< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Botnia (214) | +3:18:06 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:26:57 | ||
202 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +3:18:08 | Godal Eirik Skoglund | 1:41:08 | ||
203 | IK Gandvik (276) | +3:18:10 | Magnus Södervall | 1:32:37 | ||
204 | Lynx 3 (198) | +3:18:44 | Herkko Plit | 1:19:54 | ||
205 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +3:18:44 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:33:20 | ||
206 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +3:19:29 | Audun Strandlie | 1:21:14 | ||
207 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +3:19:37 | Timo Autto | 1:28:41 | ||
208 | OK RSP (293) | +3:20:00 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:45:19 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +3:21:41 | Hytönen Harri | 1:37:43 | ||
210 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +3:21:50 | Miika Vennelä | 1:21:17 | ||
211 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +3:22:16 | Markku Huostila | 1:19:51 | ||
212 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +3:22:30 | Tapio Kujala | 1:27:39 | ||
213 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +3:22:38 | Esa Mononen | 1:24:05 | ||
214 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +3:23:01 | Emil Hägglund | 1:36:51 | ||
215 | Rastiketut (296) | +3:23:13 | Antti Hemminki | 1:21:00 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +3:23:30 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:51:26 | ||
217 | OK Rodhen (308) | +3:23:31 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:33:29 | ||
218 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +3:23:33 | Petri Tonteri | 1:22:04 | ||
219 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +3:23:54 | Mika Hakala | 1:31:32 | ||
220 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +3:23:57 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:37:09 | ||
221 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +3:24:06 | Mattis Myhre | 1:17:21 | ||
222 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +3:24:16 | Isac Åkerberg | 1:29:50 | ||
223 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +3:24:21 | Hugo Mattsson | 1:20:52 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +3:24:25 | Fredrik Engman | 1:40:30 | ||
225 | Delta 4 (282) | +3:24:37 | Jonatan Karjus | 1:34:00 | ||
226 | SK Vuoksi (193) | +3:24:47 | Cristian Pfeifer | 1:20:57 | ||
227 | Nostars (381) | +3:24:49 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:28:38 | ||
228 | Växjö OK (283) | +3:25:33 | Pontus Johansson | 1:21:41 | ||
229 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +3:25:47 | Tapio Karppi | 1:21:26 | ||
230 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +3:25:59 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:24:10 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +3:26:46 | Juho Partanen | 1:41:49 | ||
232 | Rasti E4 (231) | +3:27:42 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:31:43 | ||
233 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +3:28:11 | Freddy Fred | 1:20:56 | ||
234 | Nord West (272) | +3:28:50 | Dmitriy Polyakov | 1:24:30 | ||
235 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +3:28:51 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:14:35 | ||
236 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +3:28:55 | Pierre Kaltenbacher | 1:14:39 | ||
237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +3:30:09 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:21:28 | ||
238 | Haninge SOK (181) | +3:30:09 | Anton Dahlberg | 1:43:50 | ||
239 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +3:31:07 | Teemu Laurila | 1:28:30 | ||
240 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +3:31:35 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:05:18 | ||
241 | Ganddal IL (177) | +3:32:27 | Fredrik Omdal | 1:39:32 | ||
242 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +3:32:37 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:41:17 | ||
243 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +3:32:53 | Antti Hakala | 1:20:53 | ||
244 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +3:33:41 | Sergei Ushakov | 1:22:35 | ||
245 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +3:34:53 | Göran Grevillius | 1:21:03 | ||
246 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +3:34:53 | Emil Lerdahl | 1:39:08 | ||
247 | Myggans OS (1034) | +3:35:19 | Inga-Lena Bröst | 1:35:03 | ||
248 | Närpes OK (216) | +3:35:20 | Vladimir Temyakov | 1:38:45 | ||
249 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +3:35:24 | Marius Dieterichson | 1:31:41 | ||
250 | BULTromsö (929) | +3:35:32 | Ole-Andre Helgaas | 1:14:35 | ||
251 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +3:37:43 | Mats Åberg | 1:40:24 | ||
252 | OK Södertörn (572) | +3:37:46 | John Svanberg | 1:21:05 | ||
253 | OK Meridians (188) | +3:37:54 | Oskars Rencis | 1:20:08 | ||
254 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +3:38:42 | John Hartby | 1:29:57 | ||
255 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +3:38:55 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:20:27 | ||
256 | Navi 2 (101) | +3:39:17 | Vili Valjakka | 1:20:54 | ||
257 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +3:42:06 | Mikhail Petroy | 1:27:01 | ||
258 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +3:42:31 | Ilmars Davidsons | 1:21:32 | ||
259 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +3:42:41 | Hjortinen Janni | 1:40:37 | ||
260 | Västerås SOK (61) | +3:42:55 | Simon Lindberg | 1:45:20 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +3:43:16 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:25:54 | ||
262 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +3:43:36 | Jon Arve Urse Engebakken | 1:20:07 | ||
263 | OK Skeidi (399) | +3:44:32 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:20:41 | ||
264 | Bulldozer (643) | +3:44:58 | Joakim Ferm | 1:21:48 | ||
265 | Dainava1 (462) | +3:45:06 | Mindaugas Stulgys | 1:37:16 | ||
266 | Ultra (158) | +3:45:26 | Denis Zlobin | 1:24:21 | ||
267 | Lutelaget (192) | +3:46:05 | Knut Landstad | 1:16:36 | ||
268 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +3:46:41 | Esa Vironen | 1:20:54 | ||
269 | Lunds OK (322) | +3:47:16 | VA Kant | 1:20:47 | ||
270 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +3:47:37 | Raine Tolonen | 1:21:43 | ||
271 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +3:47:49 | Maria Magnusson | 1:24:35 | ||
272 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +3:48:28 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:11:28 | ||
273 | SK Mercury (313) | +3:48:31 | Margus Klementsov | 1:21:24 | ||
274 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +3:49:21 | Mattti Sipponen | 1:28:41 | ||
275 | Malax IF (284) | +3:49:29 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:23:49 | ||
276 | OK Oos (290) | +3:50:01 | Tiit Pekk | 1:27:20 | ||
277 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +3:50:45 | Marko Lehtonen | 50:54 | ||
278 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +3:51:53 | Mika Seppänen | 1:30:43 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +3:52:13 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:24:15 | ||
280 | Tynset IF (828) | +3:52:18 | Håkon Lund Torkildsen | 1:20:10 | ||
281 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +3:53:26 | Heikki Siivari | 1:19:56 | ||
282 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +3:55:18 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:21:12 | ||
283 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +3:55:26 | Anton Sundin | 1:32:31 | ||
284 | Ök-94 (1040) | +3:55:47 | Rolf Anders Systad | 1:28:11 | ||
285 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +3:55:59 | Kasper Snickars | 1:23:24 | ||
286 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +3:56:38 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:21:08 | ||
287 | IF Sturla (1222) | +3:57:12 | Öyvin Thon | 1:27:07 | ||
288 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +3:57:43 | Cristiano DeAgnoi | 1:21:08 | ||
289 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +3:58:20 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:32:02 | ||
290 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +3:59:05 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:21:53 | ||
291 | OK Österåker (351) | +3:59:17 | Tobias Svensson | 1:21:06 | ||
292 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +4:00:28 | Viljam Liljeroth | 1:37:52 | ||
293 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +4:00:36 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:23:02 | ||
294 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +4:00:49 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:21:15 | ||
295 | Turun NMKY (408) | +4:01:17 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:26:08 | ||
296 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +4:01:45 | Henric Johnsson | 1:38:51 | ||
297 | Takas OK (962) | +4:02:08 | Audrius Smilgius | 1:20:57 | ||
298 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +4:02:56 | Paul Luetzendorf | 1:39:51 | ||
299 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +4:03:55 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:20:29 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +4:03:57 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:50:55 | ||
301 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +4:04:05 | Fredrik Ögren | 1:26:39 | ||
302 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +4:04:34 | Olli Savikko | 1:51:43 | ||
303 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +4:05:32 | Tero Lehto | 1:37:31 | ||
304 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +4:05:35 | Peter Markendahl | 1:17:23 | ||
305 | Rastihaukat (457) | +4:05:46 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 1:31:56 | ||
306 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +4:06:16 | Mikael Lundqvist | 1:20:44 | ||
307 | Skien OK (813) | +4:06:25 | Harald Hovi | 1:32:07 | ||
308 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +4:06:27 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:23:40 | ||
309 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +4:06:28 | Benjamin Billet | 2:03:37 | ||
310 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +4:06:33 | Arto Metsäranta | 1:22:59 | ||
311 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +4:06:46 | Hofmeister Patrick | 1:29:24 | ||
312 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +4:07:42 | Kotilainen Matti | 1:20:40 | ||
313 | JOKA (903) | +4:07:44 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:34:23 | ||
314 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +4:09:10 | Nils Wistrand | 1:17:35 | ||
315 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +4:09:21 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:24:44 | ||
316 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +4:09:32 | Juho Rossi | 1:49:02 | ||
317 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +4:09:48 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:21:20 | ||
318 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +4:10:26 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:20:11 | ||
319 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +4:11:32 | Antti Nygård | 1:43:36 | ||
320 | Metsämannut (444) | +4:12:24 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:20:06 | ||
321 | IF Åland (582) | +4:12:36 | Henrik Söderström | 1:38:33 | ||
322 | VIGA (222) | +4:12:52 | Girts Linins | 1:16:29 | ||
323 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +4:13:04 | Anders Älvegran | 1:23:58 | ||
324 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +4:13:25 | Heikki Frilander | 1:24:40 | ||
325 | OK Älgen (830) | +4:13:29 | Mats Larsson | 1:25:50 | ||
326 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +4:13:41 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:36:26 | ||
327 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +4:13:42 | Kari Mäki | 1:23:02 | ||
328 | OK77 2 (455) | +4:15:21 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:40:26 | ||
329 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +4:15:22 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:24:25 | ||
330 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +4:15:42 | Kai Holkeri | 1:30:41 | ||
331 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +4:15:51 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:24:24 | ||
332 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +4:16:43 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:20:25 | ||
333 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +4:17:09 | Johannes Henriksson | 1:20:19 | ||
334 | MS Parma 4 (356) | +4:17:17 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:39:51 | ||
335 | Byåsen IL (378) | +4:17:22 | Truls Krogstadmo | 1:23:58 | ||
336 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +4:17:31 | Johan Åström | 1:24:30 | ||
337 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +4:18:10 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:23:53 | ||
338 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +4:18:34 | Riku Siren | 1:44:38 | ||
339 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +4:18:36 | Arto Hakala | 1:34:01 | ||
340 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +4:19:05 | Niklas Ahti | 1:32:42 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +4:19:22 | Tomi Koskela | 1:22:57 | ||
342 | Catalonia Team (223) | +4:19:33 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:34:15 | ||
343 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +4:19:37 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:24:01 | ||
344 | Konnerud IL (418) | +4:19:51 | Anders Åsheim | 1:21:58 | ||
345 | OK Ilves (336) | +4:19:55 | Mati Sarap | 1:39:15 | ||
346 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +4:20:14 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:25:07 | ||
347 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +4:20:19 | Olli Turakainen | 1:44:38 | ||
348 | Väsby OK (306) | +4:20:22 | Robert Elverö | 1:28:35 | ||
349 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +4:20:49 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:24:12 | ||
350 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +4:20:59 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:19:50 | ||
351 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +4:21:16 | Stefan Redtzer | 2:01:31 | ||
352 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +4:21:37 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:31:33 | ||
353 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +4:21:46 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:24:14 | ||
354 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +4:21:57 | Tapani Naakka | 1:22:45 | ||
355 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +4:22:23 | Randy Korb | 1:20:02 | ||
356 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +4:23:03 | Clint Eastwood | 1:24:38 | ||
357 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +4:23:57 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:24:13 | ||
358 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +4:24:46 | Erik Toomingas | 1:39:16 | ||
359 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +4:24:52 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:31:17 | ||
360 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +4:25:16 | Daniel Åbacka | 1:28:55 | ||
361 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +4:26:25 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:25:25 | ||
362 | Riihon ukk (317) | +4:27:36 | Matias Hurme | 1:52:45 | ||
363 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +4:27:39 | Lassi Halinen | 1:23:38 | ||
364 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +4:28:15 | Juho Kaulio | 1:42:23 | ||
365 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +4:28:31 | Jari Hirn | 1:27:19 | ||
366 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +4:28:55 | Timo Makkonen | 1:34:00 | ||
367 | RC Eemeli (565) | +4:29:35 | Aleksi Aaltonen | 1:21:42 | ||
368 | Rastikarhut (484) | +4:29:37 | Jari Saarinen | 1:25:10 | ||
369 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +4:30:07 | Pekka Lauri | 1:15:21 | ||
370 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +4:30:48 | Dmitry Fatidinov | 1:24:39 | ||
371 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +4:30:52 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:32:48 | ||
372 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +4:30:59 | Niko Latva | 1:21:29 | ||
373 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +4:31:10 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:41:51 | ||
374 | IF Thor (481) | +4:32:14 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:27:54 | ||
375 | Härlövs IF (248) | +4:32:19 | Marcus Trulsson | 1:30:14 | ||
376 | Koovee 5 (692) | +4:32:52 | Juha Ketola | 1:37:48 | ||
377 | IK Trenne (292) | +4:33:23 | John Johansson | 1:24:04 | ||
378 | Larvik OK (843) | +4:33:28 | Olsen Fredrik Nalum | 1:20:02 | ||
379 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +4:34:23 | Kimmo Laine | 1:37:50 | ||
380 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +4:35:11 | Ola Carlsson | 1:38:40 | ||
381 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +4:35:32 | Tom Svensson | 1:41:15 | ||
382 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +4:35:50 | Atte Komonen | 1:26:10 | ||
383 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +4:35:53 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:25:19 | ||
384 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +4:36:03 | Anders Lignell | 1:42:57 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +4:36:03 | Raino Lampinen | 1:37:04 | ||
386 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +4:36:07 | Petri Juurinen | 1:41:53 | ||
387 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +4:36:42 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:27:08 | ||
388 | IK Auseklis (256) | +4:37:21 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:59:21 | ||
389 | Fet OL (156) | +4:38:37 | Gerrit Rhode | 1:27:53 | ||
390 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +4:38:51 | John Tullie | 1:45:36 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +4:38:52 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:00:36 | ||
392 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +4:39:10 | Risto Ruohola | 1:39:20 | ||
393 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +4:39:36 | Leif Olsson | 1:44:56 | ||
394 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +4:40:29 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:27:42 | ||
395 | FK Åsen (450) | +4:40:36 | Patrik Johansson | 1:23:56 | ||
396 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +4:40:40 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:32:10 | ||
397 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +4:41:03 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:52:02 | ||
398 | Rakvere OK (303) | +4:41:08 | Priit Randman | 1:17:41 | ||
399 | Laihian Luja (464) | +4:41:18 | Juha Laasanen | 1:30:06 | ||
400 | Umeå OK (448) | +4:41:36 | Mats Sandevall | 1:54:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |