< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +7:44 | Anton Lif | 1:02:36 | ||
202 | Nash Klub (408) | +7:46 | Oleksii Asmolov | 1:02:38 | ||
203 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +7:48 | Juho Uotila | 1:02:40 | ||
204 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +7:50 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:02:42 | ||
205 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +7:56 | Ali Kuosku | 1:02:48 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +7:58 | Mikko Tilja | 1:02:50 | ||
207 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +8:02 | Alexander Lubina | 1:02:54 | ||
208 | SC Bratislava Snakes (233) | +8:05 | Petr Jelinek | 1:02:57 | ||
209 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +8:06 | Edgars Lakis | 1:02:58 | ||
210 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +8:07 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:02:59 | ||
211 | OK Kolmården (207) | +8:08 | Johan Persson | 1:03:00 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +8:09 | Simon Schpbach | 1:03:01 | ||
213 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +8:10 | Tommaso Scalet | 1:03:02 | ||
214 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +8:11 | Sindre Sandven | 1:03:03 | ||
215 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +8:13 | Paavola Teemu | 1:03:05 | ||
216 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +8:14 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:03:06 | ||
217 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +8:17 | Andreas Johansson | 1:03:09 | ||
218 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +8:18 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:03:10 | ||
219 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +8:19 | Oskar Andren | 1:03:11 | ||
220 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +8:20 | Miika Vennelä | 1:03:12 | ||
221 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +8:20 | Pasi Kiema | 1:03:12 | ||
222 | Gustavsbergs OK (128) | +8:22 | Robert Söderberg | 1:03:14 | ||
223 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +8:23 | Jarno Saarela | 1:03:15 | ||
224 | Växjö OK (216) | +8:27 | Per Lenander | 1:03:19 | ||
225 | Haninge SOK (257) | +8:30 | Jesper Lund | 1:03:22 | ||
226 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +8:32 | Sandro Truttman | 1:03:24 | ||
227 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +8:34 | Jarda Svihovsky | 1:03:26 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (215) | +8:36 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:03:28 | ||
229 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +8:36 | Igor Brykov | 1:03:28 | ||
230 | Skien OK (331) | +8:38 | Fredrik Raastad | 1:03:30 | ||
231 | Rånäs OK (172) | +8:39 | Robin Pousette | 1:03:31 | ||
232 | Skogslöparna (151) | +8:42 | Jonas Byström | 1:03:34 | ||
233 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +8:43 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:03:35 | ||
234 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +8:43 | Jani Riissanen | 1:03:35 | ||
235 | Fujitsu (797) | +8:46 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:03:38 | ||
236 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +8:47 | Juha Hellsten | 1:03:39 | ||
237 | OK Kapa (203) | +8:52 | Andis Laveikis | 1:03:44 | ||
238 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +8:55 | Oskar Svensson | 1:03:47 | ||
239 | Klyftamo (162) | +8:57 | David Jonsson | 1:03:49 | ||
240 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +8:58 | Teemu Ternola | 1:03:50 | ||
241 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +8:59 | Jani Vahala | 1:03:51 | ||
242 | IF Thor (361) | +9:01 | Mathias Wilhelmsson | 1:03:53 | ||
243 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +9:03 | Iisak Helander | 1:03:55 | ||
244 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +9:04 | Karl Larsson | 1:03:56 | ||
245 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +9:05 | Rene Post | 1:03:57 | ||
246 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +9:07 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:03:59 | ||
247 | Rastiketut (196) | +9:09 | Janne Räty | 1:04:01 | ||
248 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +9:10 | Andreas Mageröy | 1:04:02 | ||
249 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +9:11 | Timo Huusari | 1:04:03 | ||
250 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +9:13 | Joonas Salo | 1:04:05 | ||
251 | Team Opintotuki (547) | +9:15 | Pekka Ruuti | 1:04:07 | ||
252 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +9:15 | Jari Immonen | 1:04:07 | ||
253 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +9:20 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:04:12 | ||
254 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +9:21 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:04:13 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +9:22 | Kari Salo | 1:04:14 | ||
256 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +9:23 | Terje Bjertnes | 1:04:15 | ||
257 | OZONS OK (228) | +9:25 | Valters Abolins | 1:04:17 | ||
258 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +9:26 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:04:18 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +9:28 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:04:20 | ||
260 | Dala Mixen (247) | +9:29 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:04:21 | ||
261 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +9:30 | Ivan Egorov | 1:04:22 | ||
262 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +9:31 | Mikko Höglund | 1:04:23 | ||
263 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +9:31 | Sören Skaarup Larsen | 1:04:23 | ||
264 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +9:33 | Johan Lundvall | 1:04:25 | ||
265 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +9:34 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:04:26 | ||
266 | Malax IF (283) | +9:35 | Jan Vesterback | 1:04:27 | ||
267 | Halmstad OK (423) | +9:37 | Björn Karlsson | 1:04:29 | ||
268 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +9:37 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:04:29 | ||
269 | OK West (773) | +9:38 | Raivo Reiman | 1:04:30 | ||
270 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +9:39 | Hannu Oja | 1:04:31 | ||
271 | OK Rodhen (193) | +9:40 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:04:32 | ||
272 | OK Roslagen (153) | +9:41 | Robert Sandberg | 1:04:33 | ||
273 | OK Ilves (358) | +9:43 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:04:35 | ||
274 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +9:45 | Petri Tonteri | 1:04:37 | ||
275 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +9:48 | Erik Karlsson | 1:04:40 | ||
276 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +9:49 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:04:41 | ||
277 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +9:52 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:04:44 | ||
278 | SK Mercury (282) | +9:53 | Sergei Rjabishkin | 1:04:45 | ||
279 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +9:54 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:04:46 | ||
280 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +10:00 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:04:52 | ||
281 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +10:01 | Markus Kettunen | 1:04:53 | ||
282 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +10:02 | Jani Nissinen | 1:04:54 | ||
283 | JOKA (308) | +10:03 | Kristjan Trossmann | 1:04:55 | ||
284 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +10:05 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:04:57 | ||
285 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +10:07 | Jesse Mäkinen | 1:04:59 | ||
286 | Västerås SOK (258) | +10:08 | Håkan Andersson | 1:05:00 | ||
287 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +10:11 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:05:03 | ||
288 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +10:18 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:05:10 | ||
289 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +10:18 | Sami Lähdemäki | 1:05:10 | ||
290 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +10:21 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:05:13 | ||
291 | OK Södertörn (236) | +10:22 | Josh Beech | 1:05:14 | ||
292 | Varegg IL (181) | +10:23 | Niklas Profors | 1:05:15 | ||
293 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +10:25 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:05:17 | ||
294 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +10:25 | Benjamin Hofmans | 1:05:17 | ||
295 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +10:28 | Andre Haga | 1:05:20 | ||
296 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +10:33 | Edward Nicholas | 1:05:25 | ||
297 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +10:41 | Johan Lindberg | 1:05:33 | ||
298 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | +10:45 | Jonathan Francen | 1:05:37 | ||
299 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +10:49 | Randy Korb | 1:05:41 | ||
300 | Wärtsilä (1071) | +10:53 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:05:45 | ||
301 | Gjö-Vard OL (189) | +11:06 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 1:05:58 | ||
302 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +11:08 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:06:00 | ||
303 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +11:10 | Calle Olsson | 1:06:02 | ||
304 | Hernemäen Porina (816) | +11:11 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:06:03 | ||
305 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1389) | +11:13 | Janne Kempas | 1:06:05 | ||
306 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +11:14 | Kaino Kerkola | 1:06:06 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK (640) | +11:19 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:06:11 | ||
308 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +11:25 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:06:17 | ||
309 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +11:28 | Samuli Rantala | 1:06:20 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +11:29 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:06:21 | ||
311 | CNOC (765) | +11:31 | Conor Short | 1:06:23 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +11:33 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:06:25 | ||
313 | OK Österåker (281) | +11:35 | Elias Johansson | 1:06:27 | ||
314 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +11:35 | Petri Teittinen | 1:06:27 | ||
315 | SK-0K (491) | +11:41 | Pyykönen Jaakko | 1:06:33 | ||
316 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +11:41 | Niklas Bratt | 1:06:33 | ||
317 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +11:46 | Atte Honkonen | 1:06:38 | ||
318 | Rakvere OK (398) | +11:47 | Tonis Laugesaar | 1:06:39 | ||
319 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +11:50 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:06:42 | ||
320 | Attunda OK (551) | +11:54 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:06:46 | ||
321 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +11:55 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:06:47 | ||
322 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +11:57 | Toon Melis | 1:06:49 | ||
323 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +11:58 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:06:50 | ||
324 | Närpes OK (260) | +11:59 | Pavel Zarevenko | 1:06:51 | ||
325 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +12:00 | Tero Rönkä | 1:06:52 | ||
326 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +12:01 | Santeri Aikio | 1:06:53 | ||
327 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +12:03 | Eero Moilanen | 1:06:55 | ||
328 | Hellas (174) | +12:04 | Egor Popov | 1:06:56 | ||
329 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +12:04 | Mika Rautanen | 1:06:56 | ||
330 | NTNUI 4 (549) | +12:05 | Halvor Saunes | 1:06:57 | ||
331 | IFK Umeå (106) | +12:06 | Samuel Andersson | 1:06:58 | ||
332 | Bristol OK (569) | +12:09 | Alex Rothman | 1:07:01 | ||
333 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (866) | +12:17 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:07:09 | ||
334 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (624) | +12:24 | Kalle Manninen | 1:07:16 | ||
335 | OK Gynge (635) | +12:26 | Erik Lundh | 1:07:18 | ||
336 | Nord West (232) | +12:38 | Alexander Zamchiy | 1:07:30 | ||
337 | Aivan Sama (556) | +12:38 | Tommi Tuhkalehti | 1:07:30 | ||
338 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +12:39 | Lars-Erik Hasler | 1:07:31 | ||
339 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +12:40 | Uvis Soika | 1:07:32 | ||
340 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +12:41 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:07:33 | ||
341 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +12:42 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:07:34 | ||
342 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +12:43 | Thorbjörn Ekström | 1:07:35 | ||
343 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +12:44 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:07:36 | ||
344 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +12:45 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 1:07:37 | ||
345 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +12:46 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:07:38 | ||
346 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +12:47 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:07:39 | ||
347 | Trail-O Team Finland (940) | +12:48 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:07:40 | ||
348 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +12:50 | Josefine Vedin | 1:07:42 | ||
349 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +12:51 | Pascal Vieser | 1:07:43 | ||
350 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +12:53 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:07:45 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +12:55 | Leif Ena | 1:07:47 | ||
352 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +12:58 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:07:50 | ||
353 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +12:59 | Petri Riikonen | 1:07:51 | ||
354 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +13:07 | Ville Rousu | 1:07:59 | ||
355 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +13:08 | Aki Ijäs | 1:08:00 | ||
356 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +13:08 | Hannu Nurminen | 1:08:00 | ||
357 | Koovee 3 (586) | +13:11 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:08:03 | ||
358 | Omega (134) | +13:12 | Igor Klimov | 1:08:04 | ||
359 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +13:12 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:08:04 | ||
360 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +13:14 | Juris Zilko | 1:08:06 | ||
361 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +13:15 | Tommy Rantala | 1:08:07 | ||
362 | Navi 2 (244) | +13:17 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:08:09 | ||
363 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +13:18 | Harri Koskinen | 1:08:10 | ||
364 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +13:18 | Mika Seppänen | 1:08:10 | ||
365 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +13:19 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:08:11 | ||
366 | Riihon ukk (366) | +13:21 | Matias Hurme | 1:08:13 | ||
367 | Delta 7 (818) | +13:23 | Harri Hytönen | 1:08:15 | ||
368 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (849) | +13:23 | Elias Peltonen | 1:08:15 | ||
369 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +13:24 | Tapio Kujala | 1:08:16 | ||
370 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +13:25 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:08:17 | ||
371 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +13:26 | Björn Arvidsson | 1:08:18 | ||
372 | Verdal OK (214) | +13:27 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:08:19 | ||
373 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +13:28 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:08:20 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +13:29 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:08:21 | ||
375 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +13:29 | Janis Sars | 1:08:21 | ||
376 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +13:30 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:08:22 | ||
377 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +13:30 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:08:22 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +13:31 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:08:23 | ||
379 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +13:32 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:08:24 | ||
380 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +13:33 | Beat Meier | 1:08:25 | ||
381 | IK Kronan (301) | +13:35 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:08:27 | ||
382 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +13:37 | Niklas Colliander | 1:08:29 | ||
383 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +13:37 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:08:29 | ||
384 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +13:38 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:08:30 | ||
385 | Navi (123) | +13:40 | Matias Ahola | 1:08:32 | ||
386 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +13:41 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:08:33 | ||
387 | IF Åland (335) | +13:42 | Henrik Söderström | 1:08:34 | ||
388 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +13:42 | Anders Boström | 1:08:34 | ||
389 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +13:45 | Janne Keisanen | 1:08:37 | ||
390 | Koovee 2 (97) | +13:46 | Petri Heliö | 1:08:38 | ||
391 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +13:48 | Aleksandr Litvinov | 1:08:40 | ||
392 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +13:49 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:08:41 | ||
393 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +13:50 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:08:42 | ||
394 | Jalasjärven Jalas (289) | +13:51 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:08:43 | ||
395 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +13:54 | Jari Kaaja | 1:08:46 | ||
396 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1407) | +13:54 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:08:46 | ||
397 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +13:56 | Mikko Rinta | 1:08:48 | ||
398 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +14:00 | Jussi Karelo | 1:08:52 | ||
399 | Nostars (231) | +14:02 | Sami Sikanen | 1:08:54 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +14:07 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:08:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |