< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK Botnia 2 (353) | +1:26:25 | Harald Slotte | 2:03:06 | ||
402 | IK Kronan (301) | +1:26:44 | Jan Slotte | 1:43:26 | ||
403 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +1:26:49 | Alexey Maslov | 1:58:00 | ||
404 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +1:26:50 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:47:44 | ||
405 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:26:58 | Tom Stenlund | 1:49:34 | ||
406 | Ök-94 (1493) | +1:27:01 | Thor Mella | 1:34:24 | ||
407 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +1:27:04 | Mats Edengren | 1:44:26 | ||
408 | Asikkalan Raikas (401) | +1:27:07 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:40:43 | ||
409 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:27:15 | Jan Norling | 1:33:24 | ||
410 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +1:27:16 | Johan Winterås | 1:44:50 | ||
411 | PK Racing Team 2 (542) | +1:27:26 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:50:13 | ||
412 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +1:27:32 | Mika Tohmola | 1:49:56 | ||
413 | Juvan Urheilijat (343) | +1:27:34 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:38:42 | ||
414 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:27:37 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:39:39 | ||
415 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +1:27:45 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:55:14 | ||
416 | NOPE Team Banter (498) | +1:27:47 | Duncan Grassie | 1:51:23 | ||
417 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:27:50 | Benita Olsson | 1:47:19 | ||
418 | Brudar (415) | +1:27:52 | Maria Larsson | 1:44:46 | ||
419 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1210) | +1:27:53 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:40:56 | ||
420 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +1:27:55 | Jukka Nikander | 1:59:30 | ||
421 | RC Eemeli (372) | +1:27:57 | Alex Aaltonen | 1:47:02 | ||
422 | SK Mortis Coronaria (855) | +1:27:58 | Markus Nissi | 1:45:31 | ||
423 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (1432) | +1:27:59 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:50:08 | ||
424 | OK Gulfstream 2 (546) | +1:28:01 | Vladimir Galov | 1:50:12 | ||
425 | Auringonlaskun Ajo (1372) | +1:28:05 | Ville Siven | 1:40:51 | ||
426 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +1:28:13 | Eero Junkala | 1:39:11 | ||
427 | Umeå OK (454) | +1:28:14 | Simon Nilssen | 1:45:28 | ||
428 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (428) | +1:28:16 | Toni Mikkola | 2:04:19 | ||
429 | Hellanmaan Teräs (457) | +1:28:16 | Kimmo Niska | 1:39:07 | ||
430 | Haninge SOK 2 (611) | +1:28:17 | P-O Ivarsson | 1:38:23 | ||
431 | SK Vuoksi 4 (453) | +1:28:18 | Heikki Husu | 1:43:35 | ||
432 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1263) | +1:28:24 | Veijo Salmi | 1:56:20 | ||
433 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (184) | +1:28:26 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:55:48 | ||
434 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +1:28:31 | Marko Virta | 1:40:15 | ||
435 | IFK Moras OK 3 (527) | +1:28:34 | Klaus Csucs | 1:43:32 | ||
436 | Raisu Lumous (479) | +1:28:38 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:09:26 | ||
437 | Korsnäs IF OK (459) | +1:29:08 | Ulf Fredriksson | 1:48:44 | ||
438 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (291) | +1:29:14 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:41:09 | ||
439 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (443) | +1:29:14 | Juha Lerssi | 1:46:14 | ||
440 | Tullinge SK 3 (348) | +1:29:18 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:41:43 | ||
441 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1283) | +1:29:26 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:33:29 | ||
442 | Värska OK Peko (329) | +1:29:31 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:49:33 | ||
443 | IFK Kiruna (533) | +1:29:40 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:43:32 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +1:29:59 | Geza Molnar | 1:51:52 | ||
445 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +1:30:07 | Seppo Turpeinen | 2:03:13 | ||
446 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +1:30:09 | Ville Nykänen | 1:45:02 | ||
447 | MADROG (1445) | +1:30:28 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 1:47:07 | ||
448 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:30:36 | Hallvard Fjaer | 1:50:38 | ||
449 | Sotkamon Jymy (662) | +1:31:43 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:24:59 | ||
450 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (467) | +1:31:44 | Ossi Salokannel | 2:08:09 | ||
451 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +1:32:07 | Markus Saramäki | 1:43:59 | ||
452 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +1:32:11 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 1:51:51 | ||
453 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:32:12 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:39:37 | ||
454 | Oppsal IF (613) | +1:32:14 | Fjogstad Sindre | 1:47:53 | ||
455 | OK Kirishi (446) | +1:32:21 | Sergey Zernov | 1:34:45 | ||
456 | Urjalan Urheilijat (841) | +1:32:30 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:39:38 | ||
457 | OK77 2 (355) | +1:32:32 | Mikko Salervo | 1:40:28 | ||
458 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (656) | +1:32:33 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:44:52 | ||
459 | Myggans OS (256) | +1:32:36 | Volt Aren | 1:54:41 | ||
460 | Östmarka OK (436) | +1:32:38 | Tormod Kvärna | 1:42:51 | ||
461 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +1:32:53 | Jonas Svernestam | 2:00:55 | ||
462 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (681) | +1:32:53 | Vesa Malila | 1:53:40 | ||
463 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +1:32:57 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:38:46 | ||
464 | OK Ilves (358) | +1:33:01 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:43:30 | ||
465 | Dala Mixen (247) | +1:33:02 | Kjell Klaar | 1:43:20 | ||
466 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +1:33:08 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:37:39 | ||
467 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +1:33:12 | Johan Alfredsson | 2:03:48 | ||
468 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (434) | +1:33:15 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:49:16 | ||
469 | Pälkäneen Lukko (354) | +1:33:17 | Petri Ketola | 1:45:22 | ||
470 | SK-0K (491) | +1:33:21 | Pitkänen Jaakko | 1:50:13 | ||
471 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +1:33:28 | Osmo Viili | 1:52:05 | ||
472 | Attunda OK (551) | +1:33:29 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:43:37 | ||
473 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +1:33:30 | Sami Koivu | 1:40:57 | ||
474 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (333) | +1:33:31 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:44:57 | ||
475 | Kauhajoen Karhu (608) | +1:33:32 | Mika Lammi | 1:49:05 | ||
476 | Nostars (231) | +1:33:35 | Mika Valkonen | 1:44:07 | ||
477 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (565) | +1:33:36 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:52:57 | ||
478 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (267) | +1:33:37 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:50:18 | ||
479 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +1:33:40 | Juris Ostups | 1:50:48 | ||
480 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +1:33:42 | Simo Helkkula | 1:49:16 | ||
481 | Delta 5 (480) | +1:33:45 | Ari Ahonen | 1:44:15 | ||
482 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (945) | +1:33:49 | Juha Uitto | 1:46:34 | ||
483 | SK Määrämiehet (525) | +1:33:50 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:50:47 | ||
484 | OK Grip Mariefred (579) | +1:33:51 | Fors Peter | 1:53:30 | ||
485 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +1:33:53 | Mika Salonen | 1:46:05 | ||
486 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +1:33:55 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:50:54 | ||
487 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (786) | +1:33:57 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:46:14 | ||
488 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (620) | +1:33:59 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:43:51 | ||
489 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (899) | +1:34:00 | Jani Harju | 1:53:35 | ||
490 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (393) | +1:34:03 | Jukka Heikura | 2:16:15 | ||
491 | Lapin Veikot (628) | +1:34:05 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:52:34 | ||
492 | Raision Kuula (768) | +1:34:14 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:50:50 | ||
493 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (552) | +1:34:15 | Asser Vuola | 1:56:38 | ||
494 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (177) | +1:34:16 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:54:46 | ||
495 | Modum OL 2 (1282) | +1:34:18 | Lars Grönhovd | 1:51:42 | ||
496 | IK Auseklis 2 (588) | +1:34:19 | Sandis Misins | 1:45:28 | ||
497 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +1:34:19 | Tapio Mattila | 1:42:06 | ||
498 | OSK SAKAS (429) | +1:35:24 | Justinas Liubinskas | 1:56:05 | ||
499 | Turun NMKY (304) | +1:35:28 | Juha Nappu | 1:55:18 | ||
500 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (550) | +1:36:02 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:03:01 | ||
501 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +1:36:05 | Aku Korhonen | 2:08:30 | ||
502 | Endurance (860) | +1:38:03 | Mikael Heerman | 1:49:46 | ||
503 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (499) | +1:38:24 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 1:55:36 | ||
504 | Mile-Sport (482) | +1:38:29 | Anatoliy Shelekhin | 1:58:00 | ||
505 | Panssariprikaati (775) | +1:38:50 | Antti Metsänvirta | 2:03:55 | ||
506 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +1:38:53 | Teemu Takalo | 2:06:28 | ||
507 | Team Opintotuki (547) | +1:38:54 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:50:13 | ||
508 | PK Racing Team (508) | +1:38:58 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:55:46 | ||
509 | RAE ROK (622) | +1:39:03 | Tönu Tänav | 1:51:33 | ||
510 | Navi 2 (244) | +1:39:22 | Tapio Valjakka | 2:13:38 | ||
511 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +1:39:25 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:55:42 | ||
512 | Settiäijät (1433) | +1:39:27 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:45:37 | ||
513 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (469) | +1:39:32 | Olli Tala | 1:55:58 | ||
514 | OK Vöru (578) | +1:39:56 | Tanel Taal | 1:50:45 | ||
515 | Arboga OK 2 (1099) | +1:40:02 | Henrik Wickström | 1:50:29 | ||
516 | Hukka Suunta (615) | +1:40:03 | Joonas Arponen | 1:57:11 | ||
517 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +1:40:06 | Kai Kamila | 1:46:27 | ||
518 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (915) | +1:40:08 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:50:47 | ||
519 | Alahärmän Kisa (585) | +1:40:12 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:57:08 | ||
520 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +1:40:14 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:58:51 | ||
521 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (650) | +1:40:15 | Eero Knuutila | 2:14:38 | ||
522 | Verttuun Namika (464) | +1:40:18 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:11:42 | ||
523 | Norbergs OK 2 (1049) | +1:40:20 | Janne Selkelä | 1:33:04 | ||
524 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (380) | +1:40:22 | Jari Holmberg | 1:57:43 | ||
525 | Hernemäen Porina (816) | +1:40:24 | Henry Kouvonen | 2:14:18 | ||
526 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (644) | +1:40:27 | Markus Stolze | 1:57:14 | ||
527 | PV Tiedustelukeskus (1407) | +1:40:31 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:48:04 | ||
528 | OK Gynge (635) | +1:40:32 | Markus Andersson | 1:37:55 | ||
529 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (594) | +1:40:54 | Hannu Arki | 1:54:02 | ||
530 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +1:41:22 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:47:01 | ||
531 | Peab Seicon (1355) | +1:41:25 | Juha Sippola | 1:53:48 | ||
532 | ZSKA Sivatti (492) | +1:41:29 | Ossi Sippu | 1:52:04 | ||
533 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +1:41:32 | Tapani Repo | 1:49:17 | ||
534 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1054) | +1:41:34 | Arvo Ahola | 1:47:17 | ||
535 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (587) | +1:41:42 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:53:32 | ||
536 | Maavoimien Esikunta (869) | +1:41:49 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:53:52 | ||
537 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +1:41:55 | Jonas Larsson | 1:31:25 | ||
538 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1337) | +1:41:55 | Risto Salovaara | 1:51:43 | ||
539 | OK Orion 4 (1117) | +1:41:57 | Johan Swartz | 1:53:28 | ||
540 | Riihon ukk (366) | +1:42:14 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:44:30 | ||
541 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +1:42:15 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:40:59 | ||
542 | OK Ravinen 3 (1232) | +1:42:18 | Michael Granqvist | 1:57:55 | ||
543 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (227) | +1:42:22 | Eetu Liukko | 1:49:11 | ||
544 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +1:42:44 | Lennart Trollvad | 2:19:12 | ||
545 | OK Skarpdal (571) | +1:43:00 | Tony Björk | 1:55:16 | ||
546 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +1:43:55 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:49:48 | ||
547 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (790) | +1:44:25 | Benjamin Billet | 1:48:40 | ||
548 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +1:44:38 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:55:55 | ||
549 | Rastikarhut (374) | +1:44:44 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:56:35 | ||
550 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +1:44:58 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:52:53 | ||
551 | Metso Automation Tampere (1347) | +1:45:09 | Tomi Rinne | 1:56:53 | ||
552 | Laihian Luja (396) | +1:45:21 | Sami Kuntola | 1:51:32 | ||
553 | Puijon Pojat (1393) | +1:45:31 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:05:18 | ||
554 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (300) | +1:46:09 | Jorma Hartimo | 2:00:31 | ||
555 | Solf IK (795) | +1:46:12 | Marcus Enegren | 2:01:53 | ||
556 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +1:46:18 | Mia Gyllenberg | 1:56:28 | ||
557 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +1:46:21 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:52:05 | ||
558 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +1:46:25 | Heli Peltonen | 2:03:52 | ||
559 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (520) | +1:46:25 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:59:18 | ||
560 | Solita (659) | +1:46:27 | Jukka Jääheimo | 1:57:18 | ||
561 | Delta 7 (818) | +1:46:33 | Ville Kujala | 2:02:09 | ||
562 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +1:46:34 | Teemu Joensuu | 1:57:27 | ||
563 | OK Öst Birkeröd (810) | +1:46:36 | Casper Sörensen | 2:02:00 | ||
564 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +1:46:37 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:48:54 | ||
565 | Nousiaisten Alku (724) | +1:46:39 | Tomi Tasanen | 2:03:23 | ||
566 | NCS Sport (522) | +1:46:41 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:35:45 | ||
567 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +1:46:45 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:46:42 | ||
568 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1369) | +1:46:46 | Ari Kosunen | 1:51:27 | ||
569 | OZONS OK 3 (515) | +1:46:51 | Maris Rugelis | 1:49:30 | ||
570 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +1:46:53 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:51:31 | ||
571 | Turun Visat (591) | +1:46:56 | Matti Jokinen | 1:57:56 | ||
572 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1039) | +1:47:05 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:53:03 | ||
573 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +1:47:55 | Eero Hautala | 1:59:52 | ||
574 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (416) | +1:47:56 | Mikko Niipala | 1:54:09 | ||
575 | OC Toffee (468) | +1:48:00 | Timo Leismala | 1:59:45 | ||
576 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +1:48:05 | Visa Metsälä | 2:10:17 | ||
577 | Suonenjoen Vasama (418) | +1:48:06 | Ville Laitinen | 2:12:50 | ||
578 | Alatornion Pirkat (531) | +1:48:07 | Markus Pessa | 1:41:53 | ||
579 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +1:48:10 | Aulis Rantala | 1:53:59 | ||
580 | Lauttakylän Luja (425) | +1:48:17 | Heikki Norri | 1:56:21 | ||
581 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +1:48:19 | Juha Parviainen | 1:50:56 | ||
582 | IK Auseklis 3 (721) | +1:48:21 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:59:25 | ||
583 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +1:48:22 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:55:43 | ||
584 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +1:48:23 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:55:52 | ||
585 | Olarin Omat Pojat (609) | +1:48:24 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:54:14 | ||
586 | Hiiumaa OK (602) | +1:49:00 | Tammo Esta | 2:04:43 | ||
587 | Pihkaniskat 2 (539) | +1:49:20 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:58:20 | ||
588 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 2 (1350) | +1:49:38 | Esa Norokorpi | 2:07:15 | ||
589 | IF Åland (335) | +1:49:42 | Göran Johansson | 2:01:23 | ||
590 | Viitasaaren Suunta (560) | +1:50:24 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:02:04 | ||
591 | OK Tylöskog (265) | +1:51:12 | Martin Svärd | 2:19:03 | ||
592 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +1:51:20 | Niila Ahokas | 1:30:30 | ||
593 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1148) | +1:51:22 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:11:20 | ||
594 | Espoon Suunta 5 (500) | +1:51:28 | Erkka Laininen | 2:03:54 | ||
595 | Kemiön Kiilat (365) | +1:51:42 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:36:05 | ||
596 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +1:52:04 | Jordi Sales | 1:43:53 | ||
597 | Lapua-ketjut (905) | +1:52:19 | Kim Mikkola | 1:44:40 | ||
598 | Omega 2 (1005) | +1:52:31 | Artem Tikhonov | 2:03:08 | ||
599 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +1:52:56 | Valery Pautov | 1:49:19 | ||
600 | Aivan Sama (556) | +1:53:44 | Juha Oravainen | 2:00:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |