< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (211) | +56:29 | Sirpa Lusa | 19:51 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (250) | +57:09 | Annika Viilo | 18:10 | ||
203 | OK Botnia (190) | +57:13 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 19:33 | ||
204 | OK Denseln (40) | +57:23 | Ida Lindkvist | 15:49 | ||
205 | Klyftamo (179) | +57:44 | Malin Sörstrand | 19:04 | ||
206 | Scotland 3 (982) | +57:57 | 20:52 | |||
207 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (66) | +57:58 | Frida Nero | 17:05 | ||
208 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (284) | +57:58 | Maje Carlberg | 19:06 | ||
209 | OK Nackhe (161) | +58:08 | Linnea Johnsson | 28:32 | ||
210 | JOKA (215) | +58:25 | Evely Kaasiku | 20:30 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 6 (795) | +58:42 | Kati Kukkonen | 18:02 | ||
212 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (203) | +58:48 | Elina Erkkilä | 20:22 | ||
213 | MS Parma 10 (407) | +58:50 | Minna Oinas | 19:50 | ||
214 | OK Kåre 2 (962) | +59:00 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 18:31 | ||
215 | OK Milan (648) | +59:50 | Jacobsson Malin | 17:19 | ||
216 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (607) | +59:51 | Kristin Waage | 21:18 | ||
217 | Tullinge SK 4 (53) | +1:00:01 | Hanna Aludden | 21:39 | ||
218 | OK Gulfstream (119) | +1:00:22 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 22:31 | ||
219 | Porsgrunn O-Lag 2 (917) | +1:00:24 | Kjersti Westin | 19:35 | ||
220 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (316) | +1:00:35 | Tiia Keltamäki | 25:36 | ||
221 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (182) | +1:00:42 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 37:58 | ||
222 | Pihkaniskat 3 (876) | +1:00:50 | Tiina Hilden | 21:28 | ||
223 | Rasti-Jyry (279) | +1:00:53 | Tiina Isoniemi | 18:22 | ||
224 | Rastiketut (391) | +1:01:02 | Heini Hemminki | 20:15 | ||
225 | IF Brahe (339) | +1:01:12 | Elina Varinen | 18:32 | ||
226 | VIGA (446) | +1:01:21 | Bruvere Iveta | 30:58 | ||
227 | BULTromsö (536) | +1:01:23 | Arntraut Götsch | 19:02 | ||
228 | Järla IF OK 2 (132) | +1:01:29 | Sandström Malin | 18:58 | ||
229 | Kangasala SK 3 (258) | +1:01:30 | Tiina Äijälä | 19:14 | ||
230 | OK Meridians (415) | +1:01:44 | Vieda Lusa | 23:09 | ||
231 | Konnerud IL 2 (170) | +1:01:59 | Hansen Maren Mohagen | 18:46 | ||
232 | Snättringe SK (218) | +1:02:03 | Therese Persson | 27:33 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (334) | +1:02:13 | Julianna Molnar | 23:43 | ||
234 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (175) | +1:02:21 | Vera Österman | 27:06 | ||
235 | Lunds OK (144) | +1:02:23 | Sanna Linsefors | 24:10 | ||
236 | Leppävaaran Sisu (422) | +1:02:23 | Mari Pihlatie | 27:19 | ||
237 | Haninge SOK (311) | +1:02:34 | Kajsa Erikisson | 19:18 | ||
238 | Notodden O-lag (626) | +1:03:17 | Kristin Sandven | 21:44 | ||
239 | OK77 (236) | +1:03:29 | Raisa Sell | 21:06 | ||
240 | OK77 2 (342) | +1:03:36 | Miina Kenttä | 22:47 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (354) | +1:03:36 | Eleri Hirv | 19:28 | ||
242 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (350) | +1:03:41 | Tuija Kuusela | 20:51 | ||
243 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +1:03:58 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 29:00 | ||
244 | Neidot Itkosen (1077) | +1:04:10 | Elina Itkonen | 17:29 | ||
245 | OK Botnia 2 (361) | +1:04:21 | Antonia Haga | 25:25 | ||
246 | Asker SK (229) | +1:04:23 | Larsen Marianne Mellbye | 20:08 | ||
247 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (716) | +1:04:24 | Sisko Marttila | 21:29 | ||
248 | RasTiimi (240) | +1:04:28 | Reetta Lassila | 33:21 | ||
249 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (253) | +1:04:41 | Jenni Pulkkinen | 21:42 | ||
250 | Koovee 5 (325) | +1:04:57 | Anna Westerlund | 21:52 | ||
251 | Ainot (986) | +1:05:14 | Hannele Tiira | 19:54 | ||
252 | Rasti-Nokia (296) | +1:05:26 | Kati Kuusinen | 28:32 | ||
253 | Delta 3 (206) | +1:05:32 | Pirita Orkola | 22:26 | ||
254 | OK Skogshjortarna (426) | +1:05:48 | Therese Ivarsson | 18:28 | ||
255 | Nybro OK (421) | +1:06:19 | Julia Lundquist | 19:48 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 4 (295) | +1:06:27 | Riitta Ternola | 23:06 | ||
257 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (244) | +1:06:50 | Sannamari Lankia | 30:47 | ||
258 | Bredaryds SOK (252) | +1:06:55 | Amanda Leo | 16:47 | ||
259 | Attunda OK (114) | +1:07:05 | Terese Herlin | 22:17 | ||
260 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (142) | +1:07:36 | Sara Helander | 28:27 | ||
261 | Nyköpings OK (100) | +1:07:43 | Marika Ek-Nylund | 19:31 | ||
262 | Pargas IF 3 (313) | +1:07:58 | Carola Penger | 21:37 | ||
263 | Nord West (136) | +1:07:58 | Liudmila Pykalova | 19:50 | ||
264 | Scotland 2 (949) | +1:08:01 | Rebecca Harding | 18:47 | ||
265 | OK Ravinen 2 (953) | +1:08:03 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 23:48 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (575) | +1:08:25 | Outi Marttila | 20:08 | ||
267 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (189) | +1:08:29 | Karina Fershalova | 15:58 | ||
268 | RastiPiikkiö (487) | +1:08:33 | Hilkka Lukander | 25:48 | ||
269 | Madonas BJSS (121) | +1:08:37 | Natalija Pelepeca | 22:47 | ||
270 | Sonkajärven Pahka (307) | +1:08:40 | Ritva Partanen | 22:49 | ||
271 | Vesta (193) | +1:08:45 | Yana Kalugina | 17:19 | ||
272 | IFK Moras OK 4 (919) | +1:08:51 | Andersson Ylva Grape | 20:30 | ||
273 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +1:09:09 | Heidi Torro | 22:25 | ||
274 | Laitasaaren Veto (234) | +1:09:11 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 21:39 | ||
275 | Jalasjärven Jalas (266) | +1:10:25 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 23:19 | ||
276 | OK Kolmården 2 (358) | +1:10:26 | Sofia Westerberg | 21:17 | ||
277 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (438) | +1:10:26 | Tuija Hyvönen | 22:44 | ||
278 | Umeå OK (386) | +1:10:29 | Johanna Hallberg | 23:46 | ||
279 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (239) | +1:10:30 | Kira Ylitalo | 18:28 | ||
280 | OK Gulfstream 2 (302) | +1:10:32 | Tanya Finagina | 22:49 | ||
281 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (177) | +1:10:41 | Eva Englid | 23:11 | ||
282 | Sippurasti (232) | +1:10:43 | Eveliina Hasu | 20:03 | ||
283 | Navi 2 (93) | +1:10:45 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 22:22 | ||
284 | Varegg IL (292) | +1:11:12 | Silje Skarpeid | 27:55 | ||
285 | Halden SK 3 (146) | +1:11:46 | Guro Kolstad | 26:07 | ||
286 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +1:11:47 | Susan Humppi | 24:34 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (223) | +1:11:51 | Tarja Lepo | 28:18 | ||
288 | Delta 5 (343) | +1:11:54 | Jenny Puputti | 21:03 | ||
289 | IK Falken (268) | +1:12:14 | Lilian Björndahl | 21:01 | ||
290 | Siilin Rasti (166) | +1:12:29 | Paula Savolainen | 23:35 | ||
291 | Modum OL (270) | +1:12:32 | Ingeborg Öderud | 32:46 | ||
292 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +1:12:39 | Saara Juvonen | 24:28 | ||
293 | Northern Wind 2 (969) | +1:12:41 | Svetlana Pukalova | 21:34 | ||
294 | OK Kape 2 (304) | +1:12:53 | Madli Jentson | 18:48 | ||
295 | Savon Rasti (289) | +1:13:04 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 19:55 | ||
296 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (149) | +1:13:13 | Aino Kattilakoski | 20:35 | ||
297 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (787) | +1:13:16 | Suvi Tiainen | 18:06 | ||
298 | Rastikarhut 4 (368) | +1:13:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 18:01 | ||
299 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (330) | +1:13:21 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 25:31 | ||
300 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (259) | +1:13:23 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 19:21 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 7 (305) | +1:13:23 | Merja Puromies | 20:04 | ||
302 | Delta 7 (530) | +1:13:24 | Anu Kangasaho | 22:18 | ||
303 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (469) | +1:13:25 | Polina Kuznetsova | 27:16 | ||
304 | Notodden O-lag 2 (918) | +1:13:29 | Ingvild Jonassen | 22:09 | ||
305 | OK Raseborg 2 (314) | +1:13:45 | Mikaela Ekberg | 25:31 | ||
306 | Sienestäjät (1002) | +1:13:50 | Jenni Malmlund | 21:23 | ||
307 | IL Tyrving 3 (681) | +1:14:28 | Berit Berge | 23:39 | ||
308 | NTNUI 4 (288) | +1:14:29 | Anna Hall | 26:31 | ||
309 | Lapin Veikot (191) | +1:14:30 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 25:32 | ||
310 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +1:14:40 | Natalie Josefsson | 24:40 | ||
311 | Koovee 7 (576) | +1:14:51 | Mari Saarinen | 23:53 | ||
312 | Lynx 6 (297) | +1:14:57 | Annamari Heikkilä | 27:32 | ||
313 | SK- Mikä Koodi (269) | +1:15:03 | Marjut Maiju Rolig | 28:00 | ||
314 | Briksnis (235) | +1:15:41 | Linda Krumina | 19:16 | ||
315 | Rastivarsat 2 (329) | +1:15:49 | Anneli Laine | 24:51 | ||
316 | OLG Kerkola (994) | +1:15:51 | Katri Lindeqvist | 17:33 | ||
317 | Skattkärrs IF (199) | +1:16:20 | Hanna Johansson | 24:08 | ||
318 | Täby OK 3 (765) | +1:16:24 | Elisabeth Algren | 20:04 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (300) | +1:16:50 | Anniina Heikkinen | 24:44 | ||
320 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (281) | +1:16:54 | Lovisa Falk | 20:48 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti 2 (406) | +1:16:54 | Teija Piisilä | 21:33 | ||
322 | Sotkamon Jymy (246) | +1:16:55 | Kaija Korhonen | 31:15 | ||
323 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (393) | +1:16:57 | Anna Lundgren | 23:01 | ||
324 | Rastikarhut 2 (700) | +1:17:03 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 29:12 | ||
325 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (375) | +1:17:04 | Veera Posti | 21:19 | ||
326 | Sportvogl (278) | +1:17:05 | Eva Ponweiser | 25:12 | ||
327 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (388) | +1:17:08 | Marika Kujala | 33:48 | ||
328 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (198) | +1:17:14 | Jonna Halttunen | 23:03 | ||
329 | IF Femman 2 (276) | +1:17:18 | Ida Furunäs | 22:18 | ||
330 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (568) | +1:17:18 | Henna Erämaja | 25:54 | ||
331 | Hauhon Sisu (372) | +1:17:19 | Leena Kirjavainen | 20:28 | ||
332 | Härlövs IF (478) | +1:17:40 | Anja Nylander | 24:15 | ||
333 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (686) | +1:18:06 | Sanni Kotilainen | 20:23 | ||
334 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (301) | +1:18:16 | Emma Fransson | 25:04 | ||
335 | Kauhavan Wisa (450) | +1:18:27 | Sara Tuisku | 22:00 | ||
336 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (924) | +1:18:48 | Mirja Huhtinen | 26:04 | ||
337 | OK Tisaren 2 (840) | +1:19:28 | Julia Lauri | 25:47 | ||
338 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +1:19:35 | Mira Makkonen | 22:57 | ||
339 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2 (468) | +1:19:49 | Åsa Pettersson | 22:35 | ||
340 | Linköpings OK 4 (771) | +1:19:51 | Britta B Noren | 28:16 | ||
341 | Epilän Esa (345) | +1:19:53 | Tanja Ilomäki | 24:05 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +1:19:54 | Anne Koikkalainen | 23:19 | ||
343 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (516) | +1:19:57 | Minna Polvela | 25:28 | ||
344 | Orienta Moscow Compass (610) | +1:19:57 | Alena Chukareva | 23:43 | ||
345 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (336) | +1:20:03 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 22:55 | ||
346 | Lynx 4 (499) | +1:20:09 | Mira Mäkelä | 22:41 | ||
347 | Frol IL 2 (905) | +1:20:39 | Rannveig Jörgensen | 22:42 | ||
348 | OK Denseln 2 (237) | +1:20:41 | Josefin Lindberg | 23:05 | ||
349 | OK Måsen (671) | +1:20:52 | Maria Eriksson | 19:48 | ||
350 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (176) | +1:21:50 | Maarit Juura | 42:14 | ||
351 | Kauhajoen Karhu (371) | +1:21:52 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 25:10 | ||
352 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +1:22:05 | Tanja Kalari | 30:51 | ||
353 | MS Parma 5 (403) | +1:22:10 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 19:19 | ||
354 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (400) | +1:22:18 | Leena Valta | 18:53 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 4 (390) | +1:22:46 | Saara Mahlamäki | 24:46 | ||
356 | Espoon Akilles (442) | +1:22:46 | Maija Heikkilä | 23:23 | ||
357 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (242) | +1:23:26 | Ilona Haarlaa | 21:02 | ||
358 | OK77 4 (408) | +1:23:34 | Saila Korento | 22:28 | ||
359 | South Yorkshire 2 (961) | +1:23:48 | Clare Baker | 20:34 | ||
360 | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +1:24:04 | Heidi Norrgrann | 22:26 | ||
361 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (557) | +1:24:05 | Anne Nurmi | 21:12 | ||
362 | OK77 3 (457) | +1:24:20 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 23:26 | ||
363 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (412) | +1:24:43 | Linda Lövhammer | 21:28 | ||
364 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (326) | +1:24:46 | Ieva Ozolina | 21:58 | ||
365 | Oriveden Ponnistus (262) | +1:25:01 | Pauliina Pohja | 17:59 | ||
366 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +1:25:07 | Suvi Manninen | 28:00 | ||
367 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (298) | +1:25:12 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 23:24 | ||
368 | Päijät-Rasti (501) | +1:25:27 | Riikka Pelkonen | 23:46 | ||
369 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +1:25:32 | Haviala Erika | 22:06 | ||
370 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (277) | +1:25:34 | Sari Koskela | 31:12 | ||
371 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +1:25:40 | Anu Amber | 27:24 | ||
372 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +1:25:41 | Satu Turtola | 28:14 | ||
373 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +1:25:46 | Ulla Nissinen | 28:44 | ||
374 | Rastivarsat 3 (432) | +1:26:06 | Mervi Suni | 25:15 | ||
375 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (555) | +1:26:10 | Satu Alasuvanto | 25:18 | ||
376 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:26:14 | Paula Malinen | 24:54 | ||
377 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (308) | +1:26:33 | Pirjo Aalto | 18:56 | ||
378 | OK Saldus (454) | +1:26:42 | Rasa Bruna | 24:30 | ||
379 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (337) | +1:27:09 | Salla Koskela | 19:57 | ||
380 | Saloisten Reipas (628) | +1:27:13 | Rita Kallio | 24:52 | ||
381 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (377) | +1:27:24 | Päivi Einonen | 28:17 | ||
382 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (532) | +1:27:27 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 21:36 | ||
383 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (332) | +1:27:44 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 24:52 | ||
384 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (254) | +1:27:46 | Mona Lindroth | 31:37 | ||
385 | SkiGirls (416) | +1:27:48 | Anne Kiijärvi | 24:55 | ||
386 | Kuhmon Peurat (485) | +1:27:50 | Sanna Malinen | 23:27 | ||
387 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +1:27:51 | Sanni Keisu | 24:19 | ||
388 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +1:28:04 | Taija Heletoja | 25:53 | ||
389 | Turun Metsänkävijät (649) | +1:28:12 | Johanna Ritanotko | 19:05 | ||
390 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +1:28:20 | Marjaana Salo | 28:26 | ||
391 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +1:28:31 | Ann-Christin Vedin | 23:55 | ||
392 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (472) | +1:28:45 | Maire Meriheinä | 23:05 | ||
393 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (664) | +1:28:49 | Eevi Karppinen | 23:19 | ||
394 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +1:28:57 | Mari Häsä | 23:16 | ||
395 | OK Denseln 3 (392) | +1:29:22 | N N | 19:46 | ||
396 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +1:29:31 | Lina Monten | 25:03 | ||
397 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +1:29:40 | Tuulikki Koistinen | 31:03 | ||
398 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (271) | +1:30:29 | Riitta Hjelt | 28:52 | ||
399 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (591) | +1:31:00 | Katarina Nikkinen | 20:36 | ||
400 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +1:31:42 | Satu Klasila | 29:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |