< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +1:57:08 | Satu Turtola | 1:30:51 | ||
402 | Hiisirasti 3 (460) | +1:57:11 | Katarina Rogstad | 1:17:38 | ||
403 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (359) | +1:57:18 | Anu Koivisto | 1:21:51 | ||
404 | Perämeren Rasti (385) | +1:57:20 | Satu Klasila | 1:25:56 | ||
405 | Rasti E4 (360) | +1:57:50 | Satu Annila | 1:10:02 | ||
406 | JMFC (488) | +1:58:07 | Henna Sorvari | 1:15:48 | ||
407 | GoIF Tjalve (249) | +1:58:44 | Hillevi Luks | 1:09:38 | ||
408 | Maarian Mahti (526) | +1:58:47 | Tea Eisanen | 1:19:40 | ||
409 | Hernemäen Porina (600) | +1:59:16 | Emilia Laitinen | 1:31:03 | ||
410 | OK Kolmården 3 (436) | +1:59:20 | Maria Nordwall | 1:20:46 | ||
411 | Nastolan Terä (370) | +1:59:24 | Tuulikki Koistinen | 1:31:57 | ||
412 | Nousiaisten Alku (550) | +1:59:43 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 1:21:42 | ||
413 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (310) | +1:59:45 | Tuula Sani | 1:21:20 | ||
414 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (601) | +2:00:31 | Katja Seitajoki | 1:18:58 | ||
415 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (489) | +2:00:33 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:22:41 | ||
416 | Väsby OK (369) | +2:00:45 | Maria Hellström | 1:19:08 | ||
417 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +2:00:50 | Suvi Manninen | 1:34:53 | ||
418 | Skien OK (209) | +2:00:53 | Silje Borge Hovi | 1:19:01 | ||
419 | Rasti-Pielinen (214) | +2:00:55 | Mira Makkonen | 1:35:27 | ||
420 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (817) | +2:01:23 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:03:25 | ||
421 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (963) | +2:01:26 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:23:04 | ||
422 | Hiisirasti 4 (578) | +2:01:29 | Sanna Laakso | 1:22:57 | ||
423 | OK TON (413) | +2:01:31 | Signe Raidmets | 1:12:09 | ||
424 | Kuzmolovo 110 (327) | +2:01:33 | Alexandra Barkalova | 1:05:45 | ||
425 | Länna IF (418) | +2:01:36 | Carina Nyström | 1:21:53 | ||
426 | OK Kapa 2 (801) | +2:01:40 | Kate Dudele | 1:20:37 | ||
427 | Lappeen Riento 3 (513) | +2:01:43 | Mari Häsä | 1:27:12 | ||
428 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (376) | +2:01:51 | Susan Humppi | 1:45:48 | ||
429 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (920) | +2:01:52 | Anu Roininen | 1:01:55 | ||
430 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (577) | +2:02:11 | Heli Latvala | 1:27:58 | ||
431 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (643) | +2:02:20 | Leena Toivonen | 1:34:12 | ||
432 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (518) | +2:02:21 | Tanja Kalari | 1:42:17 | ||
433 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (476) | +2:02:26 | Anne Pohjonen | 1:30:05 | ||
434 | Paimion Rasti 5 (341) | +2:02:28 | Eija Sipponen | 1:09:43 | ||
435 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (315) | +2:02:30 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:29:24 | ||
436 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (424) | +2:02:31 | Haviala Erika | 1:30:15 | ||
437 | Ulvilan Ura (380) | +2:02:32 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:36:40 | ||
438 | Laihian Luja (384) | +2:03:21 | Susanna Karppi | 1:25:26 | ||
439 | Teuvan Rivakka (435) | +2:03:32 | Urpu Tanner | 1:26:14 | ||
440 | Perhon Kiri (482) | +2:03:38 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:24:29 | ||
441 | Raisu Lumous (306) | +2:04:05 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:37:45 | ||
442 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (528) | +2:05:13 | Taija Heletoja | 1:34:12 | ||
443 | Modum OL 2 (439) | +2:05:33 | Lone Brochman | 1:02:30 | ||
444 | Umeå OK 3 (855) | +2:06:09 | Sara Rensgard | 1:13:30 | ||
445 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (364) | +2:06:13 | Anja Koski | 1:17:33 | ||
446 | Härlövs IF (478) | +2:06:15 | Anja Nylander | 1:44:00 | ||
447 | Fana IL 2 (911) | +2:06:17 | Lene Rykkje | 1:24:31 | ||
448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (333) | +2:06:22 | Riitta Ojala | 1:28:47 | ||
449 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (486) | +2:06:28 | Minna Nieminen | 1:28:04 | ||
450 | Kiilto Oy (1038) | +2:06:35 | Jenni Honkala | 1:32:16 | ||
451 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (731) | +2:06:53 | Ann-Christin Vedin | 1:33:27 | ||
452 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (968) | +2:07:00 | Malena Hjerpe | 1:12:54 | ||
453 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (331) | +2:10:34 | Anu Saksanen | 1:40:05 | ||
454 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:10:50 | Saana Konkola | 1:17:55 | ||
455 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (646) | +2:10:52 | Milja Lusila | 1:19:35 | ||
456 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +2:11:34 | Helena Koistinen | 1:26:17 | ||
457 | Lynx 7 (908) | +2:11:55 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:21:41 | ||
458 | OK Raseborg 3 (582) | +2:11:57 | Christina Lönnberg | 1:32:22 | ||
459 | Pihkaniskat 4 (759) | +2:12:14 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:30:50 | ||
460 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (222) | +2:12:44 | Susanne Luscher | 1:13:36 | ||
461 | Sahalahden Kunto (670) | +2:12:50 | Henna Hyttinen | 1:19:50 | ||
462 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (293) | +2:12:54 | Svetlana Kurochkina | 1:42:12 | ||
463 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (808) | +2:12:55 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:19:43 | ||
464 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (525) | +2:13:16 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:34:14 | ||
465 | Nord West 2 (217) | +2:13:18 | Tatiana Grebenets | 1:31:37 | ||
466 | Harha-askel (551) | +2:13:22 | Anna Lampi | 1:05:08 | ||
467 | Napan Päivänsäteet (627) | +2:13:26 | Katri Lindroos | 1:11:06 | ||
468 | Järvensivun Kisa (546) | +2:13:43 | Johanna Naatula | 1:39:09 | ||
469 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (395) | +2:13:46 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:44:07 | ||
470 | Lapin Sudet (373) | +2:14:04 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:24:57 | ||
471 | Tampereen Yritys (622) | +2:14:29 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:36:14 | ||
472 | Alakuijalat originals (1008) | +2:14:31 | Lina Monten | 1:41:13 | ||
473 | Delta 10 (941) | +2:14:32 | Mia Laine | 1:33:24 | ||
474 | Toivosen Flikat (656) | +2:14:34 | Siiri Toivonen | 1:24:08 | ||
475 | Kemiön Kiilat (566) | +2:14:39 | Hannaleena Pulkkinen | 1:25:01 | ||
476 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (698) | +2:14:49 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:21:33 | ||
477 | MS Parma 9 (346) | +2:14:53 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:05:38 | ||
478 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (588) | +2:15:04 | Teija Polso | 1:32:40 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (471) | +2:15:05 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:25:03 | ||
480 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (466) | +2:15:06 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:49:41 | ||
481 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +2:15:07 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:29:20 | ||
482 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (355) | +2:15:10 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:41:37 | ||
483 | Siikaisten Sisu (357) | +2:15:15 | Marjaana Salo | 1:46:31 | ||
484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (335) | +2:15:16 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:06:07 | ||
485 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (602) | +2:15:36 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:32:48 | ||
486 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1083) | +2:16:09 | Ulla Munne | 1:16:37 | ||
487 | OK77 5 (596) | +2:16:13 | Ann Lindholm | 1:24:01 | ||
488 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (629) | +2:16:15 | Anne Määttä | 1:42:23 | ||
489 | Alajärven Ankkurit (570) | +2:16:27 | Kaija Sivula | 1:38:17 | ||
490 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (691) | +2:17:00 | Katri Haataja | 1:21:56 | ||
491 | Someron Esa 2 (494) | +2:17:01 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:27:56 | ||
492 | Navi 2 (93) | +2:17:10 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:59:57 | ||
493 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (474) | +2:17:36 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 1:28:22 | ||
494 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (565) | +2:17:36 | Laura Ketonen | 1:29:32 | ||
495 | Espoon Suunta 6 (351) | +2:17:38 | Tiina Paasonen | 1:24:42 | ||
496 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (762) | +2:17:39 | Mirva Hilander | 1:29:23 | ||
497 | RasTiimi 2 (470) | +2:17:42 | Päivi Lassila | 1:28:22 | ||
498 | Navi 3 (141) | +2:17:47 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 1:25:06 | ||
499 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (589) | +2:17:50 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:23:51 | ||
500 | Sippurasti 3 (701) | +2:18:03 | Hilla Loisa | 1:12:37 | ||
501 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (706) | +2:18:08 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:40:32 | ||
502 | IK Auseklis 2 (567) | +2:18:37 | Ilze Laure | 1:36:41 | ||
503 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (641) | +2:18:53 | Miia Saari | 1:22:24 | ||
504 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (719) | +2:18:58 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:16:04 | ||
505 | Kela (763) | +2:19:03 | Sirkka Sarkki | 1:22:59 | ||
506 | Kaakon Rasti (467) | +2:19:05 | Enni Kaltiainen | 1:33:52 | ||
507 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (449) | +2:19:12 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:21:19 | ||
508 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (545) | +2:19:45 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 1:27:08 | ||
509 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (538) | +2:19:53 | Annika Piippo | 1:49:10 | ||
510 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (481) | +2:20:04 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:41:48 | ||
511 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (594) | +2:20:17 | Maaria Koskialho | 1:26:29 | ||
512 | OK Mysl Moscow (506) | +2:20:22 | Victoria Belozerova | 1:30:41 | ||
513 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (387) | +2:20:25 | Sini Mattila | 1:34:36 | ||
514 | Ylivieskan Kuula (312) | +2:20:27 | Suvi Nissilä | 1:27:39 | ||
515 | SK Vuoksi 3 (796) | +2:20:28 | Päivi Nostolahti | 1:50:54 | ||
516 | Kangasala SK 5 (423) | +2:21:28 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:52:48 | ||
517 | Centrum OK Oslo (251) | +2:21:34 | Til Ola Mora | 1:18:34 | ||
518 | Linköpings OK 3 (927) | +2:21:39 | Matilda Jonsson | 1:31:57 | ||
519 | Rasti-Enkelit (338) | +2:21:44 | Maria Heerman | 1:28:05 | ||
520 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (440) | +2:21:47 | Martta Martola | 1:26:52 | ||
521 | Lehtiliekit (495) | +2:21:58 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:05:22 | ||
522 | Juuan Jänne (579) | +2:23:08 | Outi Gröndahl | 1:18:07 | ||
523 | South London Orienteers (291) | +2:23:11 | Whaley Vicky | 1:36:37 | ||
524 | OK Orient 3 (430) | +2:23:35 | Jennifer Weckman | 1:49:49 | ||
525 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (816) | +2:25:07 | Suvi Nurmela | 1:04:09 | ||
526 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (693) | +2:25:14 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:31:08 | ||
527 | MS Parma 11 (711) | +2:26:03 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:33:47 | ||
528 | Delta 6 (618) | +2:26:07 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:32:53 | ||
529 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (694) | +2:26:09 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:20:52 | ||
530 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (535) | +2:26:11 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:57:03 | ||
531 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (724) | +2:26:14 | Paula Jaskari | 1:33:47 | ||
532 | Hiidenkiertäjät (491) | +2:26:15 | Terhi Virnes | 1:46:56 | ||
533 | Pälkäneen Lukko (637) | +2:26:19 | Suvi Pitkänen | 1:29:24 | ||
534 | Rastiketut 2 (367) | +2:26:23 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:28:31 | ||
535 | SYK-OPET (1047) | +2:26:28 | Mirjami Latvala | 1:29:31 | ||
536 | ÄitiKekki ja lapset (1003) | +2:26:29 | Arja Kekki | 1:26:49 | ||
537 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (970) | +2:26:31 | Susanne Dahlberg | 1:28:30 | ||
538 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (483) | +2:26:31 | Kaja Traks | 1:33:11 | ||
539 | Team Ventus (1029) | +2:26:35 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:38:29 | ||
540 | Saarioinen (1039) | +2:26:55 | Riikka Eerola | 1:04:15 | ||
541 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (923) | +2:27:24 | Erika Juutinen | 1:34:36 | ||
542 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (168) | +2:27:35 | Anu Valkonen | 1:30:56 | ||
543 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (999) | +2:27:44 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:45:20 | ||
544 | SK Mercury 2 (883) | +2:27:52 | Anneli Ambel | 1:34:34 | ||
545 | OK Terjärv (653) | +2:27:59 | Johanna Syrjälä | 1:37:03 | ||
546 | IF Brahe 2 (414) | +2:28:00 | Elisabeth Stubb | 1:46:54 | ||
547 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (689) | +2:28:03 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:49:42 | ||
548 | Rastihaukat (562) | +2:28:25 | Maija Huhtala | 1:24:17 | ||
549 | Salarasti (510) | +2:28:28 | Katri Salo | 1:12:10 | ||
550 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (451) | +2:28:29 | Riikka Matarmaa | 1:39:22 | ||
551 | Rasti-Pommi (821) | +2:28:35 | Heidi Nieminen | 1:38:30 | ||
552 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (857) | +2:28:35 | Sanni Eloneva | 1:31:09 | ||
553 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +2:28:38 | Maarit Piirtola | 1:35:26 | ||
554 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (859) | +2:29:13 | Mia Vieltojärvi | 1:43:55 | ||
555 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (699) | +2:29:15 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:35:08 | ||
556 | Rastikarhut 3 (914) | +2:29:24 | Mari Tolppa | 1:38:48 | ||
557 | Närpes OK 3 (419) | +2:29:27 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 1:37:29 | ||
558 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (980) | +2:30:00 | Maria Svetloff | 1:14:50 | ||
559 | Kuortaneen Kunto (496) | +2:30:07 | Kirsi Joensuu | 1:41:16 | ||
560 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (527) | +2:30:10 | Sanna Koivu | 1:21:47 | ||
561 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (892) | +2:30:10 | Elgita Strazdina | 1:32:59 | ||
562 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (932) | +2:30:13 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:38:10 | ||
563 | Valkealan Kajo (537) | +2:30:15 | Maija Hintsanen | 1:38:22 | ||
564 | Joutsenon Kullervo (585) | +2:30:41 | Sinikka Pellinen | 1:31:48 | ||
565 | Oulaisten Huima (642) | +2:30:44 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:24:20 | ||
566 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (226) | +2:30:48 | Johanna Morelius | 1:34:24 | ||
567 | IL Tyrving 5 (744) | +2:31:00 | Kari Pedersen | 1:28:26 | ||
568 | Malax IF (264) | +2:31:04 | Jenny Holmlund | 1:41:15 | ||
569 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (428) | +2:31:18 | Mari Lainkari | 1:33:23 | ||
570 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (433) | +2:31:45 | Kaarina Reini | 1:29:15 | ||
571 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (773) | +2:31:49 | Vitalija Ptashekiene | 1:31:06 | ||
572 | LSF Pronoking Team (631) | +2:31:51 | Heleri Kivil | 1:28:33 | ||
573 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (721) | +2:31:58 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:35:21 | ||
574 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (951) | +2:32:01 | Laura Komulainen | 1:26:05 | ||
575 | Viitasaaren Suunta (616) | +2:32:33 | Sini Vainio | 1:49:25 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +2:32:54 | Salla Valtari | 1:35:37 | ||
577 | Forth Valley Orienteers (654) | +2:33:11 | Fiona Berrow | 1:01:53 | ||
578 | Epilän Esa 2 (736) | +2:33:18 | Outi Kokkonen | 1:44:41 | ||
579 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (275) | +2:33:27 | Leena Ojala | 1:26:07 | ||
580 | Oulun Tarmo (309) | +2:34:35 | Leila Keränen | 1:40:41 | ||
581 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (592) | +2:35:23 | Linda Talbonen | 1:16:17 | ||
582 | OK Pölva Kobras (247) | +2:35:31 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:38:25 | ||
583 | FTA (668) | +2:37:31 | Johanna Leino | 1:18:24 | ||
584 | OK West (352) | +2:37:35 | Heidi Sild | 1:45:24 | ||
585 | Laihian Luja 2 (837) | +2:37:43 | Maria Kankaanpää | 1:19:28 | ||
586 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (806) | +2:38:01 | Hilkka Koskenranta | 1:41:04 | ||
587 | Sippurasti 2 (245) | +2:38:08 | Jaana Vainio | 1:42:06 | ||
588 | HLKS 2 (868) | +2:38:09 | Annette Linko | 1:23:17 | ||
589 | Kymin Suunnistajat (396) | +2:38:15 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 1:17:56 | ||
590 | Nokian MetsäNaiset (1045) | +2:38:17 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:19:25 | ||
591 | IL Tyrving 4 (939) | +2:38:20 | Heidi Falck | 1:34:59 | ||
592 | Suomussalmen Rasti (503) | +2:38:28 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:24:52 | ||
593 | Tarpian Suunta (650) | +2:38:31 | Saija Heimonen | 1:38:16 | ||
594 | FiPä (985) | +2:38:34 | Minna Koivula | 1:18:21 | ||
595 | OK Lundo (732) | +2:38:41 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:46:27 | ||
596 | Into-Piukee (1058) | +2:39:22 | Kirsi Laitila | 1:56:40 | ||
597 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (544) | +2:39:38 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:41:38 | ||
598 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (655) | +2:39:45 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 2:18:00 | ||
599 | SSS (548) | +2:40:00 | Seija Rantasaari | 1:36:27 | ||
600 | Rasti-Hyry (561) | +2:40:02 | Tuula Partanen | 1:44:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |