< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Finnmap (399) | +6:26 | Janne Mononen | 49:24 | ||
202 | Västerås SOK (258) | +6:27 | Håkan Andersson | 49:25 | ||
203 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +6:28 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 49:26 | ||
204 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +6:29 | Miika Vennelä | 49:27 | ||
205 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +6:29 | Anton Lif | 49:27 | ||
206 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +6:30 | Robert Söderberg | 49:28 | ||
207 | Kalinka (808) | +6:31 | Vladislav Valkovskiy | 49:29 | ||
208 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +6:34 | Jani Vahala | 49:32 | ||
209 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +6:36 | Antti Myllärinen | 49:34 | ||
210 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +6:37 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 49:35 | ||
211 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +6:39 | Antti Ryynänen | 49:37 | ||
212 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +6:39 | Kari Sinikallas | 49:37 | ||
213 | Klyftamo (162) | +6:42 | David Jonsson | 49:40 | ||
214 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +6:43 | Igor Brykov | 49:41 | ||
215 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +6:46 | Aki Ylitalo | 49:44 | ||
216 | Norbergs OK (599) | +6:46 | Martin Moberg | 49:44 | ||
217 | JOKA (308) | +6:47 | Kristjan Trossmann | 49:45 | ||
218 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +6:48 | Ali Kuosku | 49:46 | ||
219 | SKM! (94) | +6:48 | Nomm Marek Bullet | 49:46 | ||
220 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +6:49 | Sören Skaarup Larsen | 49:47 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +6:53 | Timo Hongell | 49:51 | ||
222 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +6:54 | Fredrik Noborn | 49:52 | ||
223 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +6:56 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 49:54 | ||
224 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +6:57 | Anders Boström | 49:55 | ||
225 | Sävedalens AIK (38) | +6:59 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 49:57 | ||
226 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +6:59 | Michael Wehlin | 49:57 | ||
227 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +7:00 | William Eriksson | 49:58 | ||
228 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +7:02 | Mats Norbröden | 50:00 | ||
229 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +7:03 | Mikko Maaranen | 50:01 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +7:03 | Sami Kälviäinen | 50:01 | ||
231 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +7:04 | Edgars Lakis | 50:02 | ||
232 | OK Kolmården (207) | +7:06 | Johan Persson | 50:04 | ||
233 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +7:07 | Timo Huusari | 50:05 | ||
234 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +7:08 | Iisak Helander | 50:06 | ||
235 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +7:08 | Alexander Lubina | 50:06 | ||
236 | OK Rodhen (193) | +7:09 | Henrik Jonsson | 50:07 | ||
237 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +7:10 | Gediminas Morenas | 50:08 | ||
238 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +7:12 | Juuso Mäkelä | 50:10 | ||
239 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +7:12 | Joonas Salo | 50:10 | ||
240 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +7:13 | Pasi Kiema | 50:11 | ||
241 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +7:14 | Jarda Svihovsky | 50:12 | ||
242 | Skogslöparna (151) | +7:15 | Jonas Byström | 50:13 | ||
243 | OZONS OK (228) | +7:16 | Valters Abolins | 50:14 | ||
244 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +7:17 | Teemu Niskanen | 50:15 | ||
245 | Koovee 3 (586) | +7:18 | Markus Sinijärvi | 50:16 | ||
246 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +7:18 | Mikko Tilja | 50:16 | ||
247 | Dala Mixen (247) | +7:20 | Ulf Magnusson | 50:18 | ||
248 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +7:21 | Teemu Ternola | 50:19 | ||
249 | Hellas (174) | +7:22 | Egor Popov | 50:20 | ||
250 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +7:26 | Ville Parkkinen | 50:24 | ||
251 | NTNUI 4 (549) | +7:26 | Halvor Saunes | 50:24 | ||
252 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +7:30 | Randy Korb | 50:28 | ||
253 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +7:33 | Mikko Höglund | 50:31 | ||
254 | Malax IF (283) | +7:33 | Jan Vesterback | 50:31 | ||
255 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +7:34 | Marcus von Schoultz | 50:32 | ||
256 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +7:34 | Karl Larsson | 50:32 | ||
257 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +7:35 | Paavola Teemu | 50:33 | ||
258 | Växjö OK (216) | +7:36 | Per Lenander | 50:34 | ||
259 | OK Kapa (203) | +7:37 | Andis Laveikis | 50:35 | ||
260 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +7:37 | Sandro Truttman | 50:35 | ||
261 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +7:38 | Oskar Andren | 50:36 | ||
262 | OK Ilves (358) | +7:40 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 50:38 | ||
263 | Fujitsu (797) | +7:43 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 50:41 | ||
264 | IF Thor (361) | +7:45 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 50:43 | ||
265 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +7:46 | Jari Immonen | 50:44 | ||
266 | Rånäs OK (172) | +7:48 | Robin Pousette | 50:46 | ||
267 | Rastiketut (196) | +7:51 | Janne Räty | 50:49 | ||
268 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +7:53 | Oskar Svensson | 50:51 | ||
269 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +7:55 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 50:53 | ||
270 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +7:58 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 50:56 | ||
271 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +7:59 | Johan Lindberg | 50:57 | ||
272 | SK Mercury (282) | +8:00 | Sergei Rjabishkin | 50:58 | ||
273 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +8:00 | Juha Hellsten | 50:58 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +8:01 | Sami Lähdemäki | 50:59 | ||
275 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +8:03 | Andreas Mageröy | 51:01 | ||
276 | Halmstad OK (423) | +8:03 | Björn Karlsson | 51:01 | ||
277 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +8:07 | Sindre Sandven | 51:05 | ||
278 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +8:07 | Jesse Mäkinen | 51:05 | ||
279 | Skien OK (331) | +8:09 | Fredrik Raastad | 51:07 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +8:10 | Kari Salo | 51:08 | ||
281 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +8:12 | Anssi Juutilainen | 51:10 | ||
282 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +8:15 | Erik Karlsson | 51:13 | ||
283 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +8:15 | Benjamin Hofmans | 51:13 | ||
284 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +8:16 | Mika Rautanen | 51:14 | ||
285 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +8:17 | Jani Riissanen | 51:15 | ||
286 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +8:17 | Simon Schpbach | 51:15 | ||
287 | OK West (773) | +8:19 | Raivo Reiman | 51:17 | ||
288 | Snättringe SK (640) | +8:19 | Mikael Nilsson | 51:17 | ||
289 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +8:20 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 51:18 | ||
290 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +8:21 | Terje Bjertnes | 51:19 | ||
291 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +8:22 | Andre Haga | 51:20 | ||
292 | Rasti E4 (215) | +8:23 | Janne Liimatainen | 51:21 | ||
293 | Haninge SOK (257) | +8:23 | Jesper Lund | 51:21 | ||
294 | Ringerike OL (448) | +8:24 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 51:22 | ||
295 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +8:26 | Edward Nicholas | 51:24 | ||
296 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +8:30 | Atte Honkonen | 51:28 | ||
297 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +8:32 | Beat Meier | 51:30 | ||
298 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +8:34 | Petri Teittinen | 51:32 | ||
299 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +8:34 | Jonathan Francen | 51:32 | ||
300 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +8:36 | Hannu Oja | 51:34 | ||
301 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1389) | +8:40 | Janne Kempas | 51:38 | ||
302 | Wärtsilä (1071) | +8:42 | Teemu Sipilä | 51:40 | ||
303 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +8:43 | Eetu Savolainen | 51:41 | ||
304 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +8:43 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 51:41 | ||
305 | CNOC (765) | +8:44 | Conor Short | 51:42 | ||
306 | Team Opintotuki (547) | +8:46 | Pekka Ruuti | 51:44 | ||
307 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +8:50 | Nillo Halonen | 51:48 | ||
308 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +8:52 | Tero Rönkä | 51:50 | ||
309 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +8:54 | Tero Junttila | 51:52 | ||
310 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +8:55 | Samuli Rantala | 51:53 | ||
311 | Aivan Sama (556) | +8:58 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 51:56 | ||
312 | Attunda OK (551) | +9:00 | Pontus Karlsson | 51:58 | ||
313 | Hernemäen Porina (816) | +9:01 | Petri Kajarinne | 51:59 | ||
314 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +9:02 | Ari Meriläinen | 52:00 | ||
315 | Pioneerirykmentti (1366) | +9:02 | Matti Peltola | 52:00 | ||
316 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +9:04 | Kaino Kerkola | 52:02 | ||
317 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +9:05 | Calle Olsson | 52:03 | ||
318 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +9:08 | Kimmo Karhu | 52:06 | ||
319 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (624) | +9:10 | Kalle Manninen | 52:08 | ||
320 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +9:11 | Pascal Vieser | 52:09 | ||
321 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +9:12 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 52:10 | ||
322 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +9:15 | Petri Riikonen | 52:13 | ||
323 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +9:17 | Timo Tuovinen | 52:15 | ||
324 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +9:17 | Janis Sars | 52:15 | ||
325 | IF Åland (335) | +9:19 | Henrik Söderström | 52:17 | ||
326 | Varegg IL (181) | +9:20 | Niklas Profors | 52:18 | ||
327 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +9:21 | Jussi Virtanen | 52:19 | ||
328 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +9:22 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 52:20 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +9:23 | Ville Rousu | 52:21 | ||
330 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +9:36 | Leif Ena | 52:34 | ||
331 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +9:37 | Jani Nissinen | 52:35 | ||
332 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +9:37 | Björn Arvidsson | 52:35 | ||
333 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +9:41 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 52:39 | ||
334 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +9:44 | Niklas Bratt | 52:42 | ||
335 | OK Österåker (281) | +9:52 | Elias Johansson | 52:50 | ||
336 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +9:52 | Pirkka Hanttu | 52:50 | ||
337 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +9:54 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 52:52 | ||
338 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +9:55 | Edvin Karlsson | 52:53 | ||
339 | OK Södertörn (236) | +9:57 | Josh Beech | 52:55 | ||
340 | Trail-O Team Finland (940) | +9:57 | Lauri Kontkanen | 52:55 | ||
341 | Navi 2 (244) | +10:02 | Jukka Ukkonen | 53:00 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +10:02 | Santeri Aikio | 53:00 | ||
343 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +10:04 | Kari Tyynelä | 53:02 | ||
344 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +10:07 | Hannu Nurminen | 53:05 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +10:08 | Toon Melis | 53:06 | ||
346 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +10:09 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 53:07 | ||
347 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +10:11 | Mika Lehtonen | 53:09 | ||
348 | Närpes OK 2 (801) | +10:11 | Vladimir Temyakov | 53:09 | ||
349 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +10:13 | Esa Kinnunen | 53:11 | ||
350 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +10:13 | Harri Lehtimäki | 53:11 | ||
351 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +10:15 | Josefine Vedin | 53:13 | ||
352 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +10:16 | Janne Keisanen | 53:14 | ||
353 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (849) | +10:19 | Elias Peltonen | 53:17 | ||
354 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +10:21 | Tapio Kujala | 53:19 | ||
355 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +10:23 | Tommy Rantala | 53:21 | ||
356 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +10:24 | Eero Moilanen | 53:22 | ||
357 | Navi (123) | +10:25 | Matias Ahola | 53:23 | ||
358 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +10:27 | Uvis Soika | 53:25 | ||
359 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +10:28 | Simo Syrjänen | 53:26 | ||
360 | Nord West (232) | +10:29 | Alexander Zamchiy | 53:27 | ||
361 | OK Gulfstream 3 (973) | +10:31 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | 53:29 | ||
362 | Delta 7 (818) | +10:32 | Harri Hytönen | 53:30 | ||
363 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +10:34 | Niklas Colliander | 53:32 | ||
364 | Izhora (666) | +10:34 | Taras Fedorov | 53:32 | ||
365 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +10:35 | Tommi Kuronen | 53:33 | ||
366 | Närpes OK (260) | +10:39 | Pavel Zarevenko | 53:37 | ||
367 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +10:40 | Janne Tuomaala | 53:38 | ||
368 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +10:41 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 53:39 | ||
369 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +10:44 | Jarmo Reiman | 53:42 | ||
370 | Bristol OK (569) | +10:49 | Alex Rothman | 53:47 | ||
371 | Rakvere OK (398) | +10:52 | Tonis Laugesaar | 53:50 | ||
372 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (322) | +10:57 | Jussi Mannila | 53:55 | ||
373 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +10:59 | Sauli Kuopus | 53:57 | ||
374 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +11:01 | Matti Tarkkanen | 53:59 | ||
375 | OK Gynge (635) | +11:01 | Erik Lundh | 53:59 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +11:03 | Juuso Tupitsa | 54:01 | ||
377 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +11:03 | Janne Kukkonen | 54:01 | ||
378 | Seitsemän pummia (1410) | +11:07 | Gints Trezins | 54:05 | ||
379 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +11:08 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 54:06 | ||
380 | Rastikarhut (374) | +11:09 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 54:07 | ||
381 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +11:10 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 54:08 | ||
382 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +11:11 | Jukka Maaninka | 54:09 | ||
383 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +11:13 | Ville Tiitinen | 54:11 | ||
384 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +11:14 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 54:12 | ||
385 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1407) | +11:14 | Jarmo Sireeni | 54:12 | ||
386 | IFK Umeå (106) | +11:15 | Samuel Andersson | 54:13 | ||
387 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +11:18 | Janne Kallioniemi | 54:16 | ||
388 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +11:20 | Thorbjörn Ekström | 54:18 | ||
389 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +11:23 | Harri Koskinen | 54:21 | ||
390 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +11:23 | Ståle Sonsterudbråten | 54:21 | ||
391 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (984) | +11:24 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 54:22 | ||
392 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +11:26 | Ari Kotiharju | 54:24 | ||
393 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +11:27 | Juris Zilko | 54:25 | ||
394 | Verdal OK (214) | +11:29 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 54:27 | ||
395 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +11:32 | Hannu Tiainen | 54:30 | ||
396 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +11:32 | Vesa Tielinen | 54:30 | ||
397 | Koovee 2 (97) | +11:34 | Petri Heliö | 54:32 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +11:36 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 54:34 | ||
399 | Myggans OS (256) | +11:39 | S. Lampa | 54:37 | ||
400 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +11:41 | Mikko Rinta | 54:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |