< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +1:27:49 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:45:04 | ||
402 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +1:27:52 | Juho Leppikorpi | 2:03:08 | ||
403 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +1:27:53 | Lauri Tolkki | 2:02:45 | ||
404 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:27:55 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:52:28 | ||
405 | OK West (773) | +1:27:55 | Olavi Loo | 2:06:51 | ||
406 | Ök-94 (1493) | +1:27:58 | Thor Mella | 1:39:00 | ||
407 | IK Kronan (301) | +1:27:59 | Jan Slotte | 1:48:20 | ||
408 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:28:05 | Jussi Ranki | 2:11:42 | ||
409 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:28:07 | Tero Niemi | 2:08:19 | ||
410 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +1:28:08 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:56:22 | ||
411 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:28:15 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:43:56 | ||
412 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +1:28:19 | Johan Winterås | 1:49:32 | ||
413 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:28:26 | Jan Norling | 1:38:14 | ||
414 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:28:28 | Tom Stenlund | 1:54:43 | ||
415 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +1:28:29 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:54:55 | ||
416 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +1:28:30 | Mika Tohmola | 1:54:33 | ||
417 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:28:31 | Alexey Maslov | 2:03:21 | ||
418 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +1:28:36 | Mats Edengren | 1:49:37 | ||
419 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +1:28:42 | Harald Slotte | 2:09:02 | ||
420 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +1:28:45 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:43:32 | ||
421 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +1:29:06 | Vladimir Galov | 1:54:56 | ||
422 | Brudar (415) | +1:29:10 | Maria Larsson | 1:49:43 | ||
423 | SK Mortis Coronaria (855) | +1:29:11 | Markus Nissi | 1:50:23 | ||
424 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +1:29:15 | Duncan Grassie | 1:56:30 | ||
425 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:29:16 | Benita Olsson | 1:52:24 | ||
426 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +1:29:17 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:45:59 | ||
427 | Umeå OK (454) | +1:29:23 | Simon Nilssen | 1:50:16 | ||
428 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +1:29:33 | Eero Junkala | 1:44:10 | ||
429 | RC Eemeli (372) | +1:29:36 | Alex Aaltonen | 1:52:20 | ||
430 | Auringonlaskun Ajo (1372) | +1:29:40 | Ville Siven | 1:46:05 | ||
431 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +1:29:45 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:43:30 | ||
432 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +1:29:46 | Jari Hautala | 1:58:21 | ||
433 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +1:29:48 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:55:36 | ||
434 | Hellanmaan Teräs (457) | +1:29:49 | Kimmo Niska | 1:44:19 | ||
435 | SK Vuoksi 4 (453) | +1:29:50 | Heikki Husu | 1:48:46 | ||
436 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +1:30:01 | Jukka Nikander | 2:05:15 | ||
437 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +1:30:04 | Marko Virta | 1:45:27 | ||
438 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +1:30:14 | Veijo Salmi | 2:01:49 | ||
439 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +1:30:15 | Heikki Kekoni | 2:01:16 | ||
440 | Karkki-Rasti (422) | +1:30:20 | Jukka Havento | 2:07:16 | ||
441 | Tullinge SK 3 (348) | +1:30:21 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:46:25 | ||
442 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +1:30:21 | Klaus Csucs | 1:48:58 | ||
443 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (291) | +1:30:31 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:46:05 | ||
444 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (623) | +1:30:37 | Antti Karhunen | 1:47:11 | ||
445 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +1:30:41 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:54:22 | ||
446 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +1:30:44 | Toni Mikkola | 2:10:26 | ||
447 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +1:30:44 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:15:11 | ||
448 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +1:30:45 | Seppo Keltamäki | 2:01:53 | ||
449 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +1:30:46 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:38:28 | ||
450 | Vyborg-orientir (253) | +1:31:06 | Aleksey Plastyrev | 2:14:51 | ||
451 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +1:31:07 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:48:38 | ||
452 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +1:31:21 | Juha Lerssi | 1:52:00 | ||
453 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +1:31:31 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:54:46 | ||
454 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +1:32:27 | Ville Nykänen | 1:50:59 | ||
455 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:32:46 | Hallvard Fjaer | 1:56:27 | ||
456 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +1:32:48 | Geza Molnar | 1:58:20 | ||
457 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +1:32:50 | Markus Saramäki | 1:48:21 | ||
458 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:32:53 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:43:57 | ||
459 | MADROG (1445) | +1:32:55 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:53:13 | ||
460 | Oppsal IF (613) | +1:32:57 | Fjogstad Sindre | 1:52:15 | ||
461 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +1:32:58 | Seppo Turpeinen | 2:09:43 | ||
462 | OK Kirishi (446) | +1:33:09 | Sergey Zernov | 1:39:12 | ||
463 | OK77 2 (355) | +1:33:47 | Mikko Salervo | 1:45:22 | ||
464 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +1:33:47 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:49:45 | ||
465 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +1:33:48 | Vesa Malila | 1:58:14 | ||
466 | Sotkamon Jymy (662) | +1:33:52 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:30:47 | ||
467 | Urjalan Urheilijat (841) | +1:33:52 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:44:39 | ||
468 | Östmarka OK (436) | +1:33:53 | Tormod Kvärna | 1:47:45 | ||
469 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +1:33:58 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:42:08 | ||
470 | OK Ilves (358) | +1:34:01 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:48:09 | ||
471 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (434) | +1:34:03 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:53:43 | ||
472 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +1:34:11 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 1:57:30 | ||
473 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +1:34:18 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:49:23 | ||
474 | Kauhajoen Karhu (608) | +1:34:18 | Mika Lammi | 1:53:30 | ||
475 | Dala Mixen (247) | +1:34:24 | Kjell Klaar | 1:48:21 | ||
476 | Myggans OS (256) | +1:34:31 | Volt Aren | 2:00:15 | ||
477 | SK-0K (491) | +1:34:37 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:55:08 | ||
478 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +1:34:37 | Johan Alfredsson | 2:08:52 | ||
479 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +1:34:39 | Jonas Svernestam | 2:06:20 | ||
480 | Pälkäneen Lukko (354) | +1:34:45 | Petri Ketola | 1:50:29 | ||
481 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +1:34:57 | Sami Koivu | 1:46:03 | ||
482 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +1:34:59 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:55:19 | ||
483 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +1:35:03 | Mika Salonen | 1:50:54 | ||
484 | Nostars (231) | +1:35:08 | Mika Valkonen | 1:49:19 | ||
485 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +1:35:08 | Ossi Salokannel | 2:15:12 | ||
486 | Attunda OK (551) | +1:35:08 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:48:55 | ||
487 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +1:35:10 | Juris Ostups | 1:55:57 | ||
488 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +1:35:15 | Juha Uitto | 1:51:39 | ||
489 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +1:35:16 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:51:12 | ||
490 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +1:35:17 | Osmo Viili | 1:57:33 | ||
491 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (620) | +1:35:18 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:48:49 | ||
492 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +1:35:18 | Tapio Mattila | 1:46:44 | ||
493 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +1:35:19 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:58:19 | ||
494 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:35:20 | Juha Koski | 1:50:10 | ||
495 | Delta 5 (480) | +1:35:20 | Ari Ahonen | 1:49:29 | ||
496 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +1:35:26 | Fors Peter | 1:58:44 | ||
497 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +1:35:29 | Sandis Misins | 1:50:17 | ||
498 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +1:35:32 | Simo Helkkula | 1:54:45 | ||
499 | Modum OL 2 (1282) | +1:35:33 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:56:36 | ||
500 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +1:35:41 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:45:09 | ||
501 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +1:35:54 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:56:30 | ||
502 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +1:35:55 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:58:03 | ||
503 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +1:35:57 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:00:06 | ||
504 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +1:35:58 | Jani Harju | 1:59:12 | ||
505 | Raision Kuula (768) | +1:36:11 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:56:26 | ||
506 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +1:36:20 | Asser Vuola | 2:02:22 | ||
507 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +1:36:32 | Jukka Heikura | 2:22:23 | ||
508 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +1:36:38 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:57:16 | ||
509 | Turun NMKY (304) | +1:36:56 | Juha Nappu | 2:00:25 | ||
510 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +1:37:03 | Justinas Liubinskas | 2:01:23 | ||
511 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (550) | +1:39:06 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:09:44 | ||
512 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +1:39:07 | Aku Korhonen | 2:15:11 | ||
513 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +1:39:59 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:46:03 | ||
514 | Team Opintotuki (547) | +1:40:15 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:55:13 | ||
515 | Navi 2 (244) | +1:40:26 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:18:21 | ||
516 | Mile-Sport (482) | +1:40:33 | Anatoliy Shelekhin | 2:03:43 | ||
517 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +1:40:34 | Antti Metsänvirta | 2:09:18 | ||
518 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +1:40:35 | Teemu Takalo | 2:11:49 | ||
519 | PK Racing Team (508) | +1:40:36 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 2:01:03 | ||
520 | RAE ROK (622) | +1:40:42 | Tönu Tänav | 1:56:51 | ||
521 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +1:40:46 | Olli Tala | 2:00:51 | ||
522 | Settiäijät (1433) | +1:40:53 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:50:42 | ||
523 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +1:40:54 | Janne Selkelä | 1:37:17 | ||
524 | Endurance (860) | +1:40:55 | Mikael Heerman | 1:56:17 | ||
525 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +1:41:15 | Jouni Savelainen | 2:01:11 | ||
526 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +1:41:17 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:55:35 | ||
527 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +1:41:26 | Kai Kamila | 1:51:26 | ||
528 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +1:41:53 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 2:02:44 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +1:41:56 | Markus Stolze | 2:02:22 | ||
530 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (650) | +1:42:00 | Eero Knuutila | 2:20:02 | ||
531 | OK Gynge (635) | +1:42:01 | Markus Andersson | 1:43:03 | ||
532 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +1:42:06 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:17:09 | ||
533 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +1:42:10 | Jari Holmberg | 2:03:10 | ||
534 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +1:42:12 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:04:28 | ||
535 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1407) | +1:42:16 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:53:28 | ||
536 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +1:42:18 | Joonas Arponen | 2:03:05 | ||
537 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +1:42:19 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 2:02:54 | ||
538 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +1:42:22 | Jonas Larsson | 1:35:31 | ||
539 | Hernemäen Porina (816) | +1:42:34 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:20:07 | ||
540 | ZSKA Sivatti (492) | +1:42:42 | Ossi Sippu | 1:56:56 | ||
541 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +1:42:53 | Juha Sippola | 1:58:55 | ||
542 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +1:42:56 | Tapani Repo | 1:54:20 | ||
543 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +1:42:57 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:45:20 | ||
544 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +1:42:58 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:52:16 | ||
545 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +1:43:08 | Henrik Wickström | 1:57:14 | ||
546 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +1:43:13 | Hannu Arki | 2:00:00 | ||
547 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +1:43:14 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:58:43 | ||
548 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1054) | +1:43:22 | Arvo Ahola | 1:52:44 | ||
549 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +1:43:23 | Eetu Liukko | 1:53:51 | ||
550 | OK Vöru (578) | +1:43:27 | Tanel Taal | 1:57:55 | ||
551 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1337) | +1:43:29 | Risto Salovaara | 1:56:56 | ||
552 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +1:43:32 | Johan Swartz | 1:58:42 | ||
553 | Riihon ukk (366) | +1:43:39 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:49:34 | ||
554 | Maavoimien Esikunta (869) | +1:44:03 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:59:45 | ||
555 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +1:44:18 | Michael Granqvist | 2:03:34 | ||
556 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +1:44:49 | Lennart Trollvad | 2:24:56 | ||
557 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +1:45:19 | Tony Björk | 2:01:14 | ||
558 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +1:45:30 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:55:02 | ||
559 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +1:46:24 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:01:20 | ||
560 | Laihian Luja (396) | +1:46:48 | Sami Kuntola | 1:56:38 | ||
561 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +1:46:52 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:58:26 | ||
562 | Rastikarhut (374) | +1:47:01 | Vesa Mäkelä | 2:02:31 | ||
563 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +1:47:23 | Tomi Rinne | 2:02:46 | ||
564 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (790) | +1:47:29 | Benjamin Billet | 1:55:23 | ||
565 | Puijon Pojat (1393) | +1:47:42 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:11:08 | ||
566 | Solf IK (795) | +1:47:43 | Marcus Enegren | 2:07:03 | ||
567 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +1:47:43 | Mia Gyllenberg | 2:01:32 | ||
568 | NCS Sport (522) | +1:47:44 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:40:27 | ||
569 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +1:47:46 | Heli Peltonen | 2:08:52 | ||
570 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +1:47:46 | Teemu Joensuu | 2:02:18 | ||
571 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +1:47:48 | Casper Sörensen | 2:06:51 | ||
572 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +1:47:50 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:56:07 | ||
573 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +1:47:51 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:51:27 | ||
574 | Solita (659) | +1:47:54 | Jukka Jääheimo | 2:02:24 | ||
575 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (300) | +1:47:55 | Jorma Hartimo | 2:05:56 | ||
576 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +1:47:55 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:53:51 | ||
577 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +1:47:59 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:57:22 | ||
578 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +1:48:03 | Juhani Valtanen | 2:04:35 | ||
579 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1369) | +1:48:04 | Ari Kosunen | 1:56:24 | ||
580 | OZONS OK 3 (515) | +1:48:07 | Maris Rugelis | 1:54:25 | ||
581 | Turun Visat (591) | +1:48:14 | Matti Jokinen | 2:02:53 | ||
582 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1039) | +1:48:19 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:57:56 | ||
583 | Delta 7 (818) | +1:48:58 | Ville Kujala | 2:08:13 | ||
584 | Nousiaisten Alku (724) | +1:49:19 | Tomi Tasanen | 2:09:42 | ||
585 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +1:50:13 | Tomi Nieminen | 2:01:13 | ||
586 | Olarin Omat Pojat (609) | +1:50:21 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:59:50 | ||
587 | IK Auseklis 3 (721) | +1:50:26 | Valdis Lepiksons | 2:05:09 | ||
588 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +1:50:44 | Mika Huhtanen | 2:01:52 | ||
589 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +1:50:48 | Aulis Rantala | 2:00:16 | ||
590 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +1:50:49 | Juha Parviainen | 1:57:05 | ||
591 | Alatornion Pirkat (531) | +1:51:04 | Markus Pessa | 1:48:29 | ||
592 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +1:51:29 | Sami Kääriäinen | 2:04:08 | ||
593 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +1:51:30 | Visa Metsälä | 2:17:21 | ||
594 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +1:51:37 | Eero Hautala | 2:07:13 | ||
595 | OC Toffee (468) | +1:51:39 | Timo Leismala | 2:07:03 | ||
596 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +1:51:46 | Heikki Norri | 2:03:29 | ||
597 | Hiiumaa OK (602) | +1:51:48 | Tammo Esta | 2:11:10 | ||
598 | IF Åland (335) | +1:52:07 | Göran Johansson | 2:07:27 | ||
599 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +1:52:19 | Niila Ahokas | 1:35:08 | ||
600 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +1:52:40 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:40:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |