< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Delta 9 (644) | +2:08:54 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:07:03 | ||
602 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +2:08:57 | Tomi Tilli | 1:19:30 | ||
603 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +2:09:00 | Tero Nissilä | 1:22:18 | ||
604 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +2:09:05 | Erkka Laininen | 1:18:55 | ||
605 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +2:09:07 | Stig-Johan Wiklund | 1:12:18 | ||
606 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:09:08 | Sigurd Flågan | 1:38:12 | ||
607 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +2:09:09 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:18:34 | ||
608 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +2:09:13 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:29:21 | ||
609 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +2:09:15 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:34:18 | ||
610 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +2:09:20 | Anders Edquist | 1:29:51 | ||
611 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +2:09:23 | Ari Jussila | 1:42:01 | ||
612 | VMH (341) | +2:09:25 | Matti Viirto | 1:25:08 | ||
613 | Delta 5 (590) | +2:09:28 | Ari Ahonen | 1:08:59 | ||
614 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +2:09:30 | Jouni Salonen | 1:33:42 | ||
615 | OC Puisto (596) | +2:09:31 | Johannes Jukola | 1:23:56 | ||
616 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +2:10:06 | Reino Kurkela | 1:27:15 | ||
617 | OK Orvand (453) | +2:10:15 | Rein Rooni | 1:12:58 | ||
618 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +2:10:20 | Keijo Viilo | 1:08:35 | ||
619 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +2:10:41 | Ari Martikainen | 1:31:02 | ||
620 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +2:10:43 | Juha Martikainen | 1:30:36 | ||
621 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +2:10:46 | Ivan Kononov | 1:15:24 | ||
622 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +2:10:48 | Asser Vuola | 1:18:19 | ||
623 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +2:11:22 | Andris Mireckis | 1:33:09 | ||
624 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +2:12:34 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:10:23 | ||
625 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +2:12:37 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:13:50 | ||
626 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +2:12:38 | Malmberg Mats-Erik | 1:18:19 | ||
627 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +2:12:38 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:07:36 | ||
628 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +2:12:45 | Niki Haake | 1:37:19 | ||
629 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +2:12:50 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:26:43 | ||
630 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +2:12:50 | Mervi Ketola | 1:20:01 | ||
631 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +2:12:52 | Stepan Drzka Drszkovski | 1:26:48 | ||
632 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +2:12:57 | Pekka Palttala | 1:23:08 | ||
633 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +2:13:09 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:20:44 | ||
634 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +2:13:16 | JARKKO JAPOLA | 1:17:50 | ||
635 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +2:13:16 | Osmo Viili | 1:16:33 | ||
636 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +2:13:19 | Juha Auvinen | 1:24:03 | ||
637 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +2:13:20 | Marko Seppänen | 1:32:09 | ||
638 | FK Finn (629) | +2:13:21 | Martin Andersson | 1:18:10 | ||
639 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +2:13:26 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:27:46 | ||
640 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +2:13:26 | Tapio Niemi | 1:38:45 | ||
641 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +2:13:28 | Mikko Leminen | 1:22:29 | ||
642 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +2:13:34 | Juho Koskinen | 1:05:04 | ||
643 | Östmarka OK (364) | +2:13:35 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:29:53 | ||
644 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +2:13:36 | Mikko Rättyä | 1:27:54 | ||
645 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +2:13:36 | Jouni Mattila | 1:38:33 | ||
646 | Raision Kuula (650) | +2:13:38 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:22:57 | ||
647 | Hernemäen Porina (862) | +2:13:38 | Petri Kutinlahti | 1:44:03 | ||
648 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +2:13:39 | Matti Ikonen | 1:28:19 | ||
649 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +2:13:43 | Mika Antrela | 1:32:00 | ||
650 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +2:13:45 | Harri Luukkonen | 1:44:13 | ||
651 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +2:13:48 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:28:05 | ||
652 | Modum OL 2 (379) | +2:13:50 | Kjell Einar Andersen | 1:28:32 | ||
653 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +2:13:53 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:45:50 | ||
654 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +2:13:57 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:28:21 | ||
655 | Rasti E4 3 (630) | +2:13:59 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:31:36 | ||
656 | Palo-88 (994) | +2:14:04 | Pekka Ahto | 1:27:37 | ||
657 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +2:14:06 | Joona Hämäläinen | 1:08:16 | ||
658 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +2:14:06 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:33:41 | ||
659 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +2:14:09 | Markku Takamaa | 1:33:58 | ||
660 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +2:14:09 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:29:40 | ||
661 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +2:14:12 | Juice Himanen | 1:39:04 | ||
662 | YIT Rakennus (710) | +2:14:13 | Wisa Majamaa | 1:30:51 | ||
663 | Navi 3 (124) | +2:14:15 | Jukka Kurttila | 1:34:29 | ||
664 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +2:14:18 | Pentti Honkala | 1:34:09 | ||
665 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +2:14:21 | Petri Koivula | 1:35:29 | ||
666 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +2:14:24 | Miika Määttä | 1:21:53 | ||
667 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +2:14:30 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:34:53 | ||
668 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +2:14:35 | Janne Volotinen | 1:43:19 | ||
669 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +2:15:33 | Jouko Kylä-Utsuri | 1:42:04 | ||
670 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +2:15:35 | Juha Rintala | 1:33:37 | ||
671 | Hirviveikot (891) | +2:15:38 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:24:34 | ||
672 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +2:15:39 | Väliheikki Mikael | 1:37:24 | ||
673 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +2:15:42 | Jouni Aalto | 1:32:22 | ||
674 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +2:16:02 | Markku Nikki | 1:21:16 | ||
675 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +2:16:02 | Marko Hartonen | 1:22:44 | ||
676 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +2:16:04 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:25:27 | ||
677 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +2:16:07 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:17:38 | ||
678 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +2:16:09 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:30:22 | ||
679 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +2:16:11 | Antti Hauvala | 1:30:19 | ||
680 | Karjalan Prikaati (1388) | +2:16:31 | Markku Kesiö | 1:27:03 | ||
681 | OK Terjärv (512) | +2:16:33 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:25:25 | ||
682 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +2:16:36 | Henning Nynäs | 1:16:14 | ||
683 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +2:16:38 | Matti Takamaa | 1:23:54 | ||
684 | Beach Boys (703) | +2:16:41 | Timo Kokkila | 1:27:19 | ||
685 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +2:16:43 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:21:28 | ||
686 | Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | +2:17:23 | Rolf Gustavsson | 1:13:58 | ||
687 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +2:17:50 | Arto Ahonen | 1:39:30 | ||
688 | Breizh Team (388) | +2:18:00 | Simon DENIER | 1:23:23 | ||
689 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +2:18:06 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:22:29 | ||
690 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +2:18:06 | Janne Rutonen | 1:26:56 | ||
691 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +2:18:08 | Arve Paulsen | 1:30:01 | ||
692 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +2:18:12 | Markku Karttunen | 1:22:52 | ||
693 | Medeina (380) | +2:18:14 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:19:00 | ||
694 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +2:18:16 | Kari Laukkarinen | 1:22:23 | ||
695 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +2:18:17 | Kai Antell | 1:14:48 | ||
696 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +2:18:21 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:23:07 | ||
697 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +2:18:29 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:32:08 | ||
698 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +2:18:38 | Pokkinen Ville | 1:25:35 | ||
699 | Kaakon Eranto (677) | +2:18:40 | Aki Kyckling | 1:38:28 | ||
700 | Karstulan Kiva (1066) | +2:18:41 | PASI SIRONEN | 1:44:51 | ||
701 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +2:18:43 | Andrew Brown | 1:24:31 | ||
702 | Köntit (863) | +2:18:57 | Arto Itkonen | 1:33:08 | ||
703 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +2:18:58 | Juris Knets | 1:24:30 | ||
704 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +2:18:58 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:44:05 | ||
705 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +2:19:08 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 1:28:55 | ||
706 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +2:19:09 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:31:28 | ||
707 | OK Nackhe (257) | +2:19:11 | Adam Georgsson | 1:29:09 | ||
708 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +2:19:15 | Marco Halen | 1:24:12 | ||
709 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +2:19:16 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:18:30 | ||
710 | Njurunda OK (617) | +2:19:18 | Johnny Blästa | 1:17:07 | ||
711 | Team Tommila (820) | +2:19:23 | Arvi Tommila | 1:32:08 | ||
712 | Annila (626) | +2:19:58 | Mikko Annila | 1:49:17 | ||
713 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +2:19:58 | Jouni Rantala | 1:50:10 | ||
714 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +2:20:15 | Marko Palokangas | 1:37:02 | ||
715 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +2:20:21 | Jouni Vartiainen | 1:37:02 | ||
716 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +2:20:30 | Petri Kairinen | 1:55:35 | ||
717 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +2:20:37 | Magnus Hellström | 1:23:04 | ||
718 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +2:21:20 | Roberto Pascual | 1:08:41 | ||
719 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +2:21:25 | Timo Pöysti | 1:20:06 | ||
720 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +2:21:33 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:24:07 | ||
721 | OK77 5 (963) | +2:21:38 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:39:31 | ||
722 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +2:21:39 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:24:01 | ||
723 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (524) | +2:21:39 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:31:35 | ||
724 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +2:21:48 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:24:29 | ||
725 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +2:21:53 | Juha Markkanen | 1:17:15 | ||
726 | Omega Belgium (767) | +2:21:58 | Van de Moortel Bart | 1:34:59 | ||
727 | just.1 (779) | +2:22:02 | Miika Porkka | 1:14:25 | ||
728 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1038) | +2:22:05 | Ari Niittylahti | 1:30:25 | ||
729 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +2:22:14 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:06:07 | ||
730 | Team Proxion (822) | +2:22:14 | Pertti Hätinen | 1:53:56 | ||
731 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +2:22:22 | Patrik Engström | 1:24:11 | ||
732 | Kääk (900) | +2:22:28 | Matias Huhtala | 1:36:00 | ||
733 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +2:22:33 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:34:05 | ||
734 | Isojoen Urheilijat (982) | +2:22:35 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:27:57 | ||
735 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +2:22:37 | Anders Lindahl | 1:19:09 | ||
736 | Kiisseli.Com (801) | +2:22:39 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:26:05 | ||
737 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +2:22:41 | Ari Pukki | 1:27:12 | ||
738 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +2:22:42 | Sami Nurmi | 1:35:23 | ||
739 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +2:22:44 | Jonny Birgersson | 1:39:34 | ||
740 | FUR (1085) | +2:22:45 | Timo Saaranen | 1:26:51 | ||
741 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +2:22:46 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 1:20:39 | ||
742 | Mona OK (759) | +2:22:48 | Janis Nagelis | 1:24:24 | ||
743 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +2:22:53 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:14:23 | ||
744 | OK Reftele (935) | +2:22:59 | Andreas Samuelsson | 58:56 | ||
745 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +2:23:34 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:35:24 | ||
746 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +2:23:49 | Rickard Lindkvist | 1:20:07 | ||
747 | Sienet (1374) | +2:23:52 | Tuomas Brummer | 1:40:20 | ||
748 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +2:23:55 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:13:47 | ||
749 | IK Falken (515) | +2:23:59 | Matias Grankull | 1:11:25 | ||
750 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +2:24:07 | Aku Virtanen | 1:20:46 | ||
751 | Endurance (748) | +2:24:18 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:21:02 | ||
752 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +2:24:22 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:04:48 | ||
753 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +2:24:22 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:28:02 | ||
754 | Bona Fide (581) | +2:24:34 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:29:51 | ||
755 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +2:24:40 | Seppo Niemi | 1:52:03 | ||
756 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (545) | +2:24:48 | Tommi Roimela | 1:16:18 | ||
757 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (554) | +2:24:51 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:21:50 | ||
758 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +2:25:15 | Antti Virtanen | 1:32:13 | ||
759 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +2:25:34 | Ari Manninen | 1:31:36 | ||
760 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +2:25:53 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:31:23 | ||
761 | OK West (826) | +2:25:58 | Erkki Penu | 1:33:07 | ||
762 | RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | +2:25:59 | Vesa Lassila | 1:09:39 | ||
763 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +2:26:02 | Heikki Hillo | 1:38:29 | ||
764 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +2:26:04 | Olavi Oksanen | 1:35:52 | ||
765 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +2:26:18 | Lauri Kahila | 1:04:02 | ||
766 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +2:26:22 | Sipi Erkkilä | 2:00:50 | ||
767 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +2:26:25 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:40:02 | ||
768 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +2:26:32 | Andrey Fershalov | 1:17:57 | ||
769 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +2:26:35 | JOHAN SOLVIN | 1:56:39 | ||
770 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +2:26:45 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:18:26 | ||
771 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +2:26:57 | Jyri Mustajoki | 1:32:30 | ||
772 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +2:26:59 | Sven Rea | 1:19:48 | ||
773 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +2:27:36 | Laura Lammila | 1:13:27 | ||
774 | Salon Viesti (905) | +2:27:41 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:14:58 | ||
775 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +2:28:12 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:41:50 | ||
776 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +2:28:14 | Jorma Varkila | 1:13:14 | ||
777 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | +2:28:15 | Orvo Moisio | 1:14:51 | ||
778 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +2:28:21 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:39:15 | ||
779 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +2:28:30 | Jon Marsden | 1:18:10 | ||
780 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +2:28:34 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:13:39 | ||
781 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +2:28:46 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:15:54 | ||
782 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +2:28:48 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 1:16:57 | ||
783 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +2:28:50 | Mikko Frisk | 1:26:12 | ||
784 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +2:28:53 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:21:18 | ||
785 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +2:28:59 | Hans Persson | 1:14:09 | ||
786 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +2:29:12 | Olavi Ottas | 1:32:02 | ||
787 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +2:29:36 | Roman Prohorov | 1:19:51 | ||
788 | SoKa-team (1465) | +2:29:45 | Toni Mikkola | 1:32:26 | ||
789 | Koukut (584) | +2:29:50 | Markus Kuvaja | 1:29:14 | ||
790 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +2:29:53 | Stefan Höstman | 1:19:23 | ||
791 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +2:30:02 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:29:09 | ||
792 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +2:30:28 | Olli Tala | 1:19:58 | ||
793 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +2:31:20 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:44:35 | ||
794 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +2:31:21 | Eero Junkala | 1:14:06 | ||
795 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +2:31:21 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:22:13 | ||
796 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +2:31:22 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:08:35 | ||
797 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +2:31:24 | Erkki Linna | 1:21:30 | ||
798 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +2:31:29 | Lauri Karvonen | 1:28:10 | ||
799 | Someron Esa 2 (938) | +2:31:31 | Asko Virolainen | 1:26:34 | ||
800 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +2:31:32 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:22:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |