Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 5:15:19 | Mats Haldin | 16:21 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +9:39 | Klaus Schgaguler | 17:18 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +10:36 | Juha Sorvisto | 18:11 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +12:57 | Aleksei Sidorov | 17:30 | ||
5 | Lynx (25) | +13:00 | Aapo Leskinen | 18:42 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +13:05 | Philippe Adamski | 17:15 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +14:16 | Tuomas Mattila | 17:04 | ||
8 | OK Linne (13) | +16:22 | Albin Ridefelt | 18:28 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +18:18 | Sami Hämälistö | 23:16 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +18:26 | Elmeri Vähänen | 17:17 | ||
11 | MS Parma (34) | +20:23 | Sami Hämäläinen | 19:02 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +21:28 | Martin Larsson | 20:30 | ||
13 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +22:13 | Andreas Mueller | 21:32 | ||
14 | Delta (7) | +22:17 | Matti Kivelä | 20:16 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +22:21 | Martin Hoset | 20:58 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +22:24 | Benno Schuler | 21:06 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +23:15 | David Lingfors | 23:19 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (16) | +24:00 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 16:43 | ||
19 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +25:12 | Eirik Hovind | 18:32 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +26:24 | Mats Hellstadius | 18:44 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (35) | +26:30 | Roman Efimov | 17:48 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +27:37 | Severi Kymäläinen | 17:36 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +28:34 | Jegor Kostylev | 20:00 | ||
24 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +28:37 | Simon Sanderi | 18:19 | ||
25 | OK Orient (26) | +29:20 | Mikael Fabritius | 20:31 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +29:24 | Philipp Sauter | 17:57 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +29:32 | Håkan Eriksson | 19:51 | ||
28 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +31:05 | Vegard Danielsen | 17:56 | ||
29 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +31:24 | Anssi Muikku | 22:41 | ||
30 | OK Orion (8) | +32:33 | Yuri Omelchenko | 16:33 | ||
31 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +32:50 | Heikki Istolahti | 18:21 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +33:05 | Jari Liuha | 21:22 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +33:11 | Christian Arnesson | 24:20 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +33:34 | Esko Ylikangas | 18:54 | ||
35 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +35:25 | Sami Finnilä | 23:40 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (20) | +36:55 | Lucas Basset | 17:07 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +37:26 | Anders Hedman | 19:54 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +37:29 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 17:35 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +38:15 | Mandus Ridefelt | 19:46 | ||
40 | NTNUI (30) | +38:37 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 20:49 | ||
41 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +39:42 | David Gottfridsson | 18:50 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +41:55 | Rickard Ohlsson | 20:33 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (56) | +41:58 | Anton Tynong | 19:11 | ||
44 | Scotland (63) | +44:02 | Murray Strain | 17:26 | ||
45 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +44:04 | Ralph Street | 18:50 | ||
46 | OK Hällen (37) | +45:04 | Oskar Carlborg | 18:53 | ||
47 | Wing OK (19) | +45:07 | Bjugan Mathias | 19:09 | ||
48 | Rehns BK (31) | +45:14 | Eduard Smehlik | 19:50 | ||
49 | Järla IF OK (42) | +45:17 | Sebastian Hägler | 18:43 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +45:22 | Fredrik Weihard | 18:40 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +46:15 | Toni Hartvik | 19:36 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +49:12 | Andreas Kraas | 19:28 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (164) | +50:02 | Tobias Henriksson | 20:11 | ||
54 | Leksands OK (10) | +50:03 | Greger Tysk | 18:11 | ||
55 | Frol IL (91) | +50:05 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 18:31 | ||
56 | OK Ravinen (60) | +50:22 | Anders Bögevig | 22:19 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (92) | +50:32 | Otto Loukkalahti | 19:55 | ||
58 | Täby OK (121) | +51:21 | Robert Johansson | 21:13 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +52:58 | Timo Savelainen | 18:23 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +54:32 | Morku Bujordet | 26:49 | ||
61 | IGTISA (38) | +54:47 | Donatas Mickus | 20:20 | ||
62 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +55:18 | Martin Regborn | 20:00 | ||
63 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +55:51 | Aapo Laiho | 20:29 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +57:50 | Jonas Nyberg | 23:11 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (109) | +58:34 | Patrik Lind | 24:09 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +58:35 | Emil Svensk | 20:29 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK (51) | +59:39 | Sören Lösch | 18:53 | ||
68 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +59:57 | Ivan Sirakov | 23:49 | ||
69 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:00:12 | Hans Christian Meen | 25:23 | ||
70 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:00:45 | Ivar Maalen | 21:24 | ||
71 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:02:29 | Pekka Itävuo | 17:57 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:02:40 | Petri Rintala | 19:01 | ||
73 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:02:49 | Rikard Claesson | 18:41 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:03:27 | Antti Kuusela | 19:14 | ||
75 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:03:30 | Björn Normark | 18:47 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:03:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 25:49 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:04:11 | Kristian Dahlström | 20:25 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:04:35 | Egil Edvardsen | 20:54 | ||
79 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:04:58 | Antti Ekonoja | 22:50 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:05:39 | Olli Väätäinen | 18:13 | ||
81 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:06:21 | Miika Korppi | 23:06 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:06:48 | Teemu Karjalainen | 20:45 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:07:24 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 23:35 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:08:06 | Matti Saari | 22:06 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:08:11 | Anders Hederskog | 21:35 | ||
86 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:08:27 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 18:56 | ||
87 | Koovee (180) | +1:09:19 | Jyri Rantala | 22:25 | ||
88 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +1:11:24 | Lars Björking | 26:57 | ||
89 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:11:57 | Mika Hämälistö | 24:13 | ||
90 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:11:57 | Antti Örn | 21:41 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:13:08 | Jari Lepo | 23:32 | ||
92 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:13:21 | Daniel Nordström | 23:19 | ||
93 | OK77 (162) | +1:14:10 | Jarmo Koskela | 23:49 | ||
94 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:14:45 | Sixten Sild | 21:53 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:16:41 | Tommi Peltonen | 26:39 | ||
96 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:16:44 | Leif Ena | 24:13 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:16:51 | Mikael Jansson | 21:36 | ||
98 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:16:56 | Olli Saavalainen | 21:48 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:17:43 | Jukka Erkkilä | 23:12 | ||
100 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +1:18:13 | Paavo Forsberg | 28:35 | ||
101 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:19:07 | Tobias Nilsson | 33:07 | ||
102 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:19:51 | Per Sigvardsson | 27:19 | ||
103 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:19:54 | Tuukka Senttula | 26:25 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:20:08 | Antti Nurminen | 26:46 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:21:08 | Ville Maksimainen | 22:02 | ||
106 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:21:28 | Markus Ståhl | 19:05 | ||
107 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:21:31 | Jesse Martelius | 19:54 | ||
108 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:22:43 | David Healy | 19:39 | ||
109 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:23:22 | Erik Pettersson | 27:59 | ||
110 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:23:27 | Vesa Koskinen | 21:57 | ||
111 | IF Femman (80) | +1:23:39 | Mathias Hall | 19:31 | ||
112 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:24:41 | Paavo Rantala | 23:44 | ||
113 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:25:06 | Heikki Väänänen | 26:21 | ||
114 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:25:17 | Jaroslav Vavra Jarinen | 21:28 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:25:44 | Karo Saarinen | 19:54 | ||
116 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:25:54 | Juuso Pimiä | 20:05 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:26:16 | Janne Keisanen | 19:50 | ||
118 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:26:18 | Asko Nykänen | 20:05 | ||
119 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:27:29 | Juha Malinen | 21:52 | ||
120 | Navi (52) | +1:28:32 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 20:02 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:29:12 | Mikael Lamberg | 24:58 | ||
122 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:29:19 | Johan Michelsen | 19:05 | ||
123 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:29:27 | Oskar Backlund | 27:48 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:29:33 | Teemu Ternola | 20:48 | ||
125 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:29:36 | Petri Forsman | 19:46 | ||
126 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:30:19 | Tommi Lavonen | 29:15 | ||
127 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:31:12 | Fredrik Hagström | 22:28 | ||
128 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:31:22 | Ove Eriksson | 25:09 | ||
129 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:31:45 | Magnus Andersson | 24:28 | ||
130 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:32:32 | Inge Gunnes | 20:27 | ||
131 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:32:33 | David Johansson | 22:47 | ||
132 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:32:43 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 19:03 | ||
133 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:32:47 | Mats Berg | 22:37 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:33:05 | Anders Juveli | 22:02 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:33:31 | Jan Johansson | 20:13 | ||
136 | SKM! (66) | +1:35:01 | Mercedes Mati Tiit | 22:40 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:35:14 | Hirvonen Juha | 24:37 | ||
138 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:35:17 | Tore Eklund | 23:15 | ||
139 | Myggans OS (1034) | +1:35:24 | Hossianna Davidsson | 28:24 | ||
140 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:35:30 | Pasi Asikainen | 25:58 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:35:44 | Aleksey Zotov | 24:07 | ||
142 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:35:48 | Laurent Baumgartner | 22:55 | ||
143 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:35:52 | Max Berggren | 21:24 | ||
144 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:35:54 | Markus Adolfsson | 19:50 | ||
145 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:36:00 | Harri Karjalainen | 27:23 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:36:04 | Henri Kalve | 26:14 | ||
147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +1:37:02 | Ilari Sulkula | 20:58 | ||
148 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:37:43 | Santeri Kössi | 23:32 | ||
149 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:37:45 | Erik Ernstsson | 30:23 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:38:07 | Anders B. Bjergaard | 19:41 | ||
151 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:38:17 | Lauri Valkonen | 24:21 | ||
152 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +1:39:07 | Niklas Cedstedt | 28:33 | ||
153 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:39:19 | Hannu Laiho | 21:32 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:39:22 | Tero Viljanen | 23:21 | ||
155 | Klyftamo (229) | +1:39:42 | Joacim Gustafsson | 32:38 | ||
156 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +1:40:55 | Martin Carlsson | 21:11 | ||
157 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:41:02 | Juha Karstunen | 43:30 | ||
158 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:41:03 | Jonas Baby Lundgren | 29:00 | ||
159 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:41:28 | Timo Kankaanpää | 23:00 | ||
160 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:41:29 | Peter Juthberg | 23:01 | ||
161 | Omega (102) | +1:41:35 | Sergey Yutkin | 22:03 | ||
162 | IK Gandvik (276) | +1:41:35 | Staffan Ljungqvist | 28:18 | ||
163 | Hellas (269) | +1:42:13 | Ivan Zuzov | 22:35 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:42:30 | Henrik Villanen | 25:12 | ||
165 | OK RSP (293) | +1:42:32 | Ivars Klavins | 23:16 | ||
166 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:42:33 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 24:35 | ||
167 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:42:36 | Daniel Forsell | 20:20 | ||
168 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:42:44 | Andrej Gerasimov | 20:25 | ||
169 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:42:46 | Antti Malm | 24:09 | ||
170 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:42:48 | Robin Westerlund | 24:24 | ||
171 | Brownteam (309) | +1:44:11 | Krasimir Kolev | 33:49 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:44:47 | Mikko Heinämäki | 27:02 | ||
173 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:44:47 | Toni Mäntylä | 24:24 | ||
174 | Rasti E4 (231) | +1:45:23 | Konsta Mehto | 26:30 | ||
175 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:45:34 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 21:35 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:46:06 | Emil Blomqvist | 26:51 | ||
177 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +1:46:45 | Perttu Sainio | 24:16 | ||
178 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:46:52 | Gatis Caics | 20:50 | ||
179 | Northern Wind (133) | +1:46:58 | Alexey Shifrin | 21:44 | ||
180 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +1:47:04 | Martin Richter | 27:32 | ||
181 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +1:47:18 | Thomas Bedin | 35:50 | ||
182 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +1:47:31 | Jussi Seppä | 20:59 | ||
183 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:48:11 | Thomas Ericsson | 26:07 | ||
184 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +1:49:13 | Reijo Toppari | 39:25 | ||
185 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +1:49:33 | Antti Turkki | 21:34 | ||
186 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:49:39 | Martin Ronning | 20:45 | ||
187 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +1:49:53 | Cristian Larsson | 23:59 | ||
188 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:50:09 | Janne Kansonen | 29:45 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +1:50:23 | Oleg Popov | 25:15 | ||
190 | Skien OK (813) | +1:50:56 | Tom Saga | 30:25 | ||
191 | Ultra (158) | +1:51:05 | Igor Zvontsov | 31:20 | ||
192 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +1:51:16 | Emil Ingvarsson | 22:36 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +1:51:22 | Masa Juutilainen | 27:09 | ||
194 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +1:52:08 | Anders Bergum | 28:31 | ||
195 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +1:52:23 | Tobias Forsn | 20:42 | ||
196 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +1:52:25 | Marko Viitamäki | 32:32 | ||
197 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +1:52:33 | Niclas Eriksson | 41:25 | ||
198 | Skogslöparna (171) | +1:52:47 | Håkan Persson | 28:49 | ||
199 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +1:53:16 | Touko Erämaja | 27:32 | ||
200 | Nybro OK (117) | +1:53:28 | Lars-Olof Lundquist | 26:13 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |