< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +4:51:05 | Jukka Kumpula | 1:14:39 | ||
602 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +4:51:13 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:37:36 | ||
603 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +4:51:28 | Aimo Partanen | 1:17:42 | ||
604 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +4:51:28 | Ari Huru | 1:50:57 | ||
605 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +4:51:35 | John Laukka | 1:20:40 | ||
606 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +4:51:36 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 1:18:31 | ||
607 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +4:52:15 | Asko Vainio | 1:16:02 | ||
608 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +4:52:41 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:21:02 | ||
609 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +4:53:09 | Markku Jaanu | 1:41:39 | ||
610 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +4:53:11 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:23:41 | ||
611 | Turun Visat (691) | +4:53:15 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:27:15 | ||
612 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +4:53:24 | Kaspars Zudraks | 1:15:44 | ||
613 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +4:53:28 | Juho Rahko | 1:23:06 | ||
614 | Onego (441) | +4:53:54 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:09:08 | ||
615 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +4:53:55 | Ville Tervo | 1:39:45 | ||
616 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +4:54:16 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:06:52 | ||
617 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +4:54:31 | Amalia Björklund | 1:44:03 | ||
618 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +4:54:49 | Jarkko Lassi | 1:33:57 | ||
619 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +4:54:57 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:43:29 | ||
620 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +4:55:20 | Benny Rönn | 1:24:38 | ||
621 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +4:55:23 | Kari Kaustinen | 1:44:00 | ||
622 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +4:55:33 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:38:46 | ||
623 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +4:55:35 | Ylämurto Sami | 1:07:07 | ||
624 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +4:55:53 | Markku Jylkkä | 1:09:51 | ||
625 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +4:55:54 | Heimo Lahti | 1:23:53 | ||
626 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +4:55:59 | Jari Isojärvi | 1:27:18 | ||
627 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +4:56:08 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:41:52 | ||
628 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +4:56:13 | Visa Merikoski | 1:00:23 | ||
629 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +4:56:56 | Mati Preitof | 1:22:17 | ||
630 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +4:56:56 | Ismo Saari | 1:24:45 | ||
631 | Lynx 5 (274) | +4:57:04 | Tony Ahti | 1:22:03 | ||
632 | Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | +4:57:25 | Kenneth Larsson | 1:30:32 | ||
633 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +4:57:34 | Pekka Putaja | 1:14:34 | ||
634 | HBM-OK (566) | +4:57:46 | Gleb Sevastyanov | 1:24:18 | ||
635 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +4:58:35 | Mikko Paunu | 1:47:57 | ||
636 | OK Vöru (467) | +4:58:49 | Andy Karjus | 1:17:35 | ||
637 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +4:58:53 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:45:17 | ||
638 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +4:58:55 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:38:52 | ||
639 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +4:59:06 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:18:58 | ||
640 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +4:59:10 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:25:26 | ||
641 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +4:59:26 | Vladimirs Kabanovs | 1:39:05 | ||
642 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +4:59:29 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:14:09 | ||
643 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +4:59:31 | Veli Pekka Kalenius | 1:14:51 | ||
644 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +4:59:48 | Pauli Laurila | 1:18:24 | ||
645 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +4:59:50 | Risto Nuuros | 1:23:38 | ||
646 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +4:59:57 | Jarkko Nurmela | 1:18:55 | ||
647 | RAE ROK (505) | +5:00:08 | Raivo Erik | 1:19:22 | ||
648 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +5:00:24 | Aigars Actins | 1:17:04 | ||
649 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +5:00:29 | Pavel Raev | 1:29:26 | ||
650 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +5:00:33 | Kai Nurmi | 1:31:17 | ||
651 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +5:00:58 | Keio Hämäläinen | 1:33:54 | ||
652 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +5:01:00 | Pekka Kaski | 1:40:48 | ||
653 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +5:01:08 | George Valtanen | 1:05:53 | ||
654 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | +5:01:40 | Sami Kalamies | 1:28:02 | ||
655 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +5:01:52 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:47:21 | ||
656 | OK Reftele (935) | +5:02:06 | Jörgen Magnusson | 1:16:47 | ||
657 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +5:02:17 | Rajala Marko | 1:31:37 | ||
658 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +5:02:48 | Tauno Pajala | 1:11:40 | ||
659 | OC Puisto (596) | +5:03:04 | Mark Roth | 1:18:29 | ||
660 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +5:03:23 | Anders Lag | 1:19:13 | ||
661 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +5:04:07 | Jaakko Wallenius | 1:30:19 | ||
662 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +5:04:10 | Pasi Warvas | 1:30:51 | ||
663 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +5:04:24 | Timo Kivinen | 1:05:50 | ||
664 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +5:04:29 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:24:10 | ||
665 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +5:04:30 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:20:00 | ||
666 | IK Falken (515) | +5:04:41 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:11:25 | ||
667 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +5:04:55 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:14:42 | ||
668 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +5:05:21 | Matti Viinikka | 1:52:39 | ||
669 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +5:07:37 | Kaupo Voormansik | 1:36:10 | ||
670 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +5:08:05 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:30:41 | ||
671 | OK Orvand (453) | +5:08:12 | Arvi Alamaa | 1:58:50 | ||
672 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +5:08:23 | Christophe Dodin | 1:15:04 | ||
673 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +5:09:28 | Teemu Laine | 1:56:43 | ||
674 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +5:09:34 | Heikki Pusa | 1:49:02 | ||
675 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +5:09:49 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:08:14 | ||
676 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +5:09:52 | Harri Vaarala | 1:38:37 | ||
677 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +5:09:56 | Markus Jänikselä | 1:31:20 | ||
678 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (554) | +5:10:08 | Timo Raidisto | 1:35:03 | ||
679 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +5:10:11 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:19:08 | ||
680 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +5:10:34 | Heikki Toivonen | 1:42:48 | ||
681 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +5:10:42 | Samuli Myllymäki | 1:38:26 | ||
682 | IOF Council (1000) | +5:11:20 | Björn Persson | 1:35:13 | ||
683 | Delta 10 (1316) | +5:11:51 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:13:29 | ||
684 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +5:12:36 | Juho Nikula | 1:16:06 | ||
685 | VMH (341) | +5:12:47 | Petri Huotari | 2:11:45 | ||
686 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +5:13:44 | Braf Anders | 2:22:06 | ||
687 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +5:14:10 | Niko Hautala | 1:16:33 | ||
688 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +5:14:15 | Jorma Roine | 1:41:10 | ||
689 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +5:14:16 | Hannu Kerkelä | 2:05:33 | ||
690 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +5:14:24 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:24:25 | ||
691 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +5:15:22 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:38:20 | ||
692 | Polar Electro (624) | +5:15:42 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:13:03 | ||
693 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +5:15:45 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:27:49 | ||
694 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +5:15:56 | Seppo Merilä | 1:21:59 | ||
695 | Palo-88 (994) | +5:16:16 | Paavo Rintala | 1:23:48 | ||
696 | Omega Belgium (767) | +5:16:22 | Aerts Rudi | 1:20:38 | ||
697 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +5:16:37 | Luc Girard | 1:31:21 | ||
698 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +5:16:38 | Paavo Rönkkö | 1:30:26 | ||
699 | Solita (754) | +5:17:26 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:18:23 | ||
700 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +5:17:54 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:29:52 | ||
701 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (560) | +5:18:04 | Pekka Lindberg | 1:29:48 | ||
702 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +5:18:08 | Asko Määttä | 1:22:29 | ||
703 | Koukut (584) | +5:18:15 | Pekka Airamo | 1:27:31 | ||
704 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +5:18:28 | Heikki Kontkanen | 1:30:55 | ||
705 | Izhora (613) | +5:19:13 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:42:00 | ||
706 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +5:19:14 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:24:53 | ||
707 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1176) | +5:19:19 | Ari Järviluoma | 1:19:56 | ||
708 | Köntit (863) | +5:21:00 | Tommy Nordström | 1:35:52 | ||
709 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +5:21:40 | Juho Saarikko | 1:05:35 | ||
710 | Raision Kuula (650) | +5:21:50 | Joel Hakala | 1:52:38 | ||
711 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +5:22:09 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:19:10 | ||
712 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +5:22:31 | JUUSO AHVONEN | 1:23:20 | ||
713 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +5:22:34 | Esko Kupsala | 1:19:29 | ||
714 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +5:23:01 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:23:59 | ||
715 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +5:23:32 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:25:06 | ||
716 | Rejlers (1104) | +5:24:45 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:23:14 | ||
717 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +5:24:47 | Pertti Lainio | 1:15:06 | ||
718 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +5:25:01 | Oskar Breilin | 1:07:43 | ||
719 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +5:25:20 | Vesa Arki | 1:10:30 | ||
720 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +5:25:47 | Jouko Koivula | 1:16:37 | ||
721 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +5:26:12 | Seppo Isoherranen | 1:17:44 | ||
722 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +5:26:42 | Mika Sipponen | 1:34:24 | ||
723 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +5:27:01 | Eino Tiittanen | 1:19:50 | ||
724 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +5:27:52 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:21:45 | ||
725 | OK77 3 (949) | +5:28:01 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:07:15 | ||
726 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +5:28:23 | Matti Virtanen | 1:24:13 | ||
727 | OK77 5 (963) | +5:28:34 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:24:01 | ||
728 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +5:28:51 | Christer Hördell | 1:26:47 | ||
729 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +5:28:54 | Mika Siljander | 1:39:21 | ||
730 | FTA 2 (934) | +5:28:56 | Vieno Haataja | 1:15:00 | ||
731 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +5:28:56 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:19:26 | ||
732 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +5:29:09 | Pekka Kantokoski | 1:22:12 | ||
733 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +5:29:16 | Paavo Holappa | 1:28:49 | ||
734 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +5:29:26 | Pekka Niemi | 1:27:08 | ||
735 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +5:29:31 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:19:36 | ||
736 | Almby IK (633) | +5:29:41 | Anders Robertsson | 1:25:14 | ||
737 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +5:30:05 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 1:26:28 | ||
738 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +5:30:15 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 2:04:28 | ||
739 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +5:30:42 | Peter Ericsson | 1:44:15 | ||
740 | Annila (626) | +5:31:01 | Henri Annila | 1:23:19 | ||
741 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +5:32:19 | Tore Högnäs | 1:07:27 | ||
742 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +5:32:55 | Jukka Hailu | 1:45:09 | ||
743 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +5:32:56 | Risto Pihlajamäki | 1:18:20 | ||
744 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +5:33:01 | Mika Ketola | 1:16:05 | ||
745 | SYK-OPET (847) | +5:33:07 | Erkki Nyrhinen | 1:57:46 | ||
746 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +5:33:17 | Sami Virtanen | 1:18:27 | ||
747 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +5:33:32 | Jyrki Uutela | 1:58:01 | ||
748 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +5:34:33 | Ari Rämänen | 1:29:59 | ||
749 | Delta 7 (753) | +5:34:43 | Simo Kujala | 1:32:50 | ||
750 | OK Lalle (720) | +5:34:56 | Bjarne Kampegård | 1:20:44 | ||
751 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +5:35:23 | Juha Vähämetsä | 1:34:01 | ||
752 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +5:35:49 | Heikki Koskela | 1:31:07 | ||
753 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +5:36:04 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:21:40 | ||
754 | FUR (1085) | +5:36:13 | Pekka Salminen | 1:24:29 | ||
755 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +5:36:16 | Hannu Sippola | 1:33:59 | ||
756 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +5:36:18 | Juha Valkama | 1:24:42 | ||
757 | Hal Bro (1460) | +5:36:32 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:29:32 | ||
758 | Mona OK (759) | +5:36:51 | Peteris Zarins | 1:26:49 | ||
759 | Länna IF (493) | +5:37:14 | Martin Lönn | 1:24:06 | ||
760 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +5:37:28 | Dave Rollins | 1:15:29 | ||
761 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +5:38:53 | Pasi Mäenpää | 1:25:23 | ||
762 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +5:39:02 | Jyrki Niva | 1:36:28 | ||
763 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +5:39:14 | Andris Rupais | 1:58:15 | ||
764 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +5:39:23 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:24:31 | ||
765 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +5:39:24 | Atte Wahlström | 1:54:29 | ||
766 | Kela (704) | +5:39:55 | Jussi Kirkkomäki | 1:30:12 | ||
767 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +5:40:09 | Raimo Maljanen | 1:25:33 | ||
768 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +5:40:14 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:30:24 | ||
769 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +5:40:25 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:31:20 | ||
770 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +5:40:30 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:17:34 | ||
771 | Salon Viesti (905) | +5:40:44 | Hannu Villberg | 1:25:56 | ||
772 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +5:40:46 | Tero Kokko | 1:22:46 | ||
773 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +5:40:55 | Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi | 1:27:00 | ||
774 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +5:41:06 | Jouni Tourunen | 1:15:55 | ||
775 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +5:41:21 | Jukka Polso | 1:20:47 | ||
776 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +5:41:50 | Thomas Gropp | 1:44:46 | ||
777 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (939) | +5:41:50 | Kai Samelin | 1:19:23 | ||
778 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +5:41:56 | Niko Torvela | 1:11:56 | ||
779 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +5:42:09 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:23:35 | ||
780 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +5:42:24 | Pasi Isokangas | 1:28:17 | ||
781 | Someron Esa (571) | +5:42:35 | Heikki Anttila | 1:34:16 | ||
782 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +5:43:13 | Ari Parviainen | 1:08:35 | ||
783 | Kääk (900) | +5:43:29 | Tapio Kaukojärvi | 1:43:00 | ||
784 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +5:43:37 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 1:36:04 | ||
785 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +5:43:40 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:46:07 | ||
786 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +5:43:43 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:10:38 | ||
787 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +5:44:01 | Matias Jonsson | 1:19:17 | ||
788 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +5:44:08 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 1:14:30 | ||
789 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +5:44:24 | Marko Nalli | 1:42:42 | ||
790 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +5:44:47 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:19:51 | ||
791 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +5:44:57 | Antti Koski | 1:33:45 | ||
792 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +5:45:29 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:18:32 | ||
793 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +5:46:04 | Teemu Muukkonen | 1:36:19 | ||
794 | Suosmeren Salpa (916) | +5:46:05 | Juhani Pörsti | 1:30:22 | ||
795 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +5:46:33 | Antti Nikkola | 1:28:14 | ||
796 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +5:46:39 | Antti Lindholm | 1:23:17 | ||
797 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +5:46:49 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:14:55 | ||
798 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +5:47:19 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:11:11 | ||
799 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +5:47:31 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:29:41 | ||
800 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +5:47:43 | kalevi Lepo | 1:27:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |