975) | +4:28:48 | Tapani Vähämaa | 3:24:02 | ||
1446 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +4:28:55 | Timo Olenius | 3:22:50 | ||
1447 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (984) | +4:29:18 | Riku Syvänen | 4:25:48 | ||
1448 | RC Eemeli 2 (1489) | +4:29:51 | Anne Perälä | 3:47:39 | ||
1449 | Navi 8 (1548) | +4:29:57 | Matti Rautio | 4:18:58 | ||
1450 | Teepakki (1217) | +4:32:25 | Niku Kivekäs | 2:11:11 | ||
1451 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (791) | +4:35:43 | Peter Martinsson | 4:38:58 | ||
1452 | Mäki-Lohiluoma (1513) | +4:36:59 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 4:16:28 | ||
1453 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525) | +4:42:41 | Kirsi Huttunen | 3:32:20 | ||
1454 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1517) | +4:44:51 | Panu Piirtola | 2:32:33 | ||
1455 | Outamo Team (1431) | +4:45:00 | Katja Tanner | 3:14:09 | ||
1456 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (757) | +4:45:32 | Mari Seppänen | 4:23:27 | ||
1457 | Rasti-Hukat (1162) | +4:45:37 | Matti Joensuu | 2:35:00 | ||
1458 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1261) | +4:47:31 | Arto Remes | 4:49:37 | ||
1459 | Alijäämähyvitys (1441) | +4:56:12 | Mika Kunnari | 2:45:56 | ||
1460 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +4:58:57 | Antti Lähteenmäki | 4:29:39 | ||
1461 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1131) | +5:05:01 | Jouni Loisa | 2:53:42 | ||
1462 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1556) | +5:10:38 | Ossi Kukkamäki | 4:35:51 | ||
1463 | IF Brahe 5 (1500) | +5:12:40 | Jukka Aaltonen | 5:05:37 | ||
1464 | Suuntahukat (1368) | +5:14:32 | Jyrki Alkio | 3:48:21 | ||
1465 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +5:14:45 | Pasi Valkeila | 5:24:20 | ||
1466 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1242) | +5:30:18 | Juhani Norri | 5:17:19 | ||
1467 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +5:30:19 | Eero Helariutta | 5:29:40 | ||
1468 | Jouluksi kotiin (1457) | +5:32:07 | Timo Viinikainen | 3:54:31 | ||
1469 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387) | +5:33:14 | Perttu Luhtakanta | 3:52:21 | ||
1470 | Turun Sinikotkat (1526) | +5:36:43 | Juha-Pekka Voipio | 3:52:14 | ||
1471 | Heltech (1266) | +5:36:50 | Erkki Soininen | 4:14:30 | ||
1472 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1124) | +5:42:00 | Arto Inkala | 3:43:22 | ||
1473 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1395) | +6:09:14 | Kari Nyyssönen | 5:34:35 | ||
1474 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1497) | +6:28:48 | Teemu Korhonen | 4:43:48 | ||
1475 | Naulaklubi (1413) | +6:48:56 | Harri Mulari | 5:29:42 | ||
1476 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1253) | +7:12:50 | Ilona Pitkänen | 5:53:28 | ||
1477 | Reginon Vangit (1414) | +7:28:10 | Tuomas Virmala | 6:37:04 | ||
Esan venyttäjät (1543) | bröt | Arttu Uosukainen | (3:07:04) | |||
OK Tisaren (39) | bröt | Daniel Attås | ||||
OK Tyr (69) | bröt | Anders Lindberg | ||||
Tous Azimuts Douai 2 (1142) | bröt | Thibault Fontaine | (2:34:08) | |||
Askolan Urheilijat (635) | bröt | Jarkko Tuomi | ||||
SK Pohjantähti 2 (311) | bröt | Heikki Grekelä | (1:24:41) | |||
Rasti-Lukko 2 (507) | bröt | Mika Silander | (2:07:48) | |||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (884) | bröt | Reijo Hokka | ||||
Sundbybergs IK (475) | disk | Ronny Nordgren | (2:24:48) | |||
Nurmijärven kunta (1488) | disk | Hannu Malinen | (2:53:05) | |||
INUS (898) | disk | Viktor Rylov | (2:35:02) | |||
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (906) | disk | Ilkka Voutilainen | (3:22:18) | |||
Taikametsä K42-43 (1358) | disk | Tommi Nick | (4:14:04) | |||
Raumar O-lag 2 (1299) | disk | Sondre Bråten | (2:00:20) | |||
Rastitykki (990) | disk | Riku Österman | ||||
Hauhon Sisu 3 (1006) | disk | Heikki Koskinen | (1:18:11) | |||
Ärla IF 2 (666) | disk | Petr Vitek | (1:44:14) | |||
Tönsberg og omegn OL (1012) | disk | Karl J Mikkelsen | (1:57:39) | |||
Rajaveljet (1028) | disk | Olli Aatsinki | (2:24:32) | |||
Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1042) | disk | Severi Saarenmaa | (4:10:54) | |||
Iitin Pyrintö (410) | disk | Valto Laiho | (2:19:37) | |||
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1168) | disk | Arimo Koivisto | (3:42:33) | |||
Kimito SF (362) | disk | Anders Nordell | (2:14:12) | |||
Lynx 4 (255) | disk | Simo Sukselainen | (1:50:36) | |||
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1109) | disk | Jouni Haikarainen | (1:50:48) | |||
IF Femman 2 (295) | disk | Jens Jern |
< Förra 200 | Alla |