Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Hiisirasti (35) | 2:18:46 | Juha Tommila | 1:01:06 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +1 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:01:32 | ||
3 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +3 | Erik Öhlund | 1:00:41 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +5 | Timo Saarinen | 1:00:39 | ||
5 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +6 | Stephan Kodeda | 1:00:49 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +10 | Aapo Summanen | 58:15 | ||
7 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +31 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:01:39 | ||
8 | Halden SK (3) | +52 | Erik Axelsson | 58:39 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +1:12 | Matti Töyrylä | 57:47 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +1:21 | Vincent Coupat | 1:02:37 | ||
11 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +1:23 | Espen Jakobsen | 57:50 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +1:23 | Patrik Martner | 58:32 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +1:25 | Lasse Kautto | 57:52 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (21) | +1:40 | Mikko Heinonen | 58:40 | ||
15 | OK Denseln (20) | +1:46 | Theo Fleurent | 1:03:02 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +1:55 | Jussi Suna | 1:03:15 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +1:59 | Andreas Johansson | 59:39 | ||
18 | Täby OK (121) | +2:23 | Johan Lindahl | 1:03:11 | ||
19 | Koovee (180) | +2:26 | Kari Kallio | 58:51 | ||
20 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +3:30 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:00:08 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (16) | +3:33 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 59:53 | ||
22 | MS Parma (34) | +3:39 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:02:07 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:41 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:02:13 | ||
24 | Lynx (25) | +3:44 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:00:15 | ||
25 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +3:45 | Sami Löfbacka | 59:52 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +3:49 | Rune Strandberg | 1:00:26 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +3:51 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:00:48 | ||
28 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +3:54 | Anton Lif | 1:04:22 | ||
29 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +4:00 | Vetle Bråten | 1:01:11 | ||
30 | OK Linne (13) | +5:47 | Tomas Stenström | 1:07:05 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:56 | Henrik Jansson | 1:02:16 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +5:57 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:02:32 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +6:01 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:03:09 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +6:30 | Kent Olsson | 59:59 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +6:35 | Johan Israelsson | 1:01:56 | ||
36 | IF Brahe (88) | +6:36 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:07:24 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +6:38 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:04:12 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +6:39 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:03:15 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +6:40 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:03:45 | ||
40 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +6:51 | Matthew Crane | 1:03:31 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +6:52 | Lars Åkerman | 1:03:28 | ||
42 | Rehns BK (31) | +6:54 | Jacek Morawski | 1:03:10 | ||
43 | Scotland (63) | +7:32 | Duncan Coombs | 1:03:45 | ||
44 | OK Triangeln (100) | +7:39 | Lauri Sild | 1:04:01 | ||
45 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +7:41 | Martin Hogedal | 1:05:02 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +8:07 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:04:53 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +8:14 | Jari Sillman | 1:05:13 | ||
48 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +9:17 | Ola Martner | 58:42 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +9:45 | Arild Nomeland | 1:07:15 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +9:46 | Jarkko Laine | 1:03:43 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +9:47 | Erik Zander | 1:06:42 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +9:48 | Mikko Lepo | 1:07:05 | ||
53 | Delta (7) | +9:50 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:03:03 | ||
54 | Leksands OK (10) | +11:15 | Johan Nordlund | 1:05:07 | ||
55 | OK Orient (26) | +11:20 | Mikko Reitti | 1:05:21 | ||
56 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +11:21 | Lauri Laine | 1:09:03 | ||
57 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +11:23 | Henrik Karelo | 1:12:38 | ||
58 | OK Orion (8) | +12:03 | Oleksandr Kratov | 57:56 | ||
59 | NTNUI (30) | +12:16 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:09:06 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (56) | +12:24 | Ulf Bergqvist | 1:08:54 | ||
61 | Lynx 2 (86) | +12:49 | Totte Packalen | 1:09:08 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +12:50 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:08:09 | ||
63 | OK77 (162) | +13:14 | Thomas Buhrer | 1:07:07 | ||
64 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +14:32 | Peter Wirehn | 1:11:12 | ||
65 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +14:40 | Martin Hubmann | 1:08:18 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +14:44 | Mattias Mårts | 1:11:45 | ||
67 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +15:02 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:08:29 | ||
68 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +15:03 | Jari Sipilä | 1:09:06 | ||
69 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +15:08 | Håkan Samor | 1:15:26 | ||
70 | Wing OK (19) | +15:26 | Alvestad Stig | 1:04:05 | ||
71 | Delta 2 (92) | +15:26 | Tuomas Tala | 1:09:09 | ||
72 | OK Roslagen (152) | +15:28 | Joel Lännevall | 1:12:10 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +15:30 | Anders Axenborg | 1:04:49 | ||
74 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +16:32 | Jani Sompi | 1:08:30 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +16:35 | Martin Larbo | 1:04:32 | ||
76 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +16:37 | Linus Lauri | 1:09:48 | ||
77 | Ultra (158) | +16:38 | Andrey Lamov | 1:13:34 | ||
78 | OK Hällen (37) | +16:55 | Jonas Engström | 1:13:44 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +18:00 | Simo Mertanen | 1:07:23 | ||
80 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +18:02 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:15:40 | ||
81 | Hellas (269) | +18:05 | Sergey Osipov | 1:15:47 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +19:46 | Jani Tamminen | 1:05:12 | ||
83 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +19:51 | Håkan Svensson | 1:09:05 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (164) | +19:53 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:06:52 | ||
85 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +19:55 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:09:57 | ||
86 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +19:55 | Hannu Oja | 1:14:07 | ||
87 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +19:56 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:09:52 | ||
88 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +19:57 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 1:14:07 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +19:59 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 1:05:51 | ||
90 | IK Gandvik (276) | +20:00 | Magnus Lund | 1:09:29 | ||
91 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +20:01 | Björn Widen | 1:09:15 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (225) | +20:21 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:08:13 | ||
93 | Järla IF OK (42) | +20:31 | Martin Härberg | 1:13:15 | ||
94 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +20:45 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:17:10 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (60) | +21:11 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:09:42 | ||
96 | Oriveden Ponnistus (273) | +21:42 | Tero Kopra | 1:14:41 | ||
97 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +21:50 | Henning Hall | 1:17:08 | ||
98 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +21:55 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:17:50 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat (140) | +21:57 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:09:47 | ||
100 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +21:59 | Sigurd Berger | 1:18:51 | ||
101 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +22:00 | Huusari Pekka | 1:07:15 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +22:00 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:11:08 | ||
103 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +22:27 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:14:10 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +22:28 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:13:59 | ||
105 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +22:30 | Simen Haugerud | 1:06:49 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +24:28 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:20:58 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +24:29 | Karl Levin | 1:10:42 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK (51) | +24:31 | Panu Teittinen | 1:10:35 | ||
109 | Norbergs OK (103) | +24:33 | Viktor Funcke | 1:22:04 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +25:02 | Mikko Siren | 1:25:28 | ||
111 | Delta 3 (70) | +25:33 | Sami Levijoki | 1:11:46 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +26:14 | Timo Mähönen | 1:09:47 | ||
113 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +27:08 | Jakob Eng | 1:12:56 | ||
114 | IGTISA (38) | +27:10 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:24:35 | ||
115 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +27:10 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:13:15 | ||
116 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +27:14 | Harri Pajula | 1:13:19 | ||
117 | Rasti E4 (231) | +27:15 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:13:21 | ||
118 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +27:16 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:10:09 | ||
119 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +27:17 | Simon Smedberg | 1:16:36 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +27:18 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:09:31 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +27:20 | Matti Hakala | 1:13:43 | ||
122 | OK Kolmården (189) | +27:24 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:16:35 | ||
123 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +27:25 | Johan Eriksson | 1:16:43 | ||
124 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +27:26 | Mikko Vapa | 1:15:56 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +27:29 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:19:44 | ||
126 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +28:07 | Eric Börjeskog | 1:17:29 | ||
127 | Skien OK (813) | +28:10 | Sjur Borge Hovi | 1:20:09 | ||
128 | Frol IL (91) | +28:11 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:21:22 | ||
129 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +28:12 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:13:41 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +28:24 | Jouni Kujala | 1:12:36 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +28:34 | Janne Nieminen | 1:10:40 | ||
132 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +28:41 | Matthew Speak | 1:14:35 | ||
133 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +29:56 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:18:42 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +30:01 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:11:11 | ||
135 | SKM! (66) | +30:08 | Dickens Silver Eensaar | 1:14:25 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK (50) | +30:11 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:18:07 | ||
137 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +30:13 | Mattias Holmstand | 1:08:36 | ||
138 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +30:21 | Anders Jansson | 1:11:15 | ||
139 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +30:36 | Erik Magnusson | 1:24:30 | ||
140 | Myggans OS (1034) | +30:41 | Irre Levant | 1:20:08 | ||
141 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +30:43 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:11:57 | ||
142 | Sippurasti (131) | +30:45 | Jukka Tani | 1:16:56 | ||
143 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +30:47 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:18:45 | ||
144 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +30:47 | Niklas Olsson | 1:14:06 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK (95) | +30:50 | Anders Johansson | 1:14:37 | ||
146 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +30:52 | Jani Vahala | 1:20:08 | ||
147 | Ärla IF (109) | +30:54 | Oscar Vångell | 1:20:00 | ||
148 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +31:09 | Jonas Giding | 1:10:23 | ||
149 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +31:11 | Erik Groth | 1:15:38 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +31:13 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:13:27 | ||
151 | Lunds OK (322) | +31:18 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:15:25 | ||
152 | Klyftamo (229) | +31:24 | Albin Evertsson | 1:16:28 | ||
153 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +31:25 | Michael Wehlin | 1:10:21 | ||
154 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +31:34 | Ville Sabel | 1:11:45 | ||
155 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +31:36 | Sami Valkama | 1:11:49 | ||
156 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +31:38 | Tero Junttila | 1:15:03 | ||
157 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +31:40 | Jonas Vikström | 1:15:03 | ||
158 | IF Femman (80) | +31:48 | Robin Bäckström | 1:14:47 | ||
159 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +32:08 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 1:18:17 | ||
160 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +32:16 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:20:15 | ||
161 | Gävle OK 2 (324) | +32:19 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:13:54 | ||
162 | Nybro OK (117) | +32:21 | Jakob Jakobsson | 1:21:56 | ||
163 | Brownteam (309) | +32:22 | Ivailo Ivanov | 1:18:34 | ||
164 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +32:26 | Eero Pietilä | 1:21:43 | ||
165 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +32:37 | Maxime Gauduin | 1:11:47 | ||
166 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +32:41 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:13:19 | ||
167 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +32:44 | Kalle Manninen | 1:21:14 | ||
168 | OK RSP (293) | +32:50 | Martins Linde | 1:15:59 | ||
169 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +33:06 | Mats Nordbröden | 1:11:54 | ||
170 | Koskelankylän Riento (439) | +33:07 | Janne Harju | 1:18:00 | ||
171 | Delta 8 (136) | +33:09 | Jarkko Hänninen | 1:16:32 | ||
172 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +33:18 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:18:54 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +34:17 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:17:38 | ||
174 | Attunda OK (108) | +34:27 | Love Berzell | 1:20:52 | ||
175 | JOKA (903) | +34:29 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:24:21 | ||
176 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +34:32 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:23:42 | ||
177 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +34:33 | Dan Wester | 1:18:59 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +34:37 | Petri Rusanen | 1:17:50 | ||
179 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +34:37 | Johan Strandberg | 1:20:21 | ||
180 | Lynx 3 (198) | +34:42 | Ville Sundberg | 1:11:26 | ||
181 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +34:44 | Petri Riikonen | 1:19:47 | ||
182 | Skogslöparna (171) | +34:47 | Jonas Byström | 1:18:07 | ||
183 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +34:48 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:20:21 | ||
184 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +34:49 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:13:41 | ||
185 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +34:50 | Jari Kahiala | 1:18:31 | ||
186 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +34:53 | Oyvind Enger | 1:14:36 | ||
187 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +34:54 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:16:12 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +35:36 | Santeri Sainio | 1:20:21 | ||
189 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +35:37 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 1:21:34 | ||
190 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +35:58 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:14:45 | ||
191 | Väsby OK (306) | +36:10 | Henrik Nord | 1:14:53 | ||
192 | OK Botnia (214) | +36:25 | Markus Björklund | 1:21:59 | ||
193 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +37:18 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:20:04 | ||
194 | Ex-Legends (393) | +37:44 | Mika Elomäki | 1:22:20 | ||
195 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +37:54 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:16:35 | ||
196 | Halmstad OK (83) | +37:58 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:32:24 | ||
197 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +38:10 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:18:28 | ||
198 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +38:13 | Elmeri Juura | 1:19:33 | ||
199 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +38:14 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:19:41 | ||
200 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +38:14 | Esa Kurki | 1:18:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |