< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Nackhe (161) | +39:20 | Josefin Carlsson | 42:43 | ||
202 | Dalaportens OL 2 (887) | +39:21 | Lina Lindberg | 36:25 | ||
203 | Scotland 3 (982) | +39:33 | Joanna Shepherd | 42:13 | ||
204 | Snättringe SK (218) | +39:43 | Anna Tiderman | 40:12 | ||
205 | Bäkkelagets SK 3 (1101) | +40:02 | Maja Kunz | 41:55 | ||
206 | IK Auseklis (172) | +40:08 | Beate Zalaiskalns | 47:21 | ||
207 | OK Kapa (212) | +40:10 | Madara Sinke | 38:50 | ||
208 | Suomusjärven Sisu (273) | +40:13 | Tiina Kerkola | 36:25 | ||
209 | OK Ilves (174) | +40:14 | Agnes Vask | 44:17 | ||
210 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +40:16 | Outi Lepistö | 41:31 | ||
211 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (68) | +40:18 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 48:17 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +40:28 | Essi Sundström | 46:14 | ||
213 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +40:30 | Evgeniya Chupina | 46:58 | ||
214 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +40:32 | Anneli Lövsund | 44:28 | ||
215 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +40:33 | Maria Forsum | 45:59 | ||
216 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +40:35 | Katri Leskelä | 44:55 | ||
217 | Norbergs OK (272) | +40:37 | Nilsson Emilia | 37:23 | ||
218 | RasTiimi (240) | +40:38 | Riitta Mattila | 35:04 | ||
219 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +40:39 | Ida Tangen | 47:50 | ||
220 | Suunta Jyväskylä (116) | +40:46 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 47:07 | ||
221 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (204) | +40:53 | Pinja Kurppa | 39:23 | ||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +40:53 | Pauliina Lankinen | 42:52 | ||
223 | Tullinge SK 2 (32) | +41:50 | Karolin Ohlsson | 55:05 | ||
224 | Centrum OK Stockholm (365) | +41:54 | Elina Johnsson | 54:09 | ||
225 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +41:57 | Johanna Persson | 49:37 | ||
226 | Fana IL (195) | +42:08 | Kirsti Lysaker | 37:20 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +42:12 | Anna Thomasdotter | 38:22 | ||
228 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +42:15 | Carina Jönsson | 38:25 | ||
229 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +42:26 | Salla Koskinen | 40:08 | ||
230 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +42:29 | Marie Jacobsson | 44:24 | ||
231 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +42:31 | Hannele Grönholm | 36:37 | ||
232 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +42:32 | Milla Vehkaoja | 40:34 | ||
233 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +42:35 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 40:28 | ||
234 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +42:37 | Kirsi Laasonen | 40:04 | ||
235 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +42:46 | Lisa Risby | 36:43 | ||
236 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +43:09 | Celine Lemercier | 57:20 | ||
237 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +43:47 | Anastasia Galitarova | 47:32 | ||
238 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +43:59 | Pirita Salomaa | 44:06 | ||
239 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +44:00 | Annmari Anzu Viljanmaa | 50:08 | ||
240 | OK Milan (648) | +44:04 | Vesterberg Lisa | 45:38 | ||
241 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +44:07 | Anniina Kössi | 46:29 | ||
242 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +44:12 | Jaana Eronen | 42:49 | ||
243 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +44:16 | Belinda Ö. Jörandli | 39:20 | ||
244 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +44:36 | Annika Nilsson | 40:50 | ||
245 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +44:39 | Miia Hovi | 38:09 | ||
246 | OK77 2 (342) | +44:48 | Vivian Lindholm | 41:31 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +45:06 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 45:31 | ||
248 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +45:09 | Jonna Lindstedt | 37:10 | ||
249 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +45:11 | Karolina Källstrand | 39:21 | ||
250 | OK Meridians (415) | +45:13 | Ilze Buza | 40:18 | ||
251 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +45:16 | Linda G Svensson | 45:40 | ||
252 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +45:21 | Martta Onnela | 1:00:25 | ||
253 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +45:59 | Kirsi Lintula | 46:01 | ||
254 | Delta 3 (206) | +46:02 | Saana Orkola | 42:59 | ||
255 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +46:04 | Kristina Andersson | 37:52 | ||
256 | Lynx 6 (297) | +46:06 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 39:33 | ||
257 | Koovee 5 (325) | +46:08 | Amanda Uusitalo | 43:17 | ||
258 | Attunda OK (114) | +46:11 | Frida Forshällen | 48:02 | ||
259 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +46:16 | Marie Nybö | 38:29 | ||
260 | Umeå OK (386) | +46:18 | Johanna Selling | 41:56 | ||
261 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +46:27 | Heidi Schatvet | 47:45 | ||
262 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +46:31 | Hilde Vassend | 39:52 | ||
263 | Rastiketut (391) | +46:31 | Kati Rantoja | 41:59 | ||
264 | IF Brahe (339) | +46:32 | Anna Sjöstrand | 45:26 | ||
265 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +46:32 | Ulla Svahn | 41:47 | ||
266 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +46:48 | Anna Alppi | 43:10 | ||
267 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +47:22 | Maarit Nummi | 50:19 | ||
268 | IK Kronan (137) | +47:25 | Lina Boholm | 45:09 | ||
269 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +47:32 | Leena Sippo | 50:07 | ||
270 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +47:40 | Emma Lundbergh | 54:42 | ||
271 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +47:51 | Lovisa Persson | 44:08 | ||
272 | Nord West (136) | +47:53 | Liubov Sergeeva | 42:51 | ||
273 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +47:57 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 47:57 | ||
274 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +47:58 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 45:59 | ||
275 | Asker SK (229) | +48:00 | Marit Isachsen | 44:36 | ||
276 | Varegg IL (292) | +48:04 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 50:37 | ||
277 | OK Vöru (354) | +48:06 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 41:44 | ||
278 | Vesta (193) | +48:26 | Alena Ushanova | 42:26 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +48:31 | Anu Imberg | 46:35 | ||
280 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +48:33 | Henna Lillhonga | 44:45 | ||
281 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +48:36 | Therese Carlsson | 51:05 | ||
282 | Scotland 2 (949) | +48:49 | Catherine Taylor | 50:57 | ||
283 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +48:56 | Linnea Netz | 49:20 | ||
284 | Ainot (986) | +48:57 | Kirsi Boström | 34:30 | ||
285 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +49:14 | Hanna Johansson | 46:54 | ||
286 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +49:16 | Martina Craig | 36:54 | ||
287 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +49:16 | Emma Ericsson | 47:15 | ||
288 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +49:17 | Alma Toivonen | 44:51 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +49:17 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 42:40 | ||
290 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +49:20 | Jenni Rajala | 45:14 | ||
291 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +49:33 | Sanna Ylikylä | 45:37 | ||
292 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +49:40 | Taina Itkonen | 47:47 | ||
293 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +49:42 | Iida Heinonen | 51:29 | ||
294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +49:45 | Pia Hietanen | 52:02 | ||
295 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +49:46 | Mikaela Fiskars | 45:40 | ||
296 | OK Denseln (40) | +49:48 | Sandberg Linna Ivarsson | 39:57 | ||
297 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +49:53 | Niina Laivanen | 52:16 | ||
298 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +49:55 | Liisi Hentonen | 46:33 | ||
299 | Östmarka OK (180) | +50:01 | Torild Jörgensen | 56:40 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +50:02 | Mirja Linjama | 54:03 | ||
301 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +50:06 | Mirka Oikkonen | 52:58 | ||
302 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +50:10 | Mari Rintanen | 40:40 | ||
303 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +50:13 | Essi Hjelm | 41:52 | ||
304 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +50:14 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 41:28 | ||
305 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +50:17 | Ida Hyvönen | 44:57 | ||
306 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +50:28 | Tanja Vallema | 47:17 | ||
307 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +50:29 | Heli Karppinen | 52:05 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +51:08 | Tuovi Merkkiniemi | 48:57 | ||
309 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +51:13 | Päivi Hautala | 52:48 | ||
310 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +51:19 | Viktoria Zdeblovskaya | 56:52 | ||
311 | Koovee 7 (576) | +51:29 | Hanna Kuusela | 53:24 | ||
312 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +51:32 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 46:07 | ||
313 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +51:35 | Janeta Tjrka | 41:38 | ||
314 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +51:37 | Hanna Peltomäki | 52:41 | ||
315 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +52:22 | Sölvi Helene Fossöy | 44:08 | ||
316 | Nybro OK (421) | +52:59 | Lena Jakobsson | 38:47 | ||
317 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +53:06 | Hanna Laakso | 45:16 | ||
318 | OK77 (236) | +53:07 | Ina Westerlund | 41:20 | ||
319 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +53:09 | Kjersti Skantze | 38:42 | ||
320 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +53:11 | Mari Tonder | 41:03 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +53:14 | Sanna Sairanen | 46:24 | ||
322 | SkiGirls (416) | +53:15 | Emilia Aaltonen | 40:16 | ||
323 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +53:16 | Klara Tollmar | 55:40 | ||
324 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +53:20 | Tuula Matikainen | 43:04 | ||
325 | Sippurasti (232) | +53:22 | Carita Espo | 56:05 | ||
326 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +53:29 | Nadya Antipova | 51:02 | ||
327 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +53:32 | Tiina Hirvonen | 47:36 | ||
328 | Delta 5 (343) | +53:34 | Emilia Puputti | 47:19 | ||
329 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +53:36 | Elina Svilpe | 38:51 | ||
330 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (298) | +54:01 | Tuula Haverinen | 43:13 | ||
331 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +54:03 | Kirsi Arvela | 54:36 | ||
332 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +54:09 | Katariina Kulmala | 45:30 | ||
333 | Härlövs IF (478) | +54:31 | Malin Leijon | 58:47 | ||
334 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +54:34 | Anna Nystedt | 1:01:30 | ||
335 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +54:44 | Katri Mäenpää | 41:02 | ||
336 | IK Falken (268) | +55:18 | Yvonne Backman | 41:01 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +55:26 | Jenni Aittokallio | 1:04:15 | ||
338 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +55:35 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 48:08 | ||
339 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +55:58 | Eila Valonen | 47:43 | ||
340 | Nydalens SK 4 (946) | +55:59 | Anny Öen | 51:16 | ||
341 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +56:00 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 48:47 | ||
342 | Navi 2 (93) | +56:01 | Sisko Turunen | 38:27 | ||
343 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +56:02 | Karin Eriksen | 43:13 | ||
344 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +56:04 | Diana Soldagg | 40:04 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +56:04 | Riikka Otsamo | 38:37 | ||
346 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +56:07 | Jennie Johansson | 41:38 | ||
347 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +56:10 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 49:04 | ||
348 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +56:15 | Lotta Haavisto | 46:08 | ||
349 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +56:19 | Hilary Bloor | 59:29 | ||
350 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +56:22 | Suvi Jalli | 54:08 | ||
351 | Delta 7 (530) | +56:24 | Outi Reitmaa | 43:13 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +56:27 | Jenna Ojala | 46:42 | ||
353 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +56:42 | Jenny Johansson | 44:04 | ||
354 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +56:44 | Inga Sirum | 56:03 | ||
355 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +56:47 | Emily Wall | 48:02 | ||
356 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +56:49 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:01:04 | ||
357 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +56:51 | Päivikki Pohjola | 50:09 | ||
358 | Savon Rasti (289) | +56:52 | Marika Kurri | 41:55 | ||
359 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +56:55 | Susanna Laurila | 52:56 | ||
360 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +56:56 | Susanna Valkonen | 43:20 | ||
361 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +57:08 | Yana Sugak | 42:54 | ||
362 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +57:14 | Elina Rusanen | 48:23 | ||
363 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +57:48 | Anu Markkola | 51:52 | ||
364 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +57:51 | Terhi Latvala | 45:41 | ||
365 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +57:56 | Päivi Markkula | 48:57 | ||
366 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +57:59 | Susann Sundelin | 44:07 | ||
367 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +58:21 | Leena Hirvonen | 50:43 | ||
368 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +58:23 | Margret Zimmermann | 40:52 | ||
369 | Lynx 4 (499) | +58:27 | Teija Kujanpää | 47:32 | ||
370 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +58:44 | Olga Kuprienko | 56:03 | ||
371 | Sportvogl (278) | +58:45 | Anna Biller | 41:04 | ||
372 | Epilän Esa (345) | +58:47 | Sari Maijala | 50:12 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +58:51 | Hanna Tuomisto | 52:47 | ||
374 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +58:57 | Maria Haapamäki | 54:56 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +59:00 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 50:03 | ||
376 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +59:06 | Natalia Giklova | 38:47 | ||
377 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +59:13 | Marika Suni | 56:06 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +59:25 | Lilia Emaldinova | 44:30 | ||
379 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +59:31 | Emilia Rantanen | 53:52 | ||
380 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +59:50 | Eva Reeni | 47:34 | ||
381 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +1:00:16 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 45:46 | ||
382 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +1:00:19 | Rosa Leinonen | 47:22 | ||
383 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +1:00:22 | Minna Loukusa | 48:11 | ||
384 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +1:00:29 | Katri Mehtälä | 50:58 | ||
385 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +1:00:42 | Maija Kerkola | 44:23 | ||
386 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +1:00:44 | Arja Vestola | 44:00 | ||
387 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +1:00:46 | Berta Meseguer | 43:32 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:00:51 | Anni Liimatainen | 55:14 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +1:00:54 | Heidi Arjamaa | 54:20 | ||
390 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +1:01:24 | Jaana Miettinen | 53:16 | ||
391 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +1:01:32 | Anu Salokangas | 52:08 | ||
392 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +1:01:33 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 43:25 | ||
393 | Briksnis (235) | +1:01:37 | Liga Zvirgzde | 40:00 | ||
394 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +1:01:43 | Kajsa Falkman | 42:18 | ||
395 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +1:01:46 | Ida-Maria Sola | 51:06 | ||
396 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +1:01:50 | Jonna Salokangas | 49:56 | ||
397 | OK Saldus (454) | +1:02:02 | Liga Bitmane | 53:43 | ||
398 | Nord West 2 (217) | +1:02:07 | Yulia Izotova | 47:39 | ||
399 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +1:02:14 | Satu Hämäläinen | 48:26 | ||
400 | OK77 4 (408) | +1:02:17 | Annika Rajala | 45:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |