< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +16:55 | Sisko Anttila | 54:55 | ||
402 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +16:57 | Lahja Martikainen | 54:57 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +17:00 | Katri Louhi | 55:00 | ||
404 | Västerås SOK (67) | +17:02 | Inger Gunnarsson | 55:02 | ||
405 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +17:05 | Riikka Kähkönen | 55:05 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (104) | +17:07 | Maria Laine | 55:07 | ||
407 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +17:09 | Johanna Saari | 55:09 | ||
408 | Umeå OK (386) | +17:09 | Linnea Olofsson | 55:09 | ||
409 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +17:13 | Raili Hokajärvi | 55:13 | ||
410 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +17:14 | Jaana Sipponen | 55:14 | ||
411 | OK Milan (648) | +17:15 | Lindahl Marika | 55:15 | ||
412 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +17:15 | Karin Fägerlind | 55:15 | ||
413 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +17:17 | Elina Karklina | 55:17 | ||
414 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +17:17 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 55:17 | ||
415 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +17:19 | Solveig Vassenden | 55:19 | ||
416 | OK Orvand (145) | +17:19 | Marilin Sulg | 55:19 | ||
417 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +17:20 | Hanna Käll | 55:20 | ||
418 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +17:20 | Jaana Aarnio | 55:20 | ||
419 | Modum OL (270) | +17:24 | Hanne Löver Thon | 55:24 | ||
420 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +17:26 | Jaana Hölsö | 55:26 | ||
421 | OK Vöru (354) | +17:29 | Laura Joonas | 55:29 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +17:29 | Anni Savolainen | 55:29 | ||
423 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +17:30 | Piia Takala | 55:30 | ||
424 | Tullinge SK 3 (71) | +17:32 | Josefin Persson | 55:32 | ||
425 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | +17:36 | Tiina Mäkelä | 55:36 | ||
426 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +17:37 | Annika Hofling | 55:37 | ||
427 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +17:41 | Seija Nelimarkka | 55:41 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +17:42 | Laura Virekunnas | 55:42 | ||
429 | OK Tyr 2 (233) | +17:43 | Anna Brodin | 55:43 | ||
430 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +17:44 | Hanne Kari | 55:44 | ||
431 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +17:46 | Bente Konst | 55:46 | ||
432 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +17:47 | Linnea Daniels | 55:47 | ||
433 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +17:50 | Sanna Veikkola | 55:50 | ||
434 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +17:55 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 55:55 | ||
435 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +17:59 | Emmi Virtanen | 55:59 | ||
436 | Nord West 2 (217) | +18:00 | Zlata Malysheva | 56:00 | ||
437 | Scotland 3 (982) | +18:00 | Alice Leake | 56:00 | ||
438 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +18:00 | Hanna Berggren | 56:00 | ||
439 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +18:04 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 56:04 | ||
440 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (534) | +18:07 | Mari Rantanen | 56:07 | ||
441 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +18:09 | Laurine Loterie | 56:09 | ||
442 | Vesta (193) | +18:11 | Julia Shutkovskay | 56:11 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +18:12 | Terhi Kauppila | 56:12 | ||
444 | Navi 2 (93) | +18:13 | Leena Kurri | 56:13 | ||
445 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +18:14 | Kaisa Seppä | 56:14 | ||
446 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +18:16 | Matleena Kukkonen | 56:16 | ||
447 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +18:17 | Tarja Keränen | 56:17 | ||
448 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +18:18 | Marjo Haaranen | 56:18 | ||
449 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +18:21 | Aud Gran | 56:21 | ||
450 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +18:23 | Agnes Leo | 56:23 | ||
451 | Nybro OK (421) | +18:24 | Karolina Karlsson | 56:24 | ||
452 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +18:24 | Salla Saarinen | 56:24 | ||
453 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +18:26 | Riikka Punnonen | 56:26 | ||
454 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +18:28 | Terttu Lahtinen | 56:28 | ||
455 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +18:28 | Maija Asikainen | 56:28 | ||
456 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (394) | +18:29 | Pirkko Kalliola | 56:29 | ||
457 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +18:29 | Marita Saari | 56:29 | ||
458 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +18:32 | Tuija Heikkinen | 56:32 | ||
459 | OK Kapa (212) | +18:33 | Edite Briconoka | 56:33 | ||
460 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +18:35 | Sari Rautanen | 56:35 | ||
461 | HLKS 2 (868) | +18:37 | Mirka Nurmi | 56:37 | ||
462 | Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | +18:38 | Krista Paakki | 56:38 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +18:38 | Henna Reponen | 56:38 | ||
464 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +18:39 | Minna Konttila | 56:39 | ||
465 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +18:40 | Hanna Aschan | 56:40 | ||
466 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +18:41 | Jessica Persson | 56:41 | ||
467 | Sportvogl (278) | +18:42 | Maria Lange | 56:42 | ||
468 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +18:49 | Lisa Lindgren | 56:49 | ||
469 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +18:52 | Iina Santamäki | 56:52 | ||
470 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +19:14 | Miia Juote | 57:14 | ||
471 | Navi 3 (141) | +19:16 | Kaisa Nironen | 57:16 | ||
472 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +19:18 | Ruska Saarela | 57:18 | ||
473 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +19:18 | Anita Laaksonen | 57:18 | ||
474 | Sukuvika (734) | +19:19 | Annika Kujala | 57:19 | ||
475 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +19:20 | Heidi Mattila | 57:20 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka (158) | +19:22 | Minna-Mari Olli | 57:22 | ||
477 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +19:24 | Hanna Nummila | 57:24 | ||
478 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +19:26 | Paula Hakala | 57:26 | ||
479 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +19:26 | Kaisa Kerkola | 57:26 | ||
480 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +19:28 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 57:28 | ||
481 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +19:29 | Outi Matila | 57:29 | ||
482 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +19:30 | Anni Simola | 57:30 | ||
483 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +19:31 | Kirsi Laine | 57:31 | ||
484 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +19:32 | Malin Haka | 57:32 | ||
485 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +19:34 | Ida Svanberg | 57:34 | ||
486 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +19:35 | Päivi Koli | 57:35 | ||
487 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +19:37 | Heini Ojala | 57:37 | ||
488 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +19:38 | Laura Vieruaho | 57:38 | ||
489 | Lynx 4 (499) | +19:42 | Maarit Ritakallio | 57:42 | ||
490 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +19:43 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 57:43 | ||
491 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +19:43 | Salla Turpeinen | 57:43 | ||
492 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +19:45 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 57:45 | ||
493 | Team Ventus (1029) | +19:47 | Sirpa Hukari | 57:47 | ||
494 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +19:53 | Hanna Nyqvist | 57:53 | ||
495 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +19:55 | Tarja Huostila | 57:55 | ||
496 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +19:56 | Enna Laukkanen | 57:56 | ||
497 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +19:59 | Anneli Jämsen | 57:59 | ||
498 | OK77 4 (408) | +20:02 | Michaela Ilmoni | 58:02 | ||
499 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +20:04 | Aino Tolkkinen | 58:04 | ||
500 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +20:05 | Anne Pernu | 58:05 | ||
501 | South London Orienteers (291) | +20:07 | Leakey Diane | 58:07 | ||
502 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +20:09 | Sanna Hämälistö | 58:09 | ||
503 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +20:11 | Sirpa Jylhä | 58:11 | ||
504 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +20:17 | Ulla Moilanen | 58:17 | ||
505 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (666) | +20:19 | Iida Lahtela | 58:19 | ||
506 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +20:19 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 58:19 | ||
507 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +20:23 | Lea Anttolainen | 58:23 | ||
508 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (758) | +20:26 | Anne Saari | 58:26 | ||
509 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +20:27 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 58:27 | ||
510 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +20:30 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 58:30 | ||
511 | Länna IF (418) | +20:30 | Astrid Larsson | 58:30 | ||
512 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +20:30 | Sanna Pitkänen | 58:30 | ||
513 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +20:34 | Virve Kauranen | 58:34 | ||
514 | Lynx 5 (590) | +20:34 | Katja Häkkinen | 58:34 | ||
515 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (580) | +20:35 | Satu Parkkinen | 58:35 | ||
516 | Salon Viesti (676) | +20:37 | Marjaana Eskola | 58:37 | ||
517 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +20:38 | Sanna Lehtinen | 58:38 | ||
518 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +20:39 | Päivi Kankaanranta | 58:39 | ||
519 | Alavieskan Viri (505) | +20:40 | Laura Pokela | 58:40 | ||
520 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +20:41 | Merja Vikström | 58:41 | ||
521 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +20:41 | Tiia Lehto | 58:41 | ||
522 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +20:41 | Jenni Kokkonen | 58:41 | ||
523 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +20:42 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 58:42 | ||
524 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +20:43 | Piritta Wartiainen | 58:43 | ||
525 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +20:43 | Anne Viitaniemi | 58:43 | ||
526 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +20:44 | Eija Salonen | 58:44 | ||
527 | Nostars (290) | +20:45 | Taina Louhivuori | 58:45 | ||
528 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +20:48 | Aino Vuopio | 58:48 | ||
529 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +20:49 | Camilla Munsterhjelm | 58:49 | ||
530 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +20:50 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 58:50 | ||
531 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +20:51 | Taina Koistinen | 58:51 | ||
532 | OK West (352) | +20:52 | Margit Blehner | 58:52 | ||
533 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +20:52 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 58:52 | ||
534 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +20:53 | Tiina Riikonen | 58:53 | ||
535 | Nydalens SK 4 (946) | +20:53 | Kirsti Gimnes Are | 58:53 | ||
536 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +20:55 | Anna Suomalainen | 58:55 | ||
537 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1065) | +20:55 | Tarja Laine | 58:55 | ||
538 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +20:56 | Riitta Niinimäki | 58:56 | ||
539 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +20:57 | Siri Holmboe | 58:57 | ||
540 | Rastiketut 6 (747) | +21:00 | Taina Hoskari | 59:00 | ||
541 | Kela (763) | +21:01 | Saara Lukkarinen | 59:01 | ||
542 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +21:02 | Arja-Riitta Pauna | 59:02 | ||
543 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +21:03 | Kati Fränti | 59:03 | ||
544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (606) | +21:04 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 59:04 | ||
545 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +21:06 | Minni Halinen | 59:06 | ||
546 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +21:06 | Päivi Kekki | 59:06 | ||
547 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +21:13 | Johanna Hankonen | 59:13 | ||
548 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +21:17 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 59:17 | ||
549 | IF Minken (586) | +21:20 | Ghita Wikblom | 59:20 | ||
550 | OK Måsen (671) | +21:22 | Therese Huhta | 59:22 | ||
551 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +21:23 | Anna Linde | 59:23 | ||
552 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +21:29 | Therese Westher | 59:29 | ||
553 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1075) | +21:30 | Aili Ahonen | 59:30 | ||
554 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +21:30 | Anna-Maija Aho | 59:30 | ||
555 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +21:31 | Riikka Lindberg | 59:31 | ||
556 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (966) | +21:33 | Sanna Matinheikki | 59:33 | ||
557 | Bon Voyage Femmes (873) | +21:34 | Riitu Kaartinen | 59:34 | ||
558 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +21:35 | Lea Patronen | 59:35 | ||
559 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +21:40 | Hanna Mettälä | 59:40 | ||
560 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +21:42 | Marjatta Uusikartano | 59:42 | ||
561 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +21:43 | Pinja Toivanen | 59:43 | ||
562 | Delta 7 (530) | +21:45 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 59:45 | ||
563 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +21:46 | Tuija Raitanen | 59:46 | ||
564 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +21:48 | Maren Kopland | 59:48 | ||
565 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +21:53 | Katja Heinjoki | 59:53 | ||
566 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +21:53 | Arja Nurminen | 59:53 | ||
567 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +21:54 | Susanna Sandberg | 59:54 | ||
568 | Ripari96 (1023) | +21:56 | Katri Nousiainen | 59:56 | ||
569 | Savon Suunta (665) | +21:58 | Tarja Kärjä | 59:58 | ||
570 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +21:59 | Eveliina Koivu | 59:59 | ||
571 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +22:06 | Aino Laasanen | 1:00:06 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +22:12 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:00:12 | ||
573 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +22:13 | Pamela Åsten | 1:00:13 | ||
574 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (669) | +22:18 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:00:18 | ||
575 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +22:21 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:00:21 | ||
576 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +22:23 | Terhi Vesanen | 1:00:23 | ||
577 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +22:24 | Arija Sinke | 1:00:24 | ||
578 | Turun NMKY (690) | +22:24 | Heidi Hilke-Hemminki | 1:00:24 | ||
579 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +22:25 | Ulla Ojala | 1:00:25 | ||
580 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +22:28 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 1:00:28 | ||
581 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +22:30 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 1:00:30 | ||
582 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (583) | +22:39 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:00:39 | ||
583 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +22:40 | Tuula Lallo | 1:00:40 | ||
584 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +22:41 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:00:41 | ||
585 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +22:42 | Tuija Katajamäki | 1:00:42 | ||
586 | Briksnis (235) | +22:50 | Lolita Kauke | 1:00:50 | ||
587 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +22:53 | Emma Laakkio | 1:00:53 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +23:10 | Eija Rantala | 1:01:10 | ||
589 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +23:10 | Outi Nieminen | 1:01:10 | ||
590 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +23:13 | Erica Lindberg | 1:01:13 | ||
591 | JMFC (488) | +23:13 | Titta Kaartinen | 1:01:13 | ||
592 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +23:40 | Lotta Råberg | 1:01:40 | ||
593 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (869) | +23:41 | Pauliina Utriainen | 1:01:41 | ||
594 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +23:43 | Helena Hakala | 1:01:43 | ||
595 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +23:44 | Taru Ylikoski | 1:01:44 | ||
596 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +23:44 | Gipsie Inara | 1:01:44 | ||
597 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +23:46 | Kati Nynäs | 1:01:46 | ||
598 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +23:49 | Malin Johansson | 1:01:49 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +23:52 | Lahja Piiroinen | 1:01:52 | ||
600 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +23:56 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:01:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |