< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Köntit (674) | +3:07:16 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:37:05 | ||
802 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (873) | +3:07:18 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:38:14 | ||
803 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (938) | +3:07:20 | Pentti Bäckström | 1:31:12 | ||
804 | Vakka-Rasti (439) | +3:07:23 | Veijo Nurmi | 1:19:31 | ||
805 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (297) | +3:07:33 | Jari Puuska | 1:26:29 | ||
806 | SKK-Dynamo (1394) | +3:07:40 | Ola Ritala | 1:13:24 | ||
807 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (389) | +3:07:49 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:29:26 | ||
808 | IF Brahe 4 (752) | +3:08:00 | Lars-Erik Östman | 1:47:23 | ||
809 | Suosmeren Salpa (1087) | +3:08:03 | Petri Ahokas | 1:48:34 | ||
810 | Wärtsilä (1071) | +3:08:10 | Sami Elomaa | 1:39:48 | ||
811 | PuTi (1441) | +3:08:43 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:41:15 | ||
812 | Pihkaniskat 4 (698) | +3:09:00 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:38:13 | ||
813 | Urpon Rytky (1074) | +3:09:04 | Tom Kåla | 1:28:48 | ||
814 | Halsuan Toivo (680) | +3:09:20 | Tiina Koskela | 1:16:56 | ||
815 | Seitsemän pummia (1410) | +3:09:24 | Antti Outinen | 1:48:28 | ||
816 | Delta 6 (772) | +3:09:36 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:49:45 | ||
817 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (677) | +3:09:44 | Timo Aalto | 1:49:43 | ||
818 | Lohtajan Veikot (637) | +3:09:46 | Heikki Heikkilä | 1:24:03 | ||
819 | Savon Rasti (592) | +3:09:55 | Lasse Kohvakka | 1:34:08 | ||
820 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (969) | +3:10:04 | Kaido Zimmer | 1:49:35 | ||
821 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +3:10:05 | Harri Kittilä | 1:28:25 | ||
822 | Kemijoki Oy (997) | +3:10:09 | Toivo Ojanaho | 1:27:46 | ||
823 | ABB Marine (953) | +3:10:10 | Sakari Sorsimo | 1:44:52 | ||
824 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (932) | +3:10:15 | Esa Sainio | 1:15:42 | ||
825 | Inkeroisten Terho (648) | +3:10:33 | Ari Torniainen | 1:43:02 | ||
826 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (800) | +3:12:32 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:22:12 | ||
827 | Helsingin Nylpyt (703) | +3:12:34 | Heikki Rauhala | 1:24:41 | ||
828 | Krabbelaget (928) | +3:12:38 | Leif Hovden | 1:30:12 | ||
829 | Lahden Taimi (1013) | +3:13:35 | Teemu Niva | 1:29:12 | ||
830 | Navi 8 (1164) | +3:13:44 | Matti Nissinen | 1:35:56 | ||
831 | Cargotec (688) | +3:13:45 | Esa Rekola | 1:32:17 | ||
832 | Kärsämäen Kataja (820) | +3:13:47 | Juho Vierimaa | 1:31:34 | ||
833 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +3:13:49 | Veikko Karvonen | 1:23:16 | ||
834 | Turun Tiemiehet (717) | +3:13:49 | Markku Kurling | 1:34:14 | ||
835 | Lappeen Riento 3 (722) | +3:13:54 | Joonas Korpela | 1:33:05 | ||
836 | OK77 5 (730) | +3:13:57 | Roope Summanen | 1:38:44 | ||
837 | Hiidenkiertäjät (278) | +3:14:00 | Reijo Leino | 1:22:26 | ||
838 | John Deere (1374) | +3:14:00 | Veijo Talarmo | 1:38:40 | ||
839 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (875) | +3:14:15 | Aleksi Kanerva | 1:45:29 | ||
840 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (762) | +3:14:16 | Jorma Roine | 1:46:24 | ||
841 | PaVi (946) | +3:14:22 | Tuomas Helin | 1:17:45 | ||
842 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1148) | +3:14:30 | Markku Andelmaa | 2:05:10 | ||
843 | SC Bratislava Snakes (233) | +3:14:31 | Petr Prokop | 1:53:32 | ||
844 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1097) | +3:14:35 | Risto Poikonen | 1:24:11 | ||
845 | Maarian Mahti 2 (823) | +3:14:36 | Rauno Hedenström | 1:20:33 | ||
846 | Rasti Munnet (1361) | +3:14:38 | Päivi Laatikainen | 1:45:24 | ||
847 | YIT Rakennus (1482) | +3:14:39 | Pekka Rättö | 1:32:33 | ||
848 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +3:14:39 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:32:33 | ||
849 | Onego (419) | +3:14:52 | Viacheslav Gorelov | 1:36:17 | ||
850 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +3:15:08 | Vinciane Mulpas | 1:32:28 | ||
851 | Team Azure (1470) | +3:15:10 | Oula Maijala | 1:23:30 | ||
852 | Emit (460) | +3:16:13 | Stein Helge Riise | 2:33:24 | ||
853 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +3:17:10 | Harri Salminen | 1:19:01 | ||
854 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (856) | +3:17:10 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:34:40 | ||
855 | Hönöt SK (1343) | +3:17:13 | Timo Rainio | 1:33:17 | ||
856 | Vika Suunta (1001) | +3:17:23 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:14:23 | ||
857 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1041) | +3:17:29 | Sampo Saarenpää | 1:31:12 | ||
858 | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (1401) | +3:17:31 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:25:14 | ||
859 | FTA 3 (1356) | +3:17:48 | Janette Keskinen | 1:44:30 | ||
860 | Mustalammen Pallo (660) | +3:17:49 | Matti Sorola | 1:35:30 | ||
861 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1093) | +3:17:51 | Esko Turkka | 1:15:54 | ||
862 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1063) | +3:17:55 | Ari Nurminen | 1:23:20 | ||
863 | Salon Vilpas (421) | +3:18:02 | Sami Härkönen | 1:17:09 | ||
864 | Kangasala SK 6 (1067) | +3:18:02 | Tuomas Sainio | 1:44:01 | ||
865 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (524) | +3:18:09 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:22:28 | ||
866 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (977) | +3:18:10 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:21:20 | ||
867 | Turengin Sarastus (561) | +3:18:13 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:21:15 | ||
868 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (534) | +3:18:20 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:23:25 | ||
869 | Kiskon Kiskojat (852) | +3:18:21 | Timo Broman | 1:36:10 | ||
870 | Peikot Hiihto (513) | +3:18:29 | Kim Riski | 1:35:50 | ||
871 | Turun NMKY 2 (713) | +3:18:55 | Saija Lainio | 1:32:50 | ||
872 | Tamrock (937) | +3:19:04 | Riippi Hannu | 1:36:10 | ||
873 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1495) | +3:19:08 | Raimo Summanen | 1:34:52 | ||
874 | Team Mäyräkoira (965) | +3:19:42 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:34:07 | ||
875 | Kaukaan Lyly (723) | +3:19:46 | Klaus Enwald | 1:52:09 | ||
876 | Haukiputaan Heitto (759) | +3:19:57 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:24:34 | ||
877 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (908) | +3:20:19 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:38:00 | ||
878 | Rasti 88 3 (785) | +3:20:21 | Jyrki Alikeskikylä | 1:45:55 | ||
879 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1029) | +3:20:23 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:49:41 | ||
880 | Espoon Suunta 8 (819) | +3:20:37 | Vesa Hursti | 1:46:59 | ||
881 | Korkeekotaniemi (725) | +3:20:38 | Riku Mulari | 1:46:57 | ||
882 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1141) | +3:20:48 | Otto Niemi | 1:34:55 | ||
883 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +3:21:06 | Peter Skoglund | 1:45:03 | ||
884 | 2Einsteins (1306) | +3:21:09 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:30:20 | ||
885 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +3:21:11 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:31:26 | ||
886 | Laakkonen.fi (978) | +3:21:11 | Heikki Lehtonen | 1:53:39 | ||
887 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +3:21:12 | Inge Andersson | 1:23:07 | ||
888 | Hirviveikot (803) | +3:21:22 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:26:46 | ||
889 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1270) | +3:21:25 | Ville Sipola | 1:52:38 | ||
890 | HeSeKeKo (1135) | +3:21:31 | Jarkko Aro | 1:48:09 | ||
891 | Attunda OK 4 (1205) | +3:21:32 | Patrik Fors | 1:17:33 | ||
892 | Helsingin Taxi Team (884) | +3:21:52 | Veikko Saaristo | 1:39:28 | ||
893 | Auran Vannas (778) | +3:21:57 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:57:27 | ||
894 | Väätäiset (1380) | +3:22:29 | Reijo Mononen | 2:08:00 | ||
895 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (1293) | +3:22:33 | Markku Leinonen | 1:27:35 | ||
896 | Pihkaniskat 6 (979) | +3:22:35 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:26:57 | ||
897 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +3:22:40 | Folke Björkman | 1:37:59 | ||
898 | SPYMS (840) | +3:23:41 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:29:21 | ||
899 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +3:24:01 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:21:02 | ||
900 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (322) | +3:24:16 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 1:17:25 | ||
901 | Nokia Roamers (734) | +3:24:39 | Timo Lindi | 1:29:00 | ||
902 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 4 (1267) | +3:24:41 | Martti Huusko | 1:23:45 | ||
903 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (849) | +3:24:45 | Mikko Särkkä | 1:41:50 | ||
904 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1389) | +3:24:48 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:30:10 | ||
905 | Rastivarsat 6 (691) | +3:24:52 | Pekka Raunio | 1:30:47 | ||
906 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +3:24:55 | Rainer Ehro | 1:40:24 | ||
907 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (859) | +3:24:57 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:35:06 | ||
908 | ME Pummit (1065) | +3:25:09 | Olavi Toivainen | 1:27:35 | ||
909 | Tuuripellet (1408) | +3:25:30 | Timo Ryytty | 1:31:25 | ||
910 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1287) | +3:25:43 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:20:19 | ||
911 | Karjalan Prikaati (955) | +3:25:51 | Harri Mäntyranta | 1:31:17 | ||
912 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (601) | +3:25:58 | Risto Iivonen | 1:23:13 | ||
913 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1025) | +3:26:00 | Risto Sirola | 1:29:21 | ||
914 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1277) | +3:26:14 | Veijo Pusa | 1:35:39 | ||
915 | Skogspojkarnas OK (600) | +3:26:22 | Josefine Dahlstedt | 1:35:59 | ||
916 | AS Skinnarila (1406) | +3:26:24 | Paavo Leinonen | 2:08:14 | ||
917 | Landis+Gyr (1012) | +3:26:29 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:27:08 | ||
918 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1118) | +3:26:30 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 1:58:26 | ||
919 | Lemminkäinen Sverige (328) | +3:26:43 | Jorma Prusila | 2:05:36 | ||
920 | Kaakon Eranto (1467) | +3:26:52 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:29:56 | ||
921 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (784) | +3:26:55 | Tapani Männistö | 1:45:48 | ||
922 | Pummin Suunta (902) | +3:26:58 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:07:28 | ||
923 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1276) | +3:27:00 | Tero Hyttinen | 1:24:01 | ||
924 | Eka Chemicals (950) | +3:27:10 | Janne Sällinen | 1:39:00 | ||
925 | AtolliKyyröset (844) | +3:27:23 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 2:13:54 | ||
926 | Löytänen Rastit (664) | +3:27:33 | Timo Talvitie | 1:35:59 | ||
927 | Ristin Kilta (1034) | +3:27:48 | Antti Mäkilä | 1:25:22 | ||
928 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (814) | +3:28:15 | Juha Mikkola | 1:25:05 | ||
929 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1315) | +3:28:20 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:25:35 | ||
930 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (489) | +3:28:44 | Ilpo Kettunen | 1:47:53 | ||
931 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (731) | +3:28:47 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:25:02 | ||
932 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1231) | +3:28:56 | Jari Sjöström | 1:25:02 | ||
933 | Kiimingin Virkut (853) | +3:29:04 | Terhi Kujala | 1:40:43 | ||
934 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1268) | +3:29:09 | Eino Launonen | 1:25:29 | ||
935 | UPM Raflatac (1140) | +3:29:19 | Maria Kivinen | 1:33:41 | ||
936 | FTA 2 (826) | +3:29:49 | Antti Tikkakoski | 1:34:58 | ||
937 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (911) | +3:29:51 | Antti Koskimäki | 1:47:25 | ||
938 | Rejlers (679) | +3:29:53 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:45:41 | ||
939 | Kangasala SK 7 (812) | +3:29:54 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:30:21 | ||
940 | Nordea Urheilu (894) | +3:29:57 | Esko Kervinen | 1:26:36 | ||
941 | Korpisoturit (1021) | +3:30:03 | Marko Virtanen | 1:27:51 | ||
942 | Rastivarsat 5 (733) | +3:30:04 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 1:56:21 | ||
943 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +3:30:09 | Petteri Viramo | 2:00:50 | ||
944 | Oriveden Ponnistus (789) | +3:30:27 | Risto Jarva | 1:20:41 | ||
945 | Porin Prikaati (710) | +3:31:04 | Petri Mattila | 1:16:06 | ||
946 | Maasillat (949) | +3:31:54 | Lauri Maasilta | 2:04:02 | ||
947 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1323) | +3:31:58 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:30:58 | ||
948 | JYY Jopa (1043) | +3:32:07 | Tanja Männistö | 1:28:43 | ||
949 | Palo-88 (695) | +3:32:15 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:35:25 | ||
950 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (689) | +3:32:17 | Mikael Sippo | 1:29:47 | ||
951 | Kangasala SK 5 (821) | +3:32:20 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:29:37 | ||
952 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +3:32:27 | Jari Hujala | 1:29:08 | ||
953 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1259) | +3:32:28 | Esko Virtanen | 1:37:35 | ||
954 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1383) | +3:32:29 | Iikka Nyman | 1:50:12 | ||
955 | Sports by LUT (1095) | +3:32:33 | Markku Levomäki | 1:35:35 | ||
956 | RAPSU (378) | +3:32:35 | Sauli Kosonen | 1:55:49 | ||
957 | SK Uranus (1312) | +3:32:36 | Kari Kuivamäki | 2:18:16 | ||
958 | Golgin Laite (1138) | +3:32:40 | Antti Hakamäki | 1:56:33 | ||
959 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (835) | +3:32:50 | Veijo Kokkinen | 1:54:52 | ||
960 | Myry (1391) | +3:32:52 | Matti Rautio | 2:04:23 | ||
961 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (532) | +3:33:02 | Markku Vulli | 1:41:28 | ||
962 | Kanin tahti (1384) | +3:33:22 | Juha Heikkilä | 1:18:09 | ||
963 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (793) | +3:33:39 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:38:08 | ||
964 | SukK 83 (989) | +3:34:09 | Antti Koivisto | 1:53:57 | ||
965 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +3:34:09 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:30:30 | ||
966 | Metos (1340) | +3:34:26 | Arto Palsio | 1:19:41 | ||
967 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (671) | +3:34:26 | Heikki Louhivaara | 1:34:35 | ||
968 | Digia-OpenX (1046) | +3:34:32 | Mikko Tani | 1:13:07 | ||
969 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (603) | +3:34:38 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:08:18 | ||
970 | Selkien Sisu (832) | +3:35:07 | Arto Hälinen | 1:38:16 | ||
971 | Nilsiän Nujakka (868) | +3:35:14 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:53:03 | ||
972 | Tekes InnOK (1477) | +3:35:42 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:43:37 | ||
973 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1246) | +3:35:46 | Antti Alho | 1:32:03 | ||
974 | 000 Voorumi (1449) | +3:35:47 | Kai Rasku | 1:41:01 | ||
975 | Navi 3 (568) | +3:35:51 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:37:13 | ||
976 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (614) | +3:36:18 | Matti Mäkirinne | 1:41:10 | ||
977 | Juuan Jänne (813) | +3:36:20 | Eero Simanainen | 1:42:18 | ||
978 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (890) | +3:36:35 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:28:12 | ||
979 | EDX (1473) | +3:36:37 | Kevin Heath | 1:48:02 | ||
980 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +3:36:42 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 2:07:29 | ||
981 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1249) | +3:36:44 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:21:57 | ||
982 | Rasti K18 (1047) | +3:36:55 | Nurminen Raimo | 2:22:42 | ||
983 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +3:37:00 | Tero Lindstedt | 1:33:58 | ||
984 | KuoLOn Kankeat (926) | +3:37:20 | Elina Kotajärvi | 2:02:49 | ||
985 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1236) | +3:37:24 | Jorma Välisaari | 1:34:56 | ||
986 | Salon Viesti (907) | +3:37:34 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:47:45 | ||
987 | IK Örnen (1060) | +3:37:35 | Sampo Toiva | 2:11:00 | ||
988 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +3:37:43 | Mika Putula | 1:40:42 | ||
989 | Navi 4 (970) | +3:38:21 | Kari Pajunen | 1:41:22 | ||
990 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +3:39:55 | Markku Pelttari | 1:39:55 | ||
991 | Espoon Suunta 9 (883) | +3:39:58 | Pentti Kauppinen | 1:38:54 | ||
992 | Ericsson SK 2 (1019) | +3:41:00 | Harri Lehtomäki | 1:45:21 | ||
993 | Montun Uho (995) | +3:41:15 | Vesa Hurme | 1:28:13 | ||
994 | Rasti E4 3 (1235) | +3:41:39 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:41:33 | ||
995 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +3:41:40 | Anssi Männistö | 1:44:43 | ||
996 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +3:41:48 | Juha Vanhala | 1:31:21 | ||
997 | Ryttylän Visa (923) | +3:42:01 | Markku Nikki | 1:35:07 | ||
998 | Toimen Pojat (935) | +3:42:03 | Aapo Rainio | 1:18:40 | ||
999 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (880) | +3:42:24 | Joni Puolanto | 1:40:16 | ||
1000 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1008) | +3:42:24 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:27:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |