< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Orient 4 (675) | +2:46:36 | Rune Lundgren | 19:16 | ||
602 | ZSKA Sivatti (492) | +2:46:41 | Janne Muukka | 22:33 | ||
603 | Endurance (860) | +2:46:43 | Tero Hyppölä | 24:37 | ||
604 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1337) | +2:46:57 | Tero Suomalainen | 29:58 | ||
605 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (296) | +2:47:08 | Hannu Huusari | 24:35 | ||
606 | Tyrwään Woima (966) | +2:47:10 | Juha Metsälä | 20:56 | ||
607 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1054) | +2:47:16 | Jarmo Paloluoma | 23:06 | ||
608 | IK Auseklis 3 (721) | +2:47:23 | Gints Germanis | 25:32 | ||
609 | Hellanmaan Teräs (457) | +2:47:26 | Ilkka Pajula | 44:31 | ||
610 | OK77 4 (383) | +2:47:32 | Hällström Anders af | 18:24 | ||
611 | Alatornion Pirkat (531) | +2:47:50 | Lauri Mustonen | 25:17 | ||
612 | Maavoimien Esikunta (869) | +2:47:55 | Heikki Hokkanen | 30:05 | ||
613 | Kultaiset Karhut (1334) | +2:48:12 | Eero Liimatainen | 21:02 | ||
614 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1381) | +2:48:13 | Aatu Hyppänen | 20:04 | ||
615 | Hässleby Hultsfreds OK (392) | +2:48:28 | Ulf Isaksson | 25:27 | ||
616 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1251) | +2:48:40 | Risto Partanen | 20:31 | ||
617 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (815) | +2:48:42 | Tommi Rantala | 21:07 | ||
618 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (352) | +2:48:51 | Juha Purhonen | 18:12 | ||
619 | Sigtuna OK (473) | +2:48:55 | Ulf K. Rask | 18:34 | ||
620 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (900) | +2:48:58 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 24:50 | ||
621 | AC Harharetki (1458) | +2:49:20 | Eemeli Kantola | 20:22 | ||
622 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +2:49:25 | Olli Jansson | 18:07 | ||
623 | Izhora (666) | +2:49:28 | Andrey Mitenkov | 19:12 | ||
624 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1039) | +2:49:41 | Pekka Vilska | 21:56 | ||
625 | 30draugi.lv (794) | +2:50:01 | Juris Varess | 18:56 | ||
626 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +2:50:09 | Erki Kriks | 18:41 | ||
627 | OK Terjärv (505) | +2:50:12 | Mattias Skog | 19:43 | ||
628 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +2:50:13 | Matias Jonsson | 20:57 | ||
629 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:50:39 | Markku Teittinen | 25:53 | ||
630 | Mona OK (851) | +2:50:44 | Peteris Zarins | 29:11 | ||
631 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +2:51:18 | Pauliina Pohjalainen | 16:46 | ||
632 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +2:51:20 | Pasi Sarilampi | 20:46 | ||
633 | Alajärven Ankkurit (506) | +2:51:24 | Ilpo Purola | 17:49 | ||
634 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (279) | +2:51:28 | Juha Väisänen | 16:48 | ||
635 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (550) | +2:52:28 | Raimo Seppänen | 29:03 | ||
636 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +2:52:40 | Maxin Golubev | 16:38 | ||
637 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (517) | +2:52:44 | Mikko Rautio | 17:55 | ||
638 | Palokan Partiolaiset (424) | +2:52:45 | Markku Virtanen | 19:07 | ||
639 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +2:53:02 | Timo Varila | 20:59 | ||
640 | Outotec (562) | +2:53:16 | Timo Haimi | 22:05 | ||
641 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +2:53:18 | Risto Häkkinen | 20:43 | ||
642 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1243) | +2:53:23 | Ari Kartaslammi | 22:56 | ||
643 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (537) | +2:53:30 | Seppo Männikkö | 31:55 | ||
644 | OK Raseborg 4 (705) | +2:53:33 | Dennis Rehn | 22:01 | ||
645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (495) | +2:53:38 | Pekka Hintsanen | 21:34 | ||
646 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +2:55:04 | Jukka Salonen | 22:23 | ||
647 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +2:55:20 | Marko Laine | 19:57 | ||
648 | Briksnis (463) | +2:56:37 | Karlis Praulins | 19:35 | ||
649 | Sievin Sisu (729) | +2:56:42 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 21:08 | ||
650 | Savon Suunta (452) | +2:56:47 | Antti Järvenpää | 28:33 | ||
651 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (536) | +2:57:00 | Taisto Jurvanen | 21:45 | ||
652 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (456) | +2:57:09 | Petri Koskinen | 21:14 | ||
653 | MS Parma 7 (577) | +2:57:11 | Kari Tuomola | 19:33 | ||
654 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +2:57:13 | Antti Lindholm | 19:51 | ||
655 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +2:57:16 | Markku Sipponen | 18:51 | ||
656 | Pörrötukat (430) | +2:57:17 | Klade Piret | 30:04 | ||
657 | SK Kanantaluttajat (1352) | +2:57:21 | Marko Haapaniemi | 21:01 | ||
658 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (878) | +2:57:42 | Timo Mustonen | 21:22 | ||
659 | Rasti 88 2 (854) | +2:57:45 | Juha Tetri | 19:57 | ||
660 | Rasti-Nokia (346) | +2:57:46 | Pasi Isokallio | 19:00 | ||
661 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1092) | +2:57:47 | Pertti Lahdelma | 20:19 | ||
662 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (720) | +2:58:01 | Lasse Laaksonen | 20:37 | ||
663 | CASTILLA Y LEON (736) | +2:58:14 | Carlos Aviles | 20:14 | ||
664 | JYY Sporticus (511) | +2:58:27 | Samuli Pentinniemi | 19:44 | ||
665 | Oulun Tarmo (475) | +2:58:35 | Reijo Puurunen | 29:07 | ||
666 | Kartat Taskuun (718) | +2:58:36 | Matti Vainio | 21:48 | ||
667 | P-KR (1396) | +2:58:46 | Arto Mulari | 22:58 | ||
668 | Koovee 5 (1491) | +2:58:49 | Jouko Skog | 23:35 | ||
669 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (385) | +2:58:50 | Reino Hotti | 22:06 | ||
670 | Metsäklusteri (761) | +2:59:10 | Reivo Järvenpää | 26:51 | ||
671 | Koukut (667) | +2:59:11 | Raine Nurminen | 27:40 | ||
672 | Oulunsalon Vasama (564) | +2:59:18 | Sami Alitalo | 35:08 | ||
673 | Dirty Seven (1078) | +2:59:21 | Teemu Kiviniemi | 28:05 | ||
674 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (543) | +2:59:22 | Ville Hiltunen | 17:14 | ||
675 | Laihian Luja 2 (610) | +2:59:24 | Pentti Kamila | 22:09 | ||
676 | Nousiaisten Alku (724) | +2:59:28 | Heikki Andersson | 22:48 | ||
677 | Beach Boys (559) | +2:59:30 | Tommi Lehtonen | 22:04 | ||
678 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (634) | +2:59:36 | Veikko Ahtiainen | 22:11 | ||
679 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (922) | +2:59:38 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 22:28 | ||
680 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (413) | +2:59:44 | Jussi-Petteri Suuronen | 26:13 | ||
681 | ARDF team (344) | +2:59:47 | Ivan Prasolov | 17:29 | ||
682 | Atria (811) | +2:59:55 | Jukka Vainionpää | 28:14 | ||
683 | Iitin Pyrintö (461) | +2:59:56 | Peetu Ahokas | 36:40 | ||
684 | Lappeen Siniset (865) | +3:00:03 | Niko Huovinen | 22:42 | ||
685 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (438) | +3:00:42 | Kalle Susi | 27:08 | ||
686 | Anjalan Liitto (1450) | +3:01:05 | Eero Sihvola | 24:16 | ||
687 | OK Jorren (1333) | +3:01:37 | Andreas Öhman | 18:39 | ||
688 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +3:01:42 | Jarno Seppänen | 21:19 | ||
689 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1369) | +3:01:51 | Pentti Varis | 29:28 | ||
690 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (747) | +3:01:57 | Harri Paakkulainen | 23:31 | ||
691 | Puujalad (426) | +3:02:21 | Siim Ringinen | 23:07 | ||
692 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +3:02:52 | Markku Louhi | 27:56 | ||
693 | Ylä-Savon Rasti 2 (1011) | +3:03:05 | Ari Mähönen | 19:02 | ||
694 | ADOLINCE (501) | +3:03:13 | Jose Angel Ramos | 24:52 | ||
695 | Närpes OK 2 (801) | +3:03:48 | Peter Wiik | 25:58 | ||
696 | Kuhmon Peurat (474) | +3:03:52 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 21:50 | ||
697 | Esasähkö (1360) | +3:03:56 | Jarmo Viirto | 22:19 | ||
698 | Lapua-ketjut (905) | +3:04:07 | Jorma Luoma | 27:02 | ||
699 | Lahden Kaleva (700) | +3:04:12 | Lauri Laitinen | 22:00 | ||
700 | Notkeat puuhevoset (647) | +3:04:16 | Tapio Järvi | 22:29 | ||
701 | Tampereen Yritys (780) | +3:04:18 | Arttu Salminen | 29:35 | ||
702 | Ex-Legends 2 (376) | +3:04:19 | Asmo Leskinen | 37:29 | ||
703 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (740) | +3:04:38 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 24:38 | ||
704 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +3:04:40 | Markus Porthin | 19:45 | ||
705 | Kemira Vastus (917) | +3:04:43 | Anneli Lövsund | 20:11 | ||
706 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (581) | +3:04:51 | Jussi Koskivirta | 39:20 | ||
707 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1176) | +3:05:12 | Joonas Rantala | 16:47 | ||
708 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (575) | +3:05:20 | Ville Jokela | 19:06 | ||
709 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +3:05:21 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 16:59 | ||
710 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1055) | +3:05:24 | Harri Mikkola | 22:24 | ||
711 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +3:05:33 | Joakim Hakala | 18:30 | ||
712 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1371) | +3:05:36 | Matti Laitinen | 21:37 | ||
713 | just.1 (1417) | +3:05:40 | Sami Mäkelä | 21:17 | ||
714 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (653) | +3:05:45 | Jukka Haaramo | 23:20 | ||
715 | Surahammars SOK (544) | +3:05:47 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 16:40 | ||
716 | Aaterbaaten (262) | +3:05:51 | Erling Nordmark | 29:11 | ||
717 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (678) | +3:06:08 | Pekka Jaakola | 29:47 | ||
718 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (881) | +3:06:32 | Turo Takanen | 25:29 | ||
719 | Metsän Pojat (748) | +3:06:32 | Teuvo Laatunen | 22:23 | ||
720 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1273) | +3:06:35 | Markus Hiiri | 27:03 | ||
721 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1256) | +3:06:38 | Imants Caklis | 22:18 | ||
722 | IK Falken (519) | +3:06:43 | Joakim Harald | 18:10 | ||
723 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (651) | +3:06:49 | Marko Yläjärvi | 22:26 | ||
724 | OP-Pohjola (888) | +3:07:05 | Hannu Tonteri | 20:38 | ||
725 | MSU (582) | +3:07:13 | Maria Zhukova | 21:59 | ||
726 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (806) | +3:07:25 | Toivo Setälä | 22:04 | ||
727 | Himangan Urheilijat (630) | +3:08:00 | Jaakko Kivelä | 22:54 | ||
728 | OK Raseborg 5 (540) | +3:08:35 | Kristian Forsell | 30:51 | ||
729 | Koneen Kerho (1382) | +3:09:04 | Hannu Salomäki | 26:41 | ||
730 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (545) | +3:09:25 | Seppo Väyrynen | 28:09 | ||
731 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (642) | +3:10:29 | Juhani Mäkinen | 18:40 | ||
732 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (863) | +3:10:33 | Jari-Pekka Piispa | 28:02 | ||
733 | Askolan Urheilijat (303) | +3:10:35 | Tommi Falck | 19:38 | ||
734 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (757) | +3:10:45 | Mikko Lehtomaa | 22:49 | ||
735 | Rastitykki (1327) | +3:10:49 | Sami Uitti | 26:07 | ||
736 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +3:11:16 | Nyrki Laine | 22:39 | ||
737 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (566) | +3:11:20 | Hannu Ilves | 24:55 | ||
738 | Oulun Raksa (1500) | +3:11:23 | Tuomas Helen | 30:28 | ||
739 | Muuramen Rasti (756) | +3:11:32 | Jari Vanhala | 19:52 | ||
740 | Ericsson SK 3 (1215) | +3:11:32 | Levente Varga | 18:58 | ||
741 | OK77 3 (657) | +3:11:39 | Armo Pasonen | 23:35 | ||
742 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (872) | +3:11:46 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 24:02 | ||
743 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (771) | +3:12:25 | Eero Ilomäki | 31:20 | ||
744 | Hirvensalon Heitto (824) | +3:12:26 | Pekka Vanne | 22:27 | ||
745 | Järvenpään Palo (485) | +3:12:41 | Juha Eronen | 18:35 | ||
746 | Someron Esa 2 (1088) | +3:12:48 | Markku Reunanen | 19:02 | ||
747 | Kangasala SK 8 (472) | +3:12:51 | Sami Sivunen | 21:35 | ||
748 | Östmarka OK 2 (1492) | +3:13:43 | Per Dehli | 21:57 | ||
749 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (357) | +3:13:44 | Topi Kallunki | 48:06 | ||
750 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (701) | +3:14:17 | Henri Valkonen | 24:40 | ||
751 | LOHIRA (1367) | +3:14:33 | Mauno Näkkilä | 22:00 | ||
752 | Inkeroisten Terho (648) | +3:14:35 | Visa Sippu | 17:07 | ||
753 | Pikku Hukat (751) | +3:14:42 | Volker Naulin | 50:28 | ||
754 | Yarkiy Mir 3 (1248) | +3:14:48 | Yuriy Pechenkin | 21:51 | ||
755 | Köntit (674) | +3:15:09 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 20:58 | ||
756 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (696) | +3:15:12 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 22:22 | ||
757 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (389) | +3:15:14 | Tobias Berg | 20:30 | ||
758 | Akilles OK 2 (645) | +3:15:14 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 21:48 | ||
759 | Seitsemän pummia (1410) | +3:15:24 | Jonatan Byggmastar | 19:05 | ||
760 | Petolintu 2 (951) | +3:15:31 | Timo Rancken | 28:28 | ||
761 | Vänkypannu (726) | +3:15:39 | Markus Rolig | 21:33 | ||
762 | Vakka-Rasti (439) | +3:15:41 | Koitto Verha | 21:23 | ||
763 | RasTiimi 2 (1120) | +3:15:44 | Eero Korhonen | 25:22 | ||
764 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (873) | +3:15:46 | Juhamatti Listala | 21:33 | ||
765 | Futisforum2 (1378) | +3:15:47 | Peter Neunspammen | 25:51 | ||
766 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1057) | +3:16:04 | Pertti Mutanen | 23:41 | ||
767 | Teuvan Rivakka (639) | +3:16:08 | Marko Lehto | 19:08 | ||
768 | Urpon Rytky (1074) | +3:16:10 | Toni Lehmussaari | 20:11 | ||
769 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (774) | +3:16:25 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 22:28 | ||
770 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1397) | +3:16:31 | Santtu Narkilahti | 31:45 | ||
771 | Bona Fide (590) | +3:16:51 | Veikko Tamlak | 24:38 | ||
772 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (677) | +3:17:32 | Erkki Lehtonen | 20:53 | ||
773 | Savon Rasti (592) | +3:17:38 | Matti Lehtonen | 20:48 | ||
774 | IF Brahe 4 (752) | +3:17:38 | Seppo Salomäki | 22:43 | ||
775 | Kevytrakennemiehet (898) | +3:17:51 | Martti Immonen | 29:48 | ||
776 | Nord West 2 (684) | +3:18:40 | Aleksey Ivanov | 27:34 | ||
777 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (938) | +3:18:48 | Keijo Rantala | 24:33 | ||
778 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1375) | +3:18:50 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 26:57 | ||
779 | ABB Marine (953) | +3:19:14 | Sakari Martikainen | 22:09 | ||
780 | Lappeen Riento 3 (722) | +3:19:15 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 18:26 | ||
781 | Humanitas-seura (643) | +3:20:04 | Erkki Jokisalo | 38:15 | ||
782 | SKK-Dynamo (1394) | +3:20:19 | Heikki Bergqvist | 25:44 | ||
783 | Wärtsilä (1071) | +3:20:31 | Mika Luopajärvi | 25:26 | ||
784 | Maarian Mahti 2 (823) | +3:21:11 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 19:40 | ||
785 | John Deere (1374) | +3:21:13 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 20:18 | ||
786 | Pihkaniskat 4 (698) | +3:21:33 | Pentti Aittamäki | 25:38 | ||
787 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +3:21:42 | Tero Aaltonen | 17:37 | ||
788 | Cargotec (688) | +3:21:51 | Kari Lietzen | 21:11 | ||
789 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (838) | +3:22:11 | Jouko Karjalainen | 30:33 | ||
790 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (682) | +3:22:22 | Arto Varonen | 21:38 | ||
791 | Team Azure (1470) | +3:22:44 | Pekka Pajunen | 20:39 | ||
792 | Navi 8 (1164) | +3:22:46 | Petteri Lahdelma | 22:07 | ||
793 | Suosmeren Salpa (1087) | +3:22:47 | Pentti Mäki | 27:49 | ||
794 | Attunda OK 4 (1205) | +3:22:48 | Alexander Fors | 14:21 | ||
795 | FTA 3 (1356) | +3:22:50 | Tiia Miettinen | 18:07 | ||
796 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (762) | +3:22:51 | Heino Sarkkinen | 21:40 | ||
797 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (337) | +3:22:57 | Matti Aho | 31:39 | ||
798 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (996) | +3:23:10 | Juho Mikkonen | 35:45 | ||
799 | SC Bratislava Snakes (233) | +3:23:11 | Ales Humlicek | 21:45 | ||
800 | YIT Rakennus (1482) | +3:23:18 | Emppu Rättö | 21:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |