< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Saldus (593) | +55:01 | Oskars Zernis | 1:41:54 | ||
202 | Närpes OK (260) | +55:03 | Pontus Backlund | 1:35:29 | ||
203 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +55:10 | Hona Benes | 1:40:35 | ||
204 | Delta 4 (201) | +55:12 | Miikka Huovila | 1:33:36 | ||
205 | Ringerike OL (448) | +55:13 | Anders Beyer Brattli | 1:39:43 | ||
206 | Northern Wind (170) | +55:27 | Pavel Petrov | 1:35:50 | ||
207 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +55:36 | Linus Ericsson | 1:55:14 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +55:39 | Ville Pietilä | 1:33:08 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +55:41 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:38:22 | ||
210 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +57:28 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:55:26 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +57:40 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:48:25 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (203) | +58:28 | Reinis Putnins | 1:33:00 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +58:31 | Panu Haaramo | 1:35:47 | ||
214 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +58:33 | Eero Inkeri | 1:35:26 | ||
215 | Ganddal IL (238) | +58:38 | Stig Alvestad | 1:23:56 | ||
216 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +58:43 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:42:01 | ||
217 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +58:44 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:30:25 | ||
218 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +58:52 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:36:03 | ||
219 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +59:03 | Vili Virkki | 1:40:09 | ||
220 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +59:14 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:33:02 | ||
221 | Delta 10 (742) | +59:23 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:32:21 | ||
222 | JOKA (308) | +59:31 | Margus Marrandi | 1:37:58 | ||
223 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +59:35 | Erik Mattsson | 1:39:01 | ||
224 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +59:43 | Nils Liljeström | 1:37:56 | ||
225 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +59:45 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:47:36 | ||
226 | Ex-Legends (110) | +59:50 | Simo Juvaste | 1:37:46 | ||
227 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +1:00:01 | Öyvind Lund | 1:31:10 | ||
228 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +1:00:05 | David Brge | 1:35:05 | ||
229 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:00:21 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:40:18 | ||
230 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +1:00:23 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:46:45 | ||
231 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +1:00:24 | Thore Kornmo | 1:34:56 | ||
232 | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:00:34 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:52:59 | ||
233 | Verdal OK (214) | +1:00:36 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:34:31 | ||
234 | Bussola OK (754) | +1:00:37 | Kurt Schmid | 1:36:54 | ||
235 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +1:00:37 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:38:48 | ||
236 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +1:00:39 | Juha Villa | 1:34:30 | ||
237 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +1:00:45 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:43:54 | ||
238 | Finnmap (399) | +1:00:50 | Janne Hietala | 1:35:41 | ||
239 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:00:51 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:41:18 | ||
240 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +1:00:53 | Markku Huostila | 1:37:41 | ||
241 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:00:54 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:41:26 | ||
242 | IK Auseklis (388) | +1:01:04 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:53:42 | ||
243 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +1:01:07 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:42:36 | ||
244 | OK Österåker (281) | +1:01:15 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:48:38 | ||
245 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:01:19 | Marcus Ramström | 1:44:54 | ||
246 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +1:02:03 | Rami Rintala | 1:45:00 | ||
247 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +1:02:04 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:30:42 | ||
248 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +1:02:07 | Marcus Andersson | 1:44:32 | ||
249 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +1:02:10 | Timo Narvinen | 1:42:08 | ||
250 | CNOC (765) | +1:02:41 | Shea OBoyle | 1:40:09 | ||
251 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +1:02:55 | Henrik Boström | 1:37:59 | ||
252 | Malax IF (283) | +1:02:57 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:36:54 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +1:03:06 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:37:21 | ||
254 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:03:14 | Mika Kerkola | 1:39:32 | ||
255 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +1:03:15 | Sergey Makeychik | 1:49:15 | ||
256 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +1:04:13 | Martins Vimba | 1:39:24 | ||
257 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +1:04:23 | Jonas Giding | 1:38:03 | ||
258 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:04:34 | Johan Björklund | 1:40:26 | ||
259 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +1:04:36 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:38:15 | ||
260 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +1:04:46 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:45:16 | ||
261 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:04:49 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:42:03 | ||
262 | CUS Bologna (714) | +1:04:54 | Andrea Bruno | 1:48:45 | ||
263 | Nord West (232) | +1:04:58 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 1:36:05 | ||
264 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +1:05:01 | Stian Jensen | 1:41:08 | ||
265 | OK77 (89) | +1:05:14 | Mikael Donner | 1:24:59 | ||
266 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:05:27 | Anders Besterman | 1:50:05 | ||
267 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +1:05:48 | Mikko Mutka | 1:49:12 | ||
268 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:05:50 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:42:12 | ||
269 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:05:52 | Atte Seppänen | 1:50:24 | ||
270 | Siikaisten Sisu (412) | +1:05:52 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:47:01 | ||
271 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:05:57 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:23:33 | ||
272 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:06:01 | Fredrik Engman | 1:53:59 | ||
273 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +1:06:13 | Jens Öström | 1:41:07 | ||
274 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +1:06:13 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:36:47 | ||
275 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +1:06:18 | Patrik Moris | 1:39:57 | ||
276 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +1:06:20 | Mikko Lehto | 1:40:58 | ||
277 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +1:06:20 | Ville Niemelä | 1:40:40 | ||
278 | Bristol OK (569) | +1:06:23 | Mark Bown | 1:39:06 | ||
279 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:06:25 | Marcus Hansson | 1:28:46 | ||
280 | Rastivarsat (112) | +1:06:36 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:40:21 | ||
281 | OK Triangeln (102) | +1:07:10 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:47:54 | ||
282 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:07:27 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:35:33 | ||
283 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:07:33 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:29:29 | ||
284 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +1:07:51 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:42:46 | ||
285 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +1:08:22 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:49:45 | ||
286 | Rasti 88 (441) | +1:08:36 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:43:43 | ||
287 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:09:29 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:38:02 | ||
288 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:09:36 | ROMAN FEDOTOV | 1:34:01 | ||
289 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +1:09:47 | Petteri Suominen | 1:48:03 | ||
290 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:09:48 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:43:30 | ||
291 | Högåkers OK-Robertsfors IK (791) | +1:10:29 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:44:30 | ||
292 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:10:34 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:34:07 | ||
293 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1311) | +1:10:35 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:53:34 | ||
294 | OK Oos (273) | +1:10:42 | Karli Lambot | 1:44:42 | ||
295 | Intersport (512) | +1:10:42 | Lasse Virtanen | 1:32:41 | ||
296 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:11:17 | Eero Pietilä | 1:44:05 | ||
297 | Saarijärven Pullistus (286) | +1:11:20 | Petri Moisio | 1:39:14 | ||
298 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:11:21 | Rune Rystad | 1:39:38 | ||
299 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +1:11:23 | Janne Taskinen | 1:47:42 | ||
300 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:11:30 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:48:06 | ||
301 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:11:52 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:48:19 | ||
302 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (484) | +1:11:56 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:51:56 | ||
303 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:12:01 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:46:10 | ||
304 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:12:18 | Johan Vilen | 2:00:18 | ||
305 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:12:32 | Lars Owren | 1:44:00 | ||
306 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:13:03 | Guntars Smitins | 1:37:51 | ||
307 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:13:46 | Pasi Raukko | 1:56:59 | ||
308 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:14:16 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:37:54 | ||
309 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +1:14:18 | Holappa Esa | 1:47:51 | ||
310 | Asker SK (340) | +1:14:19 | Harald Kalager | 1:48:55 | ||
311 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:14:20 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:49:07 | ||
312 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +1:14:27 | Tuomas Tölli | 1:39:24 | ||
313 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +1:14:27 | Ari-Matti Korhonen | 1:40:49 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:14:28 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:37:20 | ||
315 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:14:39 | Dmitry Konanov | 1:37:13 | ||
316 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:14:46 | Petri Sonninen | 1:39:34 | ||
317 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +1:14:49 | Janne Liuko | 1:36:46 | ||
318 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:14:54 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:26:07 | ||
319 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:15:11 | Edgars Bernans | 1:41:29 | ||
320 | Navi (123) | +1:15:16 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:44:06 | ||
321 | Rasti-Jyry (395) | +1:15:47 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:39:38 | ||
322 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:15:49 | Ville Paldan | 1:46:27 | ||
323 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:15:50 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:38:42 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:15:51 | Matti Takala | 1:35:59 | ||
325 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +1:15:51 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:47:05 | ||
326 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (407) | +1:15:52 | Aivar Jordan | 1:36:08 | ||
327 | Korven Honka (510) | +1:15:54 | matti huttunen | 1:36:18 | ||
328 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +1:16:04 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:47:28 | ||
329 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:16:12 | Kai Pasonen | 1:59:30 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:16:21 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:46:36 | ||
331 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +1:16:27 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:49:57 | ||
332 | Rakvere OK (398) | +1:16:48 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:41:27 | ||
333 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +1:16:51 | Öyvind Drage | 1:44:55 | ||
334 | Suunnaton Into (432) | +1:16:51 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:46:22 | ||
335 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +1:16:54 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:44:58 | ||
336 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:17:03 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:53:13 | ||
337 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:17:12 | Jari Hirn | 1:51:30 | ||
338 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:17:26 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:37:40 | ||
339 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:17:32 | Jyri Rantala | 1:40:20 | ||
340 | Lynx 5 (1237) | +1:17:37 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:54:00 | ||
341 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +1:17:45 | Remonen Teemu | 1:49:11 | ||
342 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:17:50 | Toni Koivisto | 1:54:26 | ||
343 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +1:17:52 | Lasse Qvist | 2:01:12 | ||
344 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +1:17:52 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:50:51 | ||
345 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +1:18:00 | Micke Tjernberg | 1:53:19 | ||
346 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:18:55 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:25:30 | ||
347 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +1:19:16 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:31:07 | ||
348 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:19:23 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:32:18 | ||
349 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:19:28 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:44:03 | ||
350 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:19:42 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:56:04 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:19:49 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:40:05 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:19:52 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:54:31 | ||
353 | IF Thor (361) | +1:19:57 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:54:53 | ||
354 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +1:20:08 | Mika Nurmo | 1:43:30 | ||
355 | RasTiimi (444) | +1:20:10 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:44:49 | ||
356 | Tykistöprikaati (606) | +1:20:12 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:45:02 | ||
357 | OK77 4 (383) | +1:20:18 | Petri Tötterman | 1:40:40 | ||
358 | GNEIST (503) | +1:20:22 | Arne Knudsen | 1:44:00 | ||
359 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +1:20:29 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:47:54 | ||
360 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +1:20:31 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:45:33 | ||
361 | Teme Ski Team (440) | +1:20:45 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:45:49 | ||
362 | Harju KEK RSK (377) | +1:20:58 | Mattias Rennel | 1:33:50 | ||
363 | Steinkjer OK (913) | +1:21:01 | Eirik Aal | 1:46:31 | ||
364 | OK Orion 3 (1291) | +1:21:02 | Thom Barbus | 1:57:42 | ||
365 | Suomussalmen Rasti (450) | +1:21:03 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:36:38 | ||
366 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:21:12 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:45:45 | ||
367 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:21:13 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:37:15 | ||
368 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +1:21:16 | Willie Kantarp | 2:08:19 | ||
369 | Täby OK 3 (486) | +1:21:30 | Peter Nordström | 1:40:49 | ||
370 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:21:36 | Erik Gustafsson | 1:41:53 | ||
371 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (654) | +1:22:39 | Pär Svensson | 1:46:03 | ||
372 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +1:22:42 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:49:40 | ||
373 | FK Finn/SK Graal (458) | +1:22:47 | Martin Andersson | 1:50:09 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:22:48 | Mika Rantala | 1:45:33 | ||
375 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:23:16 | Tero Niemi | 1:59:49 | ||
376 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:24:05 | Antti Virsu | 1:40:59 | ||
377 | OK Skeidi (259) | +1:24:08 | Helge Gisholt | 1:40:58 | ||
378 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +1:24:09 | Henri Jelonen | 1:53:31 | ||
379 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:24:10 | Jukka Pokela | 1:41:26 | ||
380 | Kalinka (808) | +1:24:19 | Alexandr Vikentyev | 1:49:22 | ||
381 | Oulaisten Huima (237) | +1:24:20 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:44:32 | ||
382 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:24:26 | Karlis Baltacis | 1:46:45 | ||
383 | OK Klemmingen (572) | +1:24:28 | Oscar Vagman | 1:53:11 | ||
384 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +1:24:30 | Max Lauren | 1:49:35 | ||
385 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +1:24:49 | Sven Hommen | 1:58:02 | ||
386 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +1:25:04 | Jussi Ojala | 1:55:48 | ||
387 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1418) | +1:25:07 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:47:50 | ||
388 | SK Mercury (282) | +1:25:09 | Danilo Piht | 1:58:06 | ||
389 | OK West (773) | +1:25:52 | Olavi Loo | 2:01:09 | ||
390 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (219) | +1:25:53 | Jari Hautala | 1:50:49 | ||
391 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:25:57 | Jussi Ranki | 2:05:55 | ||
392 | Emit (460) | +1:25:58 | Olli Koski | 1:46:25 | ||
393 | Tarpian Suunta (298) | +1:26:00 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:57:13 | ||
394 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (357) | +1:26:00 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:42:03 | ||
395 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +1:26:01 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:57:38 | ||
396 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +1:26:08 | Timo Ikonen | 1:51:51 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:26:09 | Tommy Larvi | 1:46:12 | ||
398 | Espoon Suunta 3 (290) | +1:26:11 | Samuli Hurme | 1:44:54 | ||
399 | Fujitsu (797) | +1:26:17 | Pasi Laurila | 1:36:41 | ||
400 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +1:26:23 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:50:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |