< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Salarasti (510) | +2:08:14 | Katri Salo | 20:46 | ||
602 | Delta 9 (776) | +2:08:14 | Tiina Moisander | 27:44 | ||
603 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (980) | +2:08:31 | Maria Svetloff | 22:11 | ||
604 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +2:08:58 | Maija Aatsinki | 24:12 | ||
605 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (951) | +2:09:00 | Laura Komulainen | 31:54 | ||
606 | Sappi Kirkniemi (553) | +2:09:12 | Jenni Leppävuori | 43:56 | ||
607 | Karkki-Rasti (564) | +2:09:18 | Mirva Nummila | 48:25 | ||
608 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (507) | +2:09:21 | Anniina Alander | 44:50 | ||
609 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +2:09:38 | Katri Lehtikangas | 21:52 | ||
610 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (682) | +2:09:43 | Laura Tahvanainen | 41:09 | ||
611 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +2:10:16 | Maria Kankaanpää | 20:51 | ||
612 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +2:10:20 | Leena Ojala | 31:50 | ||
613 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +2:10:43 | Nicola Kivaco | 42:42 | ||
614 | Suonenjoen Vasama (509) | +2:10:48 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 53:49 | ||
615 | Koovee 10 (1100) | +2:10:55 | Taina Korpiharju | 45:43 | ||
616 | Vetelin Urheilijat (434) | +2:10:58 | Soile Rinne | 47:45 | ||
617 | Karjaan Ura (552) | +2:11:03 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 25:39 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (729) | +2:11:37 | Jenni Riitsalu | 46:00 | ||
619 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (867) | +2:11:37 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 36:43 | ||
620 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (816) | +2:11:38 | Suvi Nurmela | 19:30 | ||
621 | HLKS 2 (868) | +2:11:58 | Annette Linko | 25:56 | ||
622 | OK Raseborg 4 (608) | +2:12:06 | Nina Ranta | 36:57 | ||
623 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +2:12:07 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 20:38 | ||
624 | YLEn Suunta (611) | +2:12:08 | Marja-Liisa Heikurainen | 34:26 | ||
625 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (764) | +2:12:09 | Sanna Aalto | 34:25 | ||
626 | Napakka Pummi (1069) | +2:12:11 | Pirjo Vääränen | 22:35 | ||
627 | Ripari96 (1023) | +2:12:23 | Eeva Korteniemi | 31:49 | ||
628 | Rasti 88 2 (559) | +2:12:25 | Soile Hakanpää | 59:16 | ||
629 | Rånäs OK 2 (893) | +2:12:36 | Marica Tynell | 32:30 | ||
630 | Saarioinen (1039) | +2:13:10 | Riikka Eerola | 19:20 | ||
631 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1005) | +2:13:22 | Heli Peltonen | 18:33 | ||
632 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (299) | +2:13:42 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 26:17 | ||
633 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (592) | +2:13:50 | Linda Talbonen | 23:34 | ||
634 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (979) | +2:13:52 | Mirva Kytömäki | 35:35 | ||
635 | Nokian MetsäNaiset (1045) | +2:15:03 | Tuuli Rinne | 25:01 | ||
636 | FTA (668) | +2:15:18 | Johanna Leino | 25:01 | ||
637 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (743) | +2:15:19 | Anne Korhonen | 52:02 | ||
638 | FiPä (985) | +2:15:20 | Minna Koivula | 23:57 | ||
639 | Espoon Akilles 2 (493) | +2:15:37 | Piia Vuorela | 37:22 | ||
640 | Sukuvika (734) | +2:15:41 | Pilvi Härkönen | 23:27 | ||
641 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +2:15:47 | Saija Heimonen | 44:22 | ||
642 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (640) | +2:15:48 | Emmi Keränen | 25:23 | ||
643 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (638) | +2:15:49 | Katariina Suokko | 37:48 | ||
644 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (533) | +2:15:52 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 24:41 | ||
645 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (972) | +2:15:54 | Tuula Kuisma | 26:39 | ||
646 | Espoon Suunta 10 (802) | +2:15:55 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 25:06 | ||
647 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (703) | +2:15:59 | Jaana Kauppinen | 38:25 | ||
648 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +2:16:00 | Merja Tarkiainen | 48:48 | ||
649 | OK Raseborg 6 (934) | +2:16:01 | Lisette Sjöblom | 26:58 | ||
650 | Muuramen Rasti (633) | +2:16:02 | Marita Tolvanen | 25:59 | ||
651 | OSI - orientering (134) | +2:16:03 | Audrun Utskarpen | 27:18 | ||
652 | Oulun Valppaat (542) | +2:16:03 | Tytti Kaijanen | 41:40 | ||
653 | Nummelan Salamat (1032) | +2:16:09 | Emma Kärävä | 29:54 | ||
654 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (997) | +2:16:12 | Marjo Viitala | 22:43 | ||
655 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (458) | +2:16:21 | Raija Nummi | 43:52 | ||
656 | INUS (465) | +2:16:21 | Tatyana Simanova | 27:02 | ||
657 | Rastiketut 6 (747) | +2:17:13 | Riikka Saarimäki | 23:16 | ||
658 | Kärsämäen Kataja (709) | +2:17:37 | Eveliina Lintula | 23:39 | ||
659 | Skogspojkarnas OK 2 (512) | +2:17:42 | Carina Kalered | 23:44 | ||
660 | Solf IK (411) | +2:17:56 | Therese Lervik | 22:53 | ||
661 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (978) | +2:18:03 | Anne Pollari | 29:34 | ||
662 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (777) | +2:18:05 | Sirkku Karlsson | 49:56 | ||
663 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (870) | +2:18:15 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 24:44 | ||
664 | Kaskikeijut (1035) | +2:18:16 | Reetta Harmaja | 23:52 | ||
665 | Destia (746) | +2:18:31 | Eini Puoskari | 24:27 | ||
666 | Vyborg-orientir (781) | +2:18:32 | Polina Artemtcova | 19:57 | ||
667 | IF Minken (586) | +2:19:10 | Mikaela Calden | 24:21 | ||
668 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (687) | +2:19:10 | Maisa Laakso | 39:32 | ||
669 | Lahden Taimi 2 (630) | +2:19:23 | Päivi Viitajoki | 39:53 | ||
670 | Nurmiset (750) | +2:19:36 | Eija Nurminen | 1:11:28 | ||
671 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (922) | +2:19:56 | Linda Vesiaho | 30:45 | ||
672 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (523) | +2:20:03 | Arja Pulkkinen | 45:56 | ||
673 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (756) | +2:20:21 | Siiri Pietilä | 33:03 | ||
674 | Forth Valley Orienteers (654) | +2:20:30 | Fiona Berrow | 18:02 | ||
675 | Haukiputaan Heitto (624) | +2:20:40 | Jaana Ervasti | 28:27 | ||
676 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (838) | +2:20:49 | Päivi Hautamäki | 26:58 | ||
677 | Nilsiän Nujakka (504) | +2:20:52 | Marja Räsänen | 39:57 | ||
678 | OP-Pohjola 1 (740) | +2:20:55 | Minna Kiiso | 29:04 | ||
679 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (473) | +2:21:00 | Lea Martikainen | 31:52 | ||
680 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (543) | +2:21:00 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:00:04 | ||
681 | IK Kronan 2 (761) | +2:21:01 | Monica Prest | 30:38 | ||
682 | Nostars (290) | +2:21:03 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 31:35 | ||
683 | Gwardia Warszawa (153) | +2:21:06 | Natalia Najman | 19:08 | ||
684 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (966) | +2:21:09 | Kaisa Torvi | 35:25 | ||
685 | Turun NMKY (690) | +2:21:20 | Saija Lainio | 24:41 | ||
686 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1054) | +2:21:21 | Niina Vanhatalo | 29:00 | ||
687 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (735) | +2:21:27 | Eija Tikka | 22:43 | ||
688 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (983) | +2:21:50 | Iidamari Härkönen | 32:21 | ||
689 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (574) | +2:21:58 | Satu Himanka | 34:02 | ||
690 | Delta 12 (723) | +2:22:01 | Hanna Partanen | 33:28 | ||
691 | Pargas IF 5 (461) | +2:22:42 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 31:42 | ||
692 | Lehmon Rämpijät (1063) | +2:22:44 | Sanni Suoniemi | 22:41 | ||
693 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (993) | +2:22:55 | Lea Hämäläinen | 46:16 | ||
694 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +2:22:59 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 30:35 | ||
695 | Åkermarcks (738) | +2:23:12 | Erica Åkermarck | 23:42 | ||
696 | Huitojat 2 (831) | +2:23:22 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 24:51 | ||
697 | Perttelin Peikot (947) | +2:23:40 | Katri Kleemola | 23:47 | ||
698 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (834) | +2:23:47 | Leena Kunnas | 40:47 | ||
699 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (619) | +2:23:51 | Raija Laukkanen | 27:05 | ||
700 | Navi 4 (173) | +2:23:52 | Eija Paavilainen | 39:08 | ||
701 | Savon Suunta (665) | +2:24:00 | Satu Immonen | 32:46 | ||
702 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (405) | +2:24:35 | Katri Saarinen | 38:01 | ||
703 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (715) | +2:24:38 | Tuija Salonsaari | 35:09 | ||
704 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (651) | +2:24:41 | Julia Vartiainen | 35:34 | ||
705 | Nokian Partiotytöt (429) | +2:24:48 | Aino Juslen | 46:59 | ||
706 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (692) | +2:25:07 | Taimi Kuuluvainen | 29:59 | ||
707 | Salon Vilpas (452) | +2:25:40 | Marjo Härkönen | 19:31 | ||
708 | Hellanmaan Teräs (991) | +2:26:06 | Sari Pajula | 22:27 | ||
709 | Koovee 9 (1051) | +2:26:10 | Katja Schle | 31:01 | ||
710 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (921) | +2:26:38 | Katja Lampinen | 27:51 | ||
711 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (635) | +2:27:12 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 30:21 | ||
712 | SK Vuoksi 4 (878) | +2:27:19 | Satu Ojalainen | 36:53 | ||
713 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (739) | +2:27:28 | Gun Millinger | 41:10 | ||
714 | Dala Mixen (659) | +2:27:32 | Camilla Wallin | 37:52 | ||
715 | VIGA 2 (710) | +2:27:33 | Vita Sirica | 42:32 | ||
716 | Köping-Kolsva OK (261) | +2:27:38 | Karin Waldemarsson | 41:15 | ||
717 | Kunnon Urheilijat (987) | +2:27:39 | Johanna Jovio | 19:23 | ||
718 | Varegg IL 2 (409) | +2:27:41 | Mette Rogne | 38:43 | ||
719 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (531) | +2:27:53 | Anna Kirves | 29:56 | ||
720 | Leijona Tytöt (647) | +2:27:58 | Leena Mustonen | 39:14 | ||
721 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (604) | +2:28:04 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 29:53 | ||
722 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (539) | +2:28:12 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 39:31 | ||
723 | Kääk (584) | +2:28:18 | Inka Tienari | 37:59 | ||
724 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (780) | +2:28:18 | Sanna Tamminen | 34:03 | ||
725 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (697) | +2:28:19 | Tuija Auvinen | 36:39 | ||
726 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (394) | +2:28:25 | Pirjo Kurppa | 25:03 | ||
727 | RasTiimi 3 (677) | +2:28:37 | Mari Uusivirta | 27:18 | ||
728 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (728) | +2:28:44 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 36:25 | ||
729 | KiPaIiSi (1049) | +2:28:46 | Sirkku Riikonen | 30:05 | ||
730 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (583) | +2:29:10 | Hanna Vehmas | 35:05 | ||
731 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (529) | +2:29:12 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 41:54 | ||
732 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (620) | +2:29:22 | Katja Rantala | 30:07 | ||
733 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (977) | +2:29:27 | Katja Keränen | 35:36 | ||
734 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1065) | +2:29:35 | Arja Ahti | 33:03 | ||
735 | Husulan Kunto (705) | +2:29:36 | Liisa Kriktilä | 27:57 | ||
736 | Maarian Mahti 2 (515) | +2:29:40 | Casja Grape | 19:23 | ||
737 | Nastolan Terä 2 (679) | +2:29:40 | Rauha Mäki | 20:04 | ||
738 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +2:29:55 | Tuula Kananen | 37:56 | ||
739 | Snättringe SK 2 (754) | +2:30:35 | Lina Andersson | 30:48 | ||
740 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (514) | +2:30:37 | Marika Pakanen | 54:27 | ||
741 | Iisu (517) | +2:30:39 | Jaana Nehvonen | 37:51 | ||
742 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (807) | +2:30:44 | Hanna Huhtala | 41:06 | ||
743 | Aluksne (443) | +2:30:49 | Inese Zigure | 45:51 | ||
744 | Kuusenkiertäjät (847) | +2:30:54 | Auli Mäkitalo | 27:38 | ||
745 | Kepsi-Kimmat (799) | +2:31:12 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 26:20 | ||
746 | Yläneen Kiri (541) | +2:31:17 | Johanna Salminen | 30:20 | ||
747 | Luumäen Rasti (742) | +2:31:32 | Sanna Piispa | 28:53 | ||
748 | RAPSU (492) | +2:31:35 | Annu Jantunen | 37:56 | ||
749 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (785) | +2:31:35 | Saana Virtanen | 23:30 | ||
750 | SportOne (717) | +2:31:44 | Jenna Helenius | 42:36 | ||
751 | Pihkaniskat 7 (745) | +2:31:48 | Eriika Karhumäki | 23:38 | ||
752 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (813) | +2:32:20 | Marianna Nyberg | 29:12 | ||
753 | Rastiketut 3 (974) | +2:32:25 | Riitta Roth | 32:27 | ||
754 | IF Brahe 3 (800) | +2:32:28 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 44:58 | ||
755 | Ramboll Finland (900) | +2:32:45 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 37:55 | ||
756 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (940) | +2:33:03 | Mari Huuhtanen | 37:27 | ||
757 | KoRPee (988) | +2:33:07 | Nina Kolu | 33:52 | ||
758 | IK Falken 2 (563) | +2:33:32 | Alexandra Källman | 23:43 | ||
759 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (749) | +2:34:04 | Ulla Ahonen | 40:49 | ||
760 | Paimion Rasti 7 (882) | +2:34:12 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 37:06 | ||
761 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (797) | +2:34:15 | Mirva Koivisto | 30:08 | ||
762 | Reima Old Times Team (1052) | +2:34:45 | Erja Raiko | 25:09 | ||
763 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1031) | +2:35:11 | Anu Suomalainen | 33:16 | ||
764 | Pihkaniskat 5 (459) | +2:35:26 | Iina Oja | 42:16 | ||
765 | Suunnaton Into (1044) | +2:35:34 | Laura Mattila | 46:34 | ||
766 | Pummin Suunta (508) | +2:35:38 | Paula Heiskanen | 40:18 | ||
767 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (880) | +2:35:41 | Tarja Lindgren | 31:38 | ||
768 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (547) | +2:35:50 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 51:00 | ||
769 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (824) | +2:35:50 | Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala | 41:12 | ||
770 | Rastikarhut 6 (1095) | +2:36:00 | Marjo Rajamäki | 44:06 | ||
771 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +2:36:17 | Eija Mäkinen | 40:24 | ||
772 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1078) | +2:36:36 | Heli Pahkala | 28:53 | ||
773 | Avesta OK 2 (894) | +2:36:46 | Yvonne Eklund | 38:42 | ||
774 | Tytäryhtiö (725) | +2:37:14 | Irma Latikka | 29:08 | ||
775 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1088) | +2:37:24 | Pauliina Seppälä | 37:24 | ||
776 | Victoria Jozefow (147) | +2:37:37 | Alicja Pilkowska | 22:43 | ||
777 | Hiisirasti 5 (943) | +2:37:45 | Mari Aarikka | 30:20 | ||
778 | Sauvon Urheilijat (864) | +2:38:03 | Anne Raunio | 49:26 | ||
779 | Kivenkiertäjät (839) | +2:38:11 | Marja Koljonen | 49:02 | ||
780 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (942) | +2:38:12 | Tricia Wikström | 32:44 | ||
781 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (811) | +2:38:16 | Tuula Toivanen | 46:58 | ||
782 | Alavieskan Viri (505) | +2:38:28 | Tiina Seppälä | 31:14 | ||
783 | Navi 5 (320) | +2:38:39 | Liisa-Irene Särkkä | 30:45 | ||
784 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (248) | +2:38:56 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 48:26 | ||
785 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (841) | +2:39:05 | Liisa Koivumäki | 39:51 | ||
786 | Koskelankylän Riento (463) | +2:39:22 | Nurmikumpu Melina | 29:24 | ||
787 | Rasti 88 (356) | +2:39:46 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 19:50 | ||
788 | Sinkki-Sepot (490) | +2:39:46 | Tiina Alanen | 28:02 | ||
789 | Närpes OK 4 (1098) | +2:39:55 | Anette Langels | 26:13 | ||
790 | Rastiketut 5 (935) | +2:40:42 | Irene Mäkiranta | 25:20 | ||
791 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (1001) | +2:40:56 | Jenni Kananen | 38:07 | ||
792 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (971) | +2:41:00 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 41:40 | ||
793 | Bon Voyage Femmes (873) | +2:41:10 | Riitta Louhimo | 48:01 | ||
794 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (597) | +2:42:16 | Katriina Jokinen | 26:59 | ||
795 | Rastikarhut 5 (937) | +2:43:21 | Liisa Kontturi | 33:52 | ||
796 | Maasotakoulu (1026) | +2:43:29 | Tanja Timonen | 37:23 | ||
797 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (661) | +2:43:32 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 35:29 | ||
798 | Pihkaniskat 6 (702) | +2:43:42 | Kirsti Ruutiainen | 31:32 | ||
799 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (931) | +2:44:07 | Jaana Elonen | 37:42 | ||
800 | IK Auseklis 4 (663) | +2:44:21 | Inguna Leiskalne | 36:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |