< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Turun NMKY (408) | +1:53:20 | Juha Nappu | 2:04:12 | ||
402 | OK Meridians (188) | +1:53:44 | Valters Kaminskis | 2:02:17 | ||
403 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +1:53:53 | Simon Markendahl | 2:25:34 | ||
404 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +1:54:06 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:52:19 | ||
405 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +1:54:07 | Jukka Havento | 2:06:59 | ||
406 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +1:54:09 | Peter Johansson | 2:00:14 | ||
407 | Bulldozer (643) | +1:54:30 | Stefan Andersson | 2:09:19 | ||
408 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +1:54:32 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 2:07:13 | ||
409 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +1:54:33 | Ossi Sippu | 1:59:09 | ||
410 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +1:54:37 | Lars Holmquist | 2:28:33 | ||
411 | OK Vöru (467) | +1:54:38 | Tanel Taal | 1:52:32 | ||
412 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +1:54:45 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:59:57 | ||
413 | Koovee 4 (634) | +1:54:46 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:56:14 | ||
414 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +1:54:53 | Seppo Hakala | 2:02:04 | ||
415 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +1:55:00 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:58:32 | ||
416 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (737) | +1:55:04 | Jouko Niemi | 2:03:04 | ||
417 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +1:55:09 | Jari Harju | 2:20:59 | ||
418 | Takas OK (962) | +1:55:13 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:59:28 | ||
419 | Savon Suunta (421) | +1:55:26 | Timo Natunen | 2:00:08 | ||
420 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +1:55:28 | Alex Bjärre | 1:54:25 | ||
421 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +1:55:28 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:53:16 | ||
422 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +1:55:29 | Johan Risberg | 2:05:52 | ||
423 | Solita (754) | +1:55:39 | Tero Heittola | 2:03:07 | ||
424 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +1:55:43 | Kai Kamila | 2:20:26 | ||
425 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +1:56:02 | Jussi Leskinen | 2:10:33 | ||
426 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +1:56:09 | Thomas Ekström | 1:59:59 | ||
427 | Izhora (613) | +1:56:10 | Sergey Pasechnik | 2:01:35 | ||
428 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +1:56:14 | Mikke Maronen | 2:08:13 | ||
429 | Aivan Sama (519) | +1:56:19 | Juha Oravainen | 2:07:13 | ||
430 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +1:56:23 | Aleksander Afonushkin | 1:44:30 | ||
431 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +1:56:26 | Jussi Virtanen | 2:12:23 | ||
432 | Riihon ukk (317) | +1:56:27 | Pasi Jokinen | 2:01:45 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +1:56:40 | Mika Malinen | 1:50:41 | ||
434 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +1:56:46 | Marko Joentausta | 2:10:50 | ||
435 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +1:56:54 | Joar Svartholm | 1:56:44 | ||
436 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +1:56:57 | Antti Koivuniemi | 2:13:31 | ||
437 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +1:57:18 | Jussi Vasama | 2:05:00 | ||
438 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +1:57:21 | Jari Holmberg | 1:57:01 | ||
439 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +1:57:24 | Sergey Kalugin | 1:51:55 | ||
440 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +1:57:39 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 2:03:11 | ||
441 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +1:57:41 | Marko Rantanen | 2:08:37 | ||
442 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +1:57:42 | Heikki Norri | 2:15:39 | ||
443 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +1:57:46 | Joonas Salo | 2:36:02 | ||
444 | OC Toffee (1377) | +1:57:52 | Esa Kunnari | 2:21:29 | ||
445 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +1:57:52 | Jarmo Lehto | 2:17:39 | ||
446 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +1:58:05 | Mika Salonen | 2:01:36 | ||
447 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +1:58:13 | Petri Moisio | 1:52:27 | ||
448 | RasTiimi (366) | +1:58:38 | Juha Jokikuona | 2:12:30 | ||
449 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +1:58:42 | Tuukka Turkka | 2:20:38 | ||
450 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +1:58:56 | Ondrej Vrabec | 2:07:14 | ||
451 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +1:58:59 | Markku Utriainen | 2:27:40 | ||
452 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +1:59:32 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:52:58 | ||
453 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +1:59:35 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 2:17:51 | ||
454 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +1:59:41 | Ingemar Åkerman | 2:24:57 | ||
455 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +1:59:49 | Jonas Wolff | 2:36:38 | ||
456 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +1:59:58 | Timo Pirilä | 2:37:57 | ||
457 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +1:59:59 | Andrey Barkalov | 2:05:39 | ||
458 | IK Trenne (292) | +2:00:05 | Anders Besterman | 2:05:43 | ||
459 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +2:00:08 | Marko Suhonen | 2:24:02 | ||
460 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +2:00:15 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:52:08 | ||
461 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +2:00:21 | Eirik Holth Johannesen | 2:04:01 | ||
462 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +2:00:26 | Heikki Hakala | 1:54:16 | ||
463 | Briksnis (340) | +2:00:34 | Guntis Pikurs | 2:09:12 | ||
464 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:00:41 | Jani Seppälä | 2:13:57 | ||
465 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +2:00:45 | Kimmo Forsman | 2:25:20 | ||
466 | OK77 2 (455) | +2:00:59 | Max Lindfors | 2:18:22 | ||
467 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +2:01:07 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:47:45 | ||
468 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +2:01:13 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:56:25 | ||
469 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:01:14 | Teemu Rautianen | 2:05:48 | ||
470 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +2:01:17 | Mikael Kindborn | 2:14:12 | ||
471 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +2:01:17 | Jukka Kivelä | 2:34:48 | ||
472 | SYK-OPET (847) | +2:01:19 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:07:17 | ||
473 | Metsämonologi (851) | +2:01:19 | Vesa Rönty | 2:16:37 | ||
474 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:01:28 | Jussi Helenius | 2:06:45 | ||
475 | Mapline (1386) | +2:01:29 | Harri Jylhä | 2:17:32 | ||
476 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +2:01:34 | Pekka Nurminen | 2:06:36 | ||
477 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:01:35 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:07:24 | ||
478 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +2:01:37 | Harri Lammi | 2:05:31 | ||
479 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +2:01:45 | Markku Laine | 2:15:03 | ||
480 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +2:01:47 | Jussi Mäntylä | 2:07:58 | ||
481 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +2:01:47 | Darren Burke | 2:02:02 | ||
482 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +2:01:53 | Mikko Viitala | 2:15:26 | ||
483 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:02:09 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:45:54 | ||
484 | Avesta OK (234) | +2:02:23 | Michael Engström | 2:23:11 | ||
485 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +2:02:33 | Dmitriy Konanov | 2:02:02 | ||
486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +2:02:43 | Vesa Volanen | 2:13:48 | ||
487 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +2:02:45 | Ulrik Staugaard | 1:49:43 | ||
488 | Epilän Esa (599) | +2:03:17 | Petri Saksala | 2:06:31 | ||
489 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +2:03:20 | Tommi Isomäki | 2:42:13 | ||
490 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +2:03:35 | Jussi Ranki | 2:07:52 | ||
491 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +2:03:50 | Risto Tolonen | 1:57:19 | ||
492 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +2:03:55 | Jari Heikkinen | 2:08:27 | ||
493 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +2:04:02 | Mikko Torro | 2:19:30 | ||
494 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +2:04:03 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:58:43 | ||
495 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +2:04:40 | Denis Eltsov | 1:45:03 | ||
496 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +2:04:51 | Sami Pietilä | 2:09:29 | ||
497 | Koovee 3 (443) | +2:05:01 | Timo Kauppila | 2:17:03 | ||
498 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +2:05:05 | Simo Helkkula | 2:18:10 | ||
499 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (435) | +2:05:07 | Pekka Myllykoski | 2:02:26 | ||
500 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +2:05:07 | Alexey Morozov | 2:00:31 | ||
501 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +2:05:09 | Hannes Vickholm | 2:08:39 | ||
502 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +2:05:10 | Anders Lindqvist | 2:04:31 | ||
503 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +2:05:18 | Jarmo Rautio | 2:15:57 | ||
504 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +2:05:31 | Juha Järvelä | 2:12:30 | ||
505 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +2:05:33 | Christer Boström | 2:03:56 | ||
506 | Länna IF (493) | +2:05:49 | Johan Larsson | 2:10:09 | ||
507 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +2:06:16 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:06:55 | ||
508 | Umeå OK (448) | +2:06:16 | Tom Korsman | 2:12:31 | ||
509 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:06:23 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 2:00:52 | ||
510 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +2:06:25 | Per Gustås | 2:05:12 | ||
511 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +2:06:26 | Anders Brink | 2:17:02 | ||
512 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +2:06:29 | Mikael Tjernberg | 1:45:07 | ||
513 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +2:06:30 | Jörgen Theander | 2:13:46 | ||
514 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +2:06:31 | Timo Koota | 1:57:48 | ||
515 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +2:06:38 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:11:32 | ||
516 | Snättringe SK (266) | +2:06:52 | Jonas Nyman | 2:19:50 | ||
517 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +2:07:40 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 2:07:50 | ||
518 | Koovee 5 (692) | +2:07:54 | Arto Hokkanen | 2:15:58 | ||
519 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +2:07:56 | Göran Hansson | 2:13:56 | ||
520 | IF Minken (858) | +2:08:07 | Roger Nynäs | 2:46:33 | ||
521 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +2:08:10 | Kari Saari | 2:07:46 | ||
522 | IF Thor (481) | +2:08:22 | Fredrik Elwinger | 2:21:39 | ||
523 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +2:08:24 | Kim Mikkola | 2:11:44 | ||
524 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +2:08:25 | Ari Kosunen | 2:08:15 | ||
525 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +2:08:45 | Juris Sinke | 2:08:07 | ||
526 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +2:08:46 | Timo Nurminen | 2:34:50 | ||
527 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:08:47 | Håkon Wold | 1:41:23 | ||
528 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +2:08:48 | Ugis Kokenbergs | 2:13:21 | ||
529 | Fet OL (156) | +2:08:54 | Öyvind Helmersen | 2:30:37 | ||
530 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +2:08:54 | Antti Karhunen | 2:15:23 | ||
531 | Dala Mixen (476) | +2:08:56 | Mats Wallin | 1:56:04 | ||
532 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +2:08:56 | Janne Juntunen | 2:27:40 | ||
533 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +2:09:03 | Jouni Saranpää | 2:30:07 | ||
534 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +2:09:05 | Thomas Eriksson | 2:13:54 | ||
535 | Laihian Luja (464) | +2:09:13 | Sami Kuntola | 2:07:54 | ||
536 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +2:09:17 | Jukka Palo | 2:02:02 | ||
537 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +2:09:19 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:55:53 | ||
538 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +2:09:22 | Hannu Kangas | 2:22:24 | ||
539 | IK Auseklis (256) | +2:09:47 | Zigmars Gailis | 2:05:04 | ||
540 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +2:09:49 | Jari Vanhatalo | 1:57:57 | ||
541 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +2:10:05 | Anders Henriksson | 2:16:06 | ||
542 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +2:10:10 | Jarkko Pyy | 2:08:24 | ||
543 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +2:10:22 | Steve Barrett | 2:04:53 | ||
544 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +2:10:32 | Roger Goddard | 1:53:49 | ||
545 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +2:10:33 | Joonas Ojasalo | 2:11:33 | ||
546 | Outotec (1453) | +2:10:53 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:54:36 | ||
547 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +2:10:55 | Vesa Mattila | 2:15:56 | ||
548 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +2:11:12 | Pasi Poikonen | 2:11:10 | ||
549 | Kela (704) | +2:11:59 | Outi Ojanen | 2:02:38 | ||
550 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +2:12:03 | Olli Syrjänen | 2:02:39 | ||
551 | PK Racing Team (526) | +2:12:06 | Sami Peltotalo | 2:16:24 | ||
552 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +2:12:20 | Nike Ahokainen | 2:16:51 | ||
553 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +2:12:21 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 2:13:40 | ||
554 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +2:12:22 | Hannu Kosonen | 2:26:43 | ||
555 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +2:12:25 | Erkki Turunen | 2:49:02 | ||
556 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +2:12:33 | Peep Otstavel | 2:16:15 | ||
557 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:12:42 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:19:45 | ||
558 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +2:12:52 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:13:33 | ||
559 | JVK-tiimi (1448) | +2:13:14 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:52:32 | ||
560 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +2:13:32 | Miika Lemponen | 2:31:15 | ||
561 | RC Eemeli (565) | +2:13:43 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:31:02 | ||
562 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +2:13:45 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:33:14 | ||
563 | Intersport (1360) | +2:14:26 | Jukka Pinola | 1:53:51 | ||
564 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +2:14:28 | Sievälä Atte | 2:08:29 | ||
565 | ONMKY (1483) | +2:14:35 | Risto Airaksinen | 2:04:42 | ||
566 | Rastikarhut (484) | +2:14:36 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:14:19 | ||
567 | FK Åsen (450) | +2:14:38 | Roland Persson | 2:09:51 | ||
568 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +2:14:38 | Jukka Tarkkala | 2:33:59 | ||
569 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:14:44 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:19:55 | ||
570 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +2:14:48 | Jorma Heimala | 2:26:54 | ||
571 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +2:15:02 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:54:30 | ||
572 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +2:15:43 | Hannu Saari | 2:20:34 | ||
573 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +2:15:43 | Petri Meurman | 2:23:53 | ||
574 | Turun Visat (691) | +2:16:02 | Matti Jokinen | 2:10:39 | ||
575 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:16:05 | Petri Hirvikallio | 2:45:01 | ||
576 | Mustalammen Pallo (1303) | +2:16:12 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:13:37 | ||
577 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +2:16:15 | Jari Parviainen | 2:10:51 | ||
578 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +2:16:16 | Petteri Lepistö | 2:11:58 | ||
579 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +2:16:17 | Seppo Turpeinen | 2:09:29 | ||
580 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +2:16:19 | Juho Leinonen | 2:29:26 | ||
581 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:16:29 | Magnus Tenghagen | 2:12:25 | ||
582 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +2:16:30 | Tero Kemppi | 2:03:51 | ||
583 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +2:17:05 | Kalle Laine | 1:49:22 | ||
584 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (461) | +2:17:11 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:56:00 | ||
585 | Delta 9 (644) | +2:17:20 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:49:03 | ||
586 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +2:17:20 | Heino Sarkkinen | 2:43:20 | ||
587 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +2:17:22 | Tomi Tilli | 2:01:29 | ||
588 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +2:17:25 | Antti Heinonen | 2:23:22 | ||
589 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +2:17:26 | Aulis Rantala | 2:19:05 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +2:17:29 | Teppo Valtonen | 2:31:30 | ||
591 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +2:17:33 | Arto Haverinen | 2:00:36 | ||
592 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +2:17:55 | Mikael Bärlund | 2:08:41 | ||
593 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +2:18:03 | Osmo Juola | 1:58:33 | ||
594 | HBM-OK (566) | +2:18:06 | Sergey Tozur | 2:22:06 | ||
595 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +2:18:09 | Tommy Larvi | 2:02:18 | ||
596 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +2:18:17 | Malmberg Mats-Erik | 1:57:32 | ||
597 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +2:18:23 | Henrik Ortman | 2:02:17 | ||
598 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +2:18:36 | Ari Ilola | 2:27:26 | ||
599 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +2:18:49 | Piotr Majewski | 2:14:22 | ||
600 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +2:18:49 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:11:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |