< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +49:27 | Salla Koskinen | 1:08:01 | ||
202 | IL Tyrving 2 (402) | +49:28 | Sidsel Nörstebö | 1:11:58 | ||
203 | Paimion Rasti 4 (322) | +49:41 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:04:39 | ||
204 | Västerås SOK 2 (181) | +50:17 | Anna Thomasdotter | 1:07:19 | ||
205 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (188) | +50:18 | Katri Leskelä | 1:15:30 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +50:18 | Essi Sundström | 1:16:56 | ||
207 | OK Orient 2 (124) | +50:22 | Emmi Hasu | 1:17:55 | ||
208 | Finspångs SOK (285) | +50:24 | Carina Jönsson | 1:07:26 | ||
209 | Keravan Urheilijat (210) | +50:26 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:18:20 | ||
210 | OK Rodhen 2 (200) | +50:28 | Marie Jacobsson | 1:13:15 | ||
211 | OK Vilse 87 (178) | +50:48 | Linda Wennerlund | 1:17:16 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +50:49 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:09:34 | ||
213 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +50:54 | Outi Lepistö | 1:13:01 | ||
214 | Nydalens SK 3 (929) | +51:21 | Ida Tangen | 1:19:24 | ||
215 | Scotland 3 (982) | +51:27 | Joanna Shepherd | 1:14:59 | ||
216 | Jönköpings OK (673) | +51:41 | Kristina Andersson | 1:04:21 | ||
217 | OK Botnia (190) | +51:44 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:21:11 | ||
218 | Eksjö SOK 2 (757) | +51:56 | Klintberg Josefine | 1:11:02 | ||
219 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +52:05 | Anastasia Galitarova | 1:16:42 | ||
220 | JOKA (215) | +52:06 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:19:22 | ||
221 | Lunds OK (144) | +52:10 | Marie Grönlund | 1:22:33 | ||
222 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +52:33 | Anniina Kössi | 1:15:47 | ||
223 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +52:38 | Johanna Persson | 1:21:10 | ||
224 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +52:38 | Belinda Ö. Jörandli | 1:08:34 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +52:40 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:15:31 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 3 (976) | +52:44 | Tarja Vesanto | 1:18:56 | ||
227 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +52:48 | Maria Forsum | 1:19:06 | ||
228 | OK Meridians (415) | +52:49 | Ilze Buza | 1:08:46 | ||
229 | Klyftamo (179) | +52:53 | Kicki Häggblom | 1:20:25 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +52:54 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:13:53 | ||
231 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +52:56 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:17:44 | ||
232 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +52:57 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:11:16 | ||
233 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +53:09 | Linn Bjurström | 1:13:58 | ||
234 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +53:19 | Jaana Eronen | 1:12:48 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +53:36 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:06:29 | ||
236 | Modum OL (270) | +53:50 | Tine Hansen | 1:14:25 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +54:45 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:13:39 | ||
238 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +54:47 | Lisa Risby | 1:09:36 | ||
239 | OK77 2 (342) | +54:48 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:12:23 | ||
240 | Rastiketut (391) | +54:51 | Kati Rantoja | 1:11:11 | ||
241 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +54:51 | Hilde Vassend | 1:09:04 | ||
242 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +54:59 | Karolina Källstrand | 1:10:01 | ||
243 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +55:25 | Heidi Schatvet | 1:17:35 | ||
244 | OK Denseln (40) | +55:47 | Sandberg Linna Ivarsson | 1:06:48 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +56:28 | Alma Toivonen | 1:12:54 | ||
246 | BULTromsö (536) | +56:31 | Anne Urset | 1:16:22 | ||
247 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +56:33 | Miia Hovi | 1:10:55 | ||
248 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +56:38 | Hellgren Erica | 1:25:01 | ||
249 | OK77 (236) | +56:38 | Ina Westerlund | 1:05:43 | ||
250 | OK Milan (648) | +56:41 | Vesterberg Lisa | 1:19:07 | ||
251 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +56:48 | Essi Hjelm | 1:09:19 | ||
252 | IF Brahe (339) | +56:51 | Anna Sjöstrand | 1:16:37 | ||
253 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +56:53 | Anna Alppi | 1:14:07 | ||
254 | Koovee 5 (325) | +57:07 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:15:08 | ||
255 | Delta 3 (206) | +57:08 | Saana Orkola | 1:14:57 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +57:11 | Liisi Hentonen | 1:14:41 | ||
257 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +57:18 | Henna Lillhonga | 1:14:22 | ||
258 | IK Kronan (137) | +57:20 | Lina Boholm | 1:15:56 | ||
259 | Haninge SOK (311) | +57:20 | Therese Wilson | 1:25:32 | ||
260 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +57:27 | Marie Nybö | 1:10:32 | ||
261 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +57:30 | Mari Rintanen | 1:08:52 | ||
262 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +57:31 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:18:48 | ||
263 | Varegg IL (292) | +57:40 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 1:21:05 | ||
264 | Asker SK (229) | +58:24 | Marit Isachsen | 1:15:52 | ||
265 | OK Vöru (354) | +58:25 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:12:55 | ||
266 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +58:26 | Martina Craig | 1:06:56 | ||
267 | Attunda OK (114) | +58:53 | Frida Forshällen | 1:21:36 | ||
268 | Ainot (986) | +59:29 | Kirsi Boström | 1:05:54 | ||
269 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +59:50 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:07:00 | ||
270 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +59:53 | Celine Lemercier | 1:34:56 | ||
271 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +1:00:03 | Teija Rantala | 1:24:54 | ||
272 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +1:00:04 | Elina Svilpe | 1:06:11 | ||
273 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +1:00:28 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:14:30 | ||
274 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +1:00:38 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:21:32 | ||
275 | Umeå OK (386) | +1:00:40 | Johanna Selling | 1:17:10 | ||
276 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +1:00:43 | Taina Itkonen | 1:19:42 | ||
277 | Nybro OK (421) | +1:00:45 | Lena Jakobsson | 1:07:25 | ||
278 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +1:01:23 | Hanna Johansson | 1:19:55 | ||
279 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +1:01:23 | Annmari Anzu Viljanmaa | 1:28:23 | ||
280 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +1:01:25 | Susanna Laurila | 1:18:18 | ||
281 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +1:01:27 | Niina Laivanen | 1:24:42 | ||
282 | Lynx 6 (297) | +1:01:29 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:15:48 | ||
283 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +1:01:41 | Diana Soldagg | 1:06:33 | ||
284 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +1:01:42 | Maarit Nummi | 1:25:31 | ||
285 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +1:01:47 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:25:31 | ||
286 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +1:01:48 | Nadya Antipova | 1:20:13 | ||
287 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +1:01:53 | Pia Hietanen | 1:25:02 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +1:01:53 | Anu Imberg | 1:20:49 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä (366) | +1:02:06 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:16:21 | ||
290 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +1:02:08 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:18:54 | ||
291 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +1:02:10 | Janeta Tjrka | 1:13:05 | ||
292 | Nord West (136) | +1:02:11 | Liubov Sergeeva | 1:18:01 | ||
293 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +1:02:12 | Hanna Laakso | 1:15:14 | ||
294 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +1:02:13 | Klara Tollmar | 1:25:29 | ||
295 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +1:02:14 | Ulla Svahn | 1:18:21 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +1:02:24 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:05:49 | ||
297 | Navi 2 (93) | +1:02:37 | Sisko Turunen | 1:05:55 | ||
298 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +1:02:59 | Martta Onnela | 1:38:55 | ||
299 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +1:02:59 | Linnea Netz | 1:24:15 | ||
300 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +1:03:00 | Niina Laininen | 1:23:50 | ||
301 | Scotland 2 (949) | +1:03:28 | Catherine Taylor | 1:26:28 | ||
302 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +1:04:08 | Therese Carlsson | 1:27:29 | ||
303 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +1:04:17 | Jennie Johansson | 1:10:40 | ||
304 | Sippurasti (232) | +1:04:48 | Carita Espo | 1:28:23 | ||
305 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +1:04:51 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:11:16 | ||
306 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +1:04:54 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:26:19 | ||
307 | Delta 5 (343) | +1:05:03 | Emilia Puputti | 1:19:40 | ||
308 | Koovee 7 (576) | +1:05:08 | Hanna Kuusela | 1:27:55 | ||
309 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +1:05:09 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:17:22 | ||
310 | Delta 7 (530) | +1:05:13 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:12:54 | ||
311 | IK Falken (268) | +1:05:16 | Yvonne Backman | 1:11:51 | ||
312 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +1:05:22 | Sölvi Helene Fossöy | 1:18:00 | ||
313 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +1:05:23 | Natalia Giklova | 1:05:56 | ||
314 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +1:05:24 | Linda G Svensson | 1:26:40 | ||
315 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +1:05:28 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 1:20:55 | ||
316 | Vesta (193) | +1:05:31 | Alena Ushanova | 1:20:23 | ||
317 | Nydalens SK 4 (946) | +1:05:49 | Anny Öen | 1:21:58 | ||
318 | Sportvogl (278) | +1:05:55 | Anna Biller | 1:09:06 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +1:06:07 | Tanja Vallema | 1:23:48 | ||
320 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +1:06:08 | Anu Markkola | 1:21:04 | ||
321 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +1:06:12 | Ida Hyvönen | 1:21:44 | ||
322 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +1:06:26 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:13:42 | ||
323 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +1:06:33 | Yana Sugak | 1:13:11 | ||
324 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +1:06:44 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:17:29 | ||
325 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +1:06:58 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 1:27:50 | ||
326 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +1:07:02 | Tuovi Merkkiniemi | 1:25:43 | ||
327 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +1:07:06 | Jenny Johansson | 1:15:20 | ||
328 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +1:07:12 | Mirja Linjama | 1:32:05 | ||
329 | Savon Rasti (289) | +1:07:13 | Marika Kurri | 1:13:08 | ||
330 | Härlövs IF (478) | +1:07:21 | Malin Leijon | 1:32:29 | ||
331 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +1:07:43 | Lovisa Persson | 1:24:52 | ||
332 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +1:07:50 | Emma Lundbergh | 1:35:44 | ||
333 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +1:08:18 | Viktoria Zdeblovskaya | 1:34:43 | ||
334 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +1:08:22 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:11:43 | ||
335 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +1:08:24 | Leena Sippo | 1:31:51 | ||
336 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +1:08:29 | Päivi Hautala | 1:30:56 | ||
337 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +1:08:30 | Terhi Latvala | 1:17:12 | ||
338 | Östmarka OK (180) | +1:08:31 | Torild Jörgensen | 1:36:02 | ||
339 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +1:08:59 | Susann Sundelin | 1:15:59 | ||
340 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +1:09:00 | Tuula Matikainen | 1:19:36 | ||
341 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +1:09:10 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:28:03 | ||
342 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +1:09:29 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:26:25 | ||
343 | Epilän Esa (345) | +1:09:46 | Sari Maijala | 1:22:03 | ||
344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +1:09:47 | Jenna Ojala | 1:20:54 | ||
345 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +1:10:08 | Evgeniya Chupina | 1:37:28 | ||
346 | OK Södertörn 2 (347) | +1:10:10 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:27:22 | ||
347 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +1:10:15 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:23:29 | ||
348 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +1:10:16 | Lina Persson | 1:39:15 | ||
349 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +1:10:35 | Annika Nilsson | 1:27:41 | ||
350 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +1:10:38 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:24:03 | ||
351 | Briksnis (235) | +1:10:40 | Liga Zvirgzde | 1:09:55 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +1:10:42 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:25:30 | ||
353 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +1:10:47 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:27:38 | ||
354 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +1:10:48 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 1:13:32 | ||
355 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +1:10:50 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:24:36 | ||
356 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +1:10:51 | Suvi Jalli | 1:29:29 | ||
357 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +1:10:52 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:25:02 | ||
358 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +1:11:11 | Iida Heinonen | 1:33:50 | ||
359 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:11:12 | Elina Rusanen | 1:23:13 | ||
360 | Lynx 4 (499) | +1:11:18 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:21:15 | ||
361 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +1:11:24 | Kajsa Falkman | 1:12:51 | ||
362 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +1:11:29 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:26:25 | ||
363 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +1:11:30 | Emma Ericsson | 1:30:21 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +1:11:32 | Jenni Rajala | 1:28:18 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +1:12:00 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:23:55 | ||
366 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +1:12:06 | Inga Sirum | 1:32:17 | ||
367 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:12:16 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:27:31 | ||
368 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +1:12:23 | Maija Kerkola | 1:16:56 | ||
369 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +1:12:31 | Arja Vestola | 1:16:39 | ||
370 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +1:13:06 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 1:26:45 | ||
371 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +1:13:07 | Jenni Aittokallio | 1:42:48 | ||
372 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +1:13:23 | Anu Salokangas | 1:24:51 | ||
373 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +1:13:29 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:35:25 | ||
374 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +1:13:29 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:21:24 | ||
375 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +1:13:47 | Tuire Järvinen | 1:20:48 | ||
376 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +1:14:03 | Eva Reeni | 1:22:39 | ||
377 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +1:14:44 | Mari Tonder | 1:23:28 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +1:14:51 | Kaija Dahlman | 1:27:10 | ||
379 | OK77 3 (457) | +1:14:53 | Monika Österberg | 1:34:40 | ||
380 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +1:14:56 | Marika Suni | 1:32:41 | ||
381 | OK77 4 (408) | +1:15:09 | Annika Rajala | 1:19:31 | ||
382 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +1:15:10 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 1:21:32 | ||
383 | OK Måsen (671) | +1:15:14 | Marie Johansson | 1:16:24 | ||
384 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:15:25 | Anu Gretschel | 1:22:38 | ||
385 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +1:15:32 | Elina Grahn | 1:28:31 | ||
386 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +1:15:34 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:24:49 | ||
387 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +1:15:37 | Olga Kuprienko | 1:33:48 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +1:15:37 | Taija Hintukainen | 1:21:26 | ||
389 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +1:15:40 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:27:05 | ||
390 | NTNUI 5 (737) | +1:15:41 | Emily Wall | 1:27:48 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +1:15:54 | Riitta Mähönen | 1:17:10 | ||
392 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (298) | +1:15:55 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:25:59 | ||
393 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +1:16:19 | Niina Järvensivu | 1:41:26 | ||
394 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +1:16:27 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:26:15 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +1:16:28 | Heidi Arjamaa | 1:30:46 | ||
396 | OK Saldus (454) | +1:16:28 | Liga Bitmane | 1:29:01 | ||
397 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +1:16:31 | Anne Soramäki | 1:19:32 | ||
398 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +1:16:46 | Maija Tuumi | 1:20:28 | ||
399 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +1:16:59 | Ilze Lapina | 1:17:47 | ||
400 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +1:17:04 | Hilary Bloor | 1:41:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |