< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (984) | +2:31:42 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:13:40 | ||
602 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +2:31:54 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:11:35 | ||
603 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (900) | +2:31:57 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:08:43 | ||
604 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +2:32:10 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:07:22 | ||
605 | Alatornion Pirkat (531) | +2:32:14 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:22:09 | ||
606 | Hiisirasti 6 (625) | +2:32:23 | Kai Nurmi | 1:13:28 | ||
607 | OK Vöru (578) | +2:32:28 | Eero Joonas | 1:30:00 | ||
608 | Pikku Hukat (751) | +2:32:29 | Tapani Salmi | 1:03:45 | ||
609 | Hernemäen Porina (816) | +2:32:29 | Antto Kulmala | 1:30:54 | ||
610 | Mona OK (851) | +2:33:05 | Arnis Grasis | 1:03:11 | ||
611 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (636) | +2:33:08 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:17:20 | ||
612 | Rastihaukat (309) | +2:33:11 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:11:09 | ||
613 | Akilles OK (414) | +2:33:20 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:09:04 | ||
614 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (357) | +2:33:20 | Kai Hypen | 1:46:54 | ||
615 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1054) | +2:33:46 | Arto Hautala | 1:31:23 | ||
616 | Turun Visat (591) | +2:33:48 | Reijo Orrensalo | 1:26:33 | ||
617 | Muurlan Vihuri (445) | +2:34:07 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:10:25 | ||
618 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (669) | +2:34:07 | Tepu Slant | 1:09:20 | ||
619 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (581) | +2:34:17 | Mika Ketola | 1:11:20 | ||
620 | Rasti-Jussit (526) | +2:34:18 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:13:44 | ||
621 | Kultaiset Karhut (1334) | +2:34:26 | Juho Mäntylä | 1:09:52 | ||
622 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +2:34:40 | Riku Metsälä | 1:24:09 | ||
623 | Epilän Esa (776) | +2:34:42 | Jukka Maijala | 1:12:37 | ||
624 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +2:34:44 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:36:36 | ||
625 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1039) | +2:34:48 | Jussi Myllys | 1:27:28 | ||
626 | OK77 4 (383) | +2:34:51 | Per Friman | 1:54:10 | ||
627 | OK Meridians 3 (1069) | +2:34:56 | Jekabs Knets | 1:12:40 | ||
628 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:34:58 | Jake Ihalainen | 1:17:51 | ||
629 | Savon Suunta (452) | +2:35:23 | Olli Hiltunen | 1:20:29 | ||
630 | Pörrötukat (430) | +2:35:33 | Aimar Liiver | 1:14:36 | ||
631 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1271) | +2:35:33 | Karl Zens | 1:14:25 | ||
632 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1251) | +2:36:18 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:09:19 | ||
633 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +2:36:20 | Iiro Kukkonen | 1:40:41 | ||
634 | OK Orient 4 (675) | +2:36:22 | Börje Sten | 1:14:58 | ||
635 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +2:36:23 | Petteri Koskivaara | 1:30:58 | ||
636 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +2:36:31 | Jan Ekberg | 1:29:47 | ||
637 | Outotec (562) | +2:36:31 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:21:25 | ||
638 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (516) | +2:37:11 | Risto Santapukki | 1:05:08 | ||
639 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1381) | +2:37:28 | Jukka Pasi | 1:17:51 | ||
640 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +2:37:41 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:12:07 | ||
641 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1369) | +2:37:46 | Jarmo Varjus | 1:30:41 | ||
642 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +2:37:51 | Tom Linden | 1:12:47 | ||
643 | Palokan Partiolaiset (424) | +2:38:01 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:23:24 | ||
644 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +2:38:13 | Leons Pelna | 1:14:36 | ||
645 | AC Harharetki (1458) | +2:38:14 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 1:22:12 | ||
646 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +2:38:19 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:43:46 | ||
647 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +2:38:39 | Peter Sjöholm | 1:19:07 | ||
648 | Tampereen Yritys (780) | +2:39:06 | Jukka Leppänen | 1:14:14 | ||
649 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +2:39:08 | Matti Serenius | 1:32:21 | ||
650 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +2:39:12 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 1:14:52 | ||
651 | Izhora (666) | +2:39:30 | Leonid Belousov | 1:24:37 | ||
652 | OK Terjärv (505) | +2:39:47 | Frey Dahlvik | 1:07:17 | ||
653 | Sigtuna OK (473) | +2:39:53 | Rodhin Lucas Holgersson | 1:13:41 | ||
654 | Dirty Seven (1078) | +2:40:39 | Anu Kopra | 54:39 | ||
655 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1243) | +2:40:56 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:09:58 | ||
656 | Koukut (667) | +2:41:00 | Pekka Airamo | 1:13:28 | ||
657 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +2:41:20 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:11:04 | ||
658 | Atria (811) | +2:41:24 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:17:38 | ||
659 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +2:41:31 | Rnno Sulg | 1:12:19 | ||
660 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +2:42:09 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:40:56 | ||
661 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (413) | +2:42:09 | Juhani Mäkelä | 1:24:39 | ||
662 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +2:42:24 | Ilkka Bister | 1:10:38 | ||
663 | Koovee 5 (1491) | +2:42:34 | Oskari Valkamo | 57:15 | ||
664 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +2:42:41 | Glen Grant | 1:42:25 | ||
665 | Sinkki-Sepot (798) | +2:42:53 | Olli Hiitola | 1:10:58 | ||
666 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +2:43:05 | Arja Rantanen | 1:04:28 | ||
667 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +2:43:09 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:11:56 | ||
668 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +2:43:11 | Matti Luukkonen | 1:37:18 | ||
669 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +2:43:14 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:33:24 | ||
670 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +2:43:34 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:10:22 | ||
671 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +2:43:35 | Erno Korsimo | 1:16:10 | ||
672 | Nousiaisten Alku (724) | +2:43:43 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:35:23 | ||
673 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (922) | +2:43:48 | Ellen Nurmi | 1:12:58 | ||
674 | Närpes OK 2 (801) | +2:43:53 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:15:48 | ||
675 | Briksnis (463) | +2:44:04 | Mareks Feldbergs | 1:11:08 | ||
676 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (678) | +2:44:09 | Jorma Lappalainen | 1:21:26 | ||
677 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +2:44:22 | Stefan Ljungdahl | 1:04:24 | ||
678 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +2:44:26 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:11:03 | ||
679 | P-KR (1396) | +2:44:26 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:21:42 | ||
680 | Lapua-ketjut (905) | +2:44:32 | Jani Konttila | 1:31:36 | ||
681 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (878) | +2:44:35 | Ville Simola | 1:26:56 | ||
682 | Sievin Sisu (729) | +2:44:47 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:13:14 | ||
683 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +2:44:49 | Tapani Laakso | 1:40:18 | ||
684 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (536) | +2:45:13 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:18:11 | ||
685 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (747) | +2:45:23 | Esa Repo | 1:28:23 | ||
686 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +2:45:43 | Anton Mens | 1:20:28 | ||
687 | Beach Boys (559) | +2:45:45 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:08:36 | ||
688 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +2:45:48 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 1:13:36 | ||
689 | ADOLINCE (501) | +2:46:16 | Manuel Parrilla | 1:31:09 | ||
690 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1352) | +2:46:16 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:26:40 | ||
691 | OK Gulfstream 3 (973) | +2:46:18 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:12:35 | ||
692 | Rasti 88 2 (854) | +2:46:36 | Juha Pullinen | 1:07:03 | ||
693 | MS Parma 7 (577) | +2:46:41 | Matti Laine | 1:15:02 | ||
694 | Kartat Taskuun (718) | +2:46:44 | Ville Männistö | 1:10:09 | ||
695 | OK Raseborg 5 (540) | +2:46:48 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:25:56 | ||
696 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (634) | +2:47:05 | Hannu Kutila | 1:21:57 | ||
697 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1092) | +2:47:06 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:21:09 | ||
698 | Anjalan Liitto (1450) | +2:47:15 | Jukka Sakki | 1:09:00 | ||
699 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +2:47:19 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:28:07 | ||
700 | Lappeen Siniset (865) | +2:47:22 | Antti Erämo | 1:07:37 | ||
701 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (740) | +2:47:24 | Klaus Willberg | 1:23:37 | ||
702 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1273) | +2:47:30 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:31:07 | ||
703 | CASTILLA Y LEON (736) | +2:47:34 | Bernardo Nanclares | 1:19:30 | ||
704 | Laihian Luja 2 (610) | +2:47:39 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:11:30 | ||
705 | Kela (962) | +2:48:03 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:20:55 | ||
706 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +2:48:40 | Ville Pulkkinen | 1:10:36 | ||
707 | Puujalad (426) | +2:48:41 | Jaanus Jogis | 1:31:05 | ||
708 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (771) | +2:49:02 | Terho Oksanen | 1:25:11 | ||
709 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1055) | +2:49:14 | Hannu Pönni | 1:17:55 | ||
710 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (545) | +2:49:17 | Heikki Nevalainen | 1:17:23 | ||
711 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (543) | +2:49:24 | Markus Laakso | 1:20:18 | ||
712 | Humanitas-seura (643) | +2:49:33 | Risto Anjala | 1:23:25 | ||
713 | Metsän Pojat (748) | +2:49:37 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:31:48 | ||
714 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +2:49:42 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:22:20 | ||
715 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1256) | +2:50:03 | Guntars Sils | 1:14:31 | ||
716 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1397) | +2:50:05 | Ville Pekala | 1:35:21 | ||
717 | Oulun Raksa (1500) | +2:50:15 | Sami Koivula | 1:18:41 | ||
718 | Notkeat puuhevoset (647) | +2:50:16 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:18:34 | ||
719 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (881) | +2:50:19 | Matias Törmänen | 1:22:04 | ||
720 | MSU (582) | +2:50:22 | Michael Raer | 1:34:57 | ||
721 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (575) | +2:50:46 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:11:05 | ||
722 | Esasähkö (1360) | +2:50:46 | Olavi Vainikainen | 1:15:07 | ||
723 | OK Jorren (1333) | +2:50:51 | Seppo Riippi | 1:28:43 | ||
724 | Lahden Kaleva (700) | +2:51:08 | Timo Korhonen | 1:13:05 | ||
725 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (653) | +2:51:25 | Antti Nikkola | 1:24:19 | ||
726 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (701) | +2:51:25 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:33:22 | ||
727 | Yläneen Kiri (896) | +2:51:36 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:29:59 | ||
728 | ARDF team (344) | +2:51:37 | Mikhail Sokolov | 1:33:40 | ||
729 | Koneen Kerho (1382) | +2:51:38 | Paavo Partanen | 1:12:15 | ||
730 | Kemira Vastus (917) | +2:51:41 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 1:35:44 | ||
731 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1371) | +2:51:58 | Kari Hovi | 1:27:18 | ||
732 | Kuhmon Peurat (474) | +2:52:06 | Anssi Karjalainen | 54:36 | ||
733 | just.1 (1417) | +2:52:38 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:14:15 | ||
734 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (863) | +2:52:47 | Mikko Kiviluoma | 1:07:43 | ||
735 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (651) | +2:53:08 | Leo Aulin | 1:11:43 | ||
736 | Östmarka OK 2 (1492) | +2:53:34 | Sigbjörn Odden | 1:35:34 | ||
737 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (806) | +2:54:00 | Unto Kervinen | 1:21:54 | ||
738 | Rastitykki (1327) | +2:54:07 | Riku Österman | 1:07:45 | ||
739 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +2:54:08 | Bo Renell | 1:50:18 | ||
740 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (757) | +2:54:18 | Ville Kivinen | 1:08:13 | ||
741 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +2:54:51 | Kaj Lindell | 1:15:55 | ||
742 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +2:54:51 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:01:24 | ||
743 | Himangan Urheilijat (630) | +2:55:16 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:08:45 | ||
744 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (677) | +2:55:19 | Timo Aalto | 1:31:39 | ||
745 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (996) | +2:55:24 | Petri Ollonen | 1:07:31 | ||
746 | Luonnontutkijat (943) | +2:55:30 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:25:06 | ||
747 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1400) | +2:55:46 | Raimo Mäenpää | 1:38:53 | ||
748 | OP-Pohjola (888) | +2:55:48 | Veikko Karhulahti | 1:17:19 | ||
749 | Ericsson SK 3 (1215) | +2:55:51 | Teemu Vainio | 1:29:48 | ||
750 | Hirvensalon Heitto (824) | +2:55:53 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:30:12 | ||
751 | Askolan Urheilijat (303) | +2:56:04 | Lauri Virkki | 1:09:42 | ||
752 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1176) | +2:56:38 | Juho Lehto | 1:10:39 | ||
753 | Turun Yliopisto (906) | +2:56:41 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:08:49 | ||
754 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +2:56:47 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:02:46 | ||
755 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +2:56:54 | Mikael Bäck | 1:06:25 | ||
756 | Futisforum2 (1378) | +2:56:59 | Jarmo Ala-Mäki-Kokkila | 1:24:57 | ||
757 | Petolintu 2 (951) | +2:57:00 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:19:40 | ||
758 | OK77 3 (657) | +2:57:04 | Anders Brenner | 1:28:12 | ||
759 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +2:57:05 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:37:47 | ||
760 | IK Falken (519) | +2:57:14 | Martin Melin | 1:29:20 | ||
761 | OK Lalle (1499) | +2:57:38 | Mark Ruda | 58:42 | ||
762 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (337) | +2:57:46 | Juha Venesmäki | 1:22:21 | ||
763 | Kevytrakennemiehet (898) | +2:57:55 | Veli Luikku | 1:15:43 | ||
764 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (872) | +2:57:58 | Hannu Juuso | 1:19:51 | ||
765 | Kangasala SK 8 (472) | +2:58:03 | Harri Virta | 1:43:01 | ||
766 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +2:58:31 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:10:54 | ||
767 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (642) | +2:58:40 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:26:16 | ||
768 | Bona Fide (590) | +2:59:37 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:13:28 | ||
769 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (696) | +2:59:44 | Mika Pukkinen | 1:40:24 | ||
770 | Muuramen Rasti (756) | +2:59:49 | Heikki Rusko | 1:14:50 | ||
771 | IF Brahe 4 (752) | +2:59:53 | Lars-Erik Östman | 1:35:37 | ||
772 | RasTiimi 2 (1120) | +3:00:10 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:10:13 | ||
773 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (838) | +3:00:15 | Risto Hakio | 1:21:27 | ||
774 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1375) | +3:00:16 | Ari Uotila | 1:19:24 | ||
775 | Akilles OK 2 (645) | +3:00:28 | Tom Roselius | 1:12:25 | ||
776 | Nord West 2 (684) | +3:00:31 | Denis Eltsov | 1:25:16 | ||
777 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (595) | +3:00:36 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:14:30 | ||
778 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1057) | +3:00:38 | Ensio Parviainen | 1:15:39 | ||
779 | Datactica (1122) | +3:00:43 | Sami Hautamäki | 1:28:51 | ||
780 | Järvenpään Palo (485) | +3:01:00 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:07:03 | ||
781 | Yarkiy Mir 3 (1248) | +3:01:15 | Yaroslav Zdradovskiy | 1:12:21 | ||
782 | Seitsemän pummia (1410) | +3:01:22 | Antti Outinen | 1:36:47 | ||
783 | Köntit (674) | +3:01:50 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:28:00 | ||
784 | LOHIRA (1367) | +3:02:14 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:37:26 | ||
785 | Suosmeren Salpa (1087) | +3:02:18 | Petri Ahokas | 1:39:10 | ||
786 | Vänkypannu (726) | +3:02:46 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:16:25 | ||
787 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (774) | +3:02:53 | Vesa Närkki | 1:01:58 | ||
788 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (938) | +3:03:12 | Pentti Bäckström | 1:23:25 | ||
789 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (873) | +3:03:18 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:30:35 | ||
790 | Pihkaniskat 4 (698) | +3:03:30 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:29:04 | ||
791 | Vakka-Rasti (439) | +3:03:49 | Veijo Nurmi | 1:12:18 | ||
792 | PuTi (1441) | +3:03:54 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:32:47 | ||
793 | Delta 6 (772) | +3:04:04 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:40:34 | ||
794 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (389) | +3:04:25 | Klas Flodqvist | 1:22:23 | ||
795 | Emit (460) | +3:04:38 | Stein Helge Riise | 2:18:10 | ||
796 | Inkeroisten Terho (648) | +3:04:40 | Ari Torniainen | 1:33:30 | ||
797 | Kärsämäen Kataja (820) | +3:04:41 | Juho Vierimaa | 1:18:49 | ||
798 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +3:04:42 | Harri Kittilä | 1:19:23 | ||
799 | Lohtajan Veikot (637) | +3:04:44 | Heikki Heikkilä | 1:15:22 | ||
800 | Someron Esa 2 (1088) | +3:04:44 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:13:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |