< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Pihkaniskat 5 (760) | +3:47:55 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:47:50 | ||
802 | Atria (557) | +3:48:03 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 1:29:48 | ||
803 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +3:48:09 | Vermo Siim | 1:31:22 | ||
804 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +3:48:12 | Juuso Välimaa | 1:52:56 | ||
805 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +3:48:26 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:47:28 | ||
806 | Salon Viesti (905) | +3:48:39 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:53:11 | ||
807 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +3:48:44 | Jorma Väätäinen | 1:57:03 | ||
808 | Njurunda OK (617) | +3:49:00 | Sten-Åke Vedin | 1:48:40 | ||
809 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +3:49:40 | Harri Kuosa | 1:35:19 | ||
810 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +3:50:02 | TUOMO KAKKOLA | 2:14:28 | ||
811 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +3:50:11 | Justas Misiunas | 1:18:25 | ||
812 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +3:50:45 | Risto Hietanen | 1:30:59 | ||
813 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +3:51:15 | Telkkä Pönttö | 1:29:16 | ||
814 | Mona OK (759) | +3:51:16 | Juris Cebulis | 1:46:06 | ||
815 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +3:51:46 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:50:56 | ||
816 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +3:51:50 | Hannu Kastarinen | 2:26:57 | ||
817 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +3:52:12 | Asko Brax | 2:10:22 | ||
818 | Koukut (584) | +3:52:29 | Marika Karjalainen | 1:48:43 | ||
819 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +3:52:36 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:26:37 | ||
820 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +3:52:39 | Pasi Kiviluoma | 2:27:05 | ||
821 | Krabbelaget (562) | +3:53:02 | John Olav Alvsvåg | 1:36:12 | ||
822 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +3:54:30 | Georges Mahler | 1:45:59 | ||
823 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +3:54:50 | Josefin Torrkulla | 2:25:34 | ||
824 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +3:55:08 | Topi Soikeli | 1:20:34 | ||
825 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +3:55:15 | Mirka Tepponen | 1:58:41 | ||
826 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +3:55:17 | Jukka Leppänen | 2:32:35 | ||
827 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +3:55:34 | Milan Kopp | 1:37:30 | ||
828 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +3:55:41 | Veikko Karhulahti | 1:59:26 | ||
829 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +3:55:55 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:52:32 | ||
830 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +3:56:13 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:39:15 | ||
831 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +3:56:21 | Viljam Grahn | 1:31:44 | ||
832 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +3:56:37 | Petteri Keijonen | 1:56:26 | ||
833 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +3:57:37 | Esa Eteläaho | 2:40:08 | ||
834 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +3:57:41 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 2:00:50 | ||
835 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +3:57:45 | Heikki Pärssinen | 1:36:18 | ||
836 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +3:57:53 | Juhani Juutilainen | 2:04:00 | ||
837 | Suosmeren Salpa (916) | +3:57:56 | Petri Ahokas | 1:48:26 | ||
838 | Hal Bro (1460) | +3:57:59 | Mika Yli-Pentilä | 1:49:14 | ||
839 | Rejlers (1104) | +3:58:03 | Erkki Silander | 1:35:10 | ||
840 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +3:58:17 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:53:18 | ||
841 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +3:58:19 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:10:01 | ||
842 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +3:58:22 | Aki Saranen | 1:13:41 | ||
843 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +3:58:59 | Nils Jansson | 2:01:15 | ||
844 | Fujitsu (712) | +3:59:08 | Juha Selkämaa | 2:14:46 | ||
845 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1268) | +3:59:15 | Imants Caklis | 1:46:56 | ||
846 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +3:59:16 | Aimo Jussila | 2:07:56 | ||
847 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +3:59:17 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:38:00 | ||
848 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +3:59:42 | Kari Vanhala | 2:13:52 | ||
849 | Keravan Kaupunki (1405) | +4:00:19 | Ossi Honkasalo | 2:59:33 | ||
850 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +4:00:41 | Lylykorpi Pekka | 1:38:16 | ||
851 | OK77 5 (963) | +4:01:17 | Roope Summanen | 1:45:26 | ||
852 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +4:01:49 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:22:04 | ||
853 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +4:02:13 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:43:59 | ||
854 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +4:02:24 | Tiina Rekola | 2:07:14 | ||
855 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +4:02:27 | Aaro Oksanen | 2:05:49 | ||
856 | Bristol OK (537) | +4:02:34 | Mark Saunders | 1:21:43 | ||
857 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +4:02:36 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:05:25 | ||
858 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +4:02:46 | Arthur Vuola | 1:45:41 | ||
859 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +4:03:30 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:31:20 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +4:03:32 | Risto Hakio | 1:38:10 | ||
861 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +4:03:48 | Aimo Kvick | 2:00:05 | ||
862 | OK77 3 (949) | +4:03:59 | Oscar Lindholm | 1:42:45 | ||
863 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +4:04:06 | Tapio Tiura | 1:41:39 | ||
864 | OK Lalle (720) | +4:04:17 | Magnus Göras | 1:09:12 | ||
865 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +4:04:23 | Klaus Oesch | 1:39:23 | ||
866 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +4:04:33 | Jan Ehnvall | 2:22:13 | ||
867 | FTA 2 (934) | +4:04:34 | Anna Harju | 1:19:23 | ||
868 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +4:04:40 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:59:32 | ||
869 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (958) | +4:04:47 | Olli Pasi | 1:49:31 | ||
870 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +4:04:55 | Mikko Saleva | 2:14:51 | ||
871 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +4:05:11 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:37:04 | ||
872 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +4:05:17 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 2:23:48 | ||
873 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +4:05:21 | Jan Ekberg | 1:44:56 | ||
874 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +4:06:51 | Mette Petersson | 1:36:19 | ||
875 | Endurance (748) | +4:07:01 | Jouni Holopainen | 2:07:07 | ||
876 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +4:07:25 | Sakari Kekki | 2:02:51 | ||
877 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +4:07:42 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:35:33 | ||
878 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +4:07:48 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:46:51 | ||
879 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +4:07:56 | Paavo Valkonen | 1:49:43 | ||
880 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +4:08:01 | Ilari Hakamäki | 1:38:21 | ||
881 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +4:08:27 | Rauno Raitanen | 1:44:18 | ||
882 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +4:08:45 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:30:16 | ||
883 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +4:08:55 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:47:21 | ||
884 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +4:08:58 | Risto Anttalainen | 2:00:29 | ||
885 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +4:09:17 | Matti Suutari | 1:40:35 | ||
886 | OK West (826) | +4:09:22 | Toomas Teekel | 1:53:50 | ||
887 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +4:09:27 | Kari Laaninen | 1:50:38 | ||
888 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +4:09:29 | Heikki Piuhola | 2:10:24 | ||
889 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1136) | +4:09:54 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:48:24 | ||
890 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +4:09:57 | Kari Virtanen | 2:25:18 | ||
891 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +4:10:05 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:38:06 | ||
892 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +4:10:18 | Martti Joutsen | 2:05:18 | ||
893 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +4:10:43 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:53:41 | ||
894 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +4:11:01 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:58:37 | ||
895 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +4:11:05 | Jirli Korhonen | 2:06:06 | ||
896 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +4:11:20 | Tapio Alanko | 1:41:21 | ||
897 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:11:24 | Juha Saloheimo | 1:48:15 | ||
898 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +4:11:31 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 2:06:17 | ||
899 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +4:11:40 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:50:55 | ||
900 | Serla NE (875) | +4:11:45 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:58:59 | ||
901 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +4:11:49 | Vähävihu Harri | 2:29:47 | ||
902 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +4:11:54 | Osmo Harju | 1:58:29 | ||
903 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +4:11:57 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:33:18 | ||
904 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +4:11:58 | Matti Väänänen | 1:46:53 | ||
905 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +4:12:15 | Esko Laitinen | 1:41:11 | ||
906 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +4:12:21 | Markku Niemi | 1:49:00 | ||
907 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +4:12:40 | Jukka Reinikainen | 1:26:59 | ||
908 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +4:12:42 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:51:30 | ||
909 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +4:12:55 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:52:45 | ||
910 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +4:13:11 | Jorma Salminen | 1:55:51 | ||
911 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +4:13:28 | Elias Lehto | 1:36:02 | ||
912 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +4:13:34 | Mika Jalamo | 1:33:18 | ||
913 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +4:13:35 | Sven Eriksson | 1:43:21 | ||
914 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +4:13:36 | Antti Välkki | 1:33:23 | ||
915 | OK Botnia 4 (1248) | +4:13:41 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:50:10 | ||
916 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +4:13:44 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:42:35 | ||
917 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +4:13:58 | Timo Mattila | 1:43:51 | ||
918 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +4:13:59 | Harri Takkumäki | 1:25:02 | ||
919 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +4:14:00 | Leo Virolainen | 1:48:40 | ||
920 | SportOne (1421) | +4:14:02 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:49:39 | ||
921 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +4:14:03 | Seppo Riippi | 1:48:50 | ||
922 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +4:14:06 | Antti Aakko | 2:08:55 | ||
923 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +4:14:08 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:51:40 | ||
924 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +4:14:10 | Jorma Kampman | 1:52:16 | ||
925 | Someron Esa (571) | +4:14:28 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:40:26 | ||
926 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +4:14:35 | Jussi Tolonen | 1:50:18 | ||
927 | Auran Vannas (631) | +4:14:36 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:51:54 | ||
928 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +4:14:40 | Timo Huovila | 1:28:30 | ||
929 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +4:14:40 | Joose Pohjanen | 1:34:35 | ||
930 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +4:14:49 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:46:59 | ||
931 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +4:14:59 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 2:25:14 | ||
932 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +4:15:04 | Simon Ollus | 1:21:09 | ||
933 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +4:15:10 | Jussi Hakalahti | 2:12:23 | ||
934 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +4:15:14 | Klemola Jyrki | 1:40:37 | ||
935 | SPYMS (981) | +4:15:16 | Timo Virtanen | 1:40:24 | ||
936 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +4:15:38 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 2:12:34 | ||
937 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +4:15:42 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:55:13 | ||
938 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +4:15:45 | Antti Erkinheimo | 2:10:23 | ||
939 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +4:16:05 | Patrick Walder | 1:13:19 | ||
940 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +4:16:25 | Timo Oksa | 1:49:41 | ||
941 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +4:16:33 | Antti Kohonen | 2:08:48 | ||
942 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +4:16:34 | Raimo Sundström | 1:55:55 | ||
943 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +4:16:43 | Mikko Juhola | 1:25:47 | ||
944 | Buildercom (1100) | +4:16:47 | Riku Iisakka | 1:32:02 | ||
945 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | +4:16:50 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:45:02 | ||
946 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +4:16:58 | Pekka Räikkönen | 1:49:41 | ||
947 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +4:17:00 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 1:35:16 | ||
948 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:17:01 | Matias Törmänen | 1:58:14 | ||
949 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +4:17:29 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:27:59 | ||
950 | Lahden Kaleva (513) | +4:17:34 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:13:56 | ||
951 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +4:18:13 | Seppo Sorri | 2:00:43 | ||
952 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +4:18:24 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:23:36 | ||
953 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (545) | +4:18:41 | Jere Pantsar | 2:14:37 | ||
954 | ABB Marine (927) | +4:18:46 | Marko Seppä | 2:35:22 | ||
955 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +4:18:49 | Riku Metsälä | 1:59:55 | ||
956 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +4:18:56 | Jukka Pietiläinen | 1:53:38 | ||
957 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +4:19:01 | Markku Riittinen | 1:49:18 | ||
958 | Kops (1412) | +4:19:02 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:57:39 | ||
959 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +4:19:04 | Hansjörg Rutz | 1:42:04 | ||
960 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +4:19:05 | Veli-Matti Pesola | 1:40:50 | ||
961 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +4:19:11 | Jouko Havia | 1:41:14 | ||
962 | Cage (1389) | +4:19:17 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 1:58:33 | ||
963 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +4:19:21 | Jarkko Aarrekorpi | 1:33:37 | ||
964 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +4:19:29 | Kari Viinanen | 2:21:38 | ||
965 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +4:19:36 | Jake Ihalainen | 1:54:33 | ||
966 | Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | +4:19:43 | Esko Virtanen | 1:48:47 | ||
967 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +4:19:54 | Christoffer Westman | 1:43:25 | ||
968 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +4:20:09 | Esa Repo | 1:55:41 | ||
969 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +4:20:12 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:03:20 | ||
970 | Maasillat (1477) | +4:20:15 | Lauri Maasilta | 2:00:27 | ||
971 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +4:20:17 | Jarmo Huovinen | 1:28:25 | ||
972 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +4:20:44 | Antti Saarnio | 1:52:22 | ||
973 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +4:20:48 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:47:46 | ||
974 | Agrimarket (1381) | +4:20:58 | Juha Nurmiainen | 1:37:46 | ||
975 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +4:21:02 | Tapani Mustonen | 2:00:13 | ||
976 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +4:21:03 | Ensio Parviainen | 1:58:44 | ||
977 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +4:21:16 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:45:30 | ||
978 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +4:21:53 | Tapani Vuorenpää | 1:30:33 | ||
979 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +4:22:19 | Sauli Pohjamies | 1:57:23 | ||
980 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +4:22:41 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:57:23 | ||
981 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (918) | +4:23:36 | Heikki Pelli | 1:58:39 | ||
982 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +4:23:37 | ARTO HAUTALA | 2:13:37 | ||
983 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +4:23:44 | Seppo Salmela | 1:54:56 | ||
984 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +4:24:11 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:48:57 | ||
985 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +4:24:16 | Juho Markku | 2:00:33 | ||
986 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +4:24:16 | Unto Kervinen | 1:35:40 | ||
987 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +4:24:18 | Pekka Heikura | 2:01:12 | ||
988 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +4:24:53 | Heikki Hokkanen | 2:11:47 | ||
989 | OK Milan (902) | +4:24:55 | Vidfelt Martin | 1:54:22 | ||
990 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +4:25:09 | Minna Mahlamäki | 2:20:04 | ||
991 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +4:25:34 | Veijo Puhjo | 2:24:45 | ||
992 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +4:25:39 | Tero Laurila | 2:21:39 | ||
993 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +4:25:53 | Janne Pellinen | 1:50:15 | ||
994 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +4:26:14 | Vicenc Clarena | 1:36:27 | ||
995 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +4:26:14 | Claes-Smurten Elgiganten | 1:46:48 | ||
996 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +4:26:28 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:40:45 | ||
997 | Sienet (1374) | +4:27:05 | Markku Niemi | 2:17:57 | ||
998 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +4:27:07 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:42:30 | ||
999 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +4:27:53 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:46:50 | ||
1000 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +4:28:26 | Torvald Haldin | 1:42:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |