< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +52:03 | Sari Siivola | 57:16 | ||
602 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +52:05 | Suvi Jokipii | 1:06:08 | ||
603 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +52:10 | Eeva Tervala | 1:04:30 | ||
604 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +52:17 | Marjo Salonen | 1:06:08 | ||
605 | Delta 12 (723) | +52:18 | Katja Pyrhönen | 1:00:17 | ||
606 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +52:21 | Helena Isokallio | 1:04:50 | ||
607 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (703) | +52:42 | Hanna Kauppinen | 58:04 | ||
608 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +52:43 | Sari Nivala | 1:05:08 | ||
609 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +52:43 | Anni Kekki | 1:06:14 | ||
610 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (1084) | +52:55 | Mirka Vainiomäki | 58:57 | ||
611 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +52:55 | Raija Nurmi | 56:07 | ||
612 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +53:02 | Heli Rajamäki | 1:10:08 | ||
613 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +53:05 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:00:47 | ||
614 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | +53:08 | Tuija Kallio | 1:09:28 | ||
615 | Kela (763) | +53:21 | Marja Hytönen | 1:05:18 | ||
616 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +53:47 | Marge Anijärv | 58:33 | ||
617 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +53:51 | Iita Kejonen | 1:04:52 | ||
618 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +53:55 | Tiina Patana | 1:05:08 | ||
619 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +53:57 | Anni Partanen | 59:09 | ||
620 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (583) | +54:06 | Raija Puhakka | 1:04:28 | ||
621 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +54:10 | Inta Mihailova | 55:12 | ||
622 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +54:12 | Nathalie Mannström | 57:34 | ||
623 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +54:27 | Päivi Klemelä | 56:25 | ||
624 | Nurmiset (750) | +54:35 | Pirkko Nurminen | 1:13:08 | ||
625 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +54:37 | Susanne W Karlsson | 1:02:42 | ||
626 | South London Orienteers (291) | +54:48 | Sales Jayne | 1:08:02 | ||
627 | Rastihaukat (562) | +54:52 | Eeva Tanska | 57:16 | ||
628 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +54:59 | Marja-Leena Kunelius | 1:07:24 | ||
629 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +55:12 | Hanna Hakomäki | 1:12:06 | ||
630 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +55:14 | Heidi Saarinen | 1:01:34 | ||
631 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +55:14 | Nadezda Desinova | 59:58 | ||
632 | Rastiketut 3 (974) | +55:15 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:03:51 | ||
633 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1088) | +55:24 | Tiina Keino | 1:04:17 | ||
634 | Suunnaton Into (1044) | +55:43 | Eveliina Dahl | 1:00:18 | ||
635 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (571) | +55:44 | Riikka Lautamo | 52:35 | ||
636 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +55:47 | Sirja Karru | 59:37 | ||
637 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +55:54 | Pirkko Virtanen | 1:04:19 | ||
638 | Napan Päivänsäteet (627) | +56:07 | Jonna Salminen | 1:03:09 | ||
639 | Avesta OK (228) | +56:11 | Lovisa Östman | 54:23 | ||
640 | Nostars (290) | +56:17 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:08:40 | ||
641 | Pihkaniskat 5 (459) | +56:18 | Heli Virtanen | 1:04:51 | ||
642 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +56:23 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:07:34 | ||
643 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +56:25 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 1:03:35 | ||
644 | Delta 6 (618) | +56:26 | Ilona Lepistö | 56:53 | ||
645 | Lynx 7 (908) | +56:27 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:03:07 | ||
646 | Savon Suunta (665) | +56:27 | Sisko Malkki | 1:07:57 | ||
647 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +56:29 | Hanna Tolvanen | 1:08:10 | ||
648 | Rasti 88 2 (559) | +56:34 | Pirkko Eskola | 1:01:22 | ||
649 | Turun NMKY (690) | +56:34 | Laura Ståhlberg | 1:07:40 | ||
650 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +56:35 | Maaria Ritasalo | 57:15 | ||
651 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (529) | +56:37 | Sanna Laitinen | 54:43 | ||
652 | Saarioinen (1039) | +56:37 | Anneli Hautaniemi | 1:13:00 | ||
653 | Team Ventus (1029) | +56:38 | Sanna Uski-Joutsenvuo | 1:10:27 | ||
654 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +56:39 | Ulla Klemettinen | 56:36 | ||
655 | Vimmerby OK 2 (842) | +56:45 | Danielsson Emelie | 1:04:34 | ||
656 | Iisu (517) | +57:00 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:05:13 | ||
657 | Suunta 2000 (612) | +57:05 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:03:11 | ||
658 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +57:10 | Josefin Eriksson | 1:22:26 | ||
659 | Yläneen Kiri (541) | +57:10 | Aino Pullinen | 1:03:29 | ||
660 | Kääk (584) | +57:34 | Pauliina Tienari | 1:01:38 | ||
661 | Skien OK (209) | +57:39 | Ragna Grande | 1:05:36 | ||
662 | Paimion Rasti 7 (882) | +57:44 | Jaana Grönholm | 1:02:43 | ||
663 | Kuzmolovo 110 (327) | +57:45 | Alla Svyatkina | 1:01:40 | ||
664 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (978) | +57:46 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 1:00:28 | ||
665 | RasTiimi 3 (677) | +57:47 | Marjo Hannula | 1:04:35 | ||
666 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +57:48 | Tiina Somppi | 1:14:45 | ||
667 | OK TON (413) | +57:54 | Mare Niitsoo | 1:06:42 | ||
668 | Siilin Rasti 2 (379) | +57:57 | Ulla-Riitta Latvala | 54:54 | ||
669 | Rastiketut 6 (747) | +57:59 | Alli Elomaa | 1:10:16 | ||
670 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (593) | +58:01 | Ulla Jalonen | 1:06:56 | ||
671 | Delta 11 (954) | +58:06 | Paula Honkavaara | 1:07:14 | ||
672 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +58:13 | Malene Gregersen | 1:03:29 | ||
673 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (661) | +58:14 | Merja Myllys | 1:03:07 | ||
674 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +58:15 | Anneli Laurila | 1:03:12 | ||
675 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +58:42 | Kirre Palmi | 54:02 | ||
676 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +58:46 | Päivi Laitinen | 1:14:56 | ||
677 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | +58:49 | Karin Koppel | 1:14:59 | ||
678 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +59:00 | Anu Tuuppa | 1:06:41 | ||
679 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +59:02 | Henna Virkkala | 59:25 | ||
680 | OK Tyr 2 (233) | +59:03 | Jessica Levin | 1:15:10 | ||
681 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (592) | +59:23 | Irma Pitkänen | 50:34 | ||
682 | Partiolpk HHH ry (1000) | +59:28 | Hanna Eerikäinen | 1:02:59 | ||
683 | OK Raseborg 6 (934) | +59:31 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:03:13 | ||
684 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (728) | +59:51 | Anita Nikki | 1:06:33 | ||
685 | Koovee 8 (500) | +1:00:07 | Johanna Varjola | 1:04:12 | ||
686 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (971) | +1:00:14 | Arja Laurila | 1:06:31 | ||
687 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +1:00:16 | Sofie Dahlberg | 1:06:21 | ||
688 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (721) | +1:00:21 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:07:06 | ||
689 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +1:00:40 | Tiina Koponen | 1:09:13 | ||
690 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (945) | +1:00:41 | Sabina Sundman | 1:03:18 | ||
691 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +1:00:44 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 1:10:31 | ||
692 | OK Pölva Kobras (247) | +1:00:48 | Reet Rosenberg | 1:05:39 | ||
693 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +1:00:53 | Mirva Mäkinen | 1:09:40 | ||
694 | Aluksne (443) | +1:01:11 | Iveta Velkere | 59:39 | ||
695 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +1:01:13 | Sanna Hanhikoski | 1:12:12 | ||
696 | Muuramen Rasti (633) | +1:01:14 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 1:09:32 | ||
697 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (951) | +1:01:15 | Minna Kivimäki | 1:05:39 | ||
698 | Vetelin Urheilijat (434) | +1:01:21 | Satu Koski | 58:13 | ||
699 | PP (1081) | +1:01:22 | Tuuli Pohjola | 1:06:45 | ||
700 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (635) | +1:01:27 | Henna Saukonoja | 1:01:47 | ||
701 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +1:01:34 | Pirkko Latvasto | 1:11:28 | ||
702 | IL Tyrving 5 (744) | +1:01:43 | Nina Kolberg | 1:01:12 | ||
703 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1065) | +1:01:45 | Tarja Saari | 1:14:05 | ||
704 | Koovee 9 (1051) | +1:01:46 | Valpuri Pohja | 1:07:52 | ||
705 | IF Minken (586) | +1:02:14 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 1:15:00 | ||
706 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +1:02:17 | May Jorun Rognlien | 1:14:05 | ||
707 | Perttelin Peikot (947) | +1:02:22 | Päivi Rask | 1:00:02 | ||
708 | Cargotec (995) | +1:02:25 | Marja Rajalampi | 1:22:46 | ||
709 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (807) | +1:02:28 | Jenny Tunis | 1:05:03 | ||
710 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (669) | +1:02:31 | Eini Ratinen | 1:13:29 | ||
711 | MS Parma 9 (346) | +1:02:33 | Mirva Juntunen | 58:25 | ||
712 | Vyborg-orientir (781) | +1:02:37 | Elena Timofeeva | 1:05:08 | ||
713 | Oulaisten Huima (642) | +1:02:39 | Sanna Matkaselkä | 59:29 | ||
714 | Harha-askel (551) | +1:02:47 | Outi Helkama | 1:03:53 | ||
715 | Rasti E4 3 (848) | +1:02:51 | Suvi Riihuhta | 1:07:33 | ||
716 | Luumäen Rasti (742) | +1:02:58 | Jenny Amberla | 1:06:15 | ||
717 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (970) | +1:02:59 | Marie Lindqvist | 1:01:23 | ||
718 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (697) | +1:03:01 | Kirsi Nurminen | 1:02:06 | ||
719 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (660) | +1:03:03 | Jaana Isoaho | 1:11:57 | ||
720 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (598) | +1:03:10 | Tiina Siren | 1:06:14 | ||
721 | OK Ostrobotnia (827) | +1:03:11 | Tuija Jalli | 59:51 | ||
722 | Kärsämäen Kataja (709) | +1:03:17 | Hanna Lystilä | 1:08:17 | ||
723 | Varegg IL 2 (409) | +1:03:19 | Johanne Rakner | 1:09:51 | ||
724 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (620) | +1:03:20 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 1:11:22 | ||
725 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (841) | +1:03:20 | Min Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:10:14 | ||
726 | Turkian Tuiske (789) | +1:03:25 | Sanna Peltola | 1:07:26 | ||
727 | Nilsiän Nujakka (504) | +1:03:41 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 1:02:29 | ||
728 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1005) | +1:03:47 | Irma Palo | 1:00:23 | ||
729 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +1:03:54 | Siw Solstad | 1:15:58 | ||
730 | VIGA 2 (710) | +1:04:14 | Zane Kojalovica | 1:11:05 | ||
731 | SportOne (717) | +1:04:14 | Sara Valanto | 1:04:03 | ||
732 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (547) | +1:04:16 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:03:44 | ||
733 | KoRPee (988) | +1:04:17 | Johanna Lammi | 1:08:07 | ||
734 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (640) | +1:04:18 | Heta Korvenranta | 1:07:52 | ||
735 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (979) | +1:04:18 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 1:03:17 | ||
736 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (682) | +1:04:20 | Elina Virnala | 1:01:27 | ||
737 | NVS Karhunpalvelus (1022) | +1:04:38 | Aino Meriläinen | 1:01:58 | ||
738 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (574) | +1:04:41 | Suvi Himanka | 1:04:57 | ||
739 | Forth Valley Orienteers (654) | +1:05:00 | Heather Walton | 1:08:33 | ||
740 | Kaskikeijut (1035) | +1:05:20 | Tuuli Koivu | 39:59 | ||
741 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (691) | +1:05:22 | Reeta Karvinen | 1:06:03 | ||
742 | Ryndajad (605) | +1:05:23 | Kristy Kaljumäe | 1:10:33 | ||
743 | SK Aasa 5 (186) | +1:06:11 | Helerii Kalev | 1:14:14 | ||
744 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1054) | +1:06:23 | Pia Uotila | 1:09:34 | ||
745 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +1:06:36 | Sanna Sintonen | 1:14:07 | ||
746 | Torppis (1082) | +1:06:38 | Elina Roschier | 1:06:00 | ||
747 | Valkealan Kajo (537) | +1:06:43 | Anniina Jaskari | 1:11:58 | ||
748 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +1:06:44 | Milja Lähde | 1:13:14 | ||
749 | Solf IK (411) | +1:06:50 | Nina Berg | 50:23 | ||
750 | Rasti-Perniö (401) | +1:07:08 | Anna Rautarae | 1:05:34 | ||
751 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (912) | +1:07:10 | Aino Grekula | 1:15:40 | ||
752 | FTA (668) | +1:07:13 | Noora Raevaara | 1:00:30 | ||
753 | OK Raseborg 7 (901) | +1:08:55 | Salme Åsten | 1:05:17 | ||
754 | SRD (280) | +1:09:00 | Tais Vakroom | 1:07:21 | ||
755 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +1:09:01 | Ritva Mikkonen | 1:05:52 | ||
756 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (777) | +1:09:01 | Paula Järvinen | 1:14:17 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (484) | +1:09:02 | Outi Mäenpää | 1:14:24 | ||
758 | Avesta OK 3 (899) | +1:09:03 | Titti Rudh | 1:03:30 | ||
759 | Husulan Kunto (705) | +1:09:04 | Eeva-Kaarina Lonka | 1:12:55 | ||
760 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +1:09:05 | Susanne Sandelin | 1:23:50 | ||
761 | IK Kronan 2 (761) | +1:09:11 | Lisa Bäck | 1:08:36 | ||
762 | Karjaan Ura (552) | +1:09:13 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:09:00 | ||
763 | SK Vuoksi 4 (878) | +1:09:16 | Päivi Melto | 1:17:14 | ||
764 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (780) | +1:09:19 | Eija Kytömäki | 1:10:15 | ||
765 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (993) | +1:09:20 | Pauliina Liwata | 1:15:59 | ||
766 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1010) | +1:09:20 | Anne Hyvärinen | 1:05:51 | ||
767 | Delta 9 (776) | +1:09:24 | Pirjo Moisander | 1:09:05 | ||
768 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1075) | +1:09:26 | Maarit Tuomisto | 1:21:05 | ||
769 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (925) | +1:09:32 | Pirjo Nurminen | 1:09:28 | ||
770 | HLKS 2 (868) | +1:09:34 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:24:29 | ||
771 | Navi 4 (173) | +1:09:37 | Merja Äijälä | 1:16:04 | ||
772 | Tous Azimuts Douai (164) | +1:09:38 | Zabou Depersin | 1:25:27 | ||
773 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (785) | +1:09:38 | Tia Välke | 1:06:47 | ||
774 | Kivenkiertäjät (839) | +1:09:52 | Pirjo Ylitalo | 1:14:01 | ||
775 | SSS (548) | +1:10:04 | Virpi Leino | 1:29:06 | ||
776 | OK Terjärv (653) | +1:10:18 | Jenny Granqvist | 1:04:19 | ||
777 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +1:10:19 | Anu Halmeniemi | 1:18:20 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (922) | +1:10:23 | Lena Forsten | 1:10:31 | ||
779 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (604) | +1:10:25 | Eliisa Hantula | 1:15:02 | ||
780 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (427) | +1:10:31 | Tiina Yli-Ilkka | 55:30 | ||
781 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (959) | +1:10:32 | Anniina Saarela | 1:20:03 | ||
782 | Huitojat 2 (831) | +1:10:32 | Jaana Marttila | 1:10:23 | ||
783 | Kangasala SK 7 (916) | +1:10:35 | Miia Kokkonen | 1:13:02 | ||
784 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (824) | +1:10:40 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:10:29 | ||
785 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (527) | +1:10:43 | Maire Kosamo | 1:10:49 | ||
786 | Rastivarsat 4 (632) | +1:10:50 | Maria Anttila | 1:01:30 | ||
787 | Maarian Mahti 2 (515) | +1:10:54 | Tuula Havia | 1:20:16 | ||
788 | Kangasala SK 9 (1094) | +1:10:59 | Santra Suhmuran | 1:15:47 | ||
789 | Espoon Suunta 6 (351) | +1:11:00 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 1:08:24 | ||
790 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (838) | +1:11:04 | Marjatta Åby | 1:20:09 | ||
791 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (378) | +1:11:08 | Maria Tiainen | 1:11:20 | ||
792 | INUS (465) | +1:11:18 | Elena Kuokkanen | 1:16:29 | ||
793 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (739) | +1:11:23 | Helena Holmberg | 56:21 | ||
794 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (712) | +1:11:30 | Fanni Oja | 1:11:43 | ||
795 | IF Brahe 3 (800) | +1:11:39 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:18:09 | ||
796 | Koskelankylän Riento (463) | +1:12:36 | Marke Seppänen | 1:13:04 | ||
797 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (756) | +1:13:31 | Heidi Halonen | 1:11:18 | ||
798 | Nokian Partiotytöt 2 (803) | +1:13:33 | Annu Aromaa | 1:13:42 | ||
799 | Perhon Kiri 2 (741) | +1:13:42 | Josefiina Kalliokoski | 1:10:48 | ||
800 | Nummelan Salamat (1032) | +1:13:45 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:13:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |