< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +3:12:50 | Gary Longhurst | 1:18:28 | ||
402 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +3:12:52 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:05:45 | ||
403 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +3:13:09 | Janne Rantanen | 59:32 | ||
404 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +3:13:12 | Tapio Naakka | 1:07:09 | ||
405 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +3:13:16 | Jonas Andersson | 1:34:25 | ||
406 | Byåsen IL (378) | +3:13:31 | Eirik Vefsnmo | 1:47:28 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +3:13:49 | Kari Vainio | 1:24:41 | ||
408 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +3:14:21 | Oleg Anuchkin | 1:19:17 | ||
409 | IK Trenne (292) | +3:14:25 | Björn-Olof Waldermansson | 1:09:13 | ||
410 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:14:27 | Mikko Sani | 1:16:26 | ||
411 | Fet OL (156) | +3:14:28 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 1:10:48 | ||
412 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +3:14:31 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:33:00 | ||
413 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +3:15:19 | Graham McIntyre | 1:15:03 | ||
414 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +3:15:22 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:26:38 | ||
415 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +3:15:24 | Juha Riepponen | 1:20:57 | ||
416 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +3:15:30 | Risto Valkonen | 1:32:40 | ||
417 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +3:15:32 | Peter Kronholm | 1:20:10 | ||
418 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +3:15:36 | Berndt Engström | 1:04:38 | ||
419 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +3:15:39 | Marko Kivelä | 1:40:05 | ||
420 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +3:15:40 | Juho Saari | 1:08:35 | ||
421 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:15:43 | Seppo Lamminmäki | 1:37:04 | ||
422 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +3:15:44 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 1:32:43 | ||
423 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +3:15:51 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:13:21 | ||
424 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +3:15:52 | Per Frost | 1:21:42 | ||
425 | NCS Sport (782) | +3:15:55 | Mikko Uotila | 1:34:34 | ||
426 | Härlövs IF (248) | +3:16:00 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:03:32 | ||
427 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +3:16:33 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:07:17 | ||
428 | Aivan Sama (519) | +3:16:59 | Mika Hulkko | 1:28:19 | ||
429 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +3:17:05 | Matti Juva | 1:13:59 | ||
430 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +3:17:14 | Jari Karppinen | 1:19:03 | ||
431 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +3:17:17 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:28:57 | ||
432 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +3:17:19 | Sami Haaranen | 1:11:24 | ||
433 | Catalonia Team (223) | +3:17:35 | Jordi Sales | 1:28:37 | ||
434 | Epilän Esa (599) | +3:17:52 | Eero Heino | 1:12:38 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +3:18:34 | Janne Puntila | 1:18:33 | ||
436 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +3:18:46 | Veijo Rissanen | 1:16:36 | ||
437 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +3:18:55 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:30:13 | ||
438 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +3:19:07 | Risto Juvaste | 1:26:40 | ||
439 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +3:19:07 | Riku Partanen | 1:26:00 | ||
440 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:19:09 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:16:41 | ||
441 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +3:19:16 | Martin Margold | 1:20:34 | ||
442 | Fana IL (252) | +3:19:40 | Örjan Rykkje | 1:10:40 | ||
443 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +3:19:46 | Vebjörn Kvisli | 1:16:08 | ||
444 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +3:20:09 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:27:22 | ||
445 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +3:20:15 | Kazal Marton | 1:02:30 | ||
446 | Tous Azimuts Douai (389) | +3:20:24 | Franois-Remi Mazy | 2:01:04 | ||
447 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +3:20:26 | Erik Ögren | 1:44:35 | ||
448 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +3:20:48 | Harri Valasma | 1:52:46 | ||
449 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +3:20:52 | Juris Borovikovs | 1:34:13 | ||
450 | IF Thor (481) | +3:21:12 | Mattias Linell | 1:13:52 | ||
451 | FK Åsen (450) | +3:21:19 | Fredrik Persson | 1:31:11 | ||
452 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +3:21:44 | Markku Mäki | 1:27:46 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +3:21:46 | Vili Väänänen | 1:28:22 | ||
454 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +3:21:49 | Veli Mäki | 1:29:36 | ||
455 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +3:21:54 | Toni Soini | 1:09:36 | ||
456 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +3:22:33 | Per Andersson | 1:02:44 | ||
457 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +3:23:00 | Tapio Lahtonen | 1:18:26 | ||
458 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +3:23:21 | Juha Korhonen | 1:13:44 | ||
459 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +3:23:42 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:41:13 | ||
460 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +3:23:57 | Allan Reiche | 1:41:53 | ||
461 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +3:24:56 | Miroslav Kova Lorenstrom | 1:02:59 | ||
462 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +3:25:03 | Jouni Laaksonen | 1:03:20 | ||
463 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +3:25:31 | Kvist Torbjörn | 1:27:50 | ||
464 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +3:26:02 | Jan Ewalds | 1:37:13 | ||
465 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +3:26:03 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:05:06 | ||
466 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +3:26:09 | Henri Jelonen | 1:33:50 | ||
467 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +3:26:15 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:29:27 | ||
468 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +3:26:26 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 1:15:40 | ||
469 | Avesta OK (234) | +3:26:31 | Gustav Andersson | 1:17:40 | ||
470 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +3:26:56 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:11:42 | ||
471 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +3:27:15 | Janne Hyvönen | 2:02:24 | ||
472 | Finnmap (360) | +3:27:21 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:29:04 | ||
473 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +3:27:23 | Sampo Luukkainen | 1:19:33 | ||
474 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +3:27:38 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:04:30 | ||
475 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +3:27:41 | Krzysztof Urbaniak | 1:25:16 | ||
476 | Laihian Luja (464) | +3:28:01 | Sakari Innanen | 1:28:09 | ||
477 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +3:28:03 | Martti Nio | 1:29:32 | ||
478 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +3:28:26 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 1:19:24 | ||
479 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +3:29:05 | Marcus Andersson | 1:30:21 | ||
480 | VMH (341) | +3:31:41 | Sauli Hyytiäinen | 1:20:30 | ||
481 | RasTiimi (366) | +3:31:43 | Raimo Aho | 1:29:25 | ||
482 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +3:31:44 | Mikko Kainu | 1:38:09 | ||
483 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +3:32:30 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:33:20 | ||
484 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +3:34:39 | Petri Hannila | 1:36:42 | ||
485 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +3:34:47 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:40:54 | ||
486 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +3:34:48 | Lennart Sturesson | 1:28:26 | ||
487 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +3:35:03 | Stefan Sundelius | 1:42:58 | ||
488 | Briksnis (340) | +3:35:14 | Karlis Praulins | 1:20:25 | ||
489 | OK77 4 (547) | +3:35:18 | Per Friman | 1:45:06 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +3:35:19 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:41:55 | ||
491 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +3:35:45 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:05:38 | ||
492 | OK Nackhe (257) | +3:36:31 | Tommy Johnsson | 1:08:46 | ||
493 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +3:36:36 | Antti Kriikkula | 57:19 | ||
494 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +3:36:36 | Markku Leinonen | 1:09:16 | ||
495 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +3:36:38 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 1:15:22 | ||
496 | Koovee 4 (634) | +3:37:27 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:04:18 | ||
497 | Koovee 3 (443) | +3:37:53 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:06:08 | ||
498 | Outotec (1453) | +3:38:30 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:16:52 | ||
499 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +3:39:04 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:00:09 | ||
500 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +3:39:12 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:09:46 | ||
501 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +3:39:31 | Gleb Maletin | 1:02:45 | ||
502 | OKS Otwock (363) | +3:39:37 | Bengt Fagerlund | 1:25:28 | ||
503 | Team Icebug (431) | +3:39:38 | Toni Ojala | 1:51:53 | ||
504 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +3:39:42 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:04:45 | ||
505 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +3:39:45 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:38:29 | ||
506 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +3:39:58 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:26:17 | ||
507 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +3:40:08 | Magnus Eriksson | 1:10:09 | ||
508 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +3:40:19 | Keijo Alila | 1:01:47 | ||
509 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +3:40:27 | Joni Juva | 1:12:27 | ||
510 | OK Måsen (176) | +3:40:31 | Sten Åhlin | 1:19:22 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +3:40:41 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:09:15 | ||
512 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +3:40:43 | Jan Lundström | 1:17:08 | ||
513 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +3:40:49 | Arto Paloniemi | 1:42:47 | ||
514 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +3:40:49 | Iikka Lankinen | 1:35:02 | ||
515 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +3:40:52 | Kalevi Kilpi | 1:16:11 | ||
516 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +3:40:56 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:16:44 | ||
517 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +3:41:03 | Riku Kopra | 1:14:44 | ||
518 | OK Orvand (453) | +3:42:01 | Sven-Erik Rebane | 1:29:40 | ||
519 | Sportvogl (664) | +3:42:23 | Markku Piironen | 59:11 | ||
520 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +3:42:25 | 1:12:59 | |||
521 | Delta 10 (1316) | +3:42:32 | Bo Sundman | 51:58 | ||
522 | SK-0K (428) | +3:42:40 | Olev Kartau | 1:46:15 | ||
523 | ONMKY (1483) | +3:43:23 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:39:41 | ||
524 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +3:43:34 | Emils Dzalbs | 1:01:34 | ||
525 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +3:43:37 | Björn Ryrlind | 1:39:54 | ||
526 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +3:43:39 | Henri Törmä | 1:08:11 | ||
527 | OC Toffee (1377) | +3:43:43 | Jani Sippola | 1:36:28 | ||
528 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +3:43:52 | Stewart Caithness | 1:11:38 | ||
529 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +3:43:55 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:02:57 | ||
530 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +3:44:02 | Jaakko Laurila | 1:13:53 | ||
531 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +3:44:21 | Petri Tilus | 1:17:36 | ||
532 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +3:44:39 | Ida Eriksson | 1:27:38 | ||
533 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +3:44:44 | Seppo Ukkola | 1:37:35 | ||
534 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +3:44:53 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:18:37 | ||
535 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +3:44:55 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:12:40 | ||
536 | Breizh Team (388) | +3:45:19 | Kevin VALOIS | 1:22:07 | ||
537 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +3:45:31 | Topi Lehtonen | 1:16:56 | ||
538 | Korven Honka (254) | +3:45:49 | olli lehtonen | 1:04:42 | ||
539 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +3:46:04 | Kari Puisto | 1:11:09 | ||
540 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +3:46:08 | Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen | 1:26:54 | ||
541 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +3:46:30 | Åsa Redin | 2:06:06 | ||
542 | Östmarka OK (364) | +3:46:53 | Morten Hagen | 1:05:50 | ||
543 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +3:47:13 | Iker Etxeberria | 1:22:29 | ||
544 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +3:47:20 | Pekka Rautio | 1:42:07 | ||
545 | Navi 3 (124) | +3:47:40 | Niko Kauria | 1:06:58 | ||
546 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +3:47:54 | Taneli Koho | 1:36:57 | ||
547 | OSI - orientering (357) | +3:48:07 | Stefan Kernstock | 2:08:59 | ||
548 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +3:48:31 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:05:36 | ||
549 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +3:48:31 | Peteris Drukis | 1:07:54 | ||
550 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +3:48:38 | Marcus Olofsson | 1:07:17 | ||
551 | Mile-Sport (722) | +3:48:41 | Maxim Gureev | 1:03:05 | ||
552 | Beach Boys (703) | +3:48:43 | Antti Niku | 1:07:07 | ||
553 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +3:48:44 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:02:41 | ||
554 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +3:48:45 | Antti Tilja | 1:35:35 | ||
555 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +3:49:17 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:09:40 | ||
556 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +3:49:22 | Seppo Valli | 1:33:37 | ||
557 | Savon Suunta (421) | +3:49:24 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:15:10 | ||
558 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +3:49:29 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:07:39 | ||
559 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +3:49:58 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:09:08 | ||
560 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +3:50:35 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:16:58 | ||
561 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +3:50:37 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:27:59 | ||
562 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +3:51:07 | Janne Vasenius | 1:07:48 | ||
563 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +3:51:12 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:26:40 | ||
564 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +3:51:15 | Matti Vainio | 1:25:06 | ||
565 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +3:51:20 | Karsten Luehmann | 1:36:15 | ||
566 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +3:51:21 | Markus Sippo | 1:22:31 | ||
567 | Mapline (1386) | +3:51:42 | Pekka Vilska | 1:32:03 | ||
568 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +3:51:50 | Aki Kosunen | 1:22:19 | ||
569 | Delta 9 (644) | +3:51:56 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:14:46 | ||
570 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +3:52:04 | Riku Salminen | 1:38:29 | ||
571 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +3:52:08 | Tessa Hill | 58:14 | ||
572 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +3:52:20 | Mika Timonen | 1:31:33 | ||
573 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +3:52:48 | Jesper Lund | 1:18:06 | ||
574 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +3:52:54 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:11:23 | ||
575 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +3:53:11 | Reima Piispanen | 1:41:46 | ||
576 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +3:53:21 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:13:36 | ||
577 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +3:53:27 | Harri Vainio | 1:07:53 | ||
578 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +3:53:30 | Petri Koskinen | 1:15:20 | ||
579 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +3:53:37 | Veijo Pusa | 1:24:04 | ||
580 | Medeina (380) | +3:53:45 | Augustas Preiksa | 1:23:31 | ||
581 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +3:53:48 | Aronas Saunorius | 1:03:51 | ||
582 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +3:53:50 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:24:26 | ||
583 | Rakvere OK (303) | +3:53:53 | Kuno Rooba | 1:07:07 | ||
584 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +3:54:53 | Phil Marsland | 1:22:34 | ||
585 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +3:55:12 | Terhi Korpela | 1:23:23 | ||
586 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +3:55:41 | Seppo Viippola | 1:25:12 | ||
587 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +3:55:52 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:34:21 | ||
588 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +3:56:27 | Samuli Kallio | 1:31:08 | ||
589 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +3:56:33 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:15:18 | ||
590 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +3:56:39 | Matti Taskinen | 1:29:53 | ||
591 | IF Minken (858) | +3:57:08 | Daniel Blomqvist | 1:23:45 | ||
592 | Delta 5 (590) | +3:57:19 | Ismo Kauranen | 1:25:58 | ||
593 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +3:57:24 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:09:00 | ||
594 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +3:57:35 | Mundis Misins | 1:22:30 | ||
595 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +3:57:37 | Juha Nyyssönen | 1:51:37 | ||
596 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +3:57:50 | Janne Lassi | 1:23:11 | ||
597 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +3:58:03 | Antti Aaltonen | 1:31:51 | ||
598 | Vänkypannu (909) | +3:58:06 | Teemu Partio | 1:18:39 | ||
599 | Dala Mixen (476) | +3:58:22 | Leif Gustafsson | 1:41:26 | ||
600 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +3:58:25 | Frank Höglund | 1:15:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |