Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 4:02:29 | Anders Nordberg | 1:22:43 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +4:57 | Janne Heikka | 1:27:17 | ||
3 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +5:41 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:27:55 | ||
4 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +5:45 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:23:03 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +5:47 | Jonn Are Myhren | 1:23:09 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:47 | Hannu Airila | 1:22:47 | ||
7 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +6:11 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:28:44 | ||
8 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +6:15 | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 1:28:48 | ||
9 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +6:16 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:28:45 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +8:57 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:31:22 | ||
11 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +10:10 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:27:54 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +10:57 | Mikkel Lund | 1:29:31 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +10:58 | Manu Mutka | 1:31:49 | ||
14 | OK Linne (13) | +11:01 | Mats Troeng | 1:28:52 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +11:18 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:33:34 | ||
16 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +12:14 | Matthias Niggli | 1:34:29 | ||
17 | Delta (7) | +12:16 | Leonid Novikov | 1:25:18 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (35) | +14:20 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:36:44 | ||
19 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +15:15 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:24:27 | ||
20 | MS Parma (34) | +15:16 | Tomi Mattila | 1:33:16 | ||
21 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +15:18 | Jonas Juveli | 1:34:23 | ||
22 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +15:19 | Öystein Petersen | 1:32:16 | ||
23 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +15:22 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:32:57 | ||
24 | Scotland (63) | +15:24 | Douglas Tullie | 1:28:33 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +15:26 | Teemu Väre | 1:32:10 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +15:29 | Petteri Huikko | 1:38:00 | ||
27 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +15:34 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:37:35 | ||
28 | IL Tyrving (16) | +17:27 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:30:02 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (31) | +18:22 | Jesper Lysell | 1:31:21 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +18:31 | Anders Bäckström | 1:33:48 | ||
31 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +19:34 | Tommy Andersson | 1:30:29 | ||
32 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +19:39 | Oliver Johnson | 1:32:42 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +20:27 | Timo Mikkola | 1:33:31 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +20:35 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:35:55 | ||
35 | OK Orion (8) | +20:52 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:32:05 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +20:56 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:33:42 | ||
37 | OK Orient (26) | +21:12 | Esa Huttunen | 1:32:10 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +24:15 | Ulf Troeng | 1:37:03 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +24:46 | Anders Åkerman | 1:37:45 | ||
40 | Täby OK (121) | +26:32 | Daniel Hajek | 1:43:02 | ||
41 | Gävle OK (56) | +26:38 | Hans Persson | 1:35:52 | ||
42 | OK Triangeln (100) | +26:49 | Timo Sild | 1:40:05 | ||
43 | Delta 2 (92) | +28:08 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:33:57 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +28:09 | Anders Carlsson | 1:32:42 | ||
45 | OK Ravinen (60) | +29:01 | Gustav Bergman | 1:23:09 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +29:05 | Christian Riddervo Kahrs | 1:30:19 | ||
47 | OK Denseln (20) | +29:43 | Erik Andersson | 1:46:57 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +29:43 | Martin Hederskog | 1:42:42 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (51) | +31:24 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:26:34 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +31:27 | Jani Virta | 1:43:41 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +31:37 | Mattias Johansson | 1:36:01 | ||
52 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +32:33 | Magnus Johansson | 1:41:28 | ||
53 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +35:10 | Rasmus Leo | 1:36:04 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (164) | +35:24 | Sören Nymalm | 1:36:25 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +35:26 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:36:34 | ||
56 | Koovee (180) | +35:34 | Juho Westerlund | 1:53:29 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +36:19 | Yury Tambasov | 1:30:43 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +36:30 | Emil Bengtsson | 1:42:21 | ||
59 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +36:32 | Viktor Larsson | 1:36:30 | ||
60 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +37:20 | Thore Kornmo | 1:30:51 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (37) | +37:37 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:42:08 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +38:56 | Simon Hodler | 1:48:07 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +39:07 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:51:38 | ||
64 | Järla IF OK (42) | +39:46 | Jakob Jansson | 1:36:13 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +39:55 | Vesa Taanila | 1:34:22 | ||
66 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +39:58 | Eivind Resser | 1:41:13 | ||
67 | Wing OK (19) | +40:39 | Forne Chris | 1:46:33 | ||
68 | IGTISA (38) | +40:40 | Marius Mazulis | 1:35:37 | ||
69 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +40:49 | Aleksandr Minakov | 1:37:14 | ||
70 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +41:22 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:42:38 | ||
71 | Ärla IF (109) | +42:12 | Emil Andersson | 1:31:54 | ||
72 | Leksands OK (10) | +42:13 | Leif Bader | 1:53:21 | ||
73 | Frol IL (91) | +43:24 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:35:38 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +43:47 | Einari Heinaro | 1:37:50 | ||
75 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +43:57 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:44:52 | ||
76 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +44:16 | Per Carlborg | 1:40:31 | ||
77 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +44:19 | Johan Hamelius | 1:50:07 | ||
78 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +44:25 | Harri Karlsson | 1:38:53 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (86) | +45:00 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:50:31 | ||
80 | Ultra (158) | +46:15 | Roman Bespalov | 1:50:43 | ||
81 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +46:19 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:33:50 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +46:32 | Kalle Rantala | 1:41:21 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +46:45 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:40:54 | ||
84 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +46:53 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:48:29 | ||
85 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +47:23 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:50:31 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +47:48 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:42:11 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +48:24 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:44:28 | ||
88 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +48:30 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:52:55 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +48:37 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:41:21 | ||
90 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +49:46 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:44:06 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +50:29 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:46:42 | ||
92 | Hestra IF (79) | +50:32 | Andreas Holmqvist | 1:33:02 | ||
93 | Tullinge SK (95) | +50:33 | Jonas Nordström | 1:38:19 | ||
94 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +50:45 | Marko Vapa | 1:44:29 | ||
95 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +50:54 | Per Andrasson | 1:45:01 | ||
96 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +50:59 | Martin Vister | 1:45:49 | ||
97 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +51:08 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 1:55:26 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +51:11 | Jussi Simula | 1:40:15 | ||
99 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +51:38 | Pekka Lapila | 1:40:17 | ||
100 | OK77 (162) | +51:46 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:54:18 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +51:48 | Lauri Pohjola | 2:00:28 | ||
102 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +51:49 | OKK Simon Andersson | 1:46:14 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +51:58 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:39:02 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +53:00 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:30:12 | ||
105 | IF Brahe (88) | +53:04 | Bart Delobel | 1:59:20 | ||
106 | SKM! (66) | +53:07 | Vanquish Erkki Aadli | 1:45:42 | ||
107 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +53:42 | Jouni Vidqvist | 2:02:17 | ||
108 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +53:44 | Markus Kettunen | 2:02:49 | ||
109 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +53:53 | Oskar Svensson | 1:43:00 | ||
110 | OK Roslagen (152) | +53:55 | Ola Hultin | 1:58:49 | ||
111 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +54:00 | Timo Karppinen | 1:46:18 | ||
112 | Norbergs OK (103) | +54:40 | Martin Moberg | 1:48:33 | ||
113 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +56:20 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:45:58 | ||
114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +56:46 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:44:43 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +57:26 | Markus Lang | 2:10:29 | ||
116 | Brownteam (309) | +57:30 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:42:20 | ||
117 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +57:32 | Fredrik Åkerlind | 1:44:33 | ||
118 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +58:29 | Lacho Iliev | 1:46:20 | ||
119 | Ex-Legends (393) | +58:44 | Heikki Laine | 1:40:19 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +59:04 | Panu Haaramo | 1:42:58 | ||
121 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +59:22 | Peter Andersson | 1:43:57 | ||
122 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +59:24 | Jussi Tokola | 1:34:06 | ||
123 | Skien OK (813) | +59:30 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:49:16 | ||
124 | IF Femman (80) | +59:40 | Andreas Hall | 1:45:29 | ||
125 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +59:44 | Markku Siponen | 2:00:30 | ||
126 | Myggans OS (1034) | +59:53 | Harley Davidsson | 1:45:02 | ||
127 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +59:56 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:45:29 | ||
128 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +59:58 | Benjamin Lepoutre | 1:37:44 | ||
129 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:00:00 | Petri Heliö | 1:37:25 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:00:02 | Antti Heinola | 1:50:21 | ||
131 | Skogslöparna (171) | +1:00:06 | Anders Hansson | 1:45:35 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:00:25 | Kari Jussila | 1:39:19 | ||
133 | Halmstad OK (83) | +1:00:33 | Erik Memmi | 1:39:54 | ||
134 | Väsby OK (306) | +1:00:39 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:39:42 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:00:45 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:38:11 | ||
136 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +1:00:50 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:43:04 | ||
137 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +1:00:53 | Heikki Husu | 1:51:42 | ||
138 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:00:58 | Ville Saarela | 1:37:47 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:01:17 | Ari Heinola | 1:49:43 | ||
140 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:01:32 | Janis Krumins | 1:54:12 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:01:45 | Mikael Boström | 1:46:53 | ||
142 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:01:49 | Petri Kotro | 1:46:30 | ||
143 | Gävle OK 2 (324) | +1:01:51 | Erik Sisell | 1:49:39 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +1:02:24 | Juha Malinen | 1:39:54 | ||
145 | Rasti E4 (231) | +1:03:04 | Timo Maukonen | 1:55:24 | ||
146 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:03:09 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:41:29 | ||
147 | Klyftamo (229) | +1:03:25 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:51:11 | ||
148 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:03:52 | Jonas Nyman | 1:46:18 | ||
149 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:04:00 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:42:42 | ||
150 | OK RSP (293) | +1:04:00 | Artis Jansons | 1:44:49 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:04:01 | Tauno Tiirats | 1:42:39 | ||
152 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +1:04:06 | Eero Korpi | 1:51:25 | ||
153 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +1:04:10 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:42:18 | ||
154 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:04:13 | Ales Jirasek Keskinen | 1:45:05 | ||
155 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:04:15 | Hirvonen Kimmo | 2:00:36 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:04:20 | Timo Asikainen | 2:08:46 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:04:29 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:55:05 | ||
158 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:04:38 | Jukka Oksa | 1:57:08 | ||
159 | Lunds OK (322) | +1:04:38 | Rasmus Grönlund | 1:51:34 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:05:39 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:47:51 | ||
161 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:06:06 | Rune Rystad | 1:44:20 | ||
162 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:06:07 | Matti Janlöv | 1:43:39 | ||
163 | IK Gandvik (276) | +1:06:08 | Olof Krantz | 1:59:29 | ||
164 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:06:09 | Joel A-Swantze | 1:52:04 | ||
165 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:06:13 | Martin Asp | 1:56:24 | ||
166 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +1:06:42 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:41:56 | ||
167 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +1:06:45 | Per Olofsson | 2:23:49 | ||
168 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +1:07:00 | Petter Irewall | 2:07:25 | ||
169 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +1:08:02 | Janis Melbardis | 1:47:09 | ||
170 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:08:13 | Even Skårholen | 1:48:52 | ||
171 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +1:08:14 | Måns Sandgren | 1:37:05 | ||
172 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:08:22 | Antti Alppi | 1:52:56 | ||
173 | Västerås SOK (61) | +1:08:34 | Håkan Andersson | 1:43:53 | ||
174 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +1:09:06 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:49:50 | ||
175 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +1:09:51 | Eero Inkeri | 1:45:38 | ||
176 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:09:53 | Johansson Magnus U | 2:03:38 | ||
177 | Nybro OK (117) | +1:10:02 | Pontus Petersson | 1:50:52 | ||
178 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:10:05 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:52:02 | ||
179 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:10:11 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:47:28 | ||
180 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +1:11:03 | Marcus Andersson | 1:56:38 | ||
181 | Navi (52) | +1:11:04 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:50:09 | ||
182 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +1:11:09 | Smestad Bård | 1:49:19 | ||
183 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +1:11:42 | Per Magnusson | 1:58:41 | ||
184 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +1:12:05 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:54:20 | ||
185 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:12:27 | Christopher Mikander | 1:54:17 | ||
186 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +1:12:30 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:54:30 | ||
187 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:13:27 | Johan Björklund | 1:54:53 | ||
188 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +1:13:47 | Sondre Gullord | 1:40:33 | ||
189 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +1:13:48 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:45:04 | ||
190 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:13:55 | Peter Holgersson | 2:07:59 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:13:56 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:52:18 | ||
192 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:13:58 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:54:39 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +1:13:58 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:57:46 | ||
194 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:13:59 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:42:12 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:14:02 | Jarkko Kaplas | 2:02:37 | ||
196 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +1:14:02 | Mika Nurmo | 1:51:18 | ||
197 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +1:14:12 | Mika Kerkola | 1:58:23 | ||
198 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:14:41 | Vegard Brox | 1:45:43 | ||
199 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:14:56 | Erik Lind | 1:43:43 | ||
200 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:15:51 | Peter Eriksson | 1:54:08 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |