< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +1:21:23 | Johan Nordström | 1:01:36 | ||
802 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +1:21:37 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:02:49 | ||
803 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +1:21:38 | Pekka Kallio | 1:12:54 | ||
804 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +1:21:40 | Kristian Forsman | 56:28 | ||
805 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +1:21:42 | Nielsen Emil Folino | 54:09 | ||
806 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +1:21:45 | Hannu Lammi | 1:09:27 | ||
807 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +1:21:47 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:02:34 | ||
808 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1049) | +1:21:56 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 59:46 | ||
809 | Pihkaniskat 6 (959) | +1:22:10 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:07:23 | ||
810 | Iisu (494) | +1:22:12 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:17:13 | ||
811 | Delta 6 (777) | +1:22:14 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:16:17 | ||
812 | Atria (557) | +1:22:17 | Veikko Hilli | 1:09:06 | ||
813 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +1:22:22 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:00:35 | ||
814 | Medeina (380) | +1:22:24 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:00:56 | ||
815 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +1:22:27 | Markku Ijas | 1:09:59 | ||
816 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +1:22:37 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:14:17 | ||
817 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +1:22:37 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:08:36 | ||
818 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +1:22:56 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:17:57 | ||
819 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +1:22:59 | Heikki Luukka | 1:17:31 | ||
820 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +1:23:01 | Jari Sihvonen | 1:05:55 | ||
821 | FK Finn (629) | +1:23:48 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:12:09 | ||
822 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +1:23:51 | Antero Laakso | 1:14:43 | ||
823 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +1:23:55 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:26:46 | ||
824 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +1:24:00 | Kati Viitakoski | 1:07:45 | ||
825 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +1:24:06 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:05:49 | ||
826 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +1:24:34 | Marko Niska | 1:14:47 | ||
827 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +1:24:42 | Sergey Grushin | 53:47 | ||
828 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +1:24:45 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 59:08 | ||
829 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +1:24:58 | Mikko Jurmu | 44:28 | ||
830 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +1:25:02 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:10:57 | ||
831 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +1:25:05 | Eero Kahila | 1:21:10 | ||
832 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +1:25:08 | Janne Valkonen | 1:02:26 | ||
833 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +1:25:20 | Ari Lampinen | 1:03:28 | ||
834 | Someron Esa 2 (938) | +1:25:24 | Jouni Väre | 1:06:17 | ||
835 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +1:25:49 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:10:52 | ||
836 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +1:25:58 | Simon Harston | 1:08:02 | ||
837 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +1:26:02 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:16:04 | ||
838 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +1:26:03 | Lauri Rintala | 1:07:48 | ||
839 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +1:26:05 | Hannu Härö | 1:05:33 | ||
840 | Salon Viesti (905) | +1:26:08 | Kari Vigelius | 1:18:37 | ||
841 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +1:26:10 | Antti Saarinen | 1:24:08 | ||
842 | Korven Honka (254) | +1:26:30 | mika korhonen | 1:17:26 | ||
843 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +1:26:43 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 53:49 | ||
844 | Rastihaukat 2 (1004) | +1:26:44 | Hannu Kauppinen | 1:17:04 | ||
845 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +1:26:45 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:18:14 | ||
846 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +1:26:50 | Pentti Kivelä | 1:06:40 | ||
847 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +1:26:52 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:06:35 | ||
848 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +1:26:54 | Jesse Rousu | 54:21 | ||
849 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +1:26:55 | Valeriy Smirnov | 1:15:08 | ||
850 | Kiisseli.Com (801) | +1:26:57 | Mika Hyötyläinen | 54:26 | ||
851 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +1:27:03 | Keijo Lakkinen | 1:03:30 | ||
852 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +1:27:10 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:18:38 | ||
853 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +1:27:14 | Pekka Malmi | 1:05:16 | ||
854 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +1:27:20 | Janne Kuisla | 1:08:28 | ||
855 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | +1:27:22 | Kalevi Moisio | 1:15:47 | ||
856 | Laihian Luja 3 (857) | +1:27:25 | Tapio Nyysti | 1:15:53 | ||
857 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +1:27:28 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 1:11:50 | ||
858 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +1:27:30 | Kenneth Lindqvist | 1:00:44 | ||
859 | Maasillat (1477) | +1:27:33 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:28:18 | ||
860 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +1:27:43 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:18:26 | ||
861 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +1:27:46 | Jani Heimala | 1:18:51 | ||
862 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +1:27:58 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:18:54 | ||
863 | OK Lalle (720) | +1:28:01 | Johan Alenius | 1:08:57 | ||
864 | Montun Uho (1408) | +1:28:17 | Oula Korja | 1:16:06 | ||
865 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +1:28:19 | Jussi Lautala | 1:26:02 | ||
866 | Cage (1389) | +1:28:25 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:04:18 | ||
867 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +1:28:27 | Ville Pietilä | 47:04 | ||
868 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +1:28:40 | Petri Hämynen | 1:07:54 | ||
869 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +1:28:43 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:19:57 | ||
870 | SportOne (1421) | +1:28:47 | Martti Merikari | 1:12:23 | ||
871 | Jyrkkä Kerake (647) | +1:29:14 | Harri Leinikka | 59:45 | ||
872 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +1:29:17 | Pekka Rantila | 1:18:03 | ||
873 | Njurunda OK (617) | +1:29:34 | Leif Sundling | 1:18:52 | ||
874 | Lahden Kaleva (513) | +1:29:40 | Alpo Laitinen | 1:09:56 | ||
875 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +1:29:43 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:23:54 | ||
876 | Pihkaniskat 5 (760) | +1:29:47 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:00:29 | ||
877 | OK Renen (1021) | +1:29:48 | Rosendal Krister | 1:27:39 | ||
878 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +1:29:52 | Markku Huotari | 1:11:47 | ||
879 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +1:30:01 | Antti Asuinmaa | 57:05 | ||
880 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +1:30:19 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:04:54 | ||
881 | Kops (1412) | +1:30:23 | Antti Kuusela | 1:40:18 | ||
882 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +1:30:25 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:19:41 | ||
883 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +1:30:27 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:18:10 | ||
884 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +1:30:30 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:23:30 | ||
885 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +1:30:46 | Aleksandr Zamchiy | 1:06:14 | ||
886 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +1:31:04 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 1:09:53 | ||
887 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +1:31:09 | Pekka Rehn | 1:03:00 | ||
888 | Lutelaget (192) | +1:31:27 | Torbjörn Blom-Hagen | 49:37 | ||
889 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +1:31:27 | Mikko Asikainen | 59:57 | ||
890 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +1:31:28 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:18:27 | ||
891 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1333) | +1:31:47 | Ringo Lindgren | 1:21:59 | ||
892 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +1:31:53 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:08:52 | ||
893 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +1:32:10 | Jari Simola | 57:54 | ||
894 | Kerkesix (837) | +1:32:13 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:14:27 | ||
895 | Polar Electro (624) | +1:32:15 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:10:49 | ||
896 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +1:32:17 | Teemu Teno | 1:19:30 | ||
897 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +1:32:21 | Vesa Kunttu | 1:19:34 | ||
898 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +1:32:25 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:10:31 | ||
899 | Delta 10 (1316) | +1:32:43 | Simo Kangasaho | 1:13:35 | ||
900 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +1:32:44 | Vesa Lainpelto | 52:56 | ||
901 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +1:32:45 | Robert Donner | 1:02:37 | ||
902 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +1:32:53 | Roger Thetford | 1:37:07 | ||
903 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +1:32:56 | Lehtinen Riku | 1:08:33 | ||
904 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +1:33:38 | Eetu Einiö | 1:02:58 | ||
905 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +1:33:41 | Björk Oscar | 1:30:51 | ||
906 | RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | +1:33:55 | Panu Kaski | 1:10:41 | ||
907 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +1:34:04 | Aulis Hahtola | 1:09:43 | ||
908 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +1:34:06 | Lasse Kataja | 1:11:59 | ||
909 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +1:34:16 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:11:46 | ||
910 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +1:34:17 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:22:14 | ||
911 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +1:34:31 | Jarmo Havula | 1:01:12 | ||
912 | Metos (1390) | +1:34:39 | Toni Tolonen | 1:35:54 | ||
913 | Veikkaus (1022) | +1:34:40 | Marko Virtanen | 1:35:52 | ||
914 | Contact force (1215) | +1:34:45 | Immo Kortelainen | 1:28:55 | ||
915 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +1:34:51 | Valery Barkalov | 1:05:53 | ||
916 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +1:35:00 | Jari Väisänen | 59:37 | ||
917 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +1:35:00 | Raul Hindov | 1:01:26 | ||
918 | Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | +1:35:13 | Antti Rantala | 1:15:12 | ||
919 | EläMys (1475) | +1:35:16 | Jari Marttila | 1:11:45 | ||
920 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (925) | +1:35:25 | Mika Ternola | 1:06:32 | ||
921 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +1:35:43 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:01:51 | ||
922 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +1:35:48 | Hanna Hovila | 1:29:38 | ||
923 | Hal Bro (1460) | +1:35:52 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:08:50 | ||
924 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +1:35:57 | Raimo Liukkonen | 1:25:52 | ||
925 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +1:36:00 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:16:01 | ||
926 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +1:36:04 | Antti Ketonen | 1:06:32 | ||
927 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +1:36:05 | Ville-Pekka Widgren | 1:14:25 | ||
928 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +1:36:07 | Ossi Tani | 1:01:43 | ||
929 | Endurance (748) | +1:36:26 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:07:09 | ||
930 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +1:36:29 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:04:34 | ||
931 | SPYMS (981) | +1:36:32 | Jussi Miikki | 1:07:27 | ||
932 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1326) | +1:36:42 | Pentti Jokinen | 58:13 | ||
933 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +1:36:42 | Harri Pasila | 1:09:51 | ||
934 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +1:37:35 | Rein Unt | 1:03:04 | ||
935 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +1:38:17 | Teuvo Taura | 1:08:01 | ||
936 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +1:38:19 | Alar Joeste | 1:25:48 | ||
937 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +1:38:22 | Marius Tresor | 43:24 | ||
938 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +1:38:33 | Pöntinen Henri | 1:14:20 | ||
939 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +1:38:34 | Ari Lemponen | 1:15:00 | ||
940 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +1:38:50 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 47:47 | ||
941 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +1:38:58 | Asko Vesanen | 1:18:20 | ||
942 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +1:39:01 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 1:14:15 | ||
943 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +1:39:03 | Harri Lindeman | 1:09:41 | ||
944 | Powerfinn (1241) | +1:39:08 | Asko Aavasalo | 1:15:51 | ||
945 | OK77 3 (949) | +1:39:10 | Harry Eklundh | 1:08:44 | ||
946 | Akustin perikunta (1157) | +1:39:11 | Markku Immonen | 1:29:53 | ||
947 | team keisanen (765) | +1:39:14 | Hannu Rantakangas | 1:15:47 | ||
948 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +1:39:16 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 1:28:25 | ||
949 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +1:39:18 | Ville Törmälä | 1:17:27 | ||
950 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +1:39:20 | Tapio Vuorinen | 1:23:12 | ||
951 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +1:39:26 | Kari Koskinen | 1:15:46 | ||
952 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1119) | +1:39:29 | Kari Madetoja | 1:16:39 | ||
953 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +1:39:44 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:12:58 | ||
954 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +1:39:46 | Matti Torikka | 1:00:37 | ||
955 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +1:39:49 | Hannu Harkola | 1:23:59 | ||
956 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +1:39:51 | Juhani Latva | 1:28:29 | ||
957 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +1:39:52 | Jukka Röyti | 1:16:00 | ||
958 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +1:39:59 | Raino Määttä | 1:05:17 | ||
959 | Rejlers (1104) | +1:40:04 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:26:35 | ||
960 | John Deere (1097) | +1:40:15 | Pekka Turunen | 1:27:34 | ||
961 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +1:40:20 | Eero Palomäki | 1:40:13 | ||
962 | Destia (1096) | +1:40:31 | Sami Korhonen | 1:14:33 | ||
963 | A. Ahlström (700) | +1:40:35 | Ville Pasanen | 1:18:17 | ||
964 | Siilin Rasti 3 (965) | +1:40:38 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:25:57 | ||
965 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +1:40:49 | Aapo Väätäinen | 1:15:54 | ||
966 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +1:41:21 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:31:47 | ||
967 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +1:41:30 | Markku Leino | 1:30:11 | ||
968 | Vika Suunta (899) | +1:41:40 | Petteri Nikki | 1:07:08 | ||
969 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +1:42:11 | Juha Knuutila | 1:13:48 | ||
970 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +1:42:17 | Kimmo Kiviranta | 1:11:06 | ||
971 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +1:42:24 | Ilkka Metsälä | 1:44:36 | ||
972 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +1:42:34 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:09:55 | ||
973 | OK Orient 5 (1340) | +1:42:38 | Jon Ewalds | 1:32:21 | ||
974 | Kirves-RastiRUK (641) | +1:42:49 | Teemu Hokkanen | 1:09:59 | ||
975 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +1:42:49 | Arttu Tuuppa | 1:19:46 | ||
976 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +1:43:04 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:06:57 | ||
977 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +1:43:16 | Petri Ojanen | 1:24:16 | ||
978 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +1:43:18 | Risto Kaartinen | 1:22:50 | ||
979 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +1:43:21 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:09:01 | ||
980 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +1:43:39 | Jouni Markku | 1:02:22 | ||
981 | Rokkakoski SK (1372) | +1:43:52 | Petri Heikkilä | 1:21:53 | ||
982 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +1:43:54 | Risto Salmela | 1:15:06 | ||
983 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +1:43:57 | Markus Leppänen | 1:20:07 | ||
984 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +1:44:04 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:14:35 | ||
985 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +1:44:08 | Jari Kivelä | 1:14:09 | ||
986 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +1:44:10 | Henri Kaprio | 1:21:10 | ||
987 | RT-119 (799) | +1:44:11 | Jussi Pakari | 1:03:19 | ||
988 | ABB SK (1518) | +1:44:13 | Juha-Pekka Hokkanen | 1:10:36 | ||
989 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +1:44:24 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:23:15 | ||
990 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +1:44:27 | Olavi Erkkilä | 1:35:29 | ||
991 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1189) | +1:44:28 | Jarkko Sipilä | 1:32:26 | ||
992 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +1:44:30 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:04:07 | ||
993 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +1:44:33 | Raimo Summanen | 1:22:08 | ||
994 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +1:44:36 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:09:48 | ||
995 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +1:44:37 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 1:06:54 | ||
996 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +1:44:38 | Matti Toivio | 1:29:59 | ||
997 | MX (1440) | +1:44:39 | Asmo Tenhunen | 1:14:29 | ||
998 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +1:44:41 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:11:49 | ||
999 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +1:44:43 | Matilda Kujanpää | 1:07:54 | ||
1000 | Agrimarket (1381) | +1:44:44 | Jussi S. Koskinen | 1:01:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |