< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1097) | +3:53:35 | Anne Hannukainen | 2:40:38 | ||
1002 | Kanaset (672) | +3:57:31 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 2:09:53 | ||
1003 | Panssariprikaati (1017) | +3:59:31 | Maria Messo | 2:13:13 | ||
1004 | Pohjolan Akat (1056) | +4:03:27 | Niina Niemi | 1:48:15 | ||
1005 | Agrimarket (1073) | +4:09:06 | Piia Virtanen | 1:55:34 | ||
1006 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1014) | +4:10:24 | Sanna Kosonen | 2:37:41 | ||
1007 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (936) | +4:10:31 | Pia Nummela | 2:41:02 | ||
1008 | Rasti-Helmi (1057) | +4:10:35 | Selina Mattinen | 2:43:43 | ||
1009 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (967) | +4:10:48 | Tuija Harju | 2:13:12 | ||
1010 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1079) | +4:10:52 | Soila Kuuluvainen | 2:43:56 | ||
1011 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (956) | +4:11:31 | Emilia Jalomäki | 3:05:53 | ||
1012 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +4:11:38 | Hanna Kaarto | 2:58:48 | ||
1013 | Olarin Omat Pojat (826) | +4:17:06 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:03:32 | ||
1014 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (828) | +4:18:11 | Hanna Aronen | 2:36:14 | ||
1015 | Tirpat (1042) | +4:18:37 | Sini-Marja Karvinen | 2:32:00 | ||
1016 | IK Auseklis 5 (926) | +4:18:49 | Gerda Sadurska | 2:32:11 | ||
1017 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (818) | +4:21:10 | Lotta Kunttu | 2:28:22 | ||
1018 | Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot (1012) | +4:21:17 | Tiina Veijola | 2:25:26 | ||
1019 | JYY Jopa (790) | +4:25:48 | Sini Malminiemi | 2:12:42 | ||
1020 | HK (1009) | +4:28:58 | Marjut Sinivuo | 2:15:08 | ||
1021 | METSKOn Suunta (896) | +4:31:28 | Riitta Länsitalo | 2:18:39 | ||
1022 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1066) | +4:33:10 | Minna Linjama | 1:57:46 | ||
1023 | Sisu-Venlat (1067) | +4:42:52 | Veera Koivumäki | 2:29:40 | ||
1024 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (825) | +4:43:49 | Liisa Kohijoki | 2:30:30 | ||
1025 | SK Väärät pois (1019) | +4:48:00 | Anna Heikka | 2:51:58 | ||
1026 | Retuperän WBK (888) | +4:54:12 | Kaisa Aalto | 2:08:47 | ||
1027 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1025) | +5:01:57 | Heli Lehtoniemi | 2:47:25 | ||
1028 | Luonnontutkijat (1062) | +5:08:07 | Maarit Juhola | 2:16:59 | ||
1029 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1071) | +5:22:35 | Johanna Ojanen | 2:45:22 | ||
1030 | Herkut Serkut (872) | +6:01:25 | Seija Honkanen | 2:45:23 | ||
Hillan Kuiskaus (798) | bröt | Camp Yulia Van | (2:34:20) | |||
Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (784) | bröt | Hannele Sivn | ||||
Teksasin Tarmo (861) | bröt | Huhtala Irmeli | ||||
OK Tyr 2 (233) | disk | My Martinsson | (1:13:28) | |||
Pargas IF 4 (479) | disk | Hanna Lindholm | (1:48:58) | |||
Nivalan Urheilijat (265) | disk | Anu Alasaari | (1:26:53) | |||
OK Älvsjö Örby (447) | disk | Ingrid Mattsson | (1:36:44) | |||
Omega 2 (321) | disk | Masha Yashchenko | (1:45:39) | |||
OK RSP (441) | disk | Daiga Brakmane | (2:10:56) | |||
SK Saue Tammed 3 (957) | disk | Piret Kannike | (1:33:02) | |||
Fujitsu (1028) | disk | Sari Mathlin | (3:11:21) | |||
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1059) | disk | Tuula Leppänen | (1:40:02) | |||
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (540) | disk | Suvi Eskelinen | (1:49:32) | |||
Tuupovaaran Sepot (669) | disk | Katja Nuora | (2:09:58) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (57) | disk | Lotta Karhola |
< Förra 200 | Alla |