< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +34:33 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:00:02 | ||
202 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +34:51 | Rami Rintala | 56:05 | ||
203 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +35:00 | Jouko Tolonen | 55:11 | ||
204 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +35:09 | Santeri Sainio | 59:47 | ||
205 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +35:12 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 1:01:02 | ||
206 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +35:13 | Lassi Virtanen | 56:24 | ||
207 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +35:38 | Sergey Smirnov | 58:35 | ||
208 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +35:42 | Eivind Tonna | 54:52 | ||
209 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +35:51 | Esa Kurki | 55:51 | ||
210 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +35:53 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 56:53 | ||
211 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +35:55 | Elmeri Juura | 57:08 | ||
212 | Rånäs OK (404) | +35:55 | Roine Andersson | 56:18 | ||
213 | OK Kapa (175) | +35:56 | Reinis Putnins | 1:01:43 | ||
214 | Linköpings OK (87) | +35:59 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:00:26 | ||
215 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +36:00 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:01:16 | ||
216 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +36:01 | Jyrki Nieminen | 55:57 | ||
217 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +36:01 | Marko Miettinen | 57:49 | ||
218 | Navi (52) | +36:03 | Jukka Ukkonen | 58:18 | ||
219 | Hestra IF (79) | +36:09 | Daniel Hjortvall | 55:56 | ||
220 | Koovee 2 (110) | +36:11 | Pyry Huhtanen | 58:31 | ||
221 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +36:26 | Kai Paavola | 1:00:00 | ||
222 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +36:40 | Simo Villanen | 58:06 | ||
223 | Nostars (381) | +36:46 | Mika Valkonen | 1:04:26 | ||
224 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +36:49 | Timo Helin | 55:39 | ||
225 | IF Minken (858) | +36:53 | Niclas Calden | 58:24 | ||
226 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +36:55 | Raimo Kankkunen | 59:55 | ||
227 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +36:56 | Timo Nurmela | 55:39 | ||
228 | Larvik OK (843) | +36:57 | Jörn Sundby | 55:42 | ||
229 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +36:59 | Tapio Lehtinen | 55:35 | ||
230 | OK Raseborg (201) | +37:01 | Mikael Nyholm | 57:46 | ||
231 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +37:02 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 57:57 | ||
232 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +37:18 | Kari Hillo | 54:41 | ||
233 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +37:18 | P-O Kivisäkk | 56:07 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +37:20 | Andre Sahlsten | 56:05 | ||
235 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +37:23 | Gunnar Fiskum | 57:26 | ||
236 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +37:26 | Riku Salo | 55:55 | ||
237 | Ganddal IL (177) | +37:30 | Morten Sundli | 1:00:58 | ||
238 | Byåsen IL (378) | +37:34 | Snorre Hansen | 1:03:22 | ||
239 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +37:36 | Viktor Stensson | 58:32 | ||
240 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +37:38 | Petri Vainio | 1:00:36 | ||
241 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +37:39 | Valtteri Vainio | 56:09 | ||
242 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +37:43 | Esa Hongell | 58:29 | ||
243 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +37:44 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 55:44 | ||
244 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +37:46 | Jiri Prochazka Houkolen | 52:57 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +37:48 | Jari Hämäläinen | 54:58 | ||
246 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +37:50 | Artis Locmelis | 1:02:03 | ||
247 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +37:52 | Antti Kalapudas | 56:49 | ||
248 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +37:58 | Jouko Humppi | 58:52 | ||
249 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +38:08 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:04:11 | ||
250 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +38:37 | Lasse Köngäs | 59:19 | ||
251 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +38:39 | Janis Tamuzs | 55:57 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +38:42 | Leppänen Kristian | 58:59 | ||
253 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +38:53 | Antti Flöjt | 1:01:36 | ||
254 | Rastiketut (296) | +38:59 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:02:30 | ||
255 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +39:04 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:00:56 | ||
256 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +39:05 | Niklas Björkqvist | 56:58 | ||
257 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +39:07 | Kari Parviainen | 1:03:18 | ||
258 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +39:09 | Henrik Bengtsson | 1:00:07 | ||
259 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +39:10 | Kvakland Jostein | 54:23 | ||
260 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +39:14 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:00:51 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +39:19 | Tommi Oksanen | 58:30 | ||
262 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +39:26 | Fredrik Bölske | 1:01:02 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +39:28 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:01:16 | ||
264 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +40:04 | Petteri Suominen | 58:33 | ||
265 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +40:17 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 59:04 | ||
266 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +40:22 | Anders Karlsson | 50:37 | ||
267 | OK Måsen (176) | +40:32 | Jansson Kristoffer | 1:14:12 | ||
268 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +40:35 | Leif Tynong | 1:08:59 | ||
269 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +40:41 | Petr Fodor | 50:20 | ||
270 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +40:46 | Daniel Lind | 1:05:22 | ||
271 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +40:56 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:04:09 | ||
272 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +40:56 | Pasi Tölkkö | 57:25 | ||
273 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +41:09 | Timo Reinikka | 1:02:42 | ||
274 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +41:12 | Marko Orell | 1:03:19 | ||
275 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +41:15 | Ilkka Peltola | 58:57 | ||
276 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +41:20 | Lauri Tapola | 1:01:44 | ||
277 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +42:19 | Marko Närvä | 50:18 | ||
278 | Modum OL (182) | +42:21 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:07:46 | ||
279 | Fana IL (252) | +42:23 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:05:27 | ||
280 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +42:25 | Tommi Haakana | 1:01:18 | ||
281 | IFK Umeå (41) | +42:32 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:04:07 | ||
282 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +42:32 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:00:39 | ||
283 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +42:47 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 52:25 | ||
284 | Västerås SOK (61) | +42:48 | Robert Palm | 1:02:40 | ||
285 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +42:51 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 59:34 | ||
286 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +42:57 | Tiit Toomas | 59:21 | ||
287 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +43:02 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:04:08 | ||
288 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +43:03 | Johan Engström | 1:07:09 | ||
289 | BULTromsö (929) | +43:04 | Ove Haldin | 1:06:49 | ||
290 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +43:08 | David Hedberg | 1:05:39 | ||
291 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +43:10 | Jukka Pokela | 1:03:56 | ||
292 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +43:12 | Öystein Haug | 54:36 | ||
293 | Northern Wind (133) | +43:16 | Pavel Petrov | 1:16:19 | ||
294 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +43:18 | Jussi Hietala | 51:25 | ||
295 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +43:33 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:04:52 | ||
296 | Avesta OK (234) | +43:36 | Lalla Dickfors | 1:02:26 | ||
297 | Navi 2 (101) | +43:40 | Juha Hartikainen | 55:37 | ||
298 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +43:41 | Ville Halonen | 58:24 | ||
299 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +43:42 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:02:02 | ||
300 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +43:44 | Pasi Turunen | 1:06:53 | ||
301 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +43:50 | Tuomo Korte | 57:28 | ||
302 | Sonkajärven Pahka (834) | +43:54 | Kari Bovellan | 1:00:21 | ||
303 | Team Icebug (431) | +43:56 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:00:48 | ||
304 | IF Åland (582) | +43:57 | Daniel Blomster | 1:02:50 | ||
305 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +43:58 | Juha Villa | 54:09 | ||
306 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +44:13 | Anders Öksenholt | 51:53 | ||
307 | Haninge SOK (181) | +44:21 | Sara Eskilsson | 1:07:22 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +44:28 | Mikko Laine | 1:05:00 | ||
309 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +44:34 | Risto Kivinen | 59:42 | ||
310 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +44:44 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 57:35 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +45:25 | Kari Matilainen | 1:04:18 | ||
312 | Härlövs IF (248) | +45:34 | Niklas Nilsson | 1:08:48 | ||
313 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +45:52 | Markku Hölsö | 1:06:42 | ||
314 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +45:55 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 1:09:38 | ||
315 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +45:56 | Roald von Schoultz | 59:25 | ||
316 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +46:09 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 54:14 | ||
317 | Mapline (1386) | +46:16 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:04:51 | ||
318 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +46:19 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:02:01 | ||
319 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +46:31 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:01:19 | ||
320 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +46:34 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:00:39 | ||
321 | Nivalan Urheilijat (609) | +46:39 | Harri Jokela | 1:10:02 | ||
322 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +46:43 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:08:07 | ||
323 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +46:46 | Santeri Takala | 1:08:29 | ||
324 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +47:00 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 58:13 | ||
325 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +47:06 | Marcus Hardt | 1:09:18 | ||
326 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +47:09 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 1:03:53 | ||
327 | RC Eemeli (565) | +47:09 | Eero Jalonen | 1:09:22 | ||
328 | SK Mercury (313) | +47:11 | Priit Överus | 1:05:45 | ||
329 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +47:19 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:10:51 | ||
330 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +47:22 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:10:39 | ||
331 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +47:22 | Stefan Svanström | 53:06 | ||
332 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +47:25 | Pessi Liukkonen | 50:00 | ||
333 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +47:26 | Jonas Wallin | 54:45 | ||
334 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +47:32 | Simon Eklöv | 56:26 | ||
335 | Fagersta OK (892) | +47:40 | Niklas Olsson | 1:09:20 | ||
336 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +47:43 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:06:26 | ||
337 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +47:44 | Terho Lahtinen | 53:32 | ||
338 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +47:47 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:06:28 | ||
339 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +48:09 | Jussi Lassila | 1:05:28 | ||
340 | Tynset IF (828) | +48:17 | Geir Myhr Öien | 1:14:24 | ||
341 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +49:08 | Hannu Helminen | 57:27 | ||
342 | Ök-94 (1040) | +49:14 | Börge Pedersen | 1:05:49 | ||
343 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1249) | +49:40 | Risto Haikonen | 48:37 | ||
344 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +49:43 | Severi Eerola | 51:13 | ||
345 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +49:46 | Mika Häkkinen | 58:35 | ||
346 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +49:47 | Timo Hoskari | 55:25 | ||
347 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +49:49 | Mikko Salmela | 1:00:25 | ||
348 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +49:50 | Mats Lundberg | 1:06:45 | ||
349 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +49:53 | Tapio Pöysti | 58:14 | ||
350 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +49:55 | Evgeniy Ivanenko | 1:19:35 | ||
351 | OK Ilves (336) | +49:56 | Sven Oras | 1:18:59 | ||
352 | OC Toffee (1377) | +49:58 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:08:53 | ||
353 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +49:59 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:18:47 | ||
354 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +50:06 | Ville Taussi | 59:56 | ||
355 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +50:11 | Ari Nieminen | 1:09:07 | ||
356 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +50:13 | Markku Nieminen | 1:05:12 | ||
357 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +50:20 | Arto Turkka | 1:07:06 | ||
358 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +50:25 | Mika Pahkala | 56:24 | ||
359 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +50:29 | Henrik Boström | 59:52 | ||
360 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +50:34 | Olli Kara | 1:09:25 | ||
361 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +50:49 | Sune Ståhl | 1:01:41 | ||
362 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +50:53 | Juha Heimala | 1:08:11 | ||
363 | RasTiimi (366) | +50:55 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:16:56 | ||
364 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +50:58 | Tuomas Kauppila | 58:42 | ||
365 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +51:05 | Lars Palmqvist | 59:39 | ||
366 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +51:08 | Asko Sippola | 1:01:17 | ||
367 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +51:10 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:11:53 | ||
368 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +51:14 | Antti Kainu | 1:14:09 | ||
369 | Fet OL (156) | +51:16 | Öyvind Solli | 1:02:27 | ||
370 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +51:21 | Daniel Eklund | 1:00:30 | ||
371 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +51:31 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:10:29 | ||
372 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +51:34 | Harald Nordlund | 1:08:21 | ||
373 | Savon Rasti (637) | +51:37 | Sami Kohvakka | 1:15:03 | ||
374 | Bulldozer (643) | +51:43 | Petter Hallerby | 1:16:52 | ||
375 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +51:50 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:08:08 | ||
376 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +52:06 | Sindre Godager | 1:00:40 | ||
377 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +52:09 | Jonas Svernestam | 59:56 | ||
378 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +52:14 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:11:13 | ||
379 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +52:18 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:10:10 | ||
380 | Koovee 3 (443) | +52:19 | Santeri Valkamo | 1:00:01 | ||
381 | Pohjolan Pojat (1437) | +52:21 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:09:06 | ||
382 | OK77 4 (547) | +52:25 | Harry Sainio | 58:54 | ||
383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +52:28 | Aimo Kangas | 1:00:42 | ||
384 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +52:44 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:09:13 | ||
385 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +52:49 | Antti Knuuti | 1:13:28 | ||
386 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +52:50 | Joonas Julkunen | 51:37 | ||
387 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +52:53 | Martin Brantner | 1:00:38 | ||
388 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +52:54 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:01:15 | ||
389 | OK77 2 (455) | +53:05 | Kristian von Essen | 1:00:26 | ||
390 | OK Kåre (824) | +53:07 | Christer Morell | 1:01:53 | ||
391 | OK Österåker (351) | +53:07 | Kalle Persson | 1:12:43 | ||
392 | Rastihaukat (457) | +53:20 | Juha Ahokas | 1:00:19 | ||
393 | Vänkypannu (909) | +53:45 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:08:52 | ||
394 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +53:52 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:06:57 | ||
395 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +53:56 | Tomi Löfman | 59:41 | ||
396 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +54:14 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:04:05 | ||
397 | OK Rodhen (308) | +54:16 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:06:28 | ||
398 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +54:20 | Tuomo Säteri | 1:10:56 | ||
399 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +54:22 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:02:13 | ||
400 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +54:24 | Thomas Eek | 1:05:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |