< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +1:17:19 | Filip Anto Philipslainen | 29:08 | ||
1002 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +1:17:28 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 45:11 | ||
1003 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +1:17:35 | Robert Donner | 30:48 | ||
1004 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +1:17:35 | Kari Koskinen | 37:16 | ||
1005 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +1:17:41 | Markku Leino | 49:43 | ||
1006 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +1:17:41 | Asko Vesanen | 40:24 | ||
1007 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +1:17:46 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 30:08 | ||
1008 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +1:18:02 | Sergey Grushin | 30:28 | ||
1009 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +1:18:08 | Ari Lemponen | 37:55 | ||
1010 | Hal Bro (1460) | +1:18:10 | Jyrki Rintala | 34:29 | ||
1011 | Powerfinn (1241) | +1:18:13 | Asko Aavasalo | 38:17 | ||
1012 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +1:18:14 | Kenneth Lindqvist | 34:49 | ||
1013 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +1:18:16 | Pekka Rehn | 33:28 | ||
1014 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +1:18:19 | Jukka Tienhaara | 36:15 | ||
1015 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +1:18:20 | Aulis Hahtola | 37:20 | ||
1016 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +1:18:22 | Torgeir Strand | 37:50 | ||
1017 | RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | +1:18:23 | Panu Kaski | 38:30 | ||
1018 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +1:18:24 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 28:51 | ||
1019 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +1:18:26 | Antti Asuinmaa | 28:51 | ||
1020 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | +1:18:28 | Kari Madetoja | 38:59 | ||
1021 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +1:18:31 | Harri Lindeman | 32:30 | ||
1022 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +1:18:37 | Karri Virkajärvi | 41:59 | ||
1023 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +1:18:37 | Teuvo Taura | 31:42 | ||
1024 | VIGA (222) | +1:18:38 | Jurgis Krastins | 27:02 | ||
1025 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +1:18:40 | Jaakko Lietzen | 39:12 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +1:18:44 | Raul Hindov | 28:31 | ||
1027 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +1:18:50 | Ville-Pekka Widgren | 40:31 | ||
1028 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +1:19:17 | Jari Rinta | 40:49 | ||
1029 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +1:19:58 | Harri Pasila | 36:28 | ||
1030 | Pihkaniskat 5 (760) | +1:20:04 | Veikko Savolainen | 34:07 | ||
1031 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +1:20:07 | Risto Kaartinen | 43:00 | ||
1032 | Östmarka OK 2 (1324) | +1:20:09 | Per Stedje | 45:43 | ||
1033 | Kerkesix (837) | +1:20:22 | Kai Lisitsin | 45:57 | ||
1034 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +1:20:41 | Roger Thetford | 1:08:16 | ||
1035 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +1:20:42 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 30:11 | ||
1036 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +1:20:52 | Petri Ojanen | 45:13 | ||
1037 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +1:20:55 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 39:35 | ||
1038 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +1:20:58 | Jari Simola | 30:03 | ||
1039 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +1:21:00 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 30:35 | ||
1040 | Kiisseli.Com (801) | +1:21:01 | Mika Hyötyläinen | 31:51 | ||
1041 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +1:21:01 | Jesse Rousu | 31:49 | ||
1042 | Jyrkkä Kerake (647) | +1:21:07 | Harri Leinikka | 34:59 | ||
1043 | Haparanda Ok (829) | +1:21:09 | Jyrki Pessa | 38:32 | ||
1044 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +1:21:10 | Hannu Salonen | 45:24 | ||
1045 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +1:21:21 | Mikko Jurmu | 24:12 | ||
1046 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +1:21:30 | Valery Barkalov | 35:53 | ||
1047 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +1:21:41 | Kari Papinsaari | 42:32 | ||
1048 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +1:21:48 | Mikko Purhonen | 48:08 | ||
1049 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +1:21:50 | Jarmo Nieminen | 42:59 | ||
1050 | A. Ahlström (700) | +1:21:51 | Ville Pasanen | 42:54 | ||
1051 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +1:21:54 | Mikko Heikkilä | 39:24 | ||
1052 | Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | +1:22:01 | Antti Rantala | 45:21 | ||
1053 | Buildercom (1100) | +1:22:09 | Jari Lahtinen | 46:03 | ||
1054 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1257) | +1:22:16 | Pekka Kotamäki | 47:11 | ||
1055 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +1:22:19 | Valdis Lepiksons | 43:36 | ||
1056 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1280) | +1:22:19 | Kari Karri | 46:22 | ||
1057 | IK Falken (515) | +1:22:22 | Stefan Stubb | 35:47 | ||
1058 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +1:22:24 | Matilda Kujanpää | 28:56 | ||
1059 | OK Reftele (935) | +1:22:31 | Anders Sjöberg | 33:49 | ||
1060 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +1:22:32 | Eetu Einiö | 35:13 | ||
1061 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +1:22:40 | Olli Hyyppä | 47:19 | ||
1062 | Onego (441) | +1:22:43 | Maxim Narvatov | 29:47 | ||
1063 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1403) | +1:22:43 | Markku Pienimäki | 46:19 | ||
1064 | Team Lost (1505) | +1:22:45 | Jan Hopearuoho | 32:55 | ||
1065 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +1:22:48 | Kalevi Lahti | 31:21 | ||
1066 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +1:22:48 | Matti Toivio | 51:30 | ||
1067 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +1:22:50 | Arttu Tuuppa | 43:08 | ||
1068 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +1:23:00 | Mikko Asikainen | 34:51 | ||
1069 | Kirves-RastiRUK (641) | +1:23:31 | Teemu Hokkanen | 34:02 | ||
1070 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +1:23:31 | Tom Lemström | 36:15 | ||
1071 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +1:23:34 | Jarmo Havula | 33:36 | ||
1072 | Navi 4 (261) | +1:23:37 | Jorma Kemppi | 32:49 | ||
1073 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (925) | +1:23:38 | Mika Ternola | 38:06 | ||
1074 | Someron Esa (571) | +1:23:41 | Markku Koskinen | 33:20 | ||
1075 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +1:23:44 | Jorma Lehtonen | 30:58 | ||
1076 | MX (1440) | +1:23:45 | Asmo Tenhunen | 36:56 | ||
1077 | Destia (1096) | +1:23:45 | Sami Korhonen | 41:08 | ||
1078 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +1:23:49 | Petri Ojala | 38:33 | ||
1079 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +1:23:49 | Lauri Valtiala | 41:55 | ||
1080 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +1:23:52 | Antti Ketonen | 37:41 | ||
1081 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +1:23:54 | Jari Väisänen | 31:52 | ||
1082 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +1:23:57 | Ari Kukkonen | 40:32 | ||
1083 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +1:24:02 | Johannes Valo | 41:55 | ||
1084 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +1:24:03 | Ville Pietilä | 26:01 | ||
1085 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +1:24:06 | Tanu Tompuri | 35:32 | ||
1086 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +1:24:14 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 29:52 | ||
1087 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +1:24:15 | Marko Laine | 31:22 | ||
1088 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +1:24:19 | Kari Huhta | 36:16 | ||
1089 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +1:24:21 | Mika Nissinen | 37:34 | ||
1090 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +1:24:24 | Hannu Sireni | 40:21 | ||
1091 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +1:24:26 | Jukka Vanninen | 49:15 | ||
1092 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +1:24:29 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 43:04 | ||
1093 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (1293) | +1:24:30 | Marko Latvala | 41:49 | ||
1094 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +1:24:32 | Ossi Tani | 33:29 | ||
1095 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +1:24:34 | Lasse Kataja | 45:48 | ||
1096 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +1:24:37 | Stig Sundqvist | 33:59 | ||
1097 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +1:24:39 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 36:49 | ||
1098 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +1:24:39 | Eija Blomqvist | 38:31 | ||
1099 | Krabbelaget (562) | +1:24:41 | Atle Alvheim | 44:34 | ||
1100 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +1:24:56 | Hannu Väätäinen | 41:15 | ||
1101 | Lutelaget (192) | +1:24:59 | Torbjörn Blom-Hagen | 26:30 | ||
1102 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +1:24:59 | Aapo Väätäinen | 43:25 | ||
1103 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +1:25:07 | Markku Mäkelä | 48:17 | ||
1104 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +1:25:07 | Rein Unt | 33:57 | ||
1105 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +1:25:09 | Jarkko Nyrhinen | 49:10 | ||
1106 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +1:25:17 | Juha Knuutila | 40:15 | ||
1107 | Siilin Rasti 3 (965) | +1:25:24 | Jarmo Junnila | 54:04 | ||
1108 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1326) | +1:25:36 | Pentti Jokinen | 30:28 | ||
1109 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +1:26:01 | Niko Tuominen | 37:05 | ||
1110 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +1:26:06 | Matti Torikka | 30:18 | ||
1111 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +1:26:12 | Antti Puhakka | 47:59 | ||
1112 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +1:26:15 | Kim Lindqvist | 59:56 | ||
1113 | Kotipojat (1214) | +1:26:17 | Pekka Metsola | 38:52 | ||
1114 | OK77 3 (949) | +1:26:19 | Harry Eklundh | 39:14 | ||
1115 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +1:26:37 | Raino Määttä | 35:16 | ||
1116 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +1:26:43 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 36:37 | ||
1117 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (932) | +1:26:46 | Jouko Tauriainen | 47:09 | ||
1118 | Ruohoset (1554) | +1:26:48 | Juuso Ruohonen | 58:49 | ||
1119 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +1:26:50 | Jukka Röyti | 46:19 | ||
1120 | Endurance (748) | +1:26:53 | Tomi Mäkelä | 40:57 | ||
1121 | SPYMS (981) | +1:26:56 | Jussi Miikki | 41:12 | ||
1122 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +1:26:56 | Harri Heikkilä | 47:11 | ||
1123 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +1:27:09 | Vesa Lainpelto | 30:42 | ||
1124 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +1:27:30 | Henrik Karlsson | 44:22 | ||
1125 | Bristol OK (537) | +1:27:48 | Ifor Powell | 39:10 | ||
1126 | ABB SK (1518) | +1:27:48 | Juha-Pekka Hokkanen | 37:32 | ||
1127 | Vika Suunta (899) | +1:28:04 | Petteri Nikki | 36:53 | ||
1128 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +1:28:07 | Arturs Grinbergs | 38:49 | ||
1129 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +1:28:44 | Jouni Markku | 30:48 | ||
1130 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +1:28:56 | Lotta Råberg | 39:41 | ||
1131 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +1:28:57 | Lauri Kosonen | 37:34 | ||
1132 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +1:29:06 | Turto Jari | 32:39 | ||
1133 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +1:29:35 | Jari Kivelä | 42:57 | ||
1134 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +1:29:38 | Unto Virkkula | 37:08 | ||
1135 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +1:29:39 | Henri Kaprio | 50:00 | ||
1136 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +1:29:40 | Timo Pietikäinen | 37:32 | ||
1137 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +1:29:42 | Jukka Tani | 40:12 | ||
1138 | Lounapartio (1159) | +1:29:44 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 39:42 | ||
1139 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +1:29:44 | Kastanja Uusisaari | 54:08 | ||
1140 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +1:29:46 | Ismo Tuononen | 54:16 | ||
1141 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +1:29:50 | Aleksi Lahti | 41:21 | ||
1142 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +1:29:53 | Marko Leppälä | 46:38 | ||
1143 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +1:29:56 | Antti Lampela | 49:11 | ||
1144 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +1:29:57 | Jukka Virta | 53:28 | ||
1145 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +1:30:00 | Terho Ojanperä | 36:21 | ||
1146 | Serla NE (875) | +1:30:04 | Hannu Kottonen | 41:04 | ||
1147 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +1:30:09 | Jakke Mänttäri | 54:35 | ||
1148 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +1:30:11 | Tomi Virolainen | 37:10 | ||
1149 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +1:30:19 | Jukka Huppunen | 56:55 | ||
1150 | RT-119 (799) | +1:30:22 | Jussi Pakari | 32:51 | ||
1151 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +1:30:22 | Jukka Matilainen | 41:35 | ||
1152 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +1:30:40 | Risto Salmela | 45:13 | ||
1153 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +1:30:41 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 32:30 | ||
1154 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +1:30:45 | Vilho Pitkänen | 34:54 | ||
1155 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +1:30:47 | Olli Golgi | 28:24 | ||
1156 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +1:30:50 | Kari Jylhä | 40:40 | ||
1157 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +1:30:53 | Jarmo Häärä | 45:34 | ||
1158 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +1:30:55 | Tomi Karvonen | 32:08 | ||
1159 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +1:31:03 | Ilkka Lainema | 39:28 | ||
1160 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +1:31:07 | Måns Åkerblom | 43:31 | ||
1161 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +1:31:08 | Heikki Tiihonen | 40:09 | ||
1162 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +1:31:08 | Ville Melkko | 35:22 | ||
1163 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +1:31:10 | Raimo Summanen | 52:06 | ||
1164 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +1:31:11 | Herman Lange | 37:45 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +1:31:12 | Tapani Varamäki | 33:59 | ||
1166 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +1:31:13 | Juhani Hakomäki | 45:52 | ||
1167 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +1:31:14 | Lauri Alanko | 40:24 | ||
1168 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +1:31:19 | Hansjörg Graf | 57:04 | ||
1169 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +1:31:22 | Rauno Laine | 48:22 | ||
1170 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +1:31:24 | Markus Leppänen | 50:55 | ||
1171 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +1:31:26 | Paavo Istolahti | 34:24 | ||
1172 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +1:31:33 | Olavi Vuorio | 36:59 | ||
1173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +1:31:36 | Riku Salomaa | 29:31 | ||
1174 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +1:31:42 | Janne Pirilä | 33:51 | ||
1175 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +1:31:49 | Matti Krats | 41:19 | ||
1176 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +1:32:05 | Arto Sivill | 34:18 | ||
1177 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +1:32:14 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 34:04 | ||
1178 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +1:32:24 | Juha Niemistö | 40:50 | ||
1179 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +1:32:30 | Veli-Pekka Raes | 45:01 | ||
1180 | Agrimarket (1381) | +1:32:34 | Jussi S. Koskinen | 32:33 | ||
1181 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +1:32:37 | Hannu-Pekka Musikka | 42:19 | ||
1182 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +1:32:45 | Ari Honkimaa | 34:07 | ||
1183 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +1:32:47 | Toni Tanner | 38:17 | ||
1184 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +1:32:50 | Panu Kantola | 42:29 | ||
1185 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +1:32:52 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 39:19 | ||
1186 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +1:32:55 | Seppo Kettunen | 35:18 | ||
1187 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +1:32:55 | Magnus Mannström | 40:56 | ||
1188 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +1:32:59 | Jarmo Annala | 39:09 | ||
1189 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +1:32:59 | Vesa Mikkola | 42:12 | ||
1190 | Horman Boys (1482) | +1:33:06 | Erkki Kähkölä | 39:19 | ||
1191 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +1:33:14 | Peter Granqvist | 42:11 | ||
1192 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +1:33:20 | Ossi Lakkala | 36:03 | ||
1193 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +1:33:25 | Aki Lehikoinen | 38:40 | ||
1194 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +1:33:29 | Jussi Heikkinen | 33:37 | ||
1195 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +1:33:33 | Markku Berg | 40:02 | ||
1196 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1547) | +1:34:03 | Pekka Mänty | 41:33 | ||
1197 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +1:34:07 | Marius Tresor | 22:30 | ||
1198 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +1:34:14 | Jari Kekkinen | 33:30 | ||
1199 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +1:34:19 | Tero Ahola | 51:52 | ||
1200 | Navi 5 (395) | +1:34:24 | Jukka Pajunen | 39:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |