Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 5:39:05 | Mats Haldin | 40:07 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +10:08 | Juha Sorvisto | 41:29 | ||
3 | Lynx (25) | +11:56 | Aapo Leskinen | 41:24 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:03 | Philippe Adamski | 39:59 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +15:16 | Aleksei Sidorov | 43:35 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +15:40 | Tuomas Mattila | 42:14 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +16:45 | Klaus Schgaguler | 48:10 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +17:00 | Elmeri Vähänen | 39:37 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +17:28 | Albin Ridefelt | 43:20 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +18:47 | Björn Eriksen | 41:39 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +18:50 | Sami Hämälistö | 47:34 | ||
12 | MS Parma (34) | +22:33 | Sami Hämäläinen | 44:58 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (16) | +23:14 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 39:43 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +24:32 | Martin Larsson | 47:20 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +24:33 | Martin Hoset | 46:56 | ||
16 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +25:10 | Eirik Hovind | 42:16 | ||
17 | Delta (7) | +27:11 | Matti Kivelä | 48:56 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (35) | +27:48 | Roman Efimov | 42:52 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +28:47 | Mats Hellstadius | 44:53 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +30:07 | Jegor Kostylev | 45:19 | ||
21 | OK Orient (26) | +30:20 | Mikael Fabritius | 45:17 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +30:31 | Philipp Sauter | 42:50 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +31:27 | Andreas Mueller | 54:32 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +32:17 | Severi Kymäläinen | 46:02 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +32:24 | Vegard Danielsen | 43:01 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +33:11 | David Lingfors | 57:01 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +35:05 | Håkan Eriksson | 49:10 | ||
28 | OK Orion (8) | +35:44 | Yuri Omelchenko | 43:30 | ||
29 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +36:03 | Esko Ylikangas | 45:09 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (20) | +37:15 | Lucas Basset | 41:13 | ||
31 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +39:02 | Simon Sanderi | 52:30 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +39:16 | Jari Liuha | 51:19 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +39:19 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 43:11 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +40:33 | Anders Hedman | 46:47 | ||
35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +40:43 | Heikki Istolahti | 50:00 | ||
36 | NTNUI (30) | +41:28 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 47:26 | ||
37 | Gävle OK (56) | +42:55 | Anton Tynong | 43:54 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +43:18 | David Gottfridsson | 46:12 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +43:19 | Anssi Muikku | 58:22 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (31) | +45:58 | Eduard Smehlik | 44:20 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (37) | +45:58 | Oskar Carlborg | 43:33 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +46:21 | Rickard Ohlsson | 48:45 | ||
43 | Scotland (63) | +47:19 | Murray Strain | 44:29 | ||
44 | Wing OK (19) | +47:34 | Bjugan Mathias | 45:22 | ||
45 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +48:04 | Christian Arnesson | 1:02:59 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +50:35 | Toni Hartvik | 47:42 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +50:49 | Mandus Ridefelt | 56:06 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (42) | +51:08 | Sebastian Hägler | 48:20 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (164) | +52:46 | Tobias Henriksson | 46:41 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (10) | +54:24 | Greger Tysk | 46:18 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +55:22 | Fredrik Weihard | 52:26 | ||
52 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +55:37 | Lars Aurebekk | 51:32 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +57:29 | Martin Regborn | 45:57 | ||
54 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +59:53 | Andreas Kraas | 53:55 | ||
55 | Frol IL (91) | +1:01:51 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 54:03 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:01:54 | Jonas Nyberg | 51:01 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:03:21 | Sören Lösch | 46:21 | ||
58 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:03:32 | Patrik Lind | 52:53 | ||
59 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:03:34 | Ivan Sirakov | 51:12 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:03:36 | Emil Svensk | 49:16 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:03:38 | Rikard Claesson | 43:16 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:03:46 | Otto Loukkalahti | 56:55 | ||
63 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:04:26 | Pekka Itävuo | 43:40 | ||
64 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +1:04:36 | Sami Finnilä | 1:16:37 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:04:49 | Aapo Laiho | 53:13 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:06:16 | Tuomas Metsälä | 52:05 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:07:08 | Petri Rintala | 47:15 | ||
68 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:07:37 | Kristian Dahlström | 47:37 | ||
69 | Täby OK (121) | +1:07:40 | Robert Johansson | 1:01:18 | ||
70 | IGTISA (38) | +1:08:29 | Donatas Mickus | 57:48 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:08:54 | Teemu Karjalainen | 46:37 | ||
72 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:08:55 | Hans Christian Meen | 57:52 | ||
73 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:08:58 | Ivar Maalen | 53:23 | ||
74 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:09:03 | Olli Väätäinen | 45:23 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:09:14 | Egil Edvardsen | 49:19 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:10:35 | Antti Kuusela | 50:08 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:10:36 | Björn Normark | 49:39 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:10:38 | Anders Bögevig | 1:06:21 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:12:27 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 46:42 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:13:39 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 53:36 | ||
81 | Koovee (180) | +1:16:28 | Jyri Rantala | 53:20 | ||
82 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:17:29 | Antti Ekonoja | 59:07 | ||
83 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:17:33 | Mika Hämälistö | 53:35 | ||
84 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:18:21 | Antti Örn | 51:51 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:19:10 | Timo Savelainen | 1:08:21 | ||
86 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:19:23 | Daniel Nordström | 53:07 | ||
87 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:21:19 | Sixten Sild | 52:13 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:21:41 | Jari Lepo | 55:51 | ||
89 | OK77 (162) | +1:22:24 | Jarmo Koskela | 55:49 | ||
90 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:23:11 | Mikael Jansson | 51:42 | ||
91 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:24:01 | Miika Korppi | 1:04:32 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:25:31 | Jukka Erkkilä | 54:46 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:25:50 | Matti Saari | 1:03:36 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:26:29 | Anders Hederskog | 1:03:39 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:26:38 | Ville Maksimainen | 51:18 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:27:52 | Markus Ståhl | 49:15 | ||
97 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +1:29:04 | Lars Björking | 1:08:23 | ||
98 | IF Femman (80) | +1:29:07 | Mathias Hall | 48:45 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:29:09 | Janne Keisanen | 46:29 | ||
100 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:29:11 | Jesse Martelius | 51:20 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:30:40 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:04:24 | ||
102 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:32:19 | Juuso Pimiä | 50:16 | ||
103 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:32:39 | Johan Michelsen | 46:11 | ||
104 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:33:05 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:01:43 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:33:10 | Antti Nurminen | 1:03:34 | ||
106 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:33:46 | Petri Forsman | 47:42 | ||
107 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:34:08 | Erik Pettersson | 1:02:31 | ||
108 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:34:29 | David Healy | 55:11 | ||
109 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:34:41 | Leif Ena | 1:05:56 | ||
110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:34:45 | Mikael Lamberg | 54:17 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:35:35 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 45:41 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:35:48 | Karo Saarinen | 53:44 | ||
113 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:36:08 | Juha Malinen | 54:17 | ||
114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:37:20 | Asko Nykänen | 54:53 | ||
115 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:38:12 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:00:28 | ||
116 | Navi (52) | +1:38:19 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 53:35 | ||
117 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:39:16 | Jan Johansson | 49:44 | ||
118 | SKM! (66) | +1:39:38 | Mercedes Mati Tiit | 51:03 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:40:46 | Anders B. Bjergaard | 46:06 | ||
120 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:41:23 | Mats Berg | 54:59 | ||
121 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:41:28 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:06:29 | ||
122 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:41:52 | Paavo Rantala | 1:04:41 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:42:11 | Henri Kalve | 56:07 | ||
124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:43:15 | Tero Viljanen | 51:00 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:43:21 | Hannu Laiho | 49:20 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:43:24 | David Johansson | 57:24 | ||
127 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:43:49 | Marcus von Schoultz | 58:01 | ||
128 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:44:30 | Markus Adolfsson | 52:12 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:44:43 | Santeri Kössi | 54:18 | ||
130 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:44:47 | Laurent Baumgartner | 55:40 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:44:58 | Ove Eriksson | 1:02:31 | ||
132 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:45:14 | Pasi Asikainen | 59:28 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:46:05 | Hirvonen Juha | 59:14 | ||
134 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:46:06 | Tobias Nilsson | 1:23:52 | ||
135 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:46:07 | Jaroslav Vavra Jarinen | 1:06:04 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:47:00 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:17:17 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:47:02 | Per Sigvardsson | 1:18:16 | ||
138 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:47:29 | Oskar Backlund | 1:09:36 | ||
139 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:47:37 | Lauri Valkonen | 57:27 | ||
140 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:47:55 | Aleksey Zotov | 1:00:04 | ||
141 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:48:01 | Timo Kankaanpää | 53:19 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:48:13 | Jonas Baby Lundgren | 59:56 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:48:47 | Erik Ernstsson | 1:05:11 | ||
144 | OK RSP (293) | +1:49:30 | Ivars Klavins | 54:00 | ||
145 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:50:47 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:13:29 | ||
146 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:50:51 | Inge Gunnes | 1:02:32 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:51:56 | Tore Eklund | 1:03:40 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:52:10 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:07:19 | ||
149 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:52:13 | Peter Juthberg | 57:31 | ||
150 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:52:41 | Andrej Gerasimov | 54:08 | ||
151 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:52:44 | Juha Karstunen | 1:18:58 | ||
152 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:52:47 | Robin Westerlund | 58:09 | ||
153 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:53:25 | Gatis Caics | 51:09 | ||
154 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:53:29 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 53:16 | ||
155 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:54:05 | Magnus Andersson | 1:10:34 | ||
156 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:54:32 | Martin Ronning | 49:24 | ||
157 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:54:54 | Thomas Ericsson | 56:36 | ||
158 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +1:55:00 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:29:08 | ||
159 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:55:04 | Max Berggren | 1:04:22 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +1:55:06 | Jussi Seppä | 52:20 | ||
161 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +1:55:15 | Niklas Cedstedt | 1:08:27 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:56:05 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:01:53 | ||
163 | Omega (102) | +1:56:46 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:01:00 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:56:59 | Teemu Ternola | 1:12:00 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:57:19 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:03:20 | ||
166 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:57:30 | Daniel Forsell | 59:00 | ||
167 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +1:57:33 | Antti Turkki | 53:20 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:57:53 | Anders Juveli | 1:10:36 | ||
169 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:58:02 | Emil Blomqvist | 1:02:33 | ||
170 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:59:42 | Toni Mäntylä | 1:03:05 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:59:55 | Janne Kansonen | 1:03:17 | ||
172 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:00:01 | Emil Ingvarsson | 55:07 | ||
173 | Hellas (269) | +2:00:03 | Ivan Zuzov | 1:04:11 | ||
174 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +2:00:05 | Tobias Forsn | 52:10 | ||
175 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +2:00:54 | Oleg Popov | 59:32 | ||
176 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +2:01:54 | Thomas Bedin | 1:14:12 | ||
177 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +2:02:30 | Cristian Larsson | 1:00:22 | ||
178 | Ultra (158) | +2:03:07 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:07:08 | ||
179 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +2:03:40 | Tero Lehtonen | 56:56 | ||
180 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:03:47 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:08:10 | ||
181 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +2:05:01 | Juha Häkkinen | 58:54 | ||
182 | Nostars (381) | +2:05:01 | Juha Kauria | 55:21 | ||
183 | Rasti E4 (231) | +2:05:25 | Konsta Mehto | 1:10:18 | ||
184 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:05:26 | Joona Koistinen | 54:28 | ||
185 | Myggans OS (1034) | +2:05:37 | Hossianna Davidsson | 1:22:23 | ||
186 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +2:05:55 | Gjermund Steinsland | 51:24 | ||
187 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +2:06:10 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:13:52 | ||
188 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +2:06:39 | Martin Richter | 1:10:53 | ||
189 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +2:07:01 | Henrik Villanen | 1:13:29 | ||
190 | Nybro OK (117) | +2:07:03 | Lars-Olof Lundquist | 1:03:34 | ||
191 | IK Gandvik (276) | +2:08:27 | Staffan Ljungqvist | 1:18:56 | ||
192 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:08:36 | Odd Ivar Karlsen | 53:17 | ||
193 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +2:08:39 | Anders Bergum | 1:08:48 | ||
194 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:09:02 | Antti Malm | 1:14:11 | ||
195 | Rånäs OK (404) | +2:09:14 | Roger Andersson | 1:01:33 | ||
196 | Brownteam (309) | +2:09:52 | Krasimir Kolev | 1:23:16 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +2:10:08 | Touko Erämaja | 1:08:10 | ||
198 | Lunds OK (322) | +2:10:09 | VA Kant | 1:03:21 | ||
199 | Northern Wind (133) | +2:10:11 | Alexey Shifrin | 1:08:43 | ||
200 | Klyftamo (229) | +2:10:13 | Joacim Gustafsson | 1:26:55 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |