< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +5:06:16 | Erik Jansson | 2:10:28 | ||
402 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +5:07:28 | Markku Helle | 2:31:59 | ||
403 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +5:07:41 | John Tullie | 2:50:07 | ||
404 | OK Nackhe (257) | +5:08:08 | Andreas Lundblad | 2:24:09 | ||
405 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +5:08:17 | Hannu Lauri | 2:21:25 | ||
406 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +5:08:19 | Kimmo Laine | 2:47:27 | ||
407 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +5:08:40 | Mikko Kotola | 2:22:53 | ||
408 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +5:08:44 | Eero Hirvikoski | 2:03:42 | ||
409 | Akilles OK (367) | +5:09:19 | Jan Alden | 2:23:34 | ||
410 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +5:09:29 | Leif Olsson | 2:50:30 | ||
411 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +5:09:40 | Petri Juurinen | 2:51:07 | ||
412 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +5:10:17 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:13:12 | ||
413 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +5:10:36 | Timo Huhtala | 2:31:18 | ||
414 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +5:10:59 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:41:34 | ||
415 | OKS Otwock (363) | +5:11:02 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 2:16:58 | ||
416 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +5:11:11 | Tommy Eriksson | 2:58:41 | ||
417 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +5:11:34 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:57:56 | ||
418 | Härlövs IF (248) | +5:12:17 | Marcus Trulsson | 2:45:53 | ||
419 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +5:13:15 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:47:08 | ||
420 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +5:13:16 | Tor Jörgen Klevar | 2:56:49 | ||
421 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +5:13:17 | Hans Tuominen | 2:26:34 | ||
422 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +5:13:27 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:22:38 | ||
423 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +5:13:29 | Andrey Borozdin | 2:47:08 | ||
424 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +5:13:34 | Jesse Mäkinen | 2:16:05 | ||
425 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +5:13:34 | Jensen Jes Mose | 2:37:04 | ||
426 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +5:14:07 | Jyri Erkkilä | 2:37:34 | ||
427 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +5:14:23 | Anders Lignell | 2:56:58 | ||
428 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +5:15:37 | Hannu Pietilä | 2:18:10 | ||
429 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +5:15:41 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:16:08 | ||
430 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +5:16:04 | Sami Karvonen | 2:15:13 | ||
431 | Östmarka OK (364) | +5:16:04 | Andreas Bratlie | 2:15:44 | ||
432 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +5:16:05 | Conny Axelsson | 2:39:47 | ||
433 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +5:17:09 | Oskari Levänen | 2:33:38 | ||
434 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +5:17:45 | Juhani Penttilä | 2:13:46 | ||
435 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +5:18:43 | Mikko Kohtala | 2:44:09 | ||
436 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +5:18:48 | Stefan Södersten | 2:31:56 | ||
437 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +5:19:49 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:38:42 | ||
438 | RasTiimi (366) | +5:20:54 | Antti Autio | 2:11:29 | ||
439 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +5:20:57 | Petri Vuori | 2:49:26 | ||
440 | Sportvogl (664) | +5:21:35 | Andreas Grote | 2:30:13 | ||
441 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +5:22:00 | Tony Lagerroos | 2:13:26 | ||
442 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +5:22:02 | Arnis Saltums | 2:38:14 | ||
443 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +5:22:36 | Juha Tolppi | 2:48:11 | ||
444 | Mapline (1386) | +5:22:52 | Pasi Jokelainen | 2:30:08 | ||
445 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +5:22:56 | Tom Ryan | 2:36:40 | ||
446 | Savon Suunta (421) | +5:23:35 | Jukka Kytölä | 2:10:29 | ||
447 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +5:25:10 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 2:20:09 | ||
448 | Umeå OK (448) | +5:26:15 | Mats Sandevall | 3:14:56 | ||
449 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +5:27:25 | Heikki Pajuoja | 2:24:47 | ||
450 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +5:27:34 | Eriks Lebedoks | 2:19:44 | ||
451 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +5:27:38 | Seppo Rantala | 2:02:49 | ||
452 | FK Finn (629) | +5:27:49 | Andreas Nilsson | 2:20:01 | ||
453 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +5:28:08 | Paolo Dorigati | 2:19:59 | ||
454 | OSI - orientering (357) | +5:28:28 | Kjartan Hauger | 2:09:23 | ||
455 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +5:28:51 | Pavel Dubec | 2:31:57 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +5:28:52 | Palo Juha | 2:55:09 | ||
457 | Briksnis (340) | +5:30:07 | Andis Janovs | 2:21:04 | ||
458 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +5:30:20 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:41:48 | ||
459 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +5:30:32 | Tero Kosunen | 2:22:52 | ||
460 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +5:30:37 | Joe Mercer | 2:06:41 | ||
461 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +5:31:16 | Markus Tylli | 2:26:09 | ||
462 | OC Toffee (1377) | +5:31:37 | Sami Mäkinen | 2:26:48 | ||
463 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +5:32:09 | Mikko Ylinen | 2:36:49 | ||
464 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +5:32:30 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:15:53 | ||
465 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +5:33:14 | Tapio Annala | 2:34:18 | ||
466 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +5:33:31 | Pekka Kannus | 2:26:11 | ||
467 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +5:33:48 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 2:26:30 | ||
468 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +5:33:54 | Mika Kinnunen | 2:34:44 | ||
469 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +5:35:20 | Olli Puurunen | 2:36:30 | ||
470 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +5:35:48 | Kennet Andersson | 2:10:35 | ||
471 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +5:36:16 | Niklas Holm | 3:09:18 | ||
472 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +5:37:35 | Henrik Östman | 3:04:50 | ||
473 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +5:38:06 | Markku Lahti | 2:36:10 | ||
474 | Delta 5 (590) | +5:38:16 | Simo Vänttinen | 2:10:39 | ||
475 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +5:39:54 | Pasi Nurmi | 2:40:01 | ||
476 | Mile-Sport (722) | +5:39:59 | Alexey Ozerov | 2:49:44 | ||
477 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +5:41:18 | Antti Korpi | 2:15:06 | ||
478 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +5:41:31 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:27:18 | ||
479 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +5:42:29 | Pauli Rautanen | 2:50:30 | ||
480 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +5:42:32 | Björn Thorn | 2:48:19 | ||
481 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +5:43:05 | Ville Reinikainen | 2:25:27 | ||
482 | Fagersta OK (892) | +5:43:16 | Clark Kent | 2:50:17 | ||
483 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +5:43:22 | Ari Niiranen | 2:36:38 | ||
484 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +5:43:31 | Timo Kanerva | 2:40:51 | ||
485 | SK-0K (428) | +5:44:25 | Juha Korhonen | 2:36:48 | ||
486 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +5:44:32 | Mikko Heikelä | 2:39:40 | ||
487 | Team Icebug (431) | +5:44:44 | Ismo Salminen | 2:53:41 | ||
488 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +5:44:50 | Jari Mustajärvi | 2:26:37 | ||
489 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +5:45:01 | Timo Hyppänen | 2:13:44 | ||
490 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +5:45:04 | Jari Kielenniva | 2:54:06 | ||
491 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +5:45:14 | Ansis Actins | 2:06:44 | ||
492 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +5:45:17 | Ed Nicholas | 2:58:40 | ||
493 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +5:45:30 | Ville Oksanen | 2:43:49 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +5:45:42 | Erno Puupponen | 2:54:00 | ||
495 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +5:45:53 | Hannu Ilonen | 2:06:44 | ||
496 | Breizh Team (388) | +5:46:04 | Benoit SEVIN | 2:29:06 | ||
497 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +5:46:26 | Kari Huttunen | 2:49:06 | ||
498 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +5:46:47 | Brava Micke | 2:17:25 | ||
499 | OK Terjärv (512) | +5:47:01 | Magnus Nygård | 2:24:08 | ||
500 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +5:47:16 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:50:15 | ||
501 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +5:47:20 | Tapio Jaatinen | 2:53:38 | ||
502 | PK Racing Team (526) | +5:47:50 | Antti Karjaluoto | 2:27:06 | ||
503 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +5:48:09 | Koen de Jong | 2:23:17 | ||
504 | Korven Honka (254) | +5:48:54 | petteri pyyhtiä | 2:52:58 | ||
505 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +5:48:56 | Petteri Muotka | 2:24:56 | ||
506 | Intersport (1360) | +5:49:20 | Laure Coupat | 2:29:08 | ||
507 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +5:49:56 | Antti Lumme | 2:43:51 | ||
508 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +5:50:00 | Julius Ptashekas | 2:35:21 | ||
509 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +5:50:30 | Pentti Mäennenä | 2:42:00 | ||
510 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +5:50:44 | Martins Skujenieks | 2:39:41 | ||
511 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +5:50:44 | Timo Pärnänen | 2:44:47 | ||
512 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +5:51:14 | Teemu Penttilä | 2:26:47 | ||
513 | IK Falken (515) | +5:51:29 | Mathias Henriksson | 2:13:54 | ||
514 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +5:52:00 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:15:01 | ||
515 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +5:52:14 | Tommi Leirimaa | 2:25:59 | ||
516 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +5:52:22 | Jonas Eriksson | 2:36:39 | ||
517 | NCS Sport (782) | +5:52:40 | Mika Kangas | 2:55:29 | ||
518 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +5:53:17 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 2:26:02 | ||
519 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +5:53:18 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 2:18:20 | ||
520 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +5:53:20 | Juha Sipponen | 2:38:02 | ||
521 | Koovee 4 (634) | +5:53:38 | Heikki Wilen | 3:13:23 | ||
522 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +5:53:40 | Grape Calle | 2:34:56 | ||
523 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +5:53:42 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 2:55:12 | ||
524 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +5:53:48 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 2:12:21 | ||
525 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +5:54:35 | Erkki Isokoski | 2:22:27 | ||
526 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +5:54:35 | Tommy Batz | 2:30:43 | ||
527 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +5:54:35 | Conny Nilimaa | 2:33:28 | ||
528 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +5:55:07 | Esa Holappa | 2:10:20 | ||
529 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +5:55:20 | Jari Järvinen | 2:45:52 | ||
530 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +5:55:30 | Antti Pietikäinen | 2:46:43 | ||
531 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +5:56:42 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:30:43 | ||
532 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +5:56:54 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:49:47 | ||
533 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +5:59:02 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:43:35 | ||
534 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +6:01:25 | Ainars Skrubis | 2:46:42 | ||
535 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +6:01:26 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:47:30 | ||
536 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +6:01:38 | Ari Mustonen | 2:50:36 | ||
537 | OK Orvand (453) | +6:01:58 | Tenno Alamaa | 2:10:49 | ||
538 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +6:02:16 | Jouni Ruokolainen | 2:35:55 | ||
539 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +6:02:39 | Yuri Belogubov | 2:44:57 | ||
540 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +6:02:56 | Pekka Ruuti | 2:20:10 | ||
541 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +6:02:59 | Mikko Toikkanen | 2:45:55 | ||
542 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +6:03:01 | Robert Fredriksen | 3:16:11 | ||
543 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +6:03:06 | Fredrik Urby | 2:53:21 | ||
544 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +6:03:08 | Pasi Reunanen | 2:47:09 | ||
545 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +6:03:33 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:36:32 | ||
546 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +6:03:50 | Janis Naglis | 3:09:12 | ||
547 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +6:04:31 | Jari Ingerttilä | 4:24:38 | ||
548 | Aivan Sama (519) | +6:04:42 | Heikki Sorsa | 2:48:09 | ||
549 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +6:04:45 | Laura Salminen | 2:43:53 | ||
550 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +6:05:07 | Vesa Haarala | 3:06:29 | ||
551 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +6:05:16 | Matti Lehtonen | 2:40:22 | ||
552 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +6:05:57 | Jari Holm | 2:09:10 | ||
553 | Beach Boys (703) | +6:05:59 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:47:03 | ||
554 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +6:06:01 | Timo Ahlroth | 2:39:36 | ||
555 | Outotec (1453) | +6:06:36 | Kari Elomäki | 2:41:13 | ||
556 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +6:06:44 | Kyösti Halonen | 2:26:40 | ||
557 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +6:08:28 | Jukka Maaninka | 2:52:37 | ||
558 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +6:08:47 | Lasse Myllyaho | 2:36:25 | ||
559 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +6:09:30 | Mikko Ovaska | 3:11:56 | ||
560 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +6:09:39 | Olli Ström | 2:34:15 | ||
561 | Navi 3 (124) | +6:09:44 | Antti Nisonen | 2:50:41 | ||
562 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +6:10:52 | Saku Mäkinen | 2:42:48 | ||
563 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +6:11:13 | Jorge Urquizu | 2:39:43 | ||
564 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +6:11:36 | Kjell Karlsson | 2:44:58 | ||
565 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +6:11:59 | Johan Holmback | 2:32:42 | ||
566 | Medeina (380) | +6:12:07 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 2:49:36 | ||
567 | HBM-OK (566) | +6:12:23 | Valeriy Slavinskiy | 2:39:44 | ||
568 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +6:13:20 | Jere Siivonen | 2:36:24 | ||
569 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +6:13:27 | Juho Näivä | 2:35:48 | ||
570 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +6:13:37 | Tomi Tasanen | 2:44:09 | ||
571 | OK Vöru (467) | +6:14:08 | Tonis Piirisild | 2:41:42 | ||
572 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +6:14:14 | Anders Lundgren | 2:50:35 | ||
573 | OC Puisto (596) | +6:14:24 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:36:23 | ||
574 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +6:15:07 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 2:51:52 | ||
575 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +6:15:22 | Arnis Sulmeisters | 2:46:14 | ||
576 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +6:16:12 | Teemu Kantelinen | 3:14:45 | ||
577 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +6:16:12 | Juha Itkonen | 2:50:09 | ||
578 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +6:17:19 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:46:16 | ||
579 | Koovee 3 (443) | +6:17:36 | Mikko Polvi | 2:43:31 | ||
580 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +6:18:02 | Teemu Lehtola | 2:53:46 | ||
581 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +6:19:08 | Dainis Krievins | 3:11:58 | ||
582 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +6:19:36 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:46:12 | ||
583 | Turun Visat (691) | +6:19:47 | Anssi Tervonen | 2:48:00 | ||
584 | Bona Fide (581) | +6:19:53 | Arvo Ambel | 2:54:14 | ||
585 | Savon Rasti (637) | +6:20:47 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 3:04:10 | ||
586 | Almby IK (633) | +6:20:52 | Tobias Karlsson | 2:03:37 | ||
587 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +6:20:53 | Lauri Vainio | 3:11:50 | ||
588 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +6:20:56 | Vesa Venäläinen | 2:22:56 | ||
589 | VMH (341) | +6:21:26 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 2:22:33 | ||
590 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +6:21:55 | Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi | 3:04:48 | ||
591 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +6:22:01 | Petri Hämäläinen | 2:45:58 | ||
592 | ONMKY (1483) | +6:22:16 | Esko Tuohimaa | 3:13:00 | ||
593 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +6:22:26 | Eduard Pukkonen | 2:51:22 | ||
594 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +6:23:24 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 2:28:50 | ||
595 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +6:23:25 | Kenny Stålhammar | 2:56:02 | ||
596 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +6:23:31 | Timo Puttonen | 2:58:02 | ||
597 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +6:23:43 | Tönu Illaru | 2:49:24 | ||
598 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +6:23:50 | Raimo Hannukainen | 2:47:32 | ||
599 | Delta 9 (644) | +6:23:58 | Mika Salo | 2:57:56 | ||
600 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +6:24:11 | Veikko Rantamäki | 2:28:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |