< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | OK Milan (902) | +3:17:58 | Vidfelt Tomas | 2:14:17 | ||
1002 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +3:18:05 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:57:17 | ||
1003 | Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | +3:18:08 | Seppo Repo | 2:24:19 | ||
1004 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +3:18:16 | Timo Mantere | 2:35:24 | ||
1005 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +3:18:19 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 2:33:21 | ||
1006 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +3:18:24 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 2:28:26 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (436) | +3:18:59 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:35:57 | ||
1008 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +3:19:04 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:57:11 | ||
1009 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +3:19:22 | Anders Jonsson | 2:42:35 | ||
1010 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +3:19:36 | Kimmo Tähtinen | 2:26:33 | ||
1011 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +3:19:41 | Tomas Versinskas | 2:03:09 | ||
1012 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +3:19:46 | Peter Hemmingsson | 2:04:25 | ||
1013 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +3:19:56 | Lasse Vuorinen | 2:29:01 | ||
1014 | Thinkers (1173) | +3:20:09 | Olli Makkonen | 2:10:43 | ||
1015 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +3:20:24 | Timo Lainema | 1:37:40 | ||
1016 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +3:20:36 | Jakob Schach | 2:01:20 | ||
1017 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +3:20:50 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 2:06:48 | ||
1018 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +3:21:24 | Bernt Slotte | 1:58:04 | ||
1019 | Someron Esa (571) | +3:21:26 | Jarkko Tuomola | 2:21:36 | ||
1020 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +3:21:44 | Eero Raun | 2:11:23 | ||
1021 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1048) | +3:21:57 | Mikko Sirkiä | 2:13:35 | ||
1022 | LOHIRA (1430) | +3:22:00 | Pekka Koponen | 1:48:50 | ||
1023 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +3:22:01 | Ville Seppälä | 2:00:09 | ||
1024 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +3:22:02 | Markku Paija | 2:00:29 | ||
1025 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +3:22:02 | Arto Ahonen | 2:00:11 | ||
1026 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +3:22:04 | Eirik Aal | 2:01:42 | ||
1027 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +3:22:05 | Heikkilä Keijo | 2:35:36 | ||
1028 | Delta 6 (777) | +3:22:09 | Pyry Patinen | 2:49:13 | ||
1029 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +3:22:11 | Antti Salmi | 1:43:23 | ||
1030 | SPYMS (981) | +3:22:18 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 2:34:33 | ||
1031 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +3:22:19 | Lauri Karvonen | 2:43:40 | ||
1032 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +3:22:25 | Arto Kyyrönen | 2:43:55 | ||
1033 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +3:22:27 | Iikka Alanen | 2:42:03 | ||
1034 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +3:23:07 | Miikka Kaira | 2:14:56 | ||
1035 | Laihian Luja 3 (857) | +3:23:09 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:25:20 | ||
1036 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +3:23:11 | Joni Freeman | 2:11:41 | ||
1037 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +3:23:32 | Erika Uotila | 2:06:34 | ||
1038 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +3:23:36 | Juhani Katko | 2:25:03 | ||
1039 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +3:23:37 | Vesa Launiainen | 2:18:08 | ||
1040 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +3:23:39 | Tuomas Soisalo | 2:00:11 | ||
1041 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +3:23:45 | Jussi Sokka | 2:40:08 | ||
1042 | Hönöt SK (901) | +3:23:52 | Antti S Mattila | 1:44:35 | ||
1043 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +3:23:57 | Ola Eriksson | 1:49:59 | ||
1044 | Valtra (1523) | +3:24:00 | Mika Heimonen | 1:57:09 | ||
1045 | Puijon Pojat (1072) | +3:24:10 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:02:25 | ||
1046 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +3:24:12 | Ari Rantanen | 2:20:47 | ||
1047 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +3:24:13 | Jouko Skog | 2:23:55 | ||
1048 | Haparanda Ok (829) | +3:24:14 | Kari Pessa | 2:23:21 | ||
1049 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +3:24:19 | Sönke Bandixen | 2:11:57 | ||
1050 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +3:24:22 | Rami Helppolainen | 2:17:00 | ||
1051 | OK Lalle (720) | +3:24:55 | Johan Balck | 2:43:20 | ||
1052 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +3:25:15 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 1:59:06 | ||
1053 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +3:25:20 | Timo Heiskanen | 2:46:15 | ||
1054 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +3:25:28 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:37:31 | ||
1055 | Solf IK (262) | +3:25:58 | Marcus Enegren | 2:20:46 | ||
1056 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +3:26:08 | Martti Leppälä | 2:16:26 | ||
1057 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +3:26:11 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:41:25 | ||
1058 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +3:26:13 | Esa Norokorpi | 2:01:21 | ||
1059 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +3:26:14 | Mikko Heino | 2:08:09 | ||
1060 | Buildercom (1100) | +3:26:15 | Arto Tikkanen | 2:16:28 | ||
1061 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +3:26:17 | Petteri Tuura | 2:00:51 | ||
1062 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +3:26:33 | Veikko Matikainen | 1:53:48 | ||
1063 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +3:26:45 | Kimmo Kettunen | 2:29:26 | ||
1064 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +3:26:49 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:15:29 | ||
1065 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +3:27:00 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:31:07 | ||
1066 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +3:27:13 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:03:15 | ||
1067 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +3:27:19 | Markus Piispanen | 2:27:07 | ||
1068 | Agrimarket (1381) | +3:27:26 | Janne Laine | 2:28:30 | ||
1069 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +3:27:29 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:32:02 | ||
1070 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +3:27:29 | Antti Erämaja | 2:03:40 | ||
1071 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +3:27:34 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:44:01 | ||
1072 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +3:27:35 | Antti Kaipia | 2:43:27 | ||
1073 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +3:28:20 | Esko Taipalus | 2:17:41 | ||
1074 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +3:28:25 | Antti Hopsu | 2:18:12 | ||
1075 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +3:29:12 | Juha Ruusu | 2:08:37 | ||
1076 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +3:29:14 | Mikko Kiero | 2:21:22 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +3:29:17 | Asko Heikkinen | 2:07:03 | ||
1078 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +3:29:20 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:56:04 | ||
1079 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +3:29:26 | Ole Törnquist | 2:21:58 | ||
1080 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +3:29:29 | Juha Toivo | 1:58:34 | ||
1081 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +3:29:31 | Johannes Jutila | 2:24:03 | ||
1082 | A. Ahlström (700) | +3:29:33 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 2:19:12 | ||
1083 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +3:29:37 | V-P Paatero | 2:16:25 | ||
1084 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +3:29:38 | Elias Peltonen | 3:19:50 | ||
1085 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +3:29:48 | Jani Lavikainen | 2:21:25 | ||
1086 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +3:29:53 | Pertti Patinen | 2:06:07 | ||
1087 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +3:30:03 | Simo Klem | 2:37:59 | ||
1088 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +3:30:25 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:29:27 | ||
1089 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +3:30:36 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:08:58 | ||
1090 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +3:31:16 | Toni Kouvonen | 2:34:09 | ||
1091 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +3:31:20 | Ari Stigell | 2:15:35 | ||
1092 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +3:31:21 | Mika Luopajärvi | 2:30:47 | ||
1093 | Ruohoset (1554) | +3:31:27 | Matti Ruohonen | 2:24:59 | ||
1094 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +3:31:33 | Llei Viles | 2:14:10 | ||
1095 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +3:31:34 | Nico Siltanen | 2:42:46 | ||
1096 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1257) | +3:31:36 | Vesa Jussila | 1:51:58 | ||
1097 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +3:32:38 | Tauno Suominen | 2:21:43 | ||
1098 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +3:32:52 | Seppo Pigg | 2:01:39 | ||
1099 | Bristol OK (537) | +3:32:55 | Mark Bown | 1:27:44 | ||
1100 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +3:32:57 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 2:09:54 | ||
1101 | Lounapartio (1159) | +3:32:58 | Timo Piepponen | 2:10:47 | ||
1102 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +3:33:19 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:21:01 | ||
1103 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +3:33:28 | Kastanja Öde | 1:54:15 | ||
1104 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +3:33:52 | Niklas Söderlund | 2:11:30 | ||
1105 | OK Alehof (920) | +3:33:56 | Bengt Johansson | 2:17:04 | ||
1106 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +3:33:59 | Artis Dobulis | 2:11:59 | ||
1107 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +3:34:37 | Pasi Heino | 2:38:00 | ||
1108 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +3:34:57 | Petri Silvola | 2:10:07 | ||
1109 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +3:35:00 | Pasi Himilä | 2:26:54 | ||
1110 | AC Harharetki (726) | +3:35:03 | Olli Apilo | 2:13:26 | ||
1111 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1333) | +3:35:07 | Pauli Annala | 2:36:34 | ||
1112 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +3:35:09 | Jukka Kinnari | 2:36:28 | ||
1113 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +3:35:35 | Pirjo Klinga | 2:35:49 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +3:35:39 | Jukka Tapanainen | 2:37:01 | ||
1115 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +3:35:43 | Jouni Laakkonen | 2:21:19 | ||
1116 | IK Örnen (423) | +3:35:44 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:02:40 | ||
1117 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +3:36:01 | Timo Korhonen | 2:13:14 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +3:36:06 | Jouko Pekonen | 2:06:13 | ||
1119 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +3:36:20 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 2:03:44 | ||
1120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +3:36:22 | Markku Laitila | 2:21:16 | ||
1121 | Navi 4 (261) | +3:36:23 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:20:28 | ||
1122 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +3:36:24 | Kari Virtanen | 2:42:24 | ||
1123 | FTA 2 (934) | +3:36:25 | Valtteri Tapper | 2:17:25 | ||
1124 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +3:36:27 | Tapani Huovila | 2:26:22 | ||
1125 | Metos (1390) | +3:36:29 | Antti Myllys | 2:26:17 | ||
1126 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (570) | +3:36:31 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:06:53 | ||
1127 | Edea Etsivä-Team (1443) | +3:36:33 | Kustaa Välimäki | 2:22:21 | ||
1128 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +3:36:39 | Juhani Leino | 2:43:01 | ||
1129 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +3:36:41 | Ari Ranki | 2:17:05 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +3:36:49 | Timo Glad | 2:40:10 | ||
1131 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +3:37:18 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:54:41 | ||
1132 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +3:37:29 | Matti Paasikoski | 2:23:38 | ||
1133 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +3:37:31 | Alpo Hiltunen | 2:38:34 | ||
1134 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1192) | +3:37:39 | Jukka Haapala | 2:02:42 | ||
1135 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +3:37:45 | Pasi Huhtalo | 2:25:21 | ||
1136 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +3:39:26 | Jukka Laine | 1:49:44 | ||
1137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +3:39:38 | Erkki Sabel | 2:35:36 | ||
1138 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +3:39:43 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:08:39 | ||
1139 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +3:39:52 | Pertti Ahola | 2:00:59 | ||
1140 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +3:40:17 | Jussi Moisander | 2:09:25 | ||
1141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +3:40:28 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 2:27:55 | ||
1142 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +3:40:30 | Mika Seitsonen | 2:23:26 | ||
1143 | Siilin Rasti 3 (965) | +3:40:33 | Heikki Laininen | 2:22:25 | ||
1144 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +3:40:35 | Petri Lauttia | 2:31:24 | ||
1145 | MX (1440) | +3:40:46 | Mikko Kankaanpää | 2:34:34 | ||
1146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +3:41:21 | Pentti Helminen | 2:40:24 | ||
1147 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +3:41:24 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:41:02 | ||
1148 | Östmarka OK 2 (1324) | +3:41:39 | Tormod Kvärna | 2:32:50 | ||
1149 | team keisanen (765) | +3:41:44 | Pekka Keisanen | 2:44:54 | ||
1150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +3:41:45 | Juha Muhonen | 2:34:10 | ||
1151 | ABB SK (1518) | +3:41:54 | Juuso Partanen | 2:21:28 | ||
1152 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +3:42:41 | Lasse Heininen | 1:52:55 | ||
1153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +3:43:18 | Tomi Sakala | 2:45:21 | ||
1154 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +3:43:18 | Jouni Laakso | 2:21:30 | ||
1155 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +3:43:23 | Timo Himberg | 2:29:49 | ||
1156 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1060) | +3:43:25 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:12:51 | ||
1157 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +3:44:35 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:52:04 | ||
1158 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +3:44:50 | Mika Vilen | 2:10:59 | ||
1159 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +3:44:58 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 2:37:01 | ||
1160 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +3:45:05 | Kai Mäkisara | 3:06:35 | ||
1161 | South London Orienteers (387) | +3:45:16 | McKerrow Don | 2:22:07 | ||
1162 | Contact force (1215) | +3:46:03 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:48:14 | ||
1163 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +3:46:06 | Kimmo Näätsaari | 2:33:49 | ||
1164 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +3:46:51 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:23:37 | ||
1165 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +3:46:53 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:42:17 | ||
1166 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +3:46:58 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:04:55 | ||
1167 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +3:47:51 | Tapani Ojala | 2:16:39 | ||
1168 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +3:48:29 | Mika Varjola | 3:02:58 | ||
1169 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +3:48:30 | Juha Alahäivälä | 2:49:35 | ||
1170 | Datactica (699) | +3:48:32 | Seppo Kuusisto | 2:37:34 | ||
1171 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +3:48:50 | Mark McLeod | 2:22:51 | ||
1172 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +3:48:51 | Vladimir Galov | 2:33:25 | ||
1173 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +3:49:18 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:49:42 | ||
1174 | Nordkalk (1213) | +3:50:31 | Jani Huuha | 2:20:52 | ||
1175 | John Deere (1097) | +3:50:33 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:23:47 | ||
1176 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +3:50:36 | Jussi Metsola | 2:20:21 | ||
1177 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +3:51:06 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:34:43 | ||
1178 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +3:51:13 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:53:57 | ||
1179 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +3:51:22 | Viktor Bäck | 2:25:26 | ||
1180 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +3:51:24 | Jarkko Oksanen | 2:11:29 | ||
1181 | Destia (1096) | +3:51:26 | Vesa Joona | 2:54:25 | ||
1182 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +3:51:28 | Kimmo Tokkari | 2:49:55 | ||
1183 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +3:51:28 | Tuomas Aalto | 2:43:43 | ||
1184 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +3:51:32 | Johannes Leppävuori | 2:46:20 | ||
1185 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +3:51:46 | Jouni Timonen | 2:54:34 | ||
1186 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +3:51:51 | Jacob Ormbacka | 3:13:31 | ||
1187 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +3:51:57 | Jaakko Juva | 2:16:43 | ||
1188 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +3:52:05 | Markus Mäkelä | 2:17:00 | ||
1189 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +3:52:55 | Jukka-Pekka Seljänperä | 2:19:38 | ||
1190 | Navi 5 (395) | +3:52:58 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 2:39:15 | ||
1191 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +3:52:58 | Rauno Annala | 3:07:32 | ||
1192 | SukK 83 (841) | +3:53:01 | Ildar Bedretdin | 2:08:34 | ||
1193 | OK RSP 3 (1237) | +3:54:23 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:59:32 | ||
1194 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +3:54:53 | Tiit Olju | 2:56:37 | ||
1195 | WIO Team (1178) | +3:55:14 | Jari Välimaa | 2:20:12 | ||
1196 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +3:56:42 | Kai Raikunen | 2:35:24 | ||
1197 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +3:56:47 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:33:07 | ||
1198 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +3:57:33 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:55:52 | ||
1199 | Asla 4 (1410) | +3:57:36 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:04:43 | ||
1200 | Kilpparit (1198) | +3:57:38 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 2:28:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |