< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +1:31:44 | Emilia Laitinen | 32:21 | ||
402 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +1:31:48 | Heli Latvala | 26:25 | ||
403 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +1:31:49 | Anne Pohjonen | 28:18 | ||
404 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +1:31:50 | Päivi Nostolahti | 31:06 | ||
405 | Koovee 8 (500) | +1:31:56 | Heli Ketola | 20:30 | ||
406 | Östmarka OK (180) | +1:32:12 | Jartrud Steinsli | 37:38 | ||
407 | JVK-tiimi (453) | +1:32:14 | Kirsi Itkonen | 28:57 | ||
408 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (201) | +1:32:21 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 19:43 | ||
409 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +1:32:43 | Maria Nordwall | 22:59 | ||
410 | Huhta (1020) | +1:32:54 | Johanna Huhta | 22:12 | ||
411 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +1:32:58 | Anu Vesisenaho | 22:40 | ||
412 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (866) | +1:33:12 | Sanna Valkonen | 20:48 | ||
413 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +1:33:19 | Anja Mäkelä | 33:01 | ||
414 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +1:33:21 | Anne Määttä | 28:19 | ||
415 | Pellon Ponsi (480) | +1:33:26 | Krista Joona | 21:39 | ||
416 | Lynx 5 (590) | +1:33:52 | Vendla Tiihonen | 22:09 | ||
417 | SK Mercury (397) | +1:34:01 | Ingrid Vehlmann | 23:20 | ||
418 | Länna IF (418) | +1:34:01 | Carina Nyström | 23:08 | ||
419 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1104) | +1:34:23 | Anne Stenerud | 30:38 | ||
420 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +1:34:26 | Riitta Ojala | 25:41 | ||
421 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +1:34:38 | Katarina Rogstad | 23:55 | ||
422 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (381) | +1:34:42 | Jaana Jaako | 29:11 | ||
423 | Skien OK (209) | +1:34:45 | Silje Borge Hovi | 21:43 | ||
424 | Nord West 2 (217) | +1:34:58 | Tatiana Grebenets | 22:07 | ||
425 | Väsby OK (369) | +1:34:59 | Maria Hellström | 22:12 | ||
426 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +1:35:01 | Pirjo Klinga | 37:31 | ||
427 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +1:35:02 | Anu Koivisto | 28:25 | ||
428 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +1:35:04 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 30:48 | ||
429 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +1:35:05 | Minna Hotakainen | 24:46 | ||
430 | Avesta OK (228) | +1:35:12 | Therese Tillenius | 25:11 | ||
431 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +1:35:31 | Jenni Honkala | 30:02 | ||
432 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +1:35:34 | Pirjo Rämänen | 26:48 | ||
433 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +1:35:36 | Annika Piippo | 33:43 | ||
434 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +1:35:36 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 26:25 | ||
435 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +1:35:37 | Tuula Sani | 26:02 | ||
436 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +1:35:57 | Minna Nieminen | 26:23 | ||
437 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +1:36:00 | Tea Eisanen | 25:43 | ||
438 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +1:36:08 | Elisa Nivukoski | 27:06 | ||
439 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +1:36:11 | Leena Toivonen | 36:53 | ||
440 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +1:36:15 | Terhi Virnes | 25:46 | ||
441 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +1:36:17 | Svetlana Kurochkina | 34:25 | ||
442 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +1:36:18 | Tanja Nyholm | 26:52 | ||
443 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +1:36:25 | Urpu Tanner | 27:57 | ||
444 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +1:36:28 | Noora Rajamäki | 26:16 | ||
445 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +1:36:38 | Kaija Sivula | 27:18 | ||
446 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +1:36:39 | Riitta Ynnilä | 35:50 | ||
447 | Delta 10 (941) | +1:36:42 | Mia Laine | 24:24 | ||
448 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +1:36:45 | Johanna Naatula | 31:01 | ||
449 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +1:36:48 | Marjo Ilonen | 27:23 | ||
450 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +1:37:28 | Christina Lönnberg | 26:43 | ||
451 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +1:37:45 | Anita Rantamäki | 33:02 | ||
452 | JMFC (488) | +1:38:21 | Henna Sorvari | 24:52 | ||
453 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +1:38:30 | Kate Dudele | 26:17 | ||
454 | OK Linne 3 (187) | +1:38:34 | Frida Öhlund | 29:17 | ||
455 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +1:38:52 | Jennifer Weckman | 33:56 | ||
456 | Ganddal IL (133) | +1:38:54 | Aud H. Taksdal | 18:51 | ||
457 | Laihian Luja (384) | +1:38:58 | Susanna Karppi | 29:53 | ||
458 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +1:40:15 | Katja Seitajoki | 27:32 | ||
459 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +1:40:38 | Hillevi Luks | 20:22 | ||
460 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +1:40:46 | Sini Mattila | 23:47 | ||
461 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (420) | +1:41:07 | Iida Peltonen | 34:20 | ||
462 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +1:41:13 | Sanna Laakso | 31:31 | ||
463 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +1:41:17 | Ilze Laure | 28:11 | ||
464 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +1:41:26 | Lene Rykkje | 28:30 | ||
465 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +1:41:29 | Sara Lax | 20:43 | ||
466 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +1:41:31 | Elisabeth Stubb | 29:15 | ||
467 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +1:42:36 | Terhi Lehtola | 33:04 | ||
468 | South London Orienteers (291) | +1:42:37 | Whaley Vicky | 24:53 | ||
469 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +1:43:29 | Sara Rensgard | 19:40 | ||
470 | Rasti E4 (360) | +1:43:34 | Satu Annila | 24:36 | ||
471 | OK TON (413) | +1:43:57 | Signe Raidmets | 23:25 | ||
472 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +1:43:58 | Milja Lusila | 21:31 | ||
473 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +1:44:00 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 30:02 | ||
474 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:44:04 | Saana Konkola | 19:59 | ||
475 | OK Raseborg 5 (886) | +1:44:12 | Malin Danielsson | 22:59 | ||
476 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +1:44:24 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 34:53 | ||
477 | Navi 3 (141) | +1:44:53 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 21:02 | ||
478 | Malax IF (264) | +1:44:57 | Jenny Holmlund | 23:58 | ||
479 | Valkealan Kajo (537) | +1:45:00 | Maija Hintsanen | 21:57 | ||
480 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +1:45:02 | Enni Kaltiainen | 28:39 | ||
481 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +1:45:05 | Anja Koski | 25:15 | ||
482 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +1:45:06 | Eija Sipponen | 21:11 | ||
483 | OK Terjärv (653) | +1:45:07 | Johanna Syrjälä | 23:01 | ||
484 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +1:45:22 | Outi Kokkonen | 25:35 | ||
485 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +1:45:24 | Essi Ylipelkola | 20:58 | ||
486 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +1:46:07 | Victoria Belozerova | 25:16 | ||
487 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +1:46:16 | Anneli Ambel | 21:48 | ||
488 | Kuzmolovo 110 (327) | +1:46:17 | Alexandra Barkalova | 19:19 | ||
489 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +1:46:26 | Siiri Toivonen | 24:50 | ||
490 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +1:46:27 | Miina Pajuoja | 25:15 | ||
491 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +1:46:27 | Mirva Hilander | 27:01 | ||
492 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +1:46:58 | Hannaleena Pulkkinen | 26:10 | ||
493 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +1:47:00 | Anu Saksanen | 45:21 | ||
494 | Team Ventus (1029) | +1:47:00 | Heidi Nevalainen | 27:44 | ||
495 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +1:47:06 | Helena Jumppanen | 34:32 | ||
496 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +1:47:06 | Merja Airaksinen | 23:53 | ||
497 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +1:47:08 | Johanna Riipinen | 26:51 | ||
498 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +1:47:10 | Kirsi Joensuu | 27:09 | ||
499 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +1:47:11 | Sini Vainio | 32:53 | ||
500 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +1:47:13 | Helena Koistinen | 30:46 | ||
501 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +1:47:14 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 54:19 | ||
502 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +1:47:40 | Päivi Raatikainen | 22:23 | ||
503 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +1:48:01 | Teija Polso | 34:27 | ||
504 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +1:48:02 | Anu Roininen | 16:55 | ||
505 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +1:48:05 | Ritva Väisänen | 31:08 | ||
506 | Lynx 7 (908) | +1:48:12 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 26:48 | ||
507 | OK West (352) | +1:48:13 | Heidi Sild | 24:52 | ||
508 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +1:48:18 | Hanna Uusikartano | 23:09 | ||
509 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +1:48:28 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 24:41 | ||
510 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +1:48:29 | Tuula Kuisma | 28:14 | ||
511 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +1:48:31 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 25:23 | ||
512 | Espoon Suunta 6 (351) | +1:48:34 | Tiina Paasonen | 24:28 | ||
513 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +1:48:38 | Suvi Nissilä | 24:40 | ||
514 | OK77 5 (596) | +1:48:39 | Ann Lindholm | 25:17 | ||
515 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +1:48:46 | Maaria Koskialho | 23:48 | ||
516 | Kangasala SK 6 (603) | +1:48:47 | Saija Laurila | 24:55 | ||
517 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +1:49:10 | Matilda Jonsson | 28:18 | ||
518 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +1:49:42 | Malena Hjerpe | 24:26 | ||
519 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +1:49:50 | Mari Tolppa | 28:04 | ||
520 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +1:49:51 | Erika Juutinen | 25:53 | ||
521 | Delta 6 (618) | +1:49:58 | Elina Syrjälahti | 25:34 | ||
522 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +1:49:58 | Paula Jaskari | 26:21 | ||
523 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +1:50:43 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 21:35 | ||
524 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +1:50:48 | Kirsi Laitila | 36:56 | ||
525 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +1:50:58 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 26:36 | ||
526 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (691) | +1:50:59 | Katri Haataja | 24:45 | ||
527 | Västerås SOK 3 (753) | +1:51:02 | Gunilla Boman | 25:54 | ||
528 | Attunda OK 2 (340) | +1:51:04 | Pettersson Anna Lindskog | 37:04 | ||
529 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +1:51:07 | Heidi Nieminen | 29:52 | ||
530 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +1:52:00 | Päivi Lassila | 31:30 | ||
531 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +1:52:17 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 35:49 | ||
532 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +1:52:25 | Susanne Luscher | 22:07 | ||
533 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +1:52:32 | Ulla Munne | 21:50 | ||
534 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (713) | +1:52:35 | Laura Vehanen | 42:02 | ||
535 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +1:53:12 | Sinikka Taimisto | 29:46 | ||
536 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +1:53:43 | Kaja Traks | 29:13 | ||
537 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +1:53:44 | Henna Hyttinen | 29:34 | ||
538 | LSF Pronoking Team (631) | +1:54:05 | Heleri Kivil | 19:37 | ||
539 | OK Pölva Kobras (247) | +1:54:11 | Marje Tobreluts | 25:55 | ||
540 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +1:54:36 | Laura Ketonen | 35:22 | ||
541 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +1:54:40 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 34:16 | ||
542 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +1:55:02 | Kaarina Reini | 21:22 | ||
543 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +1:55:06 | Til Ola Mora | 20:56 | ||
544 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +1:55:16 | Salla Valtari | 26:49 | ||
545 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +1:55:18 | Tuula Partanen | 28:18 | ||
546 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +1:55:26 | Marjo Koistinen | 41:52 | ||
547 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +1:55:37 | Lone Brochman | 21:24 | ||
548 | Someron Esa (197) | +1:55:39 | Kirsi Karvonen | 26:51 | ||
549 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +1:56:04 | Pauliina Isokallio | 30:48 | ||
550 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +1:56:33 | Riikka Matarmaa | 36:16 | ||
551 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +1:56:54 | Anu Valkonen | 29:05 | ||
552 | Kela (763) | +1:56:56 | Sirkka Sarkki | 29:42 | ||
553 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (970) | +1:56:59 | Susanne Dahlberg | 27:48 | ||
554 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +1:57:12 | Leila Keränen | 32:08 | ||
555 | OK Lundo (732) | +1:57:17 | Riikka Kivelä | 33:53 | ||
556 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +1:57:19 | Suvi Pitkänen | 29:14 | ||
557 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +1:57:27 | Johanna Morelius | 29:53 | ||
558 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +1:57:30 | Sinikka Pellinen | 27:27 | ||
559 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +1:58:06 | Maarit Piirtola | 33:44 | ||
560 | SYK-OPET (1047) | +1:58:42 | Mirjami Latvala | 30:35 | ||
561 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +1:58:46 | Vitalija Ptashekiene | 26:53 | ||
562 | Napan Päivänsäteet (627) | +1:58:48 | Katri Lindroos | 25:18 | ||
563 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +1:58:49 | Milla Lotvonen | 24:45 | ||
564 | Harha-askel (551) | +1:58:49 | Anna Lampi | 19:25 | ||
565 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +1:58:52 | Elgita Strazdina | 30:31 | ||
566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +1:58:54 | Sara Huhtanen | 18:35 | ||
567 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +1:58:55 | Maria Heerman | 34:06 | ||
568 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +1:58:58 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 29:56 | ||
569 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +1:58:58 | Hanna Hemminki | 29:55 | ||
570 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +1:59:09 | Martta Martola | 33:04 | ||
571 | MS Parma 9 (346) | +1:59:38 | Tuulia Mattila | 19:13 | ||
572 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +1:59:39 | Outi Gröndahl | 23:28 | ||
573 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +1:59:47 | Heidi Falck | 25:16 | ||
574 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +2:00:01 | Mari Lainkari | 30:56 | ||
575 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (704) | +2:00:52 | Helena Kouttu | 38:16 | ||
576 | IL Tyrving 5 (744) | +2:01:16 | Kari Pedersen | 27:32 | ||
577 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +2:01:22 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 32:12 | ||
578 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (721) | +2:02:17 | Ulla Kurvinen | 34:30 | ||
579 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +2:02:19 | Jaana Vainio | 35:07 | ||
580 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +2:02:26 | Sanni Eloneva | 33:50 | ||
581 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +2:02:34 | Miia Saari | 34:55 | ||
582 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (572) | +2:02:50 | Annika Hepokorpi | 37:28 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1089) | +2:03:41 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 34:42 | ||
584 | Kaukaan Lyly (558) | +2:03:58 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 32:45 | ||
585 | Loimaan Jankko (621) | +2:04:33 | Sari Ponkala | 39:35 | ||
586 | Oulaisten Huima (642) | +2:04:42 | Katja Matkaselkä | 27:08 | ||
587 | Rasti-Perniö (401) | +2:05:18 | Noora Oksanen | 30:39 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (779) | +2:05:18 | Taina Vuorio | 27:31 | ||
589 | Rastivarsat 4 (632) | +2:05:28 | Jaana Myrsky | 27:26 | ||
590 | Rastihaukat (562) | +2:05:56 | Maija Huhtala | 30:38 | ||
591 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +2:05:59 | Kristiina Hannula | 29:32 | ||
592 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (660) | +2:06:18 | Riitta Koivunen | 32:41 | ||
593 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (484) | +2:06:21 | Tuija Saastamoinen | 41:45 | ||
594 | SSS (548) | +2:06:23 | Seija Rantasaari | 31:40 | ||
595 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (527) | +2:06:37 | Sanna Koivu | 27:04 | ||
596 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +2:06:52 | Arja Kekki | 36:02 | ||
597 | Härlövs IF 2 (913) | +2:06:56 | Maria Trulsson | 43:02 | ||
598 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +2:07:06 | Hilkka Koskenranta | 38:59 | ||
599 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (636) | +2:07:11 | Marja Mäkinen | 41:21 | ||
600 | Espoon Akilles 3 (722) | +2:07:48 | Teija Sahlström | 38:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |