< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +1:02:22 | Elina Grahn | 54:29 | ||
402 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +1:02:29 | Louise Klingstedt | 58:49 | ||
403 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +1:02:32 | Lina Persson | 1:10:39 | ||
404 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +1:02:33 | Maarit Tuominen | 51:29 | ||
405 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +1:02:38 | Ilze Lapina | 42:34 | ||
406 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +1:02:43 | Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi | 1:06:57 | ||
407 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +1:02:45 | Kaija Dahlman | 54:12 | ||
408 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +1:02:48 | Päivi Alakuijala | 57:59 | ||
409 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +1:02:53 | Heli Svenn | 56:55 | ||
410 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +1:02:57 | Marjut Kyllönen | 58:13 | ||
411 | OK77 3 (457) | +1:03:02 | Monika Österberg | 1:01:57 | ||
412 | SK Mercury (397) | +1:03:09 | Liina Jogisu | 54:16 | ||
413 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +1:03:16 | Anna Hankela | 51:16 | ||
414 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +1:03:18 | Katri Mäntylä | 53:51 | ||
415 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +1:03:19 | Taija Hintukainen | 48:16 | ||
416 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +1:03:29 | Satu Paalanen | 50:17 | ||
417 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +1:03:32 | Tuire Järvinen | 49:41 | ||
418 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +1:03:35 | Maija Tuumi | 46:25 | ||
419 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +1:03:47 | Elina Mattila | 49:30 | ||
420 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +1:04:14 | Susanne Söderholm | 44:10 | ||
421 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +1:04:26 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 52:49 | ||
422 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +1:04:41 | Maria Fredlund | 1:01:07 | ||
423 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +1:04:44 | Eija Sulavuori | 54:16 | ||
424 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:04:49 | Anu Gretschel | 51:10 | ||
425 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +1:05:11 | Anne Soramäki | 47:20 | ||
426 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +1:05:42 | Heidi Iltanen | 1:03:55 | ||
427 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +1:06:22 | Riitta Mähönen | 46:46 | ||
428 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +1:06:23 | Talvikki Välimaa | 43:28 | ||
429 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +1:06:26 | Anna Seppänen | 45:19 | ||
430 | Huhta (1020) | +1:06:35 | Laura Huhta | 52:07 | ||
431 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +1:06:46 | Tiina Niemi | 46:10 | ||
432 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +1:06:50 | Carina Nyberg | 50:36 | ||
433 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +1:06:52 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 52:28 | ||
434 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +1:07:03 | Sanna Lousio | 53:53 | ||
435 | Delta 10 (941) | +1:07:07 | Irmeli Korpi | 56:49 | ||
436 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +1:07:08 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 50:03 | ||
437 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +1:07:10 | Horelli Heidi | 52:08 | ||
438 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +1:07:15 | Elisa Tuomisto | 51:11 | ||
439 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +1:07:19 | Ulla Nivukoski | 51:09 | ||
440 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +1:07:22 | Veera Puro-Aho | 57:28 | ||
441 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +1:07:47 | Sanna Heittola | 53:15 | ||
442 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +1:07:58 | Britt-Marie Alden | 53:45 | ||
443 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +1:08:00 | Heidi Berggren | 1:01:15 | ||
444 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +1:08:03 | Eeva-Maria Kittilä | 51:55 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jussit (303) | +1:08:04 | Elina Rinkineva | 45:19 | ||
446 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +1:08:06 | Irja Petterqvist | 49:23 | ||
447 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +1:08:10 | Laura Särkkä | 57:21 | ||
448 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +1:08:13 | Riikka Salonpää | 55:00 | ||
449 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +1:08:15 | Siri Englund | 45:40 | ||
450 | OK Måsen (671) | +1:08:15 | Marie Johansson | 48:33 | ||
451 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +1:08:15 | Tuija Kokkonen | 52:07 | ||
452 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +1:08:19 | Hanna Paronen | 51:50 | ||
453 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +1:08:21 | Saija Lauronen | 49:32 | ||
454 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +1:08:41 | Marjo Virtanen | 50:56 | ||
455 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +1:08:50 | Niina Christensen | 49:45 | ||
456 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +1:08:51 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 56:29 | ||
457 | Länna IF (418) | +1:08:55 | Anki Pousette | 51:28 | ||
458 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +1:08:59 | Paula Kämäräinen | 53:08 | ||
459 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +1:09:01 | Kati Aalto | 51:19 | ||
460 | Malax IF (264) | +1:09:08 | Sarah Siffren | 56:09 | ||
461 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +1:09:09 | Pernilla Sundvik | 52:12 | ||
462 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +1:09:12 | Susanna Rokka | 42:27 | ||
463 | Väsby OK (369) | +1:09:18 | Ulrika Sneitz | 49:18 | ||
464 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +1:09:26 | Marjo Leppänen | 45:14 | ||
465 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +1:09:34 | Johanna Ragvald | 46:04 | ||
466 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +1:09:42 | Anni Anjala | 38:47 | ||
467 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +1:10:02 | Rita Forsström | 58:54 | ||
468 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +1:10:04 | Kirsti Moilanen | 47:22 | ||
469 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +1:10:28 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 55:56 | ||
470 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +1:10:34 | Doris Gruniger | 54:13 | ||
471 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +1:10:38 | Maria Gelinder | 1:02:46 | ||
472 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +1:10:46 | Sonja Nyberg | 46:56 | ||
473 | Laihian Luja (384) | +1:10:49 | Leena Erving | 55:10 | ||
474 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +1:10:52 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 47:52 | ||
475 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +1:11:00 | Helena Knaapinen | 57:51 | ||
476 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +1:11:07 | Terttu Kujala | 58:02 | ||
477 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:11:08 | Minna Närhi | 1:07:13 | ||
478 | JMFC (488) | +1:11:10 | Hanna Riihinen | 1:03:30 | ||
479 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +1:11:20 | Mari Mäkelä | 53:19 | ||
480 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +1:11:23 | Marianne Nummedal | 1:06:04 | ||
481 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +1:11:43 | Sofiina Kuronen | 1:06:19 | ||
482 | South London Orienteers (291) | +1:12:07 | Schofield Libby | 45:01 | ||
483 | Avesta OK (228) | +1:12:36 | Sussie Lindh | 44:18 | ||
484 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (554) | +1:12:42 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 49:41 | ||
485 | Nurmiset (750) | +1:12:48 | Kirsi Laitinen | 45:21 | ||
486 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +1:13:03 | Liga Blanka | 50:15 | ||
487 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +1:13:12 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 48:28 | ||
488 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +1:13:19 | Suvi Lyytinen | 1:00:48 | ||
489 | Lynx 5 (590) | +1:13:22 | Katri Karvonen | 48:42 | ||
490 | Rasti E4 (360) | +1:13:39 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 1:11:36 | ||
491 | Koovee 8 (500) | +1:14:11 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 41:46 | ||
492 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +1:14:21 | Elina Sillanpää | 59:04 | ||
493 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +1:14:26 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 53:12 | ||
494 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +1:14:28 | Katri Rapo | 1:05:23 | ||
495 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +1:14:29 | Jana Lepiksone | 48:02 | ||
496 | Rasti 88 2 (559) | +1:14:36 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 45:45 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +1:15:02 | Heidi Nummela | 55:47 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +1:15:24 | Virpi Komulainen | 52:08 | ||
499 | OK77 5 (596) | +1:15:41 | Ursula Holmström | 56:24 | ||
500 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +1:16:07 | Essi Koskela | 53:12 | ||
501 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +1:16:10 | Inga Hjelm | 56:26 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +1:16:11 | Satu Löfman | 46:59 | ||
503 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +1:16:13 | Emmi Forsman | 57:27 | ||
504 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +1:16:14 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 54:44 | ||
505 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +1:16:15 | Merle Peterson | 59:53 | ||
506 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +1:16:15 | Kaisa Snell | 52:25 | ||
507 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +1:16:17 | Marke Joona | 57:33 | ||
508 | Heinon leidit (1050) | +1:16:19 | Sanna Heino | 59:58 | ||
509 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +1:16:24 | Sari Jetsonen | 53:52 | ||
510 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +1:16:49 | Pauliina Perkola | 58:23 | ||
511 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +1:17:07 | Heli Jylhä | 46:02 | ||
512 | Team Ventus (1029) | +1:17:08 | Sirpa Keränen | 48:18 | ||
513 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +1:17:12 | Pirjo Väänänen | 55:53 | ||
514 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +1:17:13 | Jutta Poutanen | 53:30 | ||
515 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +1:17:16 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:02:38 | ||
516 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +1:17:17 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 56:31 | ||
517 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +1:17:25 | Tarja Jokikokko | 59:56 | ||
518 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +1:17:28 | Jonna Korkeamäki | 1:04:09 | ||
519 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +1:17:38 | Anu Liljeström | 58:22 | ||
520 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +1:17:56 | Erika Tammilehto | 50:41 | ||
521 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +1:18:05 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 49:21 | ||
522 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +1:18:10 | Line Nybakken | 56:32 | ||
523 | Skien OK (209) | +1:18:16 | Grete Borge Hovi | 48:18 | ||
524 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +1:18:30 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 53:40 | ||
525 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +1:18:33 | Päivi Haavisto | 54:05 | ||
526 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +1:18:36 | Kristiina Oksanen | 1:02:18 | ||
527 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +1:18:38 | Petra Wickholm | 1:01:47 | ||
528 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +1:18:46 | Marke Jalkanen | 54:58 | ||
529 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +1:18:55 | Hanna Alanen | 1:06:06 | ||
530 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +1:19:13 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | 54:29 | ||
531 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +1:19:41 | Maria Mickelåker | 52:39 | ||
532 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +1:19:44 | Päivi Partanen | 49:06 | ||
533 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +1:19:45 | Rosendal Agnes Leffler | 49:24 | ||
534 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +1:19:47 | Marja Hakala | 1:01:48 | ||
535 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +1:19:48 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 51:01 | ||
536 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +1:19:48 | Hanna Söderström | 53:17 | ||
537 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +1:19:50 | Anni Mattila | 46:16 | ||
538 | Harha-askel (551) | +1:19:55 | Laura Kivioja | 45:06 | ||
539 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +1:19:56 | Marika Laine | 51:40 | ||
540 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +1:19:57 | Arja Stevander | 58:36 | ||
541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +1:20:01 | Liisa Nordberg | 1:05:26 | ||
542 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +1:20:08 | Outi Koli | 1:06:48 | ||
543 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +1:20:11 | Tiina Ala-Pöntiö | 1:03:38 | ||
544 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +1:20:29 | Anna Ågren | 1:16:51 | ||
545 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +1:20:32 | Tuija Lindroth | 1:04:39 | ||
546 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +1:20:35 | Marja Kainulainen | 47:47 | ||
547 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +1:20:36 | Jurate Uleviciene | 1:00:46 | ||
548 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +1:20:38 | Nina Tupitsa | 1:03:45 | ||
549 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +1:20:40 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:01:36 | ||
550 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +1:20:42 | Mira Tuononen | 1:06:22 | ||
551 | Someron Esa (197) | +1:20:43 | Saija Hurmerinta | 1:06:39 | ||
552 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +1:20:44 | Lille NGui | 1:18:20 | ||
553 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +1:20:51 | Sirpa Annala | 1:08:17 | ||
554 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +1:21:43 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 58:39 | ||
555 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (865) | +1:21:52 | Erja Hangasmaa | 56:58 | ||
556 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +1:22:03 | Aari Talver | 56:04 | ||
557 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +1:22:06 | Mirja Humppi | 1:24:33 | ||
558 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +1:22:07 | Josefine Dahlstedt | 49:21 | ||
559 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +1:22:10 | Olga Gulina | 54:55 | ||
560 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +1:22:12 | Raisa Latvala-Kaataja | 1:03:48 | ||
561 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +1:22:12 | Raija Savolainen | 1:07:13 | ||
562 | Delta 8 (755) | +1:22:14 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 46:58 | ||
563 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +1:22:15 | Lotta Onninen | 1:09:47 | ||
564 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (729) | +1:22:17 | Vilma Riitsalu | 58:59 | ||
565 | OK TON (413) | +1:22:18 | Triina-Britt Preden | 52:04 | ||
566 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +1:22:21 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 1:03:54 | ||
567 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +1:22:21 | Eva Karlsson | 1:08:34 | ||
568 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +1:22:24 | Caroline Sandelin | 1:04:58 | ||
569 | Ganddal IL (133) | +1:22:27 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 1:13:41 | ||
570 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +1:22:27 | Mirva Sinisammal | 1:05:06 | ||
571 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +1:22:29 | Kerttu Tiebout | 1:08:01 | ||
572 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +1:22:35 | Sara Kekki | 57:39 | ||
573 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +1:22:36 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:04:31 | ||
574 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +1:22:39 | Pirjo Kainulainen | 57:31 | ||
575 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +1:22:41 | Sari Viskari | 1:03:18 | ||
576 | Lynx 7 (908) | +1:22:43 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 53:44 | ||
577 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +1:22:46 | Katri Vikman | 52:47 | ||
578 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +1:22:48 | Airi Sipponen | 51:37 | ||
579 | Kela (763) | +1:22:51 | Eila Pitkänen | 57:00 | ||
580 | OK Lundo (732) | +1:22:58 | Laura Mattila | 59:59 | ||
581 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +1:23:01 | Riikka Tuuppa | 51:36 | ||
582 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +1:23:06 | Tuula Suni | 58:57 | ||
583 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +1:23:08 | Amanda Almn | 1:01:28 | ||
584 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +1:23:23 | Anne Laine | 59:41 | ||
585 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +1:23:24 | Mirva Paavola | 1:08:50 | ||
586 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +1:23:40 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:07:05 | ||
587 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +1:24:11 | Aino Hakala | 51:08 | ||
588 | PP (1081) | +1:24:16 | Katariina Nyman | 50:56 | ||
589 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +1:24:17 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:02:17 | ||
590 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +1:24:20 | Eija Suna | 1:18:33 | ||
591 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +1:24:22 | Liisa Rajalampi | 55:38 | ||
592 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +1:24:22 | Virpi Suikki | 1:06:26 | ||
593 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +1:24:25 | Minna Räsänen | 1:13:34 | ||
594 | Ripari96 (1023) | +1:24:52 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 1:03:46 | ||
595 | Rastihaukat (562) | +1:25:13 | Anna Liimatainen | 58:02 | ||
596 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +1:25:23 | Noora Karjalainen | 1:09:16 | ||
597 | Vetelin Urheilijat (434) | +1:25:24 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 51:50 | ||
598 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +1:25:28 | Elina Hakkarainen | 1:07:15 | ||
599 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +1:25:30 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:00:55 | ||
600 | Delta 6 (618) | +1:25:32 | Liisa Forsman | 56:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |