< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +3:46:45 | Staffan Persson | 58:14 | ||
402 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +3:46:52 | Peter Johansson | 1:08:47 | ||
403 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +3:47:28 | Hannu Tamminen | 59:59 | ||
404 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +3:47:33 | Jussi Anttila | 1:23:56 | ||
405 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +3:47:33 | Mikko Antell | 1:03:56 | ||
406 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +3:47:52 | Tauno Pajukangas | 49:11 | ||
407 | Akilles OK (367) | +3:48:11 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:18:13 | ||
408 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +3:48:13 | Tom Steffansson | 1:04:51 | ||
409 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +3:48:19 | Claus Pedersen | 49:01 | ||
410 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +3:48:25 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:00:25 | ||
411 | IF Thor (481) | +3:48:28 | Andreas Svensson | 56:59 | ||
412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +3:48:33 | Glen Grant | 1:03:30 | ||
413 | FK Åsen (450) | +3:48:57 | Jonathan Andersson | 55:24 | ||
414 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +3:49:02 | Hannu Holappa | 51:59 | ||
415 | Fet OL (156) | +3:49:20 | Kyrre Gran | 1:04:11 | ||
416 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +3:49:34 | Fraser Purves | 1:05:38 | ||
417 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +3:51:05 | Orkola Antti | 56:47 | ||
418 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +3:51:14 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 56:33 | ||
419 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +3:51:46 | Markku Sipponen | 1:04:06 | ||
420 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +3:52:00 | Jukka Heikura | 1:02:00 | ||
421 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +3:52:04 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 48:02 | ||
422 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +3:52:08 | Arto Käpynen | 1:22:33 | ||
423 | Fagersta OK (892) | +3:52:08 | Andreas Olsson | 1:19:33 | ||
424 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +3:52:33 | Lauri Launonen | 1:00:50 | ||
425 | Epilän Esa (599) | +3:53:01 | Jari Toivonen | 1:04:18 | ||
426 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +3:53:19 | Timo Rauhansalo | 59:24 | ||
427 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +3:53:28 | Pekka Tolonen | 55:05 | ||
428 | RC Eemeli (565) | +3:53:30 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:07:05 | ||
429 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +3:53:33 | Mika Juva | 1:00:38 | ||
430 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +3:53:39 | Petja Jantunen | 1:05:14 | ||
431 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +3:53:41 | Maxim Thriskin | 1:01:41 | ||
432 | IK Trenne (292) | +3:53:51 | Mangnus Wallin | 1:07:53 | ||
433 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +3:55:31 | Patrik Axelsson | 1:03:03 | ||
434 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +3:55:40 | Juuso Mäkelä | 58:45 | ||
435 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +3:56:09 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:16:11 | ||
436 | Fana IL (252) | +3:56:32 | Mats Claussen | 1:05:31 | ||
437 | Laihian Luja (464) | +3:56:47 | Jarkko Rajala | 54:42 | ||
438 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +3:56:51 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:00:06 | ||
439 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +3:57:23 | Esko Udd | 58:24 | ||
440 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +3:58:02 | Jussi Koskela | 1:11:07 | ||
441 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +3:58:03 | Fredrik Pajala | 1:04:54 | ||
442 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +4:00:05 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:00:52 | ||
443 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +4:01:26 | Antti Karttimo | 1:01:52 | ||
444 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +4:01:27 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:20:16 | ||
445 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +4:01:43 | Ola Henriksson | 50:26 | ||
446 | Finnmap (360) | +4:01:49 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 1:03:38 | ||
447 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +4:02:04 | Lauri Peltonen | 58:59 | ||
448 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +4:02:24 | Jari Moilanen | 1:04:34 | ||
449 | Snättringe SK (266) | +4:02:27 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:28:28 | ||
450 | NCS Sport (782) | +4:02:29 | Markku Vainikka | 1:10:18 | ||
451 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +4:02:31 | Markku Virtanen | 1:09:30 | ||
452 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +4:02:33 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:09:47 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +4:03:17 | Ilpo Kettunen | 1:13:29 | ||
454 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +4:03:55 | Pekka Kemppi | 59:29 | ||
455 | Koovee 4 (634) | +4:04:25 | Matti Sillanpää | 57:08 | ||
456 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +4:06:04 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 1:18:13 | ||
457 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +4:06:43 | Andre Eklund | 1:04:23 | ||
458 | OK Nackhe (257) | +4:07:05 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:00:43 | ||
459 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +4:08:00 | 1:53:44 | |||
460 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +4:08:00 | Mika Tommola | 1:20:55 | ||
461 | Sportvogl (664) | +4:08:01 | Roland Vogl | 56:14 | ||
462 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +4:08:30 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:23:10 | ||
463 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +4:08:32 | Evgeny Salatkin | 59:47 | ||
464 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +4:09:01 | Hannu Harju | 1:02:04 | ||
465 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +4:09:06 | Jari Vanhapiha | 1:22:03 | ||
466 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +4:09:29 | Peter Olsson | 52:53 | ||
467 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +4:09:38 | Valery Pautov | 58:39 | ||
468 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +4:09:45 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:24:09 | ||
469 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +4:09:45 | Martin Gelinder | 58:59 | ||
470 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +4:10:07 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:06:43 | ||
471 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +4:10:12 | Jonny Gallier | 52:30 | ||
472 | Team Icebug (431) | +4:10:35 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 59:36 | ||
473 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +4:10:40 | Aimo Partanen | 1:03:01 | ||
474 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +4:10:46 | Vesa Oksanen | 58:47 | ||
475 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +4:10:50 | Eero Hautala | 59:33 | ||
476 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +4:10:53 | Erkka Rinne | 58:52 | ||
477 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +4:11:03 | Tero Koskinen | 1:14:01 | ||
478 | Rakvere OK (303) | +4:11:10 | Tonis Laugesaar | 48:00 | ||
479 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +4:11:25 | Tomi Paasimaa | 48:59 | ||
480 | OKS Otwock (363) | +4:11:27 | Robert Dragowski | 56:46 | ||
481 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +4:11:37 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:07:40 | ||
482 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +4:11:43 | Marko Anttola | 1:17:11 | ||
483 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +4:12:54 | Matti Valkonen | 59:27 | ||
484 | OK77 4 (547) | +4:13:06 | Mika Pasonen | 54:37 | ||
485 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +4:13:43 | Panu Ovaska | 1:05:38 | ||
486 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +4:13:47 | Harri Mäki | 54:17 | ||
487 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +4:13:56 | Johan Vilen | 1:26:58 | ||
488 | Briksnis (340) | +4:13:58 | Maris Ozolins | 1:02:55 | ||
489 | Mile-Sport (722) | +4:14:48 | Anatoly Shelekhin | 55:27 | ||
490 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +4:15:10 | Toms Riekstins | 1:06:39 | ||
491 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +4:15:15 | Kristaps Magone | 57:34 | ||
492 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +4:15:27 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:02:42 | ||
493 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +4:15:30 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:09:02 | ||
494 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +4:15:34 | Seppo Männikkö | 1:08:58 | ||
495 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +4:15:38 | Jörgen Babysitter Sköld | 1:09:57 | ||
496 | Mapline (1386) | +4:16:44 | Rauno Asikainen | 50:57 | ||
497 | Korven Honka (254) | +4:16:46 | hannu siekkinen | 57:29 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +4:16:48 | Sami Louekari | 51:37 | ||
499 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +4:16:49 | Patrik Linder | 1:22:48 | ||
500 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +4:16:54 | Bror Backe | 1:22:11 | ||
501 | RasTiimi (366) | +4:17:02 | Jorma Koirikivi | 1:10:15 | ||
502 | OK Måsen (176) | +4:18:04 | Anders Sundblad | 1:04:55 | ||
503 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +4:18:05 | Daniel Tjernberg | 54:46 | ||
504 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +4:19:06 | Timo Salin | 52:46 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (1377) | +4:19:06 | Timo Leismala | 1:04:40 | ||
506 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +4:19:08 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:01:19 | ||
507 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +4:19:08 | Kassu Mäkelä | 1:00:58 | ||
508 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +4:19:09 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:00:46 | ||
509 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +4:19:09 | Hannu Korhonen | 56:14 | ||
510 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +4:19:14 | Jari Nurmi | 1:24:40 | ||
511 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +4:20:15 | Jukka Eeva | 47:17 | ||
512 | Medeina (380) | +4:20:22 | Darius Semaska | 57:01 | ||
513 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +4:20:32 | Arnis Grasis | 57:33 | ||
514 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +4:20:47 | Hannu Parikka | 58:54 | ||
515 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +4:20:52 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:02:34 | ||
516 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +4:21:03 | Marko Korhonen | 56:49 | ||
517 | Östmarka OK (364) | +4:21:04 | Dag haugland | 1:02:47 | ||
518 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +4:21:06 | Tapio Anttila | 1:17:19 | ||
519 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +4:21:08 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:06:08 | ||
520 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +4:21:09 | Mikko Rautio | 59:33 | ||
521 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +4:21:22 | Ulf Andersson | 1:00:24 | ||
522 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +4:22:39 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:03:37 | ||
523 | ONMKY (1483) | +4:22:39 | Arhi Tervo | 1:01:00 | ||
524 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +4:22:45 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:34:20 | ||
525 | Breizh Team (388) | +4:22:52 | Yannick BEAUVIR | 1:01:27 | ||
526 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +4:23:11 | Sami Tirroniemi | 51:01 | ||
527 | SK-0K (428) | +4:23:23 | Ulo Parts | 1:01:13 | ||
528 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +4:23:48 | Timo Penttilä | 57:45 | ||
529 | Savon Suunta (421) | +4:23:57 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:01:57 | ||
530 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +4:24:01 | Keijo Pajula | 1:13:51 | ||
531 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +4:24:35 | Seppo Vehkala | 56:28 | ||
532 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +4:24:49 | Filip Nyholm | 1:16:45 | ||
533 | Koovee 3 (443) | +4:25:56 | Oskari Valkamo | 1:14:45 | ||
534 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +4:26:03 | Pertti Immanen | 1:08:40 | ||
535 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +4:26:04 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:17:05 | ||
536 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +4:26:10 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:01:58 | ||
537 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +4:26:31 | Jukka Kyheröinen | 1:12:11 | ||
538 | OSI - orientering (357) | +4:26:57 | Magne Vollen | 1:08:13 | ||
539 | Intersport (1360) | +4:27:08 | Tuomas Tarvo | 57:50 | ||
540 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +4:27:56 | Jarmo Maaninka | 1:13:50 | ||
541 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +4:28:15 | Jukka Salminen | 59:24 | ||
542 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +4:29:05 | Bartek Nowak | 1:26:15 | ||
543 | FK Finn (629) | +4:29:12 | Joel Rydström | 51:45 | ||
544 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +4:29:21 | Heikki Vikström | 1:05:19 | ||
545 | Beach Boys (703) | +4:29:44 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:06:27 | ||
546 | Aivan Sama (519) | +4:29:48 | Pasi Elolampi | 1:40:15 | ||
547 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +4:30:02 | Aki Pajunoja | 1:02:24 | ||
548 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +4:30:07 | Kari Kaustinen | 1:07:46 | ||
549 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +4:30:45 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:04:02 | ||
550 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +4:31:11 | Timo Salonen | 56:53 | ||
551 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +4:31:16 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 58:30 | ||
552 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +4:31:18 | Harijs Meiers | 56:55 | ||
553 | VMH (341) | +4:31:20 | Petri Huotari | 1:19:20 | ||
554 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +4:31:34 | Antti Virtanen | 52:30 | ||
555 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +4:31:37 | Hannu Sihvonen | 1:08:14 | ||
556 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +4:32:04 | Jani Tuutti | 1:04:12 | ||
557 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +4:32:10 | Torrång Olof | 1:08:56 | ||
558 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +4:32:12 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:14:41 | ||
559 | IF Minken (858) | +4:32:17 | Bo Österbacka | 1:03:15 | ||
560 | Outotec (1453) | +4:32:22 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:20:59 | ||
561 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +4:32:23 | Esa Turunen | 1:10:41 | ||
562 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +4:32:42 | Tuomas Fjällström | 52:26 | ||
563 | PK Racing Team (526) | +4:32:42 | Antti Peura | 54:58 | ||
564 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +4:32:48 | Mihail Grjaznevitsh | 57:55 | ||
565 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +4:32:56 | Juha Happonen | 59:33 | ||
566 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +4:33:08 | Alexey Finagin | 49:00 | ||
567 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +4:33:08 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 46:53 | ||
568 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +4:33:23 | Ari Huru | 1:21:54 | ||
569 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +4:33:25 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:06:52 | ||
570 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +4:33:46 | Marko Hänninen | 1:03:41 | ||
571 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +4:34:25 | Sabin Ormaza | 1:11:04 | ||
572 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +4:34:51 | Jari Lakka | 1:14:49 | ||
573 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +4:34:53 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:18:08 | ||
574 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +4:35:06 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:10:31 | ||
575 | Navi 3 (124) | +4:35:08 | Santtu Virjula | 1:13:14 | ||
576 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +4:35:25 | Ville Tervo | 1:10:17 | ||
577 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +4:35:29 | Pavel Raev | 53:28 | ||
578 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +4:35:45 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:04:44 | ||
579 | Delta 9 (644) | +4:35:50 | Juhani Laine | 1:10:35 | ||
580 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +4:35:56 | Jussi Pirinen | 1:03:08 | ||
581 | Omega 2 (1190) | +4:35:57 | Aleksander Vompe | 53:35 | ||
582 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +4:35:58 | Markku Jaanu | 1:13:30 | ||
583 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +4:36:02 | Graeme Ackland | 1:01:59 | ||
584 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +4:36:14 | Mika Heikura | 1:01:52 | ||
585 | Savon Rasti (637) | +4:36:22 | Jorma Tolonen | 59:55 | ||
586 | Delta 5 (590) | +4:36:31 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:03:31 | ||
587 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +4:36:36 | Pertti Koskela | 1:06:00 | ||
588 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +4:36:36 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:07:18 | ||
589 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +4:36:47 | Jaakko Lahti | 59:07 | ||
590 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +4:37:10 | Matti Espo | 1:12:08 | ||
591 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +4:37:12 | Jesper Andersson | 1:06:20 | ||
592 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +4:37:26 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:12:12 | ||
593 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +4:37:26 | J-P Siltanen | 53:50 | ||
594 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +4:37:30 | Panu Rahkila | 1:04:30 | ||
595 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +4:38:06 | Jukka Nikander | 1:06:58 | ||
596 | OK Terjärv (512) | +4:38:42 | Mikael Ahlsved | 56:57 | ||
597 | Vänkypannu (909) | +4:39:14 | Matti Turtiainen | 1:10:02 | ||
598 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +4:39:17 | Tommi Sillanpää | 55:51 | ||
599 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +4:40:30 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:01:09 | ||
600 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +4:40:51 | Ville Kivinen | 1:09:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |