< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (692) | +2:13:14 | Mikko Saleva | 2:36:52 | ||
1202 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +2:13:14 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:18:38 | ||
1203 | Mesikämmenet 2 (831) | +2:13:17 | Matti Mäkinen | 2:20:19 | ||
1204 | RasPi/Lipinlahti-Höljäkkä 3 (1286) | +2:13:17 | Tapio Tiensuu | 2:20:28 | ||
1205 | Powerfinn (1075) | +2:13:30 | Asko Aavasalo | 2:29:15 | ||
1206 | FTA (1053) | +2:13:33 | Pyry Tapio | 2:12:52 | ||
1207 | Ewon Torpedot (1084) | +2:13:37 | Marko Leppälä | 2:21:33 | ||
1208 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +2:13:40 | Sami Kylmälä | 2:23:43 | ||
1209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:13:43 | Joel Polain | 2:14:02 | ||
1210 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +2:13:47 | Semi Helin | 2:10:00 | ||
1211 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +2:13:51 | Antti Hurri | 2:12:20 | ||
1212 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1430) | +2:13:52 | Markku Alakoski | 2:10:52 | ||
1213 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +2:13:53 | Ossi Lakkala | 2:13:59 | ||
1214 | Horman Boys (1051) | +2:13:54 | Pentti Kähkölä | 2:24:43 | ||
1215 | OK Ostrobotnia (1180) | +2:13:56 | Jouko Prami | 2:27:30 | ||
1216 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +2:13:56 | Leo Jäppinen | 2:29:39 | ||
1217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (927) | +2:14:13 | Tapani Huovila | 2:27:42 | ||
1218 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +2:14:14 | Saku Suuriniemi | 2:21:16 | ||
1219 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1274) | +2:14:21 | Risto Lemola | 2:22:09 | ||
1220 | Wonkamiehet (567) | +2:14:24 | Ville Möttönen | 2:22:16 | ||
1221 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +2:14:28 | Mikko Virtanen | 2:28:07 | ||
1222 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1217) | +2:15:34 | Rein Unt | 2:04:35 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (570) | +2:15:45 | Jorma Nevala | 2:11:36 | ||
1224 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (809) | +2:15:53 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:34:51 | ||
1225 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +2:16:09 | Antti Karhunen | 2:35:01 | ||
1226 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +2:16:24 | Virva Vuorenpää | 2:31:23 | ||
1227 | Mesikämmenet 3 (704) | +2:16:27 | Hannu Harkola | 2:33:51 | ||
1228 | Espoon Tapiot (990) | +2:16:35 | Timo Kurki | 2:35:10 | ||
1229 | OMG (1003) | +2:17:46 | Harri Virkkala | 2:03:24 | ||
1230 | Mattersoft (1058) | +2:17:51 | Mika Varjola | 2:23:17 | ||
1231 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +2:17:56 | Jouni Salonen | 2:18:26 | ||
1232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +2:18:08 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:04:28 | ||
1233 | South London Orienteers (836) | +2:18:14 | Andy Robinson | 2:35:56 | ||
1234 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +2:18:19 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:02:16 | ||
1235 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +2:18:59 | Olavi Vuorio | 2:34:43 | ||
1236 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +2:19:16 | Anssi Kesonen | 2:05:43 | ||
1237 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +2:19:18 | Stig Sundqvist | 2:26:18 | ||
1238 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (746) | +2:19:18 | Pekka Rantila | 2:08:35 | ||
1239 | VTT (1107) | +2:19:41 | Teemu Mutanen | 2:08:51 | ||
1240 | IK Auseklis 5 (982) | +2:19:44 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:27:14 | ||
1241 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +2:19:48 | Lauri Valtiala | 2:19:05 | ||
1242 | Cage (876) | +2:19:54 | Antti Kauppila | 2:09:18 | ||
1243 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +2:19:55 | Sami Näsi | 2:07:41 | ||
1244 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +2:20:04 | Arto Ahonen | 2:34:35 | ||
1245 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +2:20:13 | Reijo Krook | 2:25:29 | ||
1246 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +2:20:28 | Kasperi Launis | 2:41:26 | ||
1247 | Navi 7 (1110) | +2:20:48 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:28:45 | ||
1248 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +2:20:50 | Regimants Baranovskis | 2:18:48 | ||
1249 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (901) | +2:20:55 | Antti Mourujärvi | 2:40:40 | ||
1250 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +2:21:01 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:28:54 | ||
1251 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +2:21:07 | Lotta Råberg | 2:22:46 | ||
1252 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +2:21:10 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:29:51 | ||
1253 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +2:21:45 | Jyri Hapola | 2:12:45 | ||
1254 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +2:21:50 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:16:22 | ||
1255 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +2:21:57 | Olli Kujansuu | 2:09:31 | ||
1256 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +2:21:57 | Erkka Vahtera | 2:27:05 | ||
1257 | Korona (1354) | +2:22:18 | Markus Lemberg | 2:11:50 | ||
1258 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +2:22:33 | Pasi Rujala | 2:10:34 | ||
1259 | Rastikarhut 3 (904) | +2:23:00 | Immo Oksanen | 2:17:11 | ||
1260 | Rasti-Hukat (1200) | +2:23:36 | Rego Ostonen | 2:23:49 | ||
1261 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +2:23:56 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:08:22 | ||
1262 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +2:24:09 | Tomi Toivola | 2:33:47 | ||
1263 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (1233) | +2:24:52 | Reima Piispanen | 2:32:42 | ||
1264 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +2:25:06 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 2:30:16 | ||
1265 | Team Lost (1342) | +2:25:08 | Kimmo Joutsi | 2:37:29 | ||
1266 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +2:25:17 | Jyrki Puttonen | 2:47:16 | ||
1267 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +2:25:19 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:30:25 | ||
1268 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +2:25:28 | Ville Savilampi | 2:21:00 | ||
1269 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +2:26:44 | Juha Pasonen | 2:14:43 | ||
1270 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +2:26:54 | Johannes Valo | 2:29:03 | ||
1271 | Flanels ry (1503) | +2:27:37 | Jarno Rajajärvi | 2:37:00 | ||
1272 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | +2:27:39 | Antero Karvinen | 2:15:35 | ||
1273 | OK Reftele (699) | +2:27:46 | Anders Sjöberg | 2:21:03 | ||
1274 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (518) | +2:28:25 | Jaakko Koskinen | 2:02:14 | ||
1275 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1165) | +2:28:55 | Tarmo Salmi | 2:35:59 | ||
1276 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1143) | +2:29:59 | Mika Koivu | 2:42:04 | ||
1277 | Neliveto (1213) | +2:30:17 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:26:48 | ||
1278 | London Lords (213) | +2:30:33 | Ronan Cleary | 2:53:54 | ||
1279 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +2:31:19 | Marko Siitari | 2:52:48 | ||
1280 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +2:31:22 | Bengt-Olof Thörnkvist | 2:37:42 | ||
1281 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1015) | +2:32:06 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 2:55:18 | ||
1282 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +2:32:17 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:45:57 | ||
1283 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +2:33:01 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 2:47:09 | ||
1284 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +2:33:46 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:40:52 | ||
1285 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +2:33:54 | Eero Kuhlman | 2:24:45 | ||
1286 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +2:33:57 | Mikko Sannikka | 2:47:11 | ||
1287 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +2:33:59 | Markku Puumalainen | 2:42:37 | ||
1288 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +2:34:02 | Jarmo Asell | 2:41:53 | ||
1289 | salparasti (1316) | +2:34:50 | Ari Tapio Toivonen | 3:10:53 | ||
1290 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +2:35:10 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:41:54 | ||
1291 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +2:35:13 | Petri Ojanen | 2:50:51 | ||
1292 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +2:35:15 | Jussi Tapola | 2:52:06 | ||
1293 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +2:35:19 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 2:23:47 | ||
1294 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +2:35:31 | Hannu Sireni | 2:59:30 | ||
1295 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +2:35:46 | Pekka Mommo | 2:43:19 | ||
1296 | PorTu (1168) | +2:36:45 | Timo Talasmaa | 3:04:22 | ||
1297 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +2:37:32 | Niko Tuominen | 2:34:53 | ||
1298 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +2:37:48 | Pasi Ojapalo | 3:06:29 | ||
1299 | Onninen (1185) | +2:37:59 | Kalle Pohja | 2:21:25 | ||
1300 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +2:38:01 | Arvo Helanti | 2:38:26 | ||
1301 | Kotipojat (1048) | +2:38:11 | Pekka Metsola | 2:45:50 | ||
1302 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +2:38:42 | Markku Huotari | 2:34:53 | ||
1303 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +2:42:15 | Kalevi Vikman | 3:09:48 | ||
1304 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1290) | +2:42:20 | Jorma Juvonen | 2:39:14 | ||
1305 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +2:42:45 | Teemu Korhonen | 2:52:10 | ||
1306 | JYY Jopa 2 (1424) | +2:42:56 | Ville Arvio | 2:51:43 | ||
1307 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +2:43:05 | Ralf Rönn | 2:31:25 | ||
1308 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +2:43:14 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 2:26:15 | ||
1309 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +2:44:07 | Nikolay Zakharov | 2:33:22 | ||
1310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +2:44:31 | Kari Hassinen | 2:32:23 | ||
1311 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +2:44:38 | Sauli Joki | 2:47:49 | ||
1312 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +2:44:48 | Kimmo Koponen | 2:33:09 | ||
1313 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +2:44:50 | Ossi Tamminen | 2:41:00 | ||
1314 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +2:44:51 | Joni Rannisto | 2:34:48 | ||
1315 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +2:44:53 | Juhani Hirvensalo | 2:46:02 | ||
1316 | Skrinnarit (1365) | +2:44:55 | Juha Leskinen | 2:39:52 | ||
1317 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +2:44:58 | Sanna Luontola | 2:46:55 | ||
1318 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +2:45:00 | Esko Parikka | 2:40:57 | ||
1319 | Rastikato (1319) | +2:45:03 | Jarmo Estama | 2:53:22 | ||
1320 | Aavamobile (1349) | +2:45:04 | Janne Pulska | 2:44:46 | ||
1321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +2:48:23 | Antti Mustranta | 2:29:38 | ||
1322 | Navi 9 (1266) | +2:48:29 | Jukka Laitinen | 2:55:47 | ||
1323 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +2:48:57 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:10:12 | ||
1324 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +2:49:06 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 2:58:25 | ||
1325 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +2:49:36 | Malte Arlander | 2:57:28 | ||
1326 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +2:49:40 | Mika Molin | 3:23:02 | ||
1327 | Oulun Reipas (1134) | +2:49:48 | Kauko Myllymaa | 2:58:28 | ||
1328 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +2:50:10 | Vesa Jokela | 2:55:24 | ||
1329 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +2:51:53 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:06:49 | ||
1330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +2:52:08 | Juha Levijoki | 2:51:39 | ||
1331 | LJK47 (1324) | +2:54:09 | Valtteri Lankinen | 2:22:26 | ||
1332 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +2:55:47 | Pekka Sorsa | 2:32:06 | ||
1333 | White Rabits (1388) | +2:56:38 | Lasse Salminen | 2:40:42 | ||
1334 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1137) | +2:56:43 | Ari Pylkkänen | 2:45:27 | ||
1335 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +2:56:46 | Petri Vanninen | 2:59:21 | ||
1336 | Ajolinja (1344) | +2:57:24 | Pasi Luukko | 2:57:10 | ||
1337 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +2:57:51 | Sampo Jokinen | 3:13:23 | ||
1338 | Martela One (1464) | +2:58:00 | Anders Olsson | 2:24:33 | ||
1339 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +2:58:27 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:47:15 | ||
1340 | Serla Team 2 (1399) | +2:59:51 | Veronica Sjödin | 2:17:27 | ||
1341 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +2:59:54 | Schroderus Antti | 2:14:22 | ||
1342 | Kops (799) | +3:00:09 | Jani Nuutinen | 2:25:36 | ||
1343 | Hiisirasti 4 (796) | +3:00:15 | Hannu Joensuu | 2:38:28 | ||
1344 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +3:00:52 | Kalevi Lahti | 2:34:00 | ||
1345 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +3:02:11 | Mikko Mäkinen | 3:17:47 | ||
1346 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +3:03:18 | Jussi Räikkönen | 2:18:03 | ||
1347 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +3:04:51 | Toni Kiljunen | 2:47:48 | ||
1348 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +3:05:53 | Aki Korhonen | 2:04:57 | ||
1349 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +3:06:59 | Paavo Rastas | 2:56:20 | ||
1350 | ABB SK (1147) | +3:07:19 | Jukka Kantokoski | 2:02:49 | ||
1351 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +3:07:53 | Antti Piesanen | 2:57:06 | ||
1352 | LostBoys (1196) | +3:08:49 | Marko Karjalainen | 3:18:09 | ||
1353 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +3:08:49 | Kari Mässeli | 3:17:42 | ||
1354 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +3:09:15 | Reima Mäkiranta | 3:17:54 | ||
1355 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +3:10:01 | Tommi Haapala | 1:58:51 | ||
1356 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +3:10:39 | Harri Välimäki | 2:19:14 | ||
1357 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1070) | +3:10:47 | Raimo Pusa | 2:08:31 | ||
1358 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +3:12:31 | Raimo Nissi | 2:29:33 | ||
1359 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +3:12:51 | Martti Mäki | 2:40:57 | ||
1360 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +3:13:14 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 2:39:55 | ||
1361 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +3:13:15 | Pasi Peura | 3:19:42 | ||
1362 | Team Armas (1310) | +3:13:37 | Visa Palonen | 2:31:52 | ||
1363 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +3:13:52 | Tuomas Hytönen | 2:36:10 | ||
1364 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +3:14:25 | Markku Keskinen | 2:42:45 | ||
1365 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +3:15:07 | Mikko Numminen | 2:58:21 | ||
1366 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1428) | +3:15:48 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:37:07 | ||
1367 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +3:20:14 | Sami Tarkiainen | 3:23:08 | ||
1368 | Saareksin Pojat (1438) | +3:20:37 | Ville Järvinen | 3:07:27 | ||
1369 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +3:22:30 | Jyri Immonen | 3:10:52 | ||
1370 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +3:22:34 | Joonas Rantanen | 2:50:07 | ||
1371 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +3:22:44 | Jouko Pekonen | 2:53:16 | ||
1372 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +3:23:24 | Juho Mattila | 2:26:57 | ||
1373 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +3:24:14 | Ville Nuutilainen | 3:31:13 | ||
1374 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +3:25:47 | Aake Partio | 3:32:19 | ||
1375 | Nordkalk (1212) | +3:25:50 | Hannu Kelloniemi | 3:14:10 | ||
1376 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +3:25:52 | Tauno Asukas | 2:51:11 | ||
1377 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +3:27:24 | Antti Mänttäri | 3:41:12 | ||
1378 | El Pantera (1471) | +3:30:29 | Heikki Anttila | 2:05:09 | ||
1379 | Kilpparit (1017) | +3:31:05 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 3:40:30 | ||
1380 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +3:35:19 | Olli Sierla | 3:24:54 | ||
1381 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +3:35:21 | Tomi Malmström | 2:56:51 | ||
1382 | SAL (1370) | +3:37:12 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 3:54:37 | ||
1383 | Seitsemäs joki (992) | +3:38:50 | Pia Virta | 3:28:12 | ||
1384 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +3:39:57 | Kimmo Kettunen | 2:54:09 | ||
1385 | CSC (1387) | +3:41:36 | Jari Miettinen | 4:04:35 | ||
1386 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +3:41:37 | Henri Nordlund | 3:15:57 | ||
1387 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +3:44:25 | Pertti Laitinen | 2:47:21 | ||
1388 | XON (1413) | +3:47:58 | Jouni Hyytiäinen | 2:14:30 | ||
1389 | Fastec (1364) | +3:48:07 | Teemu Jaakkola | 3:16:07 | ||
1390 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +3:56:57 | Vesa Kunttu | 3:45:51 | ||
1391 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +3:57:31 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:46:04 | ||
1392 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +3:57:51 | Timo Rokka | 3:08:46 | ||
1393 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +4:01:48 | Jorma Pelkonen | 3:49:30 | ||
1394 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1483) | +4:02:44 | Sarkio Juha | 3:39:25 | ||
1395 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +4:04:09 | Tenho Jokela | 3:14:59 | ||
1396 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +4:06:01 | Mika-Petteri Kutila | 2:45:34 | ||
1397 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +4:08:04 | Sanna Määttä | 4:05:02 | ||
1398 | Serla Team 3 (1426) | +4:08:20 | Markus Link | 2:34:53 | ||
1399 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +4:18:43 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:58:06 | ||
1400 | Hakusessa (1307) | +4:20:25 | Mikko Aroniitty | 2:47:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |