< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Delta 9 (644) | +2:18:59 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:53:54 | ||
602 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +2:19:17 | Mikael Bärlund | 2:13:15 | ||
603 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +2:19:40 | Henrik Ortman | 2:06:46 | ||
604 | HBM-OK (566) | +2:19:54 | Sergey Tozur | 2:27:06 | ||
605 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +2:20:02 | Ari Ilola | 2:32:04 | ||
606 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +2:20:26 | Heino Sarkkinen | 2:49:38 | ||
607 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +2:20:43 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:17:54 | ||
608 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +2:20:46 | Lasse Kervinen | 2:14:34 | ||
609 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +2:20:47 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:16:59 | ||
610 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +2:20:55 | Piotr Majewski | 2:19:40 | ||
611 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +2:20:58 | Markus Stolze | 2:32:55 | ||
612 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +2:21:09 | Juha Latvala | 2:08:36 | ||
613 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +2:21:19 | Marius Ptashekas | 2:32:16 | ||
614 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +2:21:23 | Harri Kuortti | 2:52:41 | ||
615 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +2:21:24 | Jukka Suominen | 2:37:22 | ||
616 | Almby IK (633) | +2:21:39 | Mats Carlsvärd | 2:07:10 | ||
617 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +2:21:40 | Malmberg Mats-Erik | 2:04:07 | ||
618 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +2:21:44 | Ben Wickholm | 2:09:46 | ||
619 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +2:21:53 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:53:37 | ||
620 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +2:22:20 | Keijo Viilo | 1:57:21 | ||
621 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +2:22:33 | Roy Torrkulla | 2:58:20 | ||
622 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +2:22:58 | Matias Rinta | 2:28:09 | ||
623 | Delta 5 (590) | +2:23:00 | Ari Ahonen | 1:59:17 | ||
624 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +2:23:02 | Pasi Viberg | 2:54:29 | ||
625 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +2:23:19 | Jorma Lindeman | 2:32:21 | ||
626 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:23:46 | Sigurd Flågan | 2:29:36 | ||
627 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +2:24:08 | Juha Martikainen | 2:20:47 | ||
628 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +2:24:15 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:58:50 | ||
629 | VMH (341) | +2:24:25 | Matti Viirto | 2:16:54 | ||
630 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +2:24:42 | Petri Tuominen | 2:08:32 | ||
631 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +2:24:56 | Poika Isokoski | 2:45:47 | ||
632 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +2:25:03 | Ari Martikainen | 2:22:10 | ||
633 | Cargotec (1416) | +2:25:03 | Timo Trogen | 2:28:00 | ||
634 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:25:08 | Jari Valtonen | 2:35:47 | ||
635 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +2:25:12 | Hannu Ahtilinna | 2:21:33 | ||
636 | Sportvogl (664) | +2:25:17 | Dirk Hartmann | 2:32:17 | ||
637 | Vänkypannu (909) | +2:25:22 | Jarkko Leka | 2:41:10 | ||
638 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +2:25:25 | Ari Salonen | 2:21:53 | ||
639 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +2:25:25 | Sandis Misins | 2:18:10 | ||
640 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +2:25:33 | Seppo Särkkä | 2:23:36 | ||
641 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +2:25:33 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:27:22 | ||
642 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +2:25:52 | Eero Knuutila | 2:34:38 | ||
643 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +2:26:06 | Stig-Johan Wiklund | 2:06:03 | ||
644 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +2:26:26 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 2:22:54 | ||
645 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +2:26:34 | Erkka Laininen | 2:13:10 | ||
646 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +2:27:01 | Ivan Kononov | 2:08:25 | ||
647 | OC Puisto (596) | +2:27:12 | Johannes Jukola | 2:18:23 | ||
648 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +2:27:43 | Mikko Rättyä | 2:18:47 | ||
649 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +2:27:51 | Jouni Salonen | 2:28:49 | ||
650 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +2:28:04 | Reino Kurkela | 2:21:59 | ||
651 | OK Reftele (935) | +2:28:17 | Andreas Samuelsson | 1:41:00 | ||
652 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +2:28:18 | Seppo Jylhä | 2:18:57 | ||
653 | Raision Kuula (650) | +2:28:23 | Auvo Nevalainen | 2:14:28 | ||
654 | OK Måsen (176) | +2:28:34 | Erik Åhlin | 2:55:10 | ||
655 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +2:28:51 | JARKKO JAPOLA | 2:10:11 | ||
656 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +2:29:00 | Niki Haake | 2:30:20 | ||
657 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +2:29:52 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 2:16:03 | ||
658 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +2:30:07 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:38:18 | ||
659 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +2:30:15 | Jussi Salminen | 2:41:56 | ||
660 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +2:30:25 | Joona Hämäläinen | 2:01:21 | ||
661 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +2:30:27 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:16:36 | ||
662 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +2:30:27 | Antti Hauvala | 2:21:21 | ||
663 | OK Orvand (453) | +2:30:30 | Rein Rooni | 2:09:59 | ||
664 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +2:30:34 | Arve Paulsen | 2:19:13 | ||
665 | Petolintu (695) | +2:30:40 | Turo Lindqvist | 2:21:06 | ||
666 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +2:30:40 | Juho Koskinen | 1:58:56 | ||
667 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +2:30:44 | Pekka Palttala | 2:17:41 | ||
668 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +2:30:53 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:33:17 | ||
669 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +2:31:01 | Heikki Liimatainen | 2:22:11 | ||
670 | Hernemäen Porina (862) | +2:31:51 | Petri Kutinlahti | 2:39:02 | ||
671 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +2:31:56 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 2:23:02 | ||
672 | Beach Boys (703) | +2:32:03 | Timo Kokkila | 2:19:27 | ||
673 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +2:32:04 | Tuomas Kinnari | 2:13:13 | ||
674 | Breizh Team (388) | +2:32:06 | Simon DENIER | 2:14:15 | ||
675 | Modum OL 2 (379) | +2:32:19 | Kjell Einar Andersen | 2:23:47 | ||
676 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +2:32:25 | Juha Auvinen | 2:19:55 | ||
677 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +2:32:32 | Matti Ikonen | 2:23:58 | ||
678 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +2:32:52 | Roberto Pascual | 1:56:59 | ||
679 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +2:33:06 | Anders Edquist | 2:30:23 | ||
680 | OK Nackhe (257) | +2:33:11 | Adam Georgsson | 2:19:55 | ||
681 | Medeina (380) | +2:33:25 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 2:10:57 | ||
682 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +2:33:44 | Jussi Viitasaari | 2:40:08 | ||
683 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +2:33:56 | Andreas Fredriksson | 2:11:55 | ||
684 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +2:33:57 | Juha Markkanen | 2:06:05 | ||
685 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +2:34:20 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:43:03 | ||
686 | RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | +2:34:23 | Vesa Lassila | 1:54:49 | ||
687 | Östmarka OK (364) | +2:34:25 | Öystein Kildahl | 2:27:29 | ||
688 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +2:34:30 | Miika Määttä | 2:18:45 | ||
689 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +2:34:31 | Ossi Salokannel | 2:25:30 | ||
690 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +2:34:31 | Juice Himanen | 2:36:09 | ||
691 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +2:34:45 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:51:57 | ||
692 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +2:34:46 | Pentti Honkala | 2:31:23 | ||
693 | Omega Belgium (767) | +2:34:55 | Van de Moortel Bart | 2:24:42 | ||
694 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +2:35:07 | Lauri Kahila | 1:49:37 | ||
695 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +2:35:19 | Suominen Tero | 2:42:33 | ||
696 | OK Terjärv (512) | +2:35:33 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 2:21:11 | ||
697 | Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | +2:35:36 | Rolf Gustavsson | 2:08:57 | ||
698 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +2:35:37 | Henning Nynäs | 2:12:01 | ||
699 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +2:36:12 | Tapio Niemi | 2:38:17 | ||
700 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +2:36:25 | Andris Mireckis | 2:34:58 | ||
701 | Karjalan Prikaati (1388) | +2:36:39 | Markku Kesiö | 2:23:57 | ||
702 | ABB Marine (927) | +2:36:41 | Janne Turpiainen | 2:11:52 | ||
703 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +2:36:43 | Mervi Ketola | 2:20:40 | ||
704 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +2:36:47 | Marko Hartonen | 2:20:15 | ||
705 | Rasti E4 3 (630) | +2:37:09 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:31:32 | ||
706 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +2:37:26 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:58:05 | ||
707 | Fujitsu (712) | +2:37:39 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 2:52:54 | ||
708 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +2:37:44 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:59:35 | ||
709 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +2:37:52 | Janne Varjonen | 2:34:34 | ||
710 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +2:37:54 | Osmo Viili | 2:17:57 | ||
711 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +2:37:56 | Kai Antell | 2:11:13 | ||
712 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +2:38:03 | Markku Nikki | 2:20:03 | ||
713 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +2:38:04 | Jouko Eronen | 2:28:26 | ||
714 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +2:38:12 | Marko Seppänen | 2:33:47 | ||
715 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +2:38:14 | Stepan Drzka Drszkovski | 2:28:56 | ||
716 | Hirviveikot (891) | +2:38:26 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:24:08 | ||
717 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +2:38:34 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 2:22:55 | ||
718 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +2:38:36 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:35:30 | ||
719 | FK Finn (629) | +2:39:00 | Martin Andersson | 2:20:35 | ||
720 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +2:39:03 | Markku Takamaa | 2:35:38 | ||
721 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +2:39:07 | Matti Takamaa | 2:23:09 | ||
722 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +2:39:08 | Asser Vuola | 2:23:25 | ||
723 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +2:39:13 | Timo Pöysti | 2:14:40 | ||
724 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +2:39:19 | Timo Turunen | 2:46:17 | ||
725 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +2:39:25 | Osmo Nummelin | 2:20:57 | ||
726 | Delta 7 (753) | +2:39:27 | Ville Kujala | 2:28:30 | ||
727 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +2:39:31 | Tero Nissilä | 2:29:35 | ||
728 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +2:39:49 | Markku Karttunen | 2:21:15 | ||
729 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +2:40:19 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:08:46 | ||
730 | Köntit (863) | +2:40:20 | Arto Itkonen | 2:31:17 | ||
731 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +2:40:31 | Pokkinen Ville | 2:24:14 | ||
732 | just.1 (779) | +2:40:56 | Miika Porkka | 2:10:05 | ||
733 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +2:41:15 | Jouni Mattila | 2:42:58 | ||
734 | Isojoen Urheilijat (982) | +2:41:17 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 2:23:25 | ||
735 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +2:41:22 | Seppo Laitinen | 2:29:02 | ||
736 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +2:42:29 | Hannu Hiltula | 2:21:56 | ||
737 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +2:42:38 | Jyrki Uotila | 2:21:46 | ||
738 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +2:42:47 | Laura Lammila | 2:05:24 | ||
739 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +2:42:48 | Sven Rea | 2:12:23 | ||
740 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +2:42:49 | Seppo Tompuri | 2:18:42 | ||
741 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +2:42:51 | Jon Marsden | 2:09:17 | ||
742 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +2:42:54 | Petri Koivula | 2:40:48 | ||
743 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +2:42:58 | Petri Alvoittu | 2:21:15 | ||
744 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +2:43:00 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 2:29:33 | ||
745 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +2:43:02 | Juha Rintala | 2:37:50 | ||
746 | YIT Rakennus (710) | +2:43:06 | Wisa Majamaa | 2:36:30 | ||
747 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (524) | +2:43:08 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:29:50 | ||
748 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +2:43:09 | Roman Prohorov | 2:10:10 | ||
749 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +2:43:21 | Pasi Virtanen | 2:23:47 | ||
750 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +2:43:23 | Anders Lindahl | 2:16:41 | ||
751 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +2:43:33 | Mika Näpänkangas | 2:32:09 | ||
752 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | +2:43:38 | Orvo Moisio | 2:07:00 | ||
753 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +2:43:40 | Aku Virtanen | 2:17:05 | ||
754 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +2:43:43 | Väliheikki Mikael | 2:42:14 | ||
755 | Palo-88 (994) | +2:43:57 | Pekka Ahto | 2:34:16 | ||
756 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +2:44:10 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 2:36:27 | ||
757 | IK Falken (515) | +2:44:11 | Matias Grankull | 2:08:23 | ||
758 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +2:44:24 | Andrey Fershalov | 2:12:35 | ||
759 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +2:44:26 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:41:35 | ||
760 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +2:44:37 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:35:00 | ||
761 | Navi 3 (124) | +2:44:39 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:41:39 | ||
762 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +2:44:41 | Mika Ahvenainen | 2:11:19 | ||
763 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +2:44:41 | Ari Jussila | 2:54:05 | ||
764 | Kiisseli.Com (801) | +2:44:42 | Mikko Minkkinen | 2:24:54 | ||
765 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +2:44:58 | Mikko Frisk | 2:19:06 | ||
766 | Team Tommila (820) | +2:45:26 | Arvi Tommila | 2:34:57 | ||
767 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +2:45:40 | Jorma Varkila | 2:07:26 | ||
768 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +2:45:48 | Eero Junkala | 2:05:19 | ||
769 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +2:45:53 | Mikko Leminen | 2:31:40 | ||
770 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +2:45:55 | Magnus Hellström | 2:25:08 | ||
771 | Bona Fide (581) | +2:46:00 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:28:03 | ||
772 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +2:46:00 | Jonny Birgersson | 2:39:36 | ||
773 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +2:46:06 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 2:11:01 | ||
774 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +2:46:14 | Simo Uusikartano | 2:42:35 | ||
775 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +2:46:28 | Petri Kairinen | 2:58:19 | ||
776 | Onego (441) | +2:47:00 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:53:59 | ||
777 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +2:47:10 | Jukka Oksanen | 2:11:04 | ||
778 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +2:47:10 | Mikael Fogelholm | 2:14:55 | ||
779 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +2:47:21 | Alvis Lepiksons | 2:16:32 | ||
780 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +2:47:26 | Tuomas Soininen | 2:01:25 | ||
781 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +2:47:30 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 2:22:09 | ||
782 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +2:47:44 | Hans Persson | 2:09:40 | ||
783 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +2:47:56 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:16:12 | ||
784 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +2:48:05 | Eero Koskivirta | 3:04:05 | ||
785 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +2:48:10 | Jarno Nurmela | 2:04:32 | ||
786 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +2:48:18 | Andrew Brown | 2:30:52 | ||
787 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +2:48:27 | Rami Saarijärvi | 2:12:14 | ||
788 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +2:48:33 | Jouni Aalto | 2:41:59 | ||
789 | Salon Viesti (905) | +2:48:45 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 2:12:48 | ||
790 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (554) | +2:49:11 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 2:22:56 | ||
791 | Annila (626) | +2:49:14 | Mikko Annila | 2:55:19 | ||
792 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +2:49:29 | Rickard Lindkvist | 2:22:33 | ||
793 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +2:49:32 | Marco Halen | 2:31:15 | ||
794 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +2:49:35 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:30:28 | ||
795 | SoKa-team (1465) | +2:49:44 | Toni Mikkola | 2:29:11 | ||
796 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +2:49:48 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 2:17:26 | ||
797 | RAE ROK (505) | +2:49:49 | Tanel Kannel | 1:50:34 | ||
798 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +2:49:51 | Mikko Tepponen | 2:15:06 | ||
799 | Karstulan Kiva (1066) | +2:49:51 | PASI SIRONEN | 2:52:47 | ||
800 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +2:49:55 | Patrik Engström | 2:28:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |