< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +5:50:46 | Tero Järvistö | 3:15:21 | ||
1002 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +5:50:55 | Matti Antila | 1:43:21 | ||
1003 | ABB Marine (927) | +5:51:14 | Albert Haavisto | 2:21:46 | ||
1004 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1246) | +5:51:17 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:59:02 | ||
1005 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +5:51:23 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:39:24 | ||
1006 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +5:51:27 | Janne Davidsainen | 2:04:24 | ||
1007 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +5:52:00 | Mauno Autio | 1:52:46 | ||
1008 | Valtra (1523) | +5:52:07 | Jorma Hytönen | 2:04:56 | ||
1009 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +5:52:10 | Inkinen Lasse | 2:12:20 | ||
1010 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +5:52:47 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 3:07:37 | ||
1011 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +5:53:07 | Mika Putula | 2:21:41 | ||
1012 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +5:53:26 | Matti Ottela | 2:46:49 | ||
1013 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +5:53:52 | Heli Ketola | 1:32:09 | ||
1014 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +5:55:11 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:58:07 | ||
1015 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +5:55:24 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:34:24 | ||
1016 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +5:56:22 | Juha Syrjälä | 2:23:21 | ||
1017 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +5:56:37 | Martti Kyyrönen | 1:56:34 | ||
1018 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +5:56:38 | Jaakko Jutila | 2:24:03 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +5:56:48 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:53:46 | ||
1020 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +5:57:27 | Jukka Puhakka | 1:59:41 | ||
1021 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +5:57:32 | Peter Nena | 1:50:08 | ||
1022 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +5:58:35 | Åge Hovden | 2:03:46 | ||
1023 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +5:58:43 | Arto Happo | 1:50:04 | ||
1024 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +5:58:53 | Filip Popov | 1:58:30 | ||
1025 | John Deere (1097) | +5:58:55 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 2:12:49 | ||
1026 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +5:59:49 | Santeri Vuori | 2:12:08 | ||
1027 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +6:00:11 | Mikael Lindroos | 1:57:01 | ||
1028 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +6:00:23 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:19:38 | ||
1029 | Tamrock (697) | +6:00:24 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:41:39 | ||
1030 | Rastivarsat 3 (941) | +6:00:24 | Harri Kettunen | 1:41:07 | ||
1031 | IK Örnen (423) | +6:00:28 | Anterus Puranen | 1:55:18 | ||
1032 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +6:00:45 | Tommi Luode | 2:11:38 | ||
1033 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (334) | +6:01:12 | Jussi Kettunen | 1:56:05 | ||
1034 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +6:01:27 | Jonas Björkgård | 1:40:08 | ||
1035 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +6:01:53 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:51:12 | ||
1036 | ABB SK (1518) | +6:02:11 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:36:01 | ||
1037 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +6:02:17 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:40:18 | ||
1038 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +6:02:19 | Seppo Tanninen | 2:22:49 | ||
1039 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +6:02:36 | Jukka Vienonen | 1:53:55 | ||
1040 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +6:02:46 | Topias Siren | 1:57:09 | ||
1041 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +6:02:46 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:35:04 | ||
1042 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +6:02:55 | Raimo Kokki | 1:52:54 | ||
1043 | Cage (1389) | +6:03:06 | Esa Silvennoinen | 2:33:07 | ||
1044 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +6:03:07 | Olli Nepponen | 2:26:51 | ||
1045 | Montun Uho (1408) | +6:03:10 | Jukka Keto | 1:52:05 | ||
1046 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +6:03:56 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:58:32 | ||
1047 | FTA (1007) | +6:04:46 | Hanna Kangas | 1:30:01 | ||
1048 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +6:05:03 | Tuomas Nupponen | 1:28:42 | ||
1049 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +6:05:11 | Pentti Torikka | 1:59:46 | ||
1050 | Datactica (699) | +6:05:12 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:50:11 | ||
1051 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +6:05:13 | Karri Tomula | 2:25:26 | ||
1052 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +6:05:14 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:40:03 | ||
1053 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +6:05:25 | Jorma Mörsky | 2:01:18 | ||
1054 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +6:06:50 | Mauri Huusko | 1:51:01 | ||
1055 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +6:07:04 | Tuomas Ylätalo | 2:30:29 | ||
1056 | Vika Suunta (899) | +6:07:23 | Antti Nyyssönen | 1:51:57 | ||
1057 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +6:08:33 | Kosti Piipponen | 1:27:54 | ||
1058 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +6:08:47 | Matti Linna | 1:33:23 | ||
1059 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +6:08:48 | Jussi Malinen | 2:01:41 | ||
1060 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +6:09:07 | Jussi Aarnio | 2:20:04 | ||
1061 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +6:09:10 | Pekka Salonen | 2:06:44 | ||
1062 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +6:09:11 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:44:07 | ||
1063 | Lounapartio (1159) | +6:09:27 | Mikko Kytö | 2:06:02 | ||
1064 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +6:09:47 | Pasi Saarela | 2:07:10 | ||
1065 | Team Proxion (822) | +6:09:49 | Seppo Timoskainen | 2:17:09 | ||
1066 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +6:09:51 | Pertti Simola | 2:17:44 | ||
1067 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +6:09:55 | Mikael Niku | 1:49:28 | ||
1068 | OK RSP 3 (1237) | +6:09:56 | Fricis Pirtnieks | 1:52:13 | ||
1069 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +6:10:06 | Teemu Salo | 2:40:13 | ||
1070 | Contact force (1215) | +6:10:11 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 1:53:19 | ||
1071 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +6:10:11 | Markku Holstila | 2:07:11 | ||
1072 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +6:10:21 | Jukka Manner | 1:24:59 | ||
1073 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +6:10:32 | Reeta Nurmi | 2:02:50 | ||
1074 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +6:10:37 | Antti Pirttimäki | 1:45:28 | ||
1075 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +6:10:48 | Risto Joonas | 1:51:34 | ||
1076 | Destia (1096) | +6:11:00 | Harri Orko | 1:52:09 | ||
1077 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1532) | +6:11:06 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:27:05 | ||
1078 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +6:11:14 | Juhana Viitala | 2:11:12 | ||
1079 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +6:11:37 | Matti Pietinen | 1:55:09 | ||
1080 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +6:12:36 | Tuula Aho | 1:34:06 | ||
1081 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +6:12:37 | Tero Alstola | 2:49:15 | ||
1082 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +6:12:42 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:51:45 | ||
1083 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +6:13:42 | Markku Pelttari | 2:06:44 | ||
1084 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +6:14:04 | Jarmo Paikkala | 2:09:52 | ||
1085 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +6:14:08 | Tero Nikkilä | 2:30:24 | ||
1086 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +6:14:26 | Kari Grönroos | 2:33:12 | ||
1087 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +6:14:28 | Kaido Zimmer | 1:52:11 | ||
1088 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +6:14:33 | Emma Nyberg | 1:57:17 | ||
1089 | ME Pummit (987) | +6:14:37 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:52:40 | ||
1090 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +6:15:34 | Lauri Laakso | 2:18:20 | ||
1091 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +6:16:20 | Tero Mäkinen | 1:55:51 | ||
1092 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +6:17:15 | Anders Sjöholm | 2:00:08 | ||
1093 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +6:17:23 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 2:14:15 | ||
1094 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +6:17:26 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:40:15 | ||
1095 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +6:17:34 | Harri Lehtomäki | 2:01:36 | ||
1096 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +6:17:50 | Reijo Karjalainen | 2:28:13 | ||
1097 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (991) | +6:18:22 | Tuomas Pärnänen | 1:39:38 | ||
1098 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +6:18:33 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:56:02 | ||
1099 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +6:19:03 | Vesa Blom | 1:36:09 | ||
1100 | SukK 83 (841) | +6:19:06 | Jouni Huvila | 1:40:09 | ||
1101 | Kilpparit (1198) | +6:19:30 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:51:28 | ||
1102 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +6:20:56 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:07:01 | ||
1103 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +6:21:12 | Pekka Rainio | 2:25:23 | ||
1104 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +6:21:20 | Risto Nieminen | 2:46:54 | ||
1105 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +6:21:37 | Joni Hämäläinen | 2:16:52 | ||
1106 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +6:22:01 | Aki Laasonen | 1:27:57 | ||
1107 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +6:22:17 | Arto Härkönen | 2:36:35 | ||
1108 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +6:23:16 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 1:34:19 | ||
1109 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +6:23:18 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:12:08 | ||
1110 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +6:23:31 | Heikki Lehtonen | 1:39:59 | ||
1111 | Navi 4 (261) | +6:24:51 | Risto Heikkinen | 2:03:32 | ||
1112 | Kotipojat (1214) | +6:26:02 | Hanna Hovi | 1:51:18 | ||
1113 | South London Orienteers (387) | +6:26:47 | May David | 2:31:41 | ||
1114 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +6:27:20 | Erkki Rope | 2:04:03 | ||
1115 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +6:28:32 | Tuomas Särkilahti | 2:12:56 | ||
1116 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +6:28:35 | Marko Välimäki | 2:03:15 | ||
1117 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +6:28:46 | Magnus Österlund | 2:06:25 | ||
1118 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +6:28:47 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:41:42 | ||
1119 | OK Renen (1021) | +6:29:09 | Svartholm Robert | 1:57:27 | ||
1120 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +6:29:37 | Thomas Hellström | 2:27:28 | ||
1121 | Erhe (1019) | +6:29:46 | Aki Varjonen | 1:52:31 | ||
1122 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +6:30:45 | Timo Muhonen | 2:11:06 | ||
1123 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +6:31:42 | Eero Lampi | 1:50:03 | ||
1124 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +6:31:53 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:34:26 | ||
1125 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +6:33:00 | Arto Rikalainen | 1:37:46 | ||
1126 | PYVMM (1520) | +6:33:10 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 2:02:55 | ||
1127 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +6:33:58 | Henry Lågland | 2:42:53 | ||
1128 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +6:34:36 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:54:03 | ||
1129 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +6:34:37 | Annika Östman | 2:02:27 | ||
1130 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +6:35:07 | Simo Jutila | 1:45:30 | ||
1131 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +6:35:23 | Kari Kivinen | 1:40:15 | ||
1132 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +6:36:21 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 2:05:03 | ||
1133 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1280) | +6:36:45 | Jarmo Korkeamäki | 1:55:15 | ||
1134 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +6:36:49 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:14:14 | ||
1135 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +6:37:31 | Seija Sauru | 2:50:57 | ||
1136 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +6:38:38 | Markku Kulmala | 1:50:10 | ||
1137 | OK Alehof (920) | +6:39:22 | Kjell Thorberntsson | 2:08:22 | ||
1138 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +6:39:35 | Paavo Leinonen | 3:14:47 | ||
1139 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +6:39:46 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:22:51 | ||
1140 | OMG (1404) | +6:39:53 | Veijo Märsy | 2:34:46 | ||
1141 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +6:41:49 | Jari Harjunpää | 1:48:37 | ||
1142 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +6:42:11 | Toivo Ojanaho | 2:52:56 | ||
1143 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +6:42:22 | Marko Lappalainen | 1:40:42 | ||
1144 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +6:42:39 | Raimo Väisänen | 1:51:04 | ||
1145 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +6:43:04 | Sampo Jokinen | 2:07:08 | ||
1146 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +6:43:09 | Retu Niemi | 2:13:18 | ||
1147 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +6:44:34 | Toivo Hautamäki | 2:03:08 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +6:45:39 | Jouko Räisänen | 2:00:04 | ||
1149 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +6:45:54 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:52:48 | ||
1150 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +6:46:55 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:39:42 | ||
1151 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +6:47:40 | Hannu Koivisto | 2:00:15 | ||
1152 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +6:47:49 | Juhani Soimasuo | 1:51:36 | ||
1153 | Navi 5 (395) | +6:48:25 | Jari Viljakainen | 2:33:48 | ||
1154 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +6:48:51 | Ossi Palojärvi | 2:07:06 | ||
1155 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +6:49:14 | Erkki Turunen | 2:17:23 | ||
1156 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +6:49:35 | Aki Ruotsala | 2:13:46 | ||
1157 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +6:50:14 | Saku Suuriniemi | 1:52:54 | ||
1158 | MX (1440) | +6:50:17 | Ari Vehma | 2:06:16 | ||
1159 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +6:50:21 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:55:10 | ||
1160 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +6:50:46 | Viskari Pertti | 3:28:15 | ||
1161 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +6:51:30 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:44:33 | ||
1162 | Horman Boys (1482) | +6:52:15 | Pentti Horma | 1:42:48 | ||
1163 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +6:52:37 | Samu Kalli | 1:52:59 | ||
1164 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +6:53:34 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:52:18 | ||
1165 | OK77 6 (1223) | +6:53:40 | Anders Juholin | 1:52:53 | ||
1166 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +6:53:51 | Seppo Aarnio | 1:39:39 | ||
1167 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +6:54:25 | Jussi Ojanen | 2:29:01 | ||
1168 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +6:56:12 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:52:51 | ||
1169 | WIO Team (1178) | +6:56:13 | Timo Hänninen | 2:07:22 | ||
1170 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +6:56:47 | Jorma Laine | 2:01:04 | ||
1171 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +6:56:52 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:52:48 | ||
1172 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +6:56:53 | Vesa Kuittinen | 2:05:45 | ||
1173 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +6:59:22 | Suvi Niemi | 1:49:08 | ||
1174 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +6:59:59 | Jyrki Metsola | 2:03:19 | ||
1175 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +7:00:10 | Timo Harjula | 2:10:27 | ||
1176 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +7:00:16 | Juho Salonen | 2:06:38 | ||
1177 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +7:01:57 | Aura Paloheimo | 1:52:23 | ||
1178 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1339) | +7:03:18 | Markku Kainu | 1:51:29 | ||
1179 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +7:03:43 | Antti Sokero | 1:55:57 | ||
1180 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +7:04:37 | Juhani Valkama | 1:49:10 | ||
1181 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +7:04:48 | Jari Tuviala | 1:57:59 | ||
1182 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +7:04:56 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 1:54:19 | ||
1183 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +7:05:09 | Jarkko Merilä | 1:41:30 | ||
1184 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +7:05:52 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 1:53:25 | ||
1185 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +7:07:58 | Emmi Korvenranta | 1:40:16 | ||
1186 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +7:08:02 | Reino Parikka | 1:55:46 | ||
1187 | Navi 7 (1272) | +7:08:35 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:59:11 | ||
1188 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +7:08:47 | Jarl Forsten | 1:52:56 | ||
1189 | Powerfinn (1241) | +7:10:06 | Olli Kotaja | 2:19:09 | ||
1190 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +7:10:56 | Hannu Maijala | 2:13:32 | ||
1191 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +7:11:01 | Saara Vuorenkoski | 2:15:28 | ||
1192 | Temmi 98 (881) | +7:11:39 | Jouni Arola | 2:11:43 | ||
1193 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +7:13:06 | Martti Brotherus | 2:07:11 | ||
1194 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +7:14:54 | Markku Levomäki | 1:53:04 | ||
1195 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +7:16:20 | Pekka Majuri | 2:02:29 | ||
1196 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +7:17:24 | Timo Linden | 3:41:03 | ||
1197 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +7:17:26 | Ville Kopakkala | 2:19:48 | ||
1198 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +7:17:43 | Kyösti Golgi | 3:15:36 | ||
1199 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +7:20:27 | Lauri Hyytinen | 1:50:13 | ||
1200 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +7:21:19 | Valts Ulmanis | 2:11:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |