< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Klyftamo (229) | +2:16:26 | Joacim Gustafsson | 1:41:29 | ||
202 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +2:16:42 | Martin Carlsson | 1:29:05 | ||
203 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +2:17:11 | Ilari Sulkula | 1:33:14 | ||
204 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +2:17:19 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:10:16 | ||
205 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +2:17:31 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:08:29 | ||
206 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +2:17:43 | Esko Nummi | 1:19:11 | ||
207 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +2:17:57 | Aatu Varjonen | 1:19:01 | ||
208 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:18:25 | Jens Grevillius | 59:43 | ||
209 | Lunds OK (322) | +2:18:34 | VA Kant | 1:20:07 | ||
210 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +2:19:12 | Niclas Eriksson | 1:40:11 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +2:19:32 | Huusari Pauli | 1:10:10 | ||
212 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:19:42 | Kaj Roine | 1:06:30 | ||
213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +2:19:50 | Markus Räsänen | 1:10:32 | ||
214 | Northern Wind (133) | +2:19:53 | Alexey Shifrin | 1:26:46 | ||
215 | Myggans OS (1034) | +2:20:11 | Hossianna Davidsson | 1:45:18 | ||
216 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:20:44 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:02:54 | ||
217 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +2:21:37 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:33:51 | ||
218 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +2:22:51 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:20:09 | ||
219 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +2:23:10 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:27:15 | ||
220 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +2:23:11 | Charlie Stolt | 1:21:33 | ||
221 | Varegg IL (339) | +2:23:53 | Torjus Raa | 1:11:54 | ||
222 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:23:53 | Charlie Adams | 1:03:12 | ||
223 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:24:00 | Per Norlin | 1:03:28 | ||
224 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:24:03 | Alexander Raykov | 1:03:05 | ||
225 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +2:25:21 | Sergei Rjabyskin | 1:23:16 | ||
226 | Rastiketut (296) | +2:25:23 | Sakari Pesola | 1:20:37 | ||
227 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +2:26:32 | Rolf Helander | 1:23:57 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +2:26:47 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:19:37 | ||
229 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +2:27:09 | Jonas Sundvall | 1:45:40 | ||
230 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +2:27:12 | Karl Dannbring | 1:28:59 | ||
231 | Modum OL (182) | +2:27:25 | Ingvar Bråthen | 1:22:39 | ||
232 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +2:28:37 | Reijo Toppari | 1:50:56 | ||
233 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +2:28:58 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:13:57 | ||
234 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +2:29:04 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:36:58 | ||
235 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +2:29:06 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:09:00 | ||
236 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +2:29:22 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:33:15 | ||
237 | OK Meridians (188) | +2:29:32 | Andis Malejs | 1:05:44 | ||
238 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +2:29:38 | Nicklasson Jonis | 1:07:18 | ||
239 | Navi 2 (101) | +2:29:40 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:20:39 | ||
240 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +2:29:43 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:13:10 | ||
241 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +2:30:03 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:29:50 | ||
242 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +2:30:07 | Juha Rantoja | 1:07:58 | ||
243 | Nord West (272) | +2:30:55 | Nikita Vinogradov | 1:18:54 | ||
244 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +2:31:15 | Sven Hommen | 1:27:42 | ||
245 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:31:56 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:05:08 | ||
246 | Närpes OK (216) | +2:32:12 | Johan Gullmets | 1:07:45 | ||
247 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +2:32:14 | Reinis Zobens | 1:11:41 | ||
248 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +2:32:15 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:10:31 | ||
249 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +2:32:18 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:28:20 | ||
250 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +2:32:23 | Fornes Mads | 1:45:51 | ||
251 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +2:33:05 | Aleksey Semenov | 58:54 | ||
252 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:33:06 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:14:56 | ||
253 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +2:33:13 | Marko Suuronen | 1:01:43 | ||
254 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +2:33:35 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:18:07 | ||
255 | Skogslöparna (171) | +2:33:51 | Håkan Persson | 1:42:00 | ||
256 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:34:04 | Dan Stenlund | 1:15:13 | ||
257 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:34:41 | Mathieu Ringot | 1:09:36 | ||
258 | OK Kåre (824) | +2:34:43 | Erik Adriansson | 1:46:24 | ||
259 | Ök-94 (1040) | +2:35:09 | Stein Mella | 1:22:49 | ||
260 | Larvik OK (843) | +2:35:34 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 1:11:58 | ||
261 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +2:35:42 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 1:16:21 | ||
262 | Västerås SOK (61) | +2:36:03 | Kasper Westman | 1:25:12 | ||
263 | Dainava1 (462) | +2:36:04 | Rimas Jovaisas | 1:16:36 | ||
264 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +2:36:39 | Morten Christophersen | 1:31:52 | ||
265 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +2:37:16 | Krister Kölzow | 1:16:15 | ||
266 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +2:37:17 | Roy Wickholm | 1:19:10 | ||
267 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +2:37:34 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:23:34 | ||
268 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +2:37:51 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:21:25 | ||
269 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:37:53 | Harri Luchsinger | 58:05 | ||
270 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +2:38:11 | Aleksei Yaganov | 1:24:55 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +2:38:19 | Don Bolla Karoli | 1:06:56 | ||
272 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +2:39:16 | Ari Parviainen | 1:22:55 | ||
273 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +2:39:19 | Eero Saleva | 1:17:06 | ||
274 | Växjö OK (283) | +2:39:50 | Anders Persson | 1:18:08 | ||
275 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +2:40:36 | Thomas Lillevestre | 1:35:17 | ||
276 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +2:40:45 | Marco Bezzi | 1:18:31 | ||
277 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +2:40:58 | Petter Gullikstad | 1:19:11 | ||
278 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +2:41:03 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:17:57 | ||
279 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +2:41:18 | Teemu Paananen | 1:17:32 | ||
280 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +2:41:22 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:20:25 | ||
281 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +2:41:28 | Sven - Anders Olsson | 1:36:30 | ||
282 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +2:43:10 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:15:00 | ||
283 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +2:43:17 | Mikko Knuuttila | 1:37:00 | ||
284 | IF Åland (582) | +2:43:35 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:23:42 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +2:44:09 | Stuart Fell | 1:16:59 | ||
286 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +2:44:56 | Jan-Erik Andersson | 1:32:02 | ||
287 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +2:44:59 | Vesa Tonder | 1:17:29 | ||
288 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +2:45:06 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:14:40 | ||
289 | Turun NMKY (408) | +2:45:19 | Antti Puro | 1:10:53 | ||
290 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +2:45:22 | Ville Forsström | 1:10:57 | ||
291 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +2:45:22 | Roland Fesselhofer | 1:14:14 | ||
292 | Skien OK (813) | +2:45:30 | Tom Saga | 1:57:06 | ||
293 | OK Oos (290) | +2:46:32 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:24:38 | ||
294 | JOKA (903) | +2:46:33 | Andres Minn | 1:42:55 | ||
295 | BULTromsö (929) | +2:46:40 | Jacob Berg Lofthus | 1:26:10 | ||
296 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +2:46:44 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:10:28 | ||
297 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +2:47:39 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:16:51 | ||
298 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +2:47:43 | Sergey Vasiliev | 1:16:05 | ||
299 | VIGA (222) | +2:47:47 | Maris Rugelis | 1:23:04 | ||
300 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +2:47:54 | Olli Saarinen | 1:20:40 | ||
301 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:48:03 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:12:56 | ||
302 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +2:48:26 | Martin Strömgren | 1:38:21 | ||
303 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +2:49:10 | Jari Leppäharju | 1:00:29 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +2:49:28 | Jouko Karamo | 1:19:28 | ||
305 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:49:29 | Anders Hedberg | 1:07:09 | ||
306 | SK Mercury (313) | +2:49:30 | Urmas Laev | 1:28:50 | ||
307 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:49:45 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:12:56 | ||
308 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +2:50:00 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:36:21 | ||
309 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +2:50:33 | Juho Dahl | 1:15:11 | ||
310 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +2:50:37 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:21:45 | ||
311 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +2:50:48 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:38:58 | ||
312 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +2:51:28 | Raine Kivelä | 1:19:43 | ||
313 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +2:52:26 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:11:55 | ||
314 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +2:53:48 | Mårten Holmström | 1:47:14 | ||
315 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +2:53:56 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 1:29:00 | ||
316 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +2:54:52 | Juho Salminen | 1:34:47 | ||
317 | Bulldozer (643) | +2:55:00 | Erik Lindgren | 1:20:39 | ||
318 | Malax IF (284) | +2:55:29 | Lucas Vesterback | 1:34:52 | ||
319 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:55:53 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:11:59 | ||
320 | Tynset IF (828) | +2:56:02 | Knut Austbö | 1:41:10 | ||
321 | OK Älgen (830) | +2:56:03 | Mikael Tallberg | 1:30:24 | ||
322 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +2:56:14 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:15:17 | ||
323 | OK Skeidi (399) | +2:56:28 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:49:57 | ||
324 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +2:57:07 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:16:11 | ||
325 | IF Sturla (1222) | +2:57:10 | Arne Fossheim | 1:24:17 | ||
326 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +2:57:12 | Svante Pahlman | 1:33:49 | ||
327 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +2:57:14 | Stefan Larsson | 1:30:05 | ||
328 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +2:57:18 | Molnar Geza | 1:24:57 | ||
329 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +2:57:39 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:21:10 | ||
330 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +2:57:40 | David Byren | 1:29:47 | ||
331 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +2:57:45 | Björn Hellrup | 1:35:14 | ||
332 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:57:48 | Pali Ingierd | 1:16:24 | ||
333 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +2:57:57 | Raino Valtonen | 1:19:41 | ||
334 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +2:58:21 | Antti Kujala | 1:20:42 | ||
335 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +2:58:21 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:21:07 | ||
336 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:59:03 | Taivo Daub | 1:36:08 | ||
337 | Väsby OK (306) | +2:59:26 | Benny Petterson | 1:36:36 | ||
338 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:59:29 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:14:54 | ||
339 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +3:00:17 | Petri Rinkinen | 1:36:27 | ||
340 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +3:00:18 | Oskari Nyman | 1:22:39 | ||
341 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +3:01:03 | Sune Nordberg | 1:40:11 | ||
342 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +3:02:04 | Alexey Borevich | 1:27:00 | ||
343 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +3:02:07 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:12:09 | ||
344 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +3:02:09 | Matti Railimo | 1:16:54 | ||
345 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +3:02:15 | Martti Parve | 1:21:46 | ||
346 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +3:02:35 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:14:09 | ||
347 | Umeå OK (448) | +3:02:35 | Magnus Svensson | 1:07:26 | ||
348 | Takas OK (962) | +3:02:58 | Robertas Jauniskis | 1:40:08 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +3:03:42 | Akseli Escartin | 1:24:56 | ||
350 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +3:03:46 | Ville Sundelin | 1:30:28 | ||
351 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +3:04:00 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 1:22:14 | ||
352 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +3:04:00 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:42:33 | ||
353 | Akilles OK (367) | +3:04:03 | Tom Roselius | 1:22:54 | ||
354 | OK77 2 (455) | +3:04:12 | Anders Blomster | 1:28:23 | ||
355 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +3:04:19 | Teppo Levonen | 1:42:18 | ||
356 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +3:04:27 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:17:15 | ||
357 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +3:04:55 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:34:45 | ||
358 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +3:05:19 | Juho Nissi | 1:20:04 | ||
359 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +3:05:36 | Christoffer Lilja | 1:33:54 | ||
360 | OK Österåker (351) | +3:05:40 | Erik Andersson | 1:25:12 | ||
361 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:05:41 | Rickard Ellström | 1:16:55 | ||
362 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +3:06:31 | Johanna Svensson | 1:09:53 | ||
363 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +3:06:33 | Tomas Zemla | 1:19:06 | ||
364 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +3:06:37 | Ronnie Andersson | 1:24:02 | ||
365 | Fagersta OK (892) | +3:06:41 | Thomas Henriksson | 1:33:58 | ||
366 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +3:06:53 | Emil Åström | 1:31:57 | ||
367 | Snättringe SK (266) | +3:07:46 | Per Kallhauge | 1:26:57 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +3:08:24 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 2:02:03 | ||
369 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +3:08:44 | Andre Forsström | 1:18:25 | ||
370 | Koovee 5 (692) | +3:08:47 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:20:04 | ||
371 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:08:51 | Anders Wiksten | 1:38:06 | ||
372 | Konnerud IL (418) | +3:09:05 | Vemund Rönneberg | 1:53:10 | ||
373 | Rastihaukat (457) | +3:10:47 | Kim Metso | 1:39:30 | ||
374 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +3:12:16 | Erik Löwenborg | 1:46:29 | ||
375 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +3:12:35 | Philip Dahlstedt | 1:36:04 | ||
376 | IK Auseklis (256) | +3:13:20 | Andris Gailis | 1:34:38 | ||
377 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +3:13:24 | Mika Lammi | 1:17:46 | ||
378 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +3:13:51 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:50:05 | ||
379 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +3:14:19 | Joel Sanderi | 1:50:52 | ||
380 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +3:14:23 | Erik Gohde | 1:29:22 | ||
381 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +3:14:24 | Peter Näsholm | 1:05:54 | ||
382 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +3:14:30 | Kjell Lauri | 1:45:09 | ||
383 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +3:14:57 | Veli Kangas | 1:17:32 | ||
384 | Rastikarhut (484) | +3:15:03 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:21:20 | ||
385 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +3:15:10 | Johan Tallhage | 2:10:29 | ||
386 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +3:16:54 | Mihail Buymov | 1:43:10 | ||
387 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +3:16:56 | Juha Ratia | 1:42:20 | ||
388 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +3:17:15 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:23:33 | ||
389 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +3:17:18 | Juha Eronen | 1:44:29 | ||
390 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +3:17:31 | Sofie Landqvist | 1:29:35 | ||
391 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +3:17:40 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:28:26 | ||
392 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +3:17:59 | Gary Longhurst | 1:31:58 | ||
393 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +3:18:31 | Janne Rantanen | 1:13:15 | ||
394 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +3:18:50 | Reino Hotti | 1:37:17 | ||
395 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +3:19:08 | Juho Haaranen | 1:35:03 | ||
396 | Fet OL (156) | +3:19:16 | Torgeir Skjönhaug | 1:23:57 | ||
397 | Riihon ukk (317) | +3:19:22 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:38:57 | ||
398 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +3:19:24 | Graham McIntyre | 1:27:29 | ||
399 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +3:19:42 | Jaakko Hörkkö | 1:20:56 | ||
400 | Härlövs IF (248) | +3:19:46 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:15:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |