< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Ärla IF (82) | +9:14 | Lovi Onsbring-Gustafsson | 39:06 | ||
202 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +9:20 | Ida Hedman | 39:12 | ||
203 | Attunda OK (114) | +9:34 | Tove Forshällen | 39:26 | ||
204 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +9:39 | Mira Kaskinen | 39:31 | ||
205 | Lillomarka OL 2 (231) | +9:51 | Kristin Åsteböl | 39:43 | ||
206 | Kangasala SK 8 (219) | +9:53 | Niina Papinsaari | 39:45 | ||
207 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +9:56 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 39:48 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (980) | +9:58 | Auli Hovikorpi | 39:50 | ||
209 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +9:59 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 39:51 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +10:01 | Rita Linko | 39:53 | ||
211 | Snättringe SK (218) | +10:03 | Sofia Persson | 39:55 | ||
212 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +10:05 | Ekaterina Kononova | 39:57 | ||
213 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +10:07 | Terhi Mykkänen | 39:59 | ||
214 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (202) | +10:08 | Saana Rahko | 40:00 | ||
215 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +10:10 | Maria Laitinen | 40:02 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +10:10 | Leena Lehtoranta | 40:02 | ||
217 | Paimion Rasti 2 (91) | +10:12 | Sara Forsström | 40:04 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +10:15 | Tiina Jussila | 40:07 | ||
219 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (283) | +10:17 | Tina Eriksson | 40:09 | ||
220 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +10:19 | Bodil Halvarsson | 40:11 | ||
221 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +10:21 | Arja Lotvonen | 40:13 | ||
222 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (34) | +10:27 | Linda Larsson | 40:19 | ||
223 | OK77 2 (342) | +10:29 | Daniela Renlund | 40:21 | ||
224 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +10:29 | Elli Peltomäki | 40:21 | ||
225 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +10:36 | Sofia Penger | 40:28 | ||
226 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1092) | +10:36 | Natalie Josefsson | 40:28 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen (192) | +10:37 | Annie Forsberg | 40:29 | ||
228 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +10:38 | Tanja Autio | 40:30 | ||
229 | OK Nackhe (161) | +10:42 | Veronika Zederin | 40:34 | ||
230 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +10:43 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 40:35 | ||
231 | Lynx 6 (297) | +10:44 | Virpi Tilli | 40:36 | ||
232 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +10:46 | Zuzana Machukova | 40:38 | ||
233 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +10:48 | Anne Rauhamäki | 40:40 | ||
234 | Nurmiset (750) | +10:48 | Henna Nurminen | 40:40 | ||
235 | Haninge SOK (311) | +10:49 | Caroline Svensson | 40:41 | ||
236 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +10:49 | Ekaterina Savkina | 40:41 | ||
237 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +10:52 | Anniina Breilin | 40:44 | ||
238 | Espoon Suunta 2 (171) | +10:53 | Maija Lång | 40:45 | ||
239 | Skogspojkarnas OK (349) | +10:54 | Amanda Thellsen | 40:46 | ||
240 | Koovee 3 (101) | +10:55 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 40:47 | ||
241 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +10:57 | Virpi Remahl | 40:49 | ||
242 | Juoksuaika Elmex (860) | +10:59 | Tuija Tammelin | 40:51 | ||
243 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +11:00 | Kristina Almström | 40:52 | ||
244 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +11:00 | Ulla Silventoinen | 40:52 | ||
245 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +11:01 | Johanna Saari | 40:53 | ||
246 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +11:03 | Terhi Pollari | 40:55 | ||
247 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +11:05 | Päivi Virekunnas | 40:57 | ||
248 | Koovee 7 (576) | +11:06 | Erika Uotila | 40:58 | ||
249 | Närpes OK (74) | +11:07 | Nina Temyakova | 40:59 | ||
250 | OK Botnia (190) | +11:07 | Heidi Forsström | 40:59 | ||
251 | Leksands OK 2 (410) | +11:09 | Marie Spångmyr | 41:01 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +11:10 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 41:02 | ||
253 | Varegg IL (292) | +11:14 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 41:06 | ||
254 | NTNUI 3 (328) | +11:16 | Brevig Ane Baldishol | 41:08 | ||
255 | Linköpings OK 2 (287) | +11:17 | Julia Almn | 41:09 | ||
256 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +11:17 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 41:09 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +11:19 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 41:11 | ||
258 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +11:19 | Minna Koivisto | 41:11 | ||
259 | OK Tyr 2 (233) | +11:21 | Anna Brodin | 41:13 | ||
260 | MS Parma 8 (185) | +11:22 | Hanna Sareila | 41:14 | ||
261 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +11:22 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 41:14 | ||
262 | MS Parma 6 (437) | +11:23 | Essi Hakala | 41:15 | ||
263 | Täby OK 2 (274) | +11:23 | Elin Karlsson | 41:15 | ||
264 | Modum OL (270) | +11:24 | Hanne Löver Thon | 41:16 | ||
265 | Freidig SPK (225) | +11:26 | Jorunn Kvahland | 41:18 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +11:27 | Essi Varjonen | 41:19 | ||
267 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +11:28 | Saara Malinen | 41:20 | ||
268 | Cargotec (995) | +11:28 | Elina Lietzen | 41:20 | ||
269 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +11:29 | Tiina Alanko | 41:21 | ||
270 | Omega 2 (321) | +11:30 | Anastastya Skopinskaya | 41:22 | ||
271 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +11:31 | Sirpa Sipe Riikola | 41:23 | ||
272 | Kongsberg OL 2 (155) | +11:32 | Lise Bagstevold | 41:24 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +11:32 | Pia Molnar | 41:24 | ||
274 | OK Linne 2 (77) | +11:33 | Elisa Elstner | 41:25 | ||
275 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +11:34 | Anna Brunell | 41:26 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +11:34 | Taija Myllärinen | 41:26 | ||
277 | OK Milan (648) | +11:36 | Lindahl Marika | 41:28 | ||
278 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +11:36 | Laima Klauza | 41:28 | ||
279 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +11:37 | Reeta Rantanen | 41:29 | ||
280 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +11:38 | Eeva Ojajärvi | 41:30 | ||
281 | Fana IL (195) | +11:40 | Elise Rognsvåg | 41:32 | ||
282 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +11:40 | Sanna Karjalainen | 41:32 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +11:43 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 41:35 | ||
284 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +11:44 | Lahja Martikainen | 41:36 | ||
285 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +11:44 | Linda Danskanen | 41:36 | ||
286 | OK Orient (140) | +11:45 | Henrica Wiksten | 41:37 | ||
287 | Rånäs OK (156) | +11:47 | Malin Williamsson | 41:39 | ||
288 | OK77 3 (457) | +11:48 | Annik Westberg-Arrakoski | 41:40 | ||
289 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +11:50 | Marie Rapp | 41:42 | ||
290 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +11:52 | Malin Eriksson | 41:44 | ||
291 | Koovee 5 (325) | +11:54 | Petra Huttunen | 41:46 | ||
292 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +12:01 | Kristin Hylander | 41:53 | ||
293 | Nord West (136) | +12:04 | Maria Fedorova | 41:56 | ||
294 | Suunta-Sepot (196) | +12:06 | Katri Lylynperä | 41:58 | ||
295 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +12:09 | Anna Nygård | 42:01 | ||
296 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +12:09 | Mari Schutskoff | 42:01 | ||
297 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +12:11 | Katja Sorri | 42:03 | ||
298 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +12:11 | Riikka Kähkönen | 42:03 | ||
299 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +12:18 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 42:10 | ||
300 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +12:18 | Liisa Veijalainen | 42:10 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +12:20 | Ulla Lahtinen | 42:12 | ||
302 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +12:21 | Fanny Kurppa | 42:13 | ||
303 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (205) | +12:24 | Ekaterina Brovina | 42:16 | ||
304 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +12:26 | Pinja Hietanen | 42:18 | ||
305 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +12:28 | Agnes Leo | 42:20 | ||
306 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +12:32 | Aino Ojanen | 42:24 | ||
307 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +12:34 | Arja Pajunen | 42:26 | ||
308 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +12:36 | Pamela Karoli | 42:28 | ||
309 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +12:36 | Anni Nurmela | 42:28 | ||
310 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +12:37 | Karin Svensson | 42:29 | ||
311 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +12:40 | N N | 42:32 | ||
312 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +12:41 | Wåhlin Elin Nygren | 42:33 | ||
313 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +12:42 | Maija Hurskainen | 42:34 | ||
314 | Asker SK (229) | +12:43 | Karoline Andersen | 42:35 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 5 (362) | +12:45 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 42:37 | ||
316 | Ganddal IL (133) | +12:45 | Ragnhild Augländ | 42:37 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 3 (169) | +12:46 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 42:38 | ||
318 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +12:47 | Marita Väärälä | 42:39 | ||
319 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +12:49 | Anna Elffors | 42:41 | ||
320 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +12:50 | Mari Hämäläinen | 42:42 | ||
321 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +12:51 | Eva Herbert | 42:43 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +12:52 | Seidi Roine | 42:44 | ||
323 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +12:53 | Berit Ekman | 42:45 | ||
324 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +12:55 | Bente Konst | 42:47 | ||
325 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +12:58 | Raili Liimatainen | 42:50 | ||
326 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +12:59 | Louise B Carlsson | 42:51 | ||
327 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +13:00 | Sanna Koivusalo | 42:52 | ||
328 | OK Meridians (415) | +13:01 | Dace Buza | 42:53 | ||
329 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +13:02 | Maria Vesala | 42:54 | ||
330 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +13:03 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 42:55 | ||
331 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +13:05 | Terttu Lahtinen | 42:57 | ||
332 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +13:08 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 43:00 | ||
333 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +13:10 | Mervi Kivelä | 43:02 | ||
334 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (540) | +13:11 | Emmi Alvoittu | 43:03 | ||
335 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +13:12 | Riikka Häkkinen | 43:04 | ||
336 | Saarioinen (1039) | +13:15 | Marja Joutsen | 43:07 | ||
337 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +13:18 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 43:10 | ||
338 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +13:18 | Anni Huuha | 43:10 | ||
339 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (95) | +13:19 | Tarja Krum | 43:11 | ||
340 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +13:19 | Eija Koskivaara | 43:11 | ||
341 | Scotland (96) | +13:20 | Jessica Halliday | 43:12 | ||
342 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +13:22 | Reija Haikama | 43:14 | ||
343 | Scotland 2 (949) | +13:22 | Joanna Halliday | 43:14 | ||
344 | Someron Esa (197) | +13:26 | Tiina Karvonen | 43:18 | ||
345 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +13:26 | Östby Thea Grande | 43:18 | ||
346 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +13:28 | Frida Gustafsson | 43:20 | ||
347 | OK Lundo (732) | +13:28 | Katri Pernaa | 43:20 | ||
348 | SK Mercury (397) | +13:31 | Anneli Pello | 43:23 | ||
349 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +13:31 | Kirsi Sipilä | 43:23 | ||
350 | Leksands OK (16) | +13:33 | Frida Erkers | 43:25 | ||
351 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +13:33 | Mira Paavola | 43:25 | ||
352 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +13:34 | Mari Huurre | 43:26 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +13:34 | Maija Asikainen | 43:26 | ||
354 | Malax IF (264) | +13:36 | Viktoria Höstman | 43:28 | ||
355 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +13:37 | Eva Lindström | 43:29 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +13:38 | Miisa Mantere | 43:30 | ||
357 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +13:42 | Jaana Sipponen | 43:34 | ||
358 | SSS (548) | +13:42 | Satu Jaatinen | 43:34 | ||
359 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +13:44 | Linn Grälls | 43:36 | ||
360 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +13:45 | Sanna Nykänen | 43:37 | ||
361 | Väsby OK (369) | +13:45 | Maria Cole | 43:37 | ||
362 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +13:48 | Moisio Krista | 43:40 | ||
363 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +13:49 | Anne Kuva | 43:41 | ||
364 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +13:49 | Laura Sinisalo | 43:41 | ||
365 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +13:50 | Essi Lotvonen | 43:42 | ||
366 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +13:52 | Heidi Suuronen | 43:44 | ||
367 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +13:54 | Heidi Rahikkala | 43:46 | ||
368 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +13:55 | Minna Truhponen | 43:47 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +13:55 | Heli Vainio | 43:47 | ||
370 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +13:56 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 43:48 | ||
371 | IF Brahe (339) | +13:58 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 43:50 | ||
372 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +13:59 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 43:51 | ||
373 | Lappeen Riento (86) | +14:00 | Eveliina Pusa | 43:52 | ||
374 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +14:02 | Linnea Boström | 43:54 | ||
375 | Huhta (1020) | +14:06 | Tiina Huhta | 43:58 | ||
376 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +14:08 | Anneli Orav | 44:00 | ||
377 | MS Parma 4 (207) | +14:10 | Susanna Laakkonen | 44:02 | ||
378 | BULTromsö (536) | +14:10 | Siri Eidnes | 44:02 | ||
379 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +14:11 | Elina Pietikäinen | 44:03 | ||
380 | Delta 4 (183) | +14:12 | Sanna Savolainen | 44:04 | ||
381 | Navi (51) | +14:13 | Piibe Tammemäe | 44:05 | ||
382 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +14:15 | Eirin Mari Fossöy | 44:07 | ||
383 | OK Orvand (145) | +14:16 | Marilin Sulg | 44:08 | ||
384 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | +14:22 | Edith Madalik | 44:14 | ||
385 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +14:23 | Laura Jänis | 44:15 | ||
386 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +14:25 | Marili Zimmermann | 44:17 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +14:30 | Saara Antell | 44:22 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +14:32 | Katri Louhi | 44:24 | ||
389 | OK Saldus (454) | +14:33 | Inga Priedite | 44:25 | ||
390 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +14:35 | Josefin Persson | 44:27 | ||
391 | OK RSP (441) | +14:35 | Kristine Ruka | 44:27 | ||
392 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +14:37 | Britt Helene Fossöy | 44:29 | ||
393 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +14:38 | Raili Hokajärvi | 44:30 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +14:38 | Anni Savolainen | 44:30 | ||
395 | Umeå OK (386) | +14:39 | Linnea Olofsson | 44:31 | ||
396 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +14:40 | Kristiina Manninen | 44:32 | ||
397 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +14:41 | Laura Neuvonen | 44:33 | ||
398 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +14:42 | Merja Lahtinen | 44:34 | ||
399 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +14:42 | Aini Vuorinen | 44:34 | ||
400 | Rasti E4 (360) | +14:43 | Auli Huuskonen | 44:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |