< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +3:05:57 | Godal Eirik Skoglund | 1:02:44 | ||
202 | OK Botnia (214) | +3:05:57 | Tommy Åbacka | 48:35 | ||
203 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +3:05:59 | Juho Partanen | 54:49 | ||
204 | Northern Wind (133) | +3:06:11 | Georgiy Mavchun | 44:50 | ||
205 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +3:06:19 | Sergey Solodkin | 36:21 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +3:06:21 | Risto Niinimäki | 46:08 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +3:07:00 | Andris Jubelis | 38:21 | ||
208 | Brownteam (309) | +3:07:29 | Stoyan Gospodinov | 47:30 | ||
209 | Ganddal IL (177) | +3:07:40 | Fredrik Omdal | 48:32 | ||
210 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +3:08:14 | Fredrik Engman | 58:06 | ||
211 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +3:08:44 | Eero Jäppinen | 44:02 | ||
212 | OK Kåre (824) | +3:09:09 | Jan Klapal | 47:04 | ||
213 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +3:09:14 | Audun Strandlie | 44:46 | ||
214 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +3:10:19 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 57:18 | ||
215 | Varegg IL (339) | +3:10:53 | Lasse Solheim | 46:19 | ||
216 | Lynx 3 (198) | +3:11:37 | Herkko Plit | 46:34 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 (231) | +3:12:08 | Samuel Heinonen | 49:56 | ||
218 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +3:12:29 | Miika Vennelä | 45:43 | ||
219 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +3:12:42 | Esa Mononen | 47:56 | ||
220 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +3:13:35 | Timo Autto | 56:26 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen (308) | +3:13:37 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 57:22 | ||
222 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +3:14:16 | Tapio Kujala | 53:12 | ||
223 | Rastiketut (296) | +3:14:23 | Antti Hemminki | 45:57 | ||
224 | Nostars (381) | +3:14:38 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 52:14 | ||
225 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +3:15:16 | Isac Åkerberg | 54:37 | ||
226 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +3:15:28 | Mika Hakala | 56:53 | ||
227 | Delta 4 (282) | +3:15:53 | Jonatan Karjus | 59:03 | ||
228 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +3:15:57 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:23:27 | ||
229 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +3:16:19 | Markku Huostila | 47:41 | ||
230 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +3:16:27 | Hugo Mattsson | 46:45 | ||
231 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +3:16:34 | Tapio Karppi | 46:00 | ||
232 | Växjö OK (283) | +3:17:31 | Pontus Johansson | 47:26 | ||
233 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +3:18:13 | Cristian Pfeifer | 48:10 | ||
234 | Haninge SOK (181) | +3:18:18 | Anton Dahlberg | 1:05:46 | ||
235 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +3:19:09 | Mattis Myhre | 46:11 | ||
236 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +3:19:36 | Freddy Fred | 46:08 | ||
237 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +3:20:45 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:03:12 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +3:20:47 | Teemu Laurila | 51:57 | ||
239 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +3:21:32 | Sauli Viitasaari | 46:38 | ||
240 | Myggans OS (1034) | +3:21:57 | Inga-Lena Bröst | 55:28 | ||
241 | Nord West (272) | +3:22:19 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 51:46 | ||
242 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +3:24:18 | Antti Hakala | 46:05 | ||
243 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +3:24:33 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 44:04 | ||
244 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +3:24:34 | Timo Mäkelä | 44:05 | ||
245 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +3:24:35 | Emil Lerdahl | 1:02:37 | ||
246 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +3:24:38 | Mats Åberg | 1:01:06 | ||
247 | Närpes OK (216) | +3:25:17 | Vladimir Temyakov | 1:02:29 | ||
248 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +3:25:20 | Sergei Ushakov | 48:01 | ||
249 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +3:26:17 | Göran Grevillius | 46:14 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +3:26:43 | John Hartby | 51:45 | ||
251 | OK Södertörn (572) | +3:28:00 | John Svanberg | 45:06 | ||
252 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +3:28:34 | Marius Dieterichson | 58:38 | ||
253 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +3:29:21 | Tuomas Tölli | 44:40 | ||
254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +3:30:17 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 49:24 | ||
255 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +3:30:32 | Hjortinen Janni | 1:02:15 | ||
256 | Navi 2 (101) | +3:30:39 | Vili Valjakka | 46:03 | ||
257 | OK Meridians (188) | +3:31:13 | Oskars Rencis | 47:14 | ||
258 | BULTromsö (929) | +3:31:36 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 44:26 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +3:33:13 | Tuomas Ojanen | 49:38 | ||
260 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +3:33:37 | Ilmars Davidsons | 46:25 | ||
261 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +3:33:56 | Mikhail Petroy | 52:38 | ||
262 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:35:06 | Öyvind Flaatten | 45:02 | ||
263 | Västerås SOK (61) | +3:35:25 | Simon Lindberg | 1:11:37 | ||
264 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:36:07 | Joakim Ferm | 46:44 | ||
265 | Dainava1 (462) | +3:36:35 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 1:02:32 | ||
266 | Ultra (158) | +3:37:50 | Denis Zlobin | 50:32 | ||
267 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +3:38:04 | Esa Vironen | 46:04 | ||
268 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:38:08 | Maria Magnusson | 48:41 | ||
269 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +3:38:13 | Jon Arve Urse Engebakken | 48:31 | ||
270 | SK Mercury (313) | +3:38:25 | Margus Klementsov | 45:05 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +3:38:58 | Mattti Sipponen | 52:05 | ||
272 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +3:40:15 | Mika Seppänen | 52:52 | ||
273 | Lunds OK (322) | +3:40:57 | VA Kant | 48:15 | ||
274 | OK Oos (290) | +3:41:06 | Tiit Pekk | 52:12 | ||
275 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:41:14 | Knut Landstad | 45:32 | ||
276 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +3:41:33 | Raine Tolonen | 49:26 | ||
277 | Malax IF (284) | +3:42:41 | Tommy Löfroth | 50:48 | ||
278 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +3:42:43 | Aki Ylitalo | 39:30 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +3:45:00 | Markku Mäkelä | 50:49 | ||
280 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +3:45:04 | Anton Sundin | 55:56 | ||
281 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:46:05 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 47:44 | ||
282 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +3:46:36 | Heikki Siivari | 46:53 | ||
283 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +3:47:20 | Henric Johnsson | 58:13 | ||
284 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +3:47:25 | Kimmo Karhu | 47:06 | ||
285 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +3:47:42 | Tomas Albinsson | 45:59 | ||
286 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:47:50 | Kasper Snickars | 49:02 | ||
287 | Ök-94 (1040) | +3:47:55 | Rolf Anders Systad | 54:06 | ||
288 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +3:48:09 | Cristiano DeAgnoi | 45:21 | ||
289 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +3:48:12 | Viljam Liljeroth | 59:23 | ||
290 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +3:48:20 | Oleg Vokulov | 44:55 | ||
291 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +3:49:46 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:10:31 | ||
292 | OK Österåker (351) | +3:49:51 | Tobias Svensson | 45:27 | ||
293 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +3:50:14 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 57:43 | ||
294 | IF Sturla (1222) | +3:50:26 | Öyvin Thon | 54:08 | ||
295 | Takas OK (962) | +3:52:08 | Audrius Smilgius | 44:44 | ||
296 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +3:52:29 | Tero Lehto | 58:15 | ||
297 | Turun NMKY (408) | +3:52:33 | Jukka Lehtonen | 51:11 | ||
298 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +3:52:58 | Juhani Leppälä | 47:11 | ||
299 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +3:52:58 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 49:11 | ||
300 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +3:53:44 | Paul Luetzendorf | 1:04:26 | ||
301 | Skien OK (813) | +3:53:55 | Harald Hovi | 53:24 | ||
302 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +3:54:18 | Fredrik Ögren | 50:39 | ||
303 | JOKA (903) | +3:54:51 | Toomas Marrandi | 55:17 | ||
304 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +3:56:30 | Osmo Hongisto | 46:51 | ||
305 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +3:56:54 | Olli Savikko | 1:17:50 | ||
306 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +3:56:54 | Mikael Lundqvist | 45:09 | ||
307 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +3:57:01 | Hofmeister Patrick | 53:26 | ||
308 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +3:57:52 | Tim Kankfelt | 48:52 | ||
309 | Rastihaukat (457) | +3:58:22 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 58:19 | ||
310 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +3:58:47 | Juho Rossi | 1:12:04 | ||
311 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +3:58:48 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 47:58 | ||
312 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +3:59:08 | Benjamin Billet | 1:30:04 | ||
313 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +3:59:40 | Arto Metsäranta | 49:53 | ||
314 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +3:59:42 | Kotilainen Matti | 46:27 | ||
315 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +4:00:41 | Antti Nygård | 1:06:32 | ||
316 | IF Åland (582) | +4:00:41 | Henrik Söderström | 1:00:25 | ||
317 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +4:00:46 | Peter Markendahl | 46:21 | ||
318 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +4:01:02 | Kai Holkeri | 49:48 | ||
319 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +4:01:05 | Jaakko Niemi | 46:24 | ||
320 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +4:01:26 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 44:58 | ||
321 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +4:01:28 | Tapio Jokinen | 58:00 | ||
322 | OK77 2 (455) | +4:02:22 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:01:14 | ||
323 | OK Älgen (830) | +4:02:59 | Mats Larsson | 49:07 | ||
324 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +4:03:13 | Olli Turakainen | 1:01:19 | ||
325 | Metsämannut (444) | +4:03:19 | Tuomas Huttunen | 44:48 | ||
326 | VIGA (222) | +4:03:22 | Girts Linins | 40:46 | ||
327 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +4:03:28 | Nils Wistrand | 45:40 | ||
328 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +4:03:42 | Heikki Frilander | 48:44 | ||
329 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +4:03:47 | Anders Älvegran | 48:28 | ||
330 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +4:05:39 | Paavo Vesterinen | 48:29 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +4:06:21 | Kari Mäki | 49:28 | ||
332 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +4:06:33 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:02:54 | ||
333 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +4:06:55 | Riku Siren | 1:06:46 | ||
334 | OK Ilves (336) | +4:07:06 | Mati Sarap | 1:00:13 | ||
335 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +4:07:51 | Johan Åström | 48:37 | ||
336 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +4:08:40 | Arto Hakala | 57:52 | ||
337 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +4:08:47 | Aleksi Kujala | 46:16 | ||
338 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +4:08:49 | Matias Vanhanen | 48:19 | ||
339 | Konnerud IL (418) | +4:09:13 | Anders Åsheim | 45:07 | ||
340 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +4:09:58 | Ari Mikkelä | 52:18 | ||
341 | Catalonia Team (223) | +4:10:07 | Lluis Ferrer | 58:36 | ||
342 | Väsby OK (306) | +4:10:09 | Robert Elverö | 52:09 | ||
343 | Byåsen IL (378) | +4:10:17 | Truls Krogstadmo | 50:40 | ||
344 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +4:10:42 | Jyrki Haikonen | 49:22 | ||
345 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +4:10:59 | Vesa Ovaska | 54:42 | ||
346 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +4:11:02 | Johannes Henriksson | 47:59 | ||
347 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +4:11:24 | Erik Toomingas | 59:41 | ||
348 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +4:11:35 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:25:37 | ||
349 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +4:11:39 | Mikko Lehtineva | 49:50 | ||
350 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +4:12:00 | Toni Tarkiainen | 48:15 | ||
351 | Riihon ukk (317) | +4:12:19 | Matias Hurme | 1:11:15 | ||
352 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +4:12:21 | Jukka Väyrynen | 49:31 | ||
353 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +4:12:53 | Tomi Koskela | 50:15 | ||
354 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +4:13:05 | Randy Korb | 44:31 | ||
355 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +4:13:14 | Kalle Poikonen | 53:26 | ||
356 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +4:13:25 | Clint Eastwood | 48:47 | ||
357 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +4:14:23 | Jyrki Lammila | 47:01 | ||
358 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:14:47 | Markku Ritanotko | 50:30 | ||
359 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +4:14:48 | Antti Karjalainen | 48:51 | ||
360 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +4:14:54 | Daniel Åbacka | 52:20 | ||
361 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +4:15:23 | Tapani Naakka | 49:58 | ||
362 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +4:15:25 | Andrey Ivanov | 48:12 | ||
363 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +4:16:56 | Juho Kaulio | 1:04:51 | ||
364 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +4:17:31 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:01:59 | ||
365 | Härlövs IF (248) | +4:17:38 | Marcus Trulsson | 49:20 | ||
366 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +4:18:01 | Kimmo Laine | 55:15 | ||
367 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +4:19:01 | Timo Makkonen | 57:53 | ||
368 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +4:19:06 | Lassi Halinen | 48:52 | ||
369 | IK Auseklis (256) | +4:19:33 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:15:20 | ||
370 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +4:19:36 | Jari Hirn | 52:11 | ||
371 | Rastikarhut (484) | +4:19:41 | Jari Saarinen | 49:01 | ||
372 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +4:20:38 | Dmitry Fatidinov | 48:16 | ||
373 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +4:20:53 | Ola Carlsson | 58:09 | ||
374 | RC Eemeli (565) | +4:20:54 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 46:48 | ||
375 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +4:20:56 | Niko Latva | 45:13 | ||
376 | Koovee 5 (692) | +4:21:17 | Juha Ketola | 1:00:00 | ||
377 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +4:21:42 | Tom Svensson | 1:01:12 | ||
378 | Umeå OK (448) | +4:21:59 | Mats Sandevall | 1:08:46 | ||
379 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +4:22:22 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 1:17:53 | ||
380 | IF Thor (481) | +4:22:33 | Thomas Pettersson | 52:00 | ||
381 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +4:22:37 | Atte Komonen | 46:44 | ||
382 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +4:22:45 | Petri Juurinen | 1:02:18 | ||
383 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +4:23:08 | Marko Lehtonen | 57:04 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +4:24:17 | Raino Lampinen | 59:05 | ||
385 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +4:24:34 | John Tullie | 1:05:06 | ||
386 | Larvik OK (843) | +4:24:54 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 45:15 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +4:25:03 | Pekka Lauri | 44:04 | ||
388 | IK Trenne (292) | +4:25:12 | John Johansson | 49:40 | ||
389 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +4:25:19 | Anders Lignell | 1:06:00 | ||
390 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +4:26:18 | Leif Olsson | 1:05:25 | ||
391 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +4:26:24 | Risto Ruohola | 1:00:21 | ||
392 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +4:26:32 | Tomi Iikkanen | 49:45 | ||
393 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +4:27:08 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:11:54 | ||
394 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +4:28:40 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 1:10:25 | ||
395 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +4:29:44 | Vesa Takaoja | 53:57 | ||
396 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +4:29:48 | Andrey Borozdin | 1:01:33 | ||
397 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +4:30:06 | Tommy Eriksson | 1:15:42 | ||
398 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +4:30:41 | Timo Rantala | 58:34 | ||
399 | Fet OL (156) | +4:30:53 | Gerrit Rhode | 53:56 | ||
400 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +4:31:23 | Jyri Erkkilä | 52:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |