< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lynx 3 (186) | +55:29 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:39:27 | ||
202 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +55:32 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:43:42 | ||
203 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +55:34 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:33:41 | ||
204 | Växjö OK (216) | +55:46 | Niklas Karlsson | 1:47:54 | ||
205 | IF Brahe (82) | +55:54 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:34:43 | ||
206 | OK Saldus (593) | +56:04 | Oskars Zernis | 1:46:36 | ||
207 | Närpes OK (260) | +56:08 | Pontus Backlund | 1:40:13 | ||
208 | Delta 4 (201) | +56:11 | Miikka Huovila | 1:38:14 | ||
209 | Ringerike OL (448) | +56:12 | Anders Beyer Brattli | 1:44:21 | ||
210 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +56:33 | Hona Benes | 1:45:37 | ||
211 | Northern Wind (170) | +56:35 | Pavel Petrov | 1:40:37 | ||
212 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +56:36 | Magnus Farnes | 1:47:19 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +59:07 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:53:31 | ||
214 | Ganddal IL (238) | +59:14 | Stig Alvestad | 1:28:11 | ||
215 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +59:20 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:34:40 | ||
216 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +59:20 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:46:17 | ||
217 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +59:21 | Eero Inkeri | 1:39:53 | ||
218 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +59:26 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:40:16 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +59:30 | Panu Haaramo | 1:40:25 | ||
220 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +59:31 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 2:01:08 | ||
221 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +59:49 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:46:09 | ||
222 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +59:56 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:37:23 | ||
223 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +1:00:02 | Linus Ericsson | 2:03:19 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:00:03 | Vili Virkki | 1:44:48 | ||
225 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +1:00:04 | Ville Pietilä | 1:41:12 | ||
226 | OK Kapa (203) | +1:00:30 | Reinis Putnins | 1:38:41 | ||
227 | JOKA (308) | +1:00:41 | Margus Marrandi | 1:42:47 | ||
228 | Delta 10 (742) | +1:00:45 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:37:22 | ||
229 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +1:00:46 | David Brge | 1:39:25 | ||
230 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +1:00:47 | Öyvind Lund | 1:35:35 | ||
231 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:00:58 | Erik Mattsson | 1:44:03 | ||
232 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +1:01:00 | Nils Liljeström | 1:42:52 | ||
233 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +1:01:01 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:52:31 | ||
234 | Ex-Legends (110) | +1:01:04 | Simo Juvaste | 1:42:39 | ||
235 | Rasti E4 (215) | +1:01:04 | Timo Maukonen | 2:02:02 | ||
236 | Finnmap (399) | +1:01:33 | Janne Hietala | 1:40:03 | ||
237 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +1:01:40 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:51:41 | ||
238 | Bussola OK (754) | +1:01:42 | Kurt Schmid | 1:41:38 | ||
239 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +1:01:46 | Thore Kornmo | 1:39:57 | ||
240 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:01:47 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:45:58 | ||
241 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +1:01:47 | Markku Huostila | 1:42:14 | ||
242 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:01:50 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:48:38 | ||
243 | Verdal OK (214) | +1:01:53 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:39:27 | ||
244 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +1:01:57 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:43:47 | ||
245 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +1:01:58 | Juha Villa | 1:39:28 | ||
246 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:01:59 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:46:05 | ||
247 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:02:03 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:45:39 | ||
248 | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:02:31 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:58:35 | ||
249 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:02:53 | Marcus Ramström | 1:50:07 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +1:02:58 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:48:06 | ||
251 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +1:03:09 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:35:26 | ||
252 | OK Österåker (281) | +1:03:12 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:54:14 | ||
253 | CNOC (765) | +1:03:26 | Shea OBoyle | 1:44:33 | ||
254 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +1:03:44 | Marcus Andersson | 1:49:48 | ||
255 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +1:03:51 | Rami Rintala | 1:50:27 | ||
256 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +1:03:55 | Timo Narvinen | 1:47:32 | ||
257 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +1:04:09 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:53:48 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +1:04:18 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:42:12 | ||
259 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:04:24 | Mika Kerkola | 1:44:21 | ||
260 | Nord West (232) | +1:05:30 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:40:16 | ||
261 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:05:34 | Johan Björklund | 1:45:05 | ||
262 | OK77 (89) | +1:05:39 | Mikael Donner | 1:29:03 | ||
263 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +1:05:45 | Jonas Giding | 1:43:04 | ||
264 | Malax IF (283) | +1:05:46 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:43:22 | ||
265 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +1:05:49 | Henrik Boström | 1:44:32 | ||
266 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +1:05:54 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:43:12 | ||
267 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +1:06:11 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:50:20 | ||
268 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +1:06:17 | Stian Jensen | 1:46:03 | ||
269 | CUS Bologna (714) | +1:06:20 | Andrea Bruno | 1:53:50 | ||
270 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:06:28 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:47:21 | ||
271 | IK Auseklis (388) | +1:06:37 | Aivars Mihailovs | 2:02:54 | ||
272 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:06:40 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:27:55 | ||
273 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +1:07:03 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:41:16 | ||
274 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +1:07:05 | Mikko Lehto | 1:45:22 | ||
275 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +1:07:11 | Patrik Moris | 1:44:29 | ||
276 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +1:07:24 | Ville Niemelä | 1:45:23 | ||
277 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:07:33 | Marcus Hansson | 1:33:33 | ||
278 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +1:07:45 | Jens Öström | 1:46:18 | ||
279 | Bristol OK (569) | +1:08:11 | Mark Bown | 1:44:33 | ||
280 | Rastivarsat (112) | +1:08:12 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:45:36 | ||
281 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:08:36 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:34:11 | ||
282 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +1:09:06 | Martins Vimba | 1:47:56 | ||
283 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:09:38 | Fredrik Engman | 2:01:15 | ||
284 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +1:09:38 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:54:26 | ||
285 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +1:09:40 | Mikko Mutka | 1:56:43 | ||
286 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +1:09:41 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:54:43 | ||
287 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:09:43 | Atte Seppänen | 1:57:54 | ||
288 | Rasti 88 (441) | +1:09:43 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:48:29 | ||
289 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:09:43 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:49:44 | ||
290 | OK Triangeln (102) | +1:09:49 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:54:12 | ||
291 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +1:09:50 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:48:24 | ||
292 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:09:54 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:41:39 | ||
293 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:09:59 | Anders Besterman | 1:58:16 | ||
294 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +1:11:18 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:57:56 | ||
295 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:11:25 | ROMAN FEDOTOV | 1:39:29 | ||
296 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:11:30 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:38:42 | ||
297 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:11:32 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:48:53 | ||
298 | Intersport (512) | +1:11:37 | Lasse Virtanen | 1:37:15 | ||
299 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +1:12:09 | Petteri Suominen | 1:54:04 | ||
300 | OK Oos (273) | +1:12:10 | Karli Lambot | 1:49:49 | ||
301 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +1:12:14 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:49:54 | ||
302 | Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | +1:12:25 | Petri Moisio | 1:43:58 | ||
303 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:12:37 | Rune Rystad | 1:44:33 | ||
304 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +1:12:46 | Janne Taskinen | 1:52:44 | ||
305 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:12:47 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:44:59 | ||
306 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:13:02 | Eero Pietilä | 1:49:29 | ||
307 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:13:46 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:53:52 | ||
308 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:13:49 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:54:04 | ||
309 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:13:55 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:51:43 | ||
310 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +1:13:57 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:57:36 | ||
311 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:14:21 | Johan Vilen | 2:06:00 | ||
312 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +1:15:03 | Holappa Esa | 1:52:15 | ||
313 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +1:15:11 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 1:45:12 | ||
314 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:15:13 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:42:30 | ||
315 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:15:16 | Guntars Smitins | 1:43:43 | ||
316 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:15:21 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:53:47 | ||
317 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:15:34 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:30:26 | ||
318 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:15:36 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:42:07 | ||
319 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:15:41 | Lars Owren | 1:50:48 | ||
320 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +1:15:41 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:44:17 | ||
321 | Asker SK (340) | +1:15:49 | Harald Kalager | 1:54:04 | ||
322 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:15:49 | Petri Sonninen | 1:44:16 | ||
323 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +1:15:56 | Janne Liuko | 1:41:32 | ||
324 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:16:00 | Pasi Raukko | 2:02:52 | ||
325 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:16:07 | Dmitry Konanov | 1:42:20 | ||
326 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:16:18 | Edgars Bernans | 1:46:15 | ||
327 | Navi (123) | +1:16:20 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:48:49 | ||
328 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:16:45 | Matti Takala | 1:40:32 | ||
329 | Korven Honka (510) | +1:16:55 | matti huttunen | 1:40:58 | ||
330 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +1:17:05 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:44:35 | ||
331 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +1:17:06 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:51:59 | ||
332 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +1:17:12 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:52:15 | ||
333 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:17:19 | Ville Paldan | 1:51:36 | ||
334 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +1:17:35 | Aivar Jordan | 1:41:30 | ||
335 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:17:37 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:44:08 | ||
336 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +1:17:38 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:54:47 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:17:46 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:51:40 | ||
338 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +1:18:07 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:49:50 | ||
339 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:18:12 | Kai Pasonen | 2:05:09 | ||
340 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +1:18:14 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:51:24 | ||
341 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +1:18:20 | Öyvind Drage | 1:50:03 | ||
342 | Rakvere OK (398) | +1:18:36 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:46:54 | ||
343 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:18:49 | Jari Hirn | 1:56:46 | ||
344 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:18:50 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:42:43 | ||
345 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:18:53 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:58:42 | ||
346 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:19:08 | Jyri Rantala | 1:45:35 | ||
347 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:19:37 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:36:11 | ||
348 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:19:43 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:29:57 | ||
349 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +1:19:54 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:56:32 | ||
350 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:20:00 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:35:30 | ||
351 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +1:20:02 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:00:04 | ||
352 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +1:20:06 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:59:04 | ||
353 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +1:20:15 | Lasse Qvist | 2:07:14 | ||
354 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:20:20 | Toni Koivisto | 2:00:35 | ||
355 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +1:20:30 | Remonen Teemu | 1:55:35 | ||
356 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:20:52 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:44:47 | ||
357 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +1:20:54 | Mika Nurmo | 1:47:55 | ||
358 | RasTiimi (444) | +1:21:03 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:49:21 | ||
359 | IF Thor (361) | +1:21:15 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:59:50 | ||
360 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +1:21:24 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:49:53 | ||
361 | OK77 4 (383) | +1:21:40 | Petri Tötterman | 1:45:41 | ||
362 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:21:45 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:49:59 | ||
363 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +1:21:45 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:50:26 | ||
364 | GNEIST (503) | +1:21:48 | Arne Knudsen | 1:49:05 | ||
365 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:21:51 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:41:05 | ||
366 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:21:52 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:01:53 | ||
367 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +1:21:53 | Mattias Rennel | 1:38:24 | ||
368 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:21:58 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:41:39 | ||
369 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +1:22:00 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:53:04 | ||
370 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:22:03 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:00:21 | ||
371 | Steinkjer OK (913) | +1:22:07 | Eirik Aal | 1:51:16 | ||
372 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:22:37 | Erik Gustafsson | 1:46:33 | ||
373 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +1:22:37 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:51:20 | ||
374 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +1:23:33 | Thom Barbus | 2:03:52 | ||
375 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:23:37 | Peter Nordström | 1:46:35 | ||
376 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +1:23:39 | Willie Kantarp | 2:14:21 | ||
377 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:23:48 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:52:00 | ||
378 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:25:00 | Jukka Pokela | 1:45:55 | ||
379 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +1:25:03 | Henri Jelonen | 1:58:04 | ||
380 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:25:04 | Karlis Baltacis | 1:51:02 | ||
381 | Kalinka (808) | +1:25:06 | Alexandr Vikentyev | 1:53:48 | ||
382 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +1:25:07 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:55:44 | ||
383 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +1:25:13 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:49:04 | ||
384 | OK Skeidi (259) | +1:25:16 | Helge Gisholt | 1:45:45 | ||
385 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:25:29 | Antti Virsu | 1:46:02 | ||
386 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +1:25:34 | Oscar Vagman | 1:57:56 | ||
387 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +1:25:48 | Max Lauren | 1:54:32 | ||
388 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:26:04 | Sven Hommen | 2:02:56 | ||
389 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +1:26:33 | Martin Andersson | 1:57:34 | ||
390 | SK Mercury (282) | +1:26:35 | Danilo Piht | 2:03:11 | ||
391 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | +1:26:51 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:53:13 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:26:58 | Mika Rantala | 1:53:22 | ||
393 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +1:27:00 | Jussi Ojala | 2:01:23 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +1:27:09 | Samuli Hurme | 1:49:31 | ||
395 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +1:27:14 | Pär Svensson | 1:54:17 | ||
396 | Fujitsu (797) | +1:27:23 | Pasi Laurila | 1:41:26 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:27:24 | Tommy Larvi | 1:51:06 | ||
398 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (357) | +1:27:25 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:47:07 | ||
399 | Emit (460) | +1:27:27 | Olli Koski | 1:51:33 | ||
400 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +1:27:47 | Timo Ikonen | 1:57:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |