< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +5:24:54 | Kyösti Halonen | 20:12 | ||
602 | OK Vöru (467) | +5:25:00 | Tonis Piirisild | 27:56 | ||
603 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +5:25:04 | Petri Hämäläinen | 24:23 | ||
604 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +5:25:04 | Johan Holmback | 21:09 | ||
605 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +5:25:05 | Jukka Maaninka | 44:36 | ||
606 | RAE ROK (505) | +5:25:12 | Veiko Pak | 22:39 | ||
607 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +5:25:26 | Esa Holappa | 16:01 | ||
608 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +5:27:40 | Ari Kuusholma | 24:39 | ||
609 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +5:27:41 | Markku Kauppinen | 21:43 | ||
610 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +5:27:54 | Jari Välijeesiö | 24:26 | ||
611 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +5:28:58 | Tony Meyer | 29:45 | ||
612 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +5:31:25 | Simo Puumalainen | 26:38 | ||
613 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +5:32:00 | Marc Obstetar | 18:58 | ||
614 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +5:32:14 | Jukka Virnala | 37:05 | ||
615 | OK Orvand (453) | +5:34:37 | Tenno Alamaa | 18:50 | ||
616 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +5:34:46 | Pekka Kinnunen | 24:16 | ||
617 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +5:34:53 | Mikko Kallatsa | 19:45 | ||
618 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +5:36:43 | Jukka Vuorinen | 37:44 | ||
619 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +5:37:04 | Jukka-Pekka Multasuo | 47:38 | ||
620 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +5:37:33 | Raul Olesk | 23:05 | ||
621 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +5:37:55 | Petri Hietala | 36:55 | ||
622 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +5:38:07 | Heikkinen Juha | 33:01 | ||
623 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +5:38:08 | Otto Saikkonen | 19:32 | ||
624 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +5:38:43 | Eduard Pukkonen | 43:01 | ||
625 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +5:39:02 | Teemu Moilanen | 28:14 | ||
626 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +5:39:07 | Timo Nyrhinen | 33:03 | ||
627 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +5:39:26 | Juha Lahti | 23:25 | ||
628 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +5:39:43 | Alexander Brovin | 37:34 | ||
629 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +5:40:01 | Harri Lukander | 1:01:08 | ||
630 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +5:40:02 | Aleksey Ivanov | 34:58 | ||
631 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +5:40:12 | Vesa Venäläinen | 17:34 | ||
632 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +5:40:33 | Mikko Haapanen | 19:43 | ||
633 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +5:41:07 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 33:30 | ||
634 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +5:41:30 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 22:18 | ||
635 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +5:41:31 | Veikko Rantamäki | 21:19 | ||
636 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +5:42:13 | Keijo Piippolainen | 36:23 | ||
637 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +5:42:41 | Timo Järvi | 25:29 | ||
638 | VMH (341) | +5:42:42 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 19:11 | ||
639 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +5:42:47 | Petri Kettunen | 24:55 | ||
640 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +5:43:16 | Ari Torniainen | 21:36 | ||
641 | Solita (754) | +5:43:20 | Tommi Rantanen | 24:00 | ||
642 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1176) | +5:43:46 | Tuomas Pussila | 24:44 | ||
643 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +5:43:48 | Jari Holm | 22:23 | ||
644 | Delta 10 (1316) | +5:43:51 | Olavi Heino | 28:03 | ||
645 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +5:44:15 | Jussi Mäkelä | 41:40 | ||
646 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +5:45:25 | Josua Ignatius | 48:49 | ||
647 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +5:45:46 | Baptiste Girard | 21:48 | ||
648 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +5:45:56 | Matti Karttunen | 35:49 | ||
649 | OK Reftele (935) | +5:46:46 | Per Johansson | 35:56 | ||
650 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +5:46:56 | Olli Pallaspuro | 56:02 | ||
651 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +5:47:34 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | 43:18 | ||
652 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +5:47:56 | Hannu Tiusanen | 48:07 | ||
653 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +5:49:05 | Petri Ilomäki | 19:32 | ||
654 | Palo-88 (994) | +5:49:07 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 26:18 | ||
655 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +5:49:10 | Jussi Lähde | 22:35 | ||
656 | Annila (626) | +5:49:15 | P-J Annila | 16:45 | ||
657 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +5:49:16 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 21:49 | ||
658 | OK77 3 (949) | +5:49:37 | Karl Nilsson | 24:32 | ||
659 | Koukut (584) | +5:49:43 | Markku Elonen | 21:21 | ||
660 | Vänkypannu (909) | +5:49:45 | Tuomas Pesonen | 44:32 | ||
661 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +5:49:56 | Hannu Mitikka | 20:48 | ||
662 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +5:50:01 | Joakim Pyttynen | 34:16 | ||
663 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +5:50:06 | Jari Mäkinen | 32:28 | ||
664 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +5:50:25 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 22:54 | ||
665 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +5:50:30 | VILLE AHVONEN | 25:07 | ||
666 | Köntit (863) | +5:50:37 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 24:53 | ||
667 | Polar Electro (624) | +5:50:47 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | 34:11 | ||
668 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +5:51:32 | Kari Väätäinen | 18:48 | ||
669 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +5:51:57 | Lasse Kallio | 27:16 | ||
670 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +5:52:09 | Jukka Tanhua | 31:09 | ||
671 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (560) | +5:52:32 | Jussi Immonen | 26:32 | ||
672 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +5:53:04 | Mauno Juola | 40:55 | ||
673 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +5:54:19 | Antti Kaunisto | 18:25 | ||
674 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +5:54:26 | Seamus OBoyle | 15:10 | ||
675 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +5:54:39 | Natalie Egli | 20:44 | ||
676 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +5:55:42 | Ari Korhonen | 25:08 | ||
677 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +5:56:03 | Sauli Konttila | 22:50 | ||
678 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +5:56:11 | Martti Kuitunen | 53:20 | ||
679 | Rejlers (1104) | +5:56:55 | Jarkko Laine | 24:13 | ||
680 | OK Lalle (720) | +5:57:01 | Jonas Eklund | 21:35 | ||
681 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +5:57:32 | Antti Huhta | 41:27 | ||
682 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +5:57:33 | Timo Ahonen | 26:02 | ||
683 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +5:58:03 | Jari Kivi | 22:29 | ||
684 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +5:58:07 | Heidi Lindfors | 18:19 | ||
685 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +5:58:07 | Mikko Terho | 26:24 | ||
686 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +5:58:08 | Asbjorn Grovlen | 32:03 | ||
687 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +5:58:10 | Aarne Mörsky | 29:42 | ||
688 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +5:58:59 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 49:41 | ||
689 | Izhora (613) | +5:59:11 | Roman Fomushkin | 20:20 | ||
690 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +5:59:15 | Lauri Olli | 33:32 | ||
691 | Almby IK (633) | +5:59:29 | Tobias Karlsson | 17:36 | ||
692 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +5:59:50 | Jami Aho | 23:31 | ||
693 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +6:00:44 | Juha Ikonen | 25:47 | ||
694 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +6:01:51 | Harry Perälä | 20:29 | ||
695 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +6:01:52 | Jouko Vuolle | 26:53 | ||
696 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +6:02:03 | Antti Pekkala | 48:30 | ||
697 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +6:02:05 | Åke Liljeström | 22:04 | ||
698 | FUR (1085) | +6:02:22 | Juho Kotakorva | 25:49 | ||
699 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +6:02:32 | Tuomo Puustinen | 24:39 | ||
700 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +6:02:45 | Erkki Niskanen | 41:28 | ||
701 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +6:02:51 | Terho Taarna | 21:44 | ||
702 | IOF Council (1000) | +6:03:20 | Laszlo Zentai | 22:02 | ||
703 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +6:04:22 | Aarne Hakanen | 19:05 | ||
704 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +6:04:38 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 24:36 | ||
705 | Länna IF (493) | +6:04:40 | Per Edenhamn | 23:19 | ||
706 | Omega Belgium (767) | +6:04:49 | Van de Moortel Roel | 39:47 | ||
707 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +6:04:53 | Joni Ärmänen | 26:27 | ||
708 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +6:04:56 | Hannu Pohjola | 20:52 | ||
709 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +6:05:08 | Vesa Närkki | 54:31 | ||
710 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +6:05:13 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 26:59 | ||
711 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +6:05:23 | Jouni Havula | 23:20 | ||
712 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +6:05:59 | Tomi Honkavaara | 35:26 | ||
713 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +6:06:54 | Christer Nilsson | 24:27 | ||
714 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +6:07:11 | Petri Laukkanen | 17:16 | ||
715 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +6:07:38 | Kai Ranta | 30:36 | ||
716 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +6:07:43 | Kai Naumanen | 47:29 | ||
717 | Someron Esa (571) | +6:08:06 | Janne Seppälä | 21:28 | ||
718 | OK77 5 (963) | +6:08:16 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 25:03 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +6:08:50 | Jari Keski-Marttunen | 24:24 | ||
720 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +6:08:54 | Marko Nisula | 19:19 | ||
721 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +6:09:11 | Aimo Kajan | 25:42 | ||
722 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +6:09:25 | Jorma Pekkanen | 31:08 | ||
723 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +6:09:43 | Kimmo Valtonen | 40:43 | ||
724 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +6:10:22 | Jaakko Mattila | 39:27 | ||
725 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +6:10:24 | Jari Kokkonen | 22:42 | ||
726 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +6:10:28 | Chris Keith | 30:16 | ||
727 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +6:10:30 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 22:30 | ||
728 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +6:10:49 | Matti Nummi | 20:00 | ||
729 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +6:11:02 | Marko Lehtosaari | 22:38 | ||
730 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +6:11:05 | Esa Joensuu | 26:23 | ||
731 | FTA 2 (934) | +6:11:10 | Reino Kupari | 37:28 | ||
732 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +6:11:14 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:00:00 | ||
733 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (939) | +6:11:53 | Jussi Marttila | 22:39 | ||
734 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +6:12:04 | Jukka Mäkinen | 18:59 | ||
735 | Petolintu (695) | +6:12:23 | Tuomo Kuisma | 16:39 | ||
736 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +6:12:23 | Juha Heikkilä | 23:23 | ||
737 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +6:12:29 | Markku Karro | 26:31 | ||
738 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +6:13:31 | Vesa Varis | 21:13 | ||
739 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +6:13:47 | Viljo Heimonen | 22:53 | ||
740 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +6:14:12 | Tuomas Huopana | 24:29 | ||
741 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +6:14:44 | Niklas Majander | 24:47 | ||
742 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +6:14:56 | Osmo Saari | 30:05 | ||
743 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +6:15:01 | Ismo Paukku | 19:08 | ||
744 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +6:15:27 | Peter Wiik | 27:03 | ||
745 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +6:15:54 | Onni Liimatainen | 23:10 | ||
746 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +6:16:36 | Mikko Heikkinen | 22:37 | ||
747 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +6:16:37 | Pietari Korhonen | 22:19 | ||
748 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +6:16:56 | Markku Seurujärvi | 25:52 | ||
749 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +6:17:07 | Olli Kontkanen | 40:54 | ||
750 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +6:17:19 | Peter Risberg | 22:06 | ||
751 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +6:17:48 | Antti Lampinen | 26:04 | ||
752 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +6:18:01 | Mikael Eklund | 45:08 | ||
753 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +6:19:02 | Antti Syrjänen | 24:49 | ||
754 | Kela (704) | +6:19:34 | Teijo Rauhamäki | 28:08 | ||
755 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +6:19:46 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:00:31 | ||
756 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +6:20:12 | Vesa Suominen | 20:28 | ||
757 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +6:20:12 | Markku Nygård | 21:42 | ||
758 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +6:20:13 | Ville Kuoppala | 30:03 | ||
759 | Delta 7 (753) | +6:20:29 | Jan Reijo | 22:20 | ||
760 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +6:20:34 | Sami Turunen | 23:10 | ||
761 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +6:20:43 | Teemu Nieminen | 46:57 | ||
762 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +6:20:54 | Carles Domingo | 21:59 | ||
763 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +6:21:47 | Risto Kuivalainen | 31:03 | ||
764 | Salon Viesti (905) | +6:22:30 | Ari Sorvari | 34:32 | ||
765 | Cargotec (1416) | +6:22:37 | Kalle Cargo | 16:43 | ||
766 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +6:22:53 | Saku Päivärinta | 18:38 | ||
767 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +6:23:08 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 22:47 | ||
768 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +6:23:13 | Jari Kalliokoski | 17:30 | ||
769 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +6:23:13 | Ville Hyden | 25:31 | ||
770 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +6:24:04 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 26:15 | ||
771 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +6:24:06 | Jari Junttila | 23:09 | ||
772 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +6:24:12 | Jari Tepponen | 22:14 | ||
773 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +6:24:50 | Kaj Järveläinen | 31:12 | ||
774 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +6:25:20 | Juha Rikkinen | 24:23 | ||
775 | SYK-OPET (847) | +6:25:24 | Hannu Tuomisto | 30:05 | ||
776 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +6:25:24 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 22:12 | ||
777 | Kääk (900) | +6:26:13 | Teemu Lindeman | 24:09 | ||
778 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +6:26:43 | Timo Jalamo | 26:29 | ||
779 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +6:27:05 | Tuomo Muhonen | 44:10 | ||
780 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +6:27:06 | Ari Aalto | 34:12 | ||
781 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +6:27:15 | Thomas Sigle | 26:43 | ||
782 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +6:27:48 | Jouni Mähönen | 39:39 | ||
783 | Hirviveikot (891) | +6:27:55 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 23:58 | ||
784 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +6:27:55 | Urho Sivonen | 21:33 | ||
785 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +6:28:37 | Girts Jankovskis | 23:21 | ||
786 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +6:28:51 | Kaj Raute | 23:32 | ||
787 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +6:29:07 | Jarmo Lindroos | 28:39 | ||
788 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +6:29:11 | Miika Tupala | 27:11 | ||
789 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +6:29:17 | Marko Hoikka | 49:54 | ||
790 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +6:29:35 | Tero Miettinen | 19:49 | ||
791 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +6:29:46 | Juha Kirves | 34:30 | ||
792 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +6:30:00 | Eero Ilomäki | 20:13 | ||
793 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +6:30:27 | Janne Lahtonen | 23:34 | ||
794 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +6:30:42 | Kauko Salonen | 29:13 | ||
795 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +6:30:54 | Toni Knuutila | 45:32 | ||
796 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +6:31:14 | Tommi Ojala | 24:43 | ||
797 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +6:32:03 | Kimmo Löfman | 34:08 | ||
798 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +6:32:06 | Reima Katajamäki | 29:18 | ||
799 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +6:32:44 | Toni Rinta | 25:50 | ||
800 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +6:33:18 | Tauno Niemi | 20:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |