< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (327) | +1:24:00 | Johan Kask | 36:21 | ||
202 | Närpes OK (260) | +1:24:02 | Kenneth Smeds | 37:20 | ||
203 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:24:13 | Jari Kansonen | 35:35 | ||
204 | Ganddal IL (238) | +1:24:35 | Oddvar Taksdal | 37:36 | ||
205 | OK Kapa (203) | +1:24:43 | Ainars Lupikis | 39:00 | ||
206 | Rastiketut (196) | +1:24:54 | Sakari Pesola | 38:53 | ||
207 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +1:24:57 | Jouni Anttila | 39:31 | ||
208 | Kristiansand OK 3 (127) | +1:25:11 | Morten Sakariassen | 42:51 | ||
209 | IF Femman 3 (1042) | +1:25:44 | Jonas Jern | 46:53 | ||
210 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +1:25:51 | Severin Oeschger | 38:30 | ||
211 | MS Parma 6 (325) | +1:25:53 | Ville Suuronen | 38:36 | ||
212 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +1:25:55 | Martin Dahlgren | 38:37 | ||
213 | Maarian Mahti (198) | +1:26:13 | Juha Kurppa | 39:07 | ||
214 | Omega (134) | +1:27:09 | Sergey Yashchenko | 47:54 | ||
215 | Bredaryds SOK (149) | +1:27:15 | Henric Johnsson | 52:40 | ||
216 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +1:27:27 | Peter Mohn | 41:08 | ||
217 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +1:27:33 | Tommy Carlsson | 35:29 | ||
218 | OK Södertörn (236) | +1:27:34 | William Nilsson | 41:20 | ||
219 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +1:28:36 | Alexander Belov | 37:35 | ||
220 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1281) | +1:29:02 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 39:46 | ||
221 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +1:29:09 | Magnusu Johansson | 38:16 | ||
222 | Navi (123) | +1:29:13 | Joonas Ahola | 32:37 | ||
223 | Nord-Österdal OK (249) | +1:29:56 | Petter Gullikstad | 44:25 | ||
224 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +1:30:49 | Antti Veijalainen | 38:37 | ||
225 | Porsgrunn OL (100) | +1:30:54 | Erlend Grönvold | 45:28 | ||
226 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +1:30:56 | Peter Näsholm | 34:52 | ||
227 | Arn ok (676) | +1:30:56 | Staffan Ljungqvist | 44:38 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (215) | +1:30:58 | Vili Sormunen | 43:50 | ||
229 | IK Trenne (370) | +1:31:04 | Magnus Wallin | 30:55 | ||
230 | Fana IL (381) | +1:31:18 | Håkon Sandven | 40:47 | ||
231 | JOKA (308) | +1:31:28 | Andres Minn | 41:12 | ||
232 | IngPromTeam (294) | +1:31:33 | Mikhail Mashukov | 45:25 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 4 (360) | +1:32:12 | Marko Miettinen | 40:49 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (142) | +1:32:21 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 33:34 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Stockholm (299) | +1:32:41 | Jakob Larsen | 39:21 | ||
236 | Delta 10 (742) | +1:32:46 | Eemeli Suominen | 41:21 | ||
237 | OK Denseln 3 (263) | +1:32:58 | Martin Engman | 38:10 | ||
238 | Päijät-Rasti (206) | +1:33:03 | Mikko Lampi | 40:46 | ||
239 | Bussola OK (754) | +1:33:05 | Irene Eglin | 47:24 | ||
240 | Northern Wind (170) | +1:33:09 | Simon Framba | 46:35 | ||
241 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (607) | +1:33:15 | Tuomas Kinnari | 38:06 | ||
242 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (404) | +1:33:18 | Petri Nurmela | 47:43 | ||
243 | Klyftamo (162) | +1:33:21 | Joakim Gustafsson | 50:56 | ||
244 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +1:33:49 | Peta Zaloudek | 38:57 | ||
245 | MS Parma 4 (341) | +1:33:52 | Juho Dahl | 39:06 | ||
246 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1275) | +1:33:52 | Urban Larsson | 42:49 | ||
247 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (295) | +1:33:56 | Jussi Virnala | 40:38 | ||
248 | Rehns BK 2 (275) | +1:34:01 | Henrik Fröjd | 45:05 | ||
249 | Siilin Rasti 2 (312) | +1:34:07 | Pauli Kukkola | 37:45 | ||
250 | Nord West (232) | +1:34:38 | Yuriy Laptev | 36:30 | ||
251 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (212) | +1:35:33 | Olli Malinen | 35:58 | ||
252 | Ylivieskan Kuula (148) | +1:35:35 | Jarmo Nivala | 35:36 | ||
253 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:35:55 | Jukka Koistinen | 38:48 | ||
254 | Snättringe SK (640) | +1:35:58 | Martin Nilsson | 40:23 | ||
255 | Rasti-Pielinen (126) | +1:36:12 | Ville Väyrynen | 42:48 | ||
256 | CNOC (765) | +1:36:33 | Niamh OBoyle | 46:49 | ||
257 | OK Österåker (281) | +1:37:23 | Mårten Holmström | 38:15 | ||
258 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (321) | +1:37:25 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 46:38 | ||
259 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (154) | +1:37:27 | Jonas Eklund | 40:17 | ||
260 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (167) | +1:38:04 | Pasi Poikonen | 41:03 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat (112) | +1:38:12 | Valtteri Rantala | 39:17 | ||
262 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (221) | +1:39:47 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 36:23 | ||
263 | Satakunnan Lennosto (382) | +1:40:00 | Timo-Pekka Nieminen | 48:22 | ||
264 | Lammin Säkiä (223) | +1:40:37 | Harri Veijola | 37:55 | ||
265 | OK Orient 3 (280) | +1:41:26 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 46:22 | ||
266 | Malax IF (283) | +1:43:28 | Lucas Vesterback | 38:37 | ||
267 | Rånäs OK (172) | +1:43:31 | Andr Eklund | 40:09 | ||
268 | Skien OK (331) | +1:43:39 | Tom Saga | 57:26 | ||
269 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (248) | +1:43:41 | Jussi Harju | 43:15 | ||
270 | Pro Sport LO (241) | +1:43:43 | Aleksei Zdeblovskij | 36:25 | ||
271 | Laitilan Jyske (332) | +1:43:51 | Arto Virtala | 40:00 | ||
272 | CUS Bologna (714) | +1:43:54 | Tommaso Civera | 48:17 | ||
273 | OK Tyr 2 (183) | +1:43:56 | Patrik Norlin | 51:10 | ||
274 | Verdal OK (214) | +1:44:11 | Marius Enes | 47:11 | ||
275 | TCT Borlänge (487) | +1:44:33 | Fredrik Lindström | 44:20 | ||
276 | OK Oos (273) | +1:44:37 | Lauri Beilmann | 42:36 | ||
277 | Hiiltomiehet (367) | +1:44:38 | Jani Peltotalo | 43:28 | ||
278 | Kexholms SK (833) | +1:44:42 | Björn Karlsson | 44:10 | ||
279 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (490) | +1:45:05 | Samuli Valonen | 37:11 | ||
280 | Valkeakosken Haka (95) | +1:45:16 | Juha Korpio | 40:45 | ||
281 | Lappeen Riento 2 (384) | +1:45:24 | Antti Saikko | 36:28 | ||
282 | Indre Östfold OK (373) | +1:46:20 | Ståle Ruud | 45:57 | ||
283 | OZONS OK 2 (302) | +1:46:25 | Martins Skujenieks | 35:56 | ||
284 | UMA Idrottsförening (268) | +1:47:27 | Henrik Göhl | 41:46 | ||
285 | OK Triangeln (102) | +1:47:36 | Eric Jönsson | 52:40 | ||
286 | OK Älvsjö Örby (697) | +1:47:38 | Conny Ekstrand | 43:34 | ||
287 | Hankasalmen Hanka (362) | +1:47:41 | Risto Valkonen | 47:13 | ||
288 | IK Auseklis (388) | +1:47:45 | Kaspars Semevics | 43:14 | ||
289 | Dalaportens OL (195) | +1:48:47 | Johan Silvemark | 36:50 | ||
290 | SK Vuoksi 2 (210) | +1:48:54 | Atso Salopelto | 38:14 | ||
291 | OK Kompas (633) | +1:49:00 | LIUBOV SHCHYPKA | 48:51 | ||
292 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (211) | +1:49:26 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 36:29 | ||
293 | OK Nackhe (409) | +1:49:50 | Jonas Nilsson | 36:07 | ||
294 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +1:50:09 | Hannu Heinilä | 39:45 | ||
295 | Dainava1 (261) | +1:50:31 | Rimas Jovaisas | 45:02 | ||
296 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (350) | +1:50:51 | Alexey Borevich | 40:33 | ||
297 | Viestirykmentti (202) | +1:50:58 | Jani Heikkinen | 32:28 | ||
298 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (427) | +1:51:15 | Rauno Asikainen | 39:11 | ||
299 | Brudar 2 (1227) | +1:51:40 | Malin Bakkman | 36:34 | ||
300 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (269) | +1:51:49 | Teemu Lindeman | 47:05 | ||
301 | Rastikarhut 4 (287) | +1:51:51 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 42:33 | ||
302 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (1234) | +1:51:52 | Lauri Mattila | 42:24 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (271) | +1:52:06 | Raimo Joensuu | 44:08 | ||
304 | Nastolan Terä (397) | +1:52:13 | Reijo Kuoppala | 44:21 | ||
305 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (975) | +1:52:13 | Oliver Breiling | 41:36 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (243) | +1:52:18 | Jyrki Tuomala | 46:38 | ||
307 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (541) | +1:52:18 | Andris Leja | 46:52 | ||
308 | Espoon Akilles (363) | +1:52:21 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 39:24 | ||
309 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (497) | +1:52:26 | Petri Hynninen | 39:46 | ||
310 | IF Thor (361) | +1:52:35 | Robert Pettersson | 35:14 | ||
311 | Säyneisen Salpa (649) | +1:53:21 | Matti Forsberg | 41:01 | ||
312 | Hiisirasti 3 (144) | +1:53:25 | Ilari Leppimäki | 56:00 | ||
313 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (326) | +1:53:37 | Jaakko Mäkinen | 41:55 | ||
314 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:53:43 | Lukas Bökman | 42:52 | ||
315 | Koovee 3 (586) | +1:53:43 | Markus Arvola | 41:10 | ||
316 | Orienta Moscow Compass (104) | +1:53:51 | Sergey Doronin | 34:18 | ||
317 | Kangasala SK 3 (830) | +1:53:57 | Ville Heikkilä | 44:05 | ||
318 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (735) | +1:54:10 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 48:16 | ||
319 | Freidig SPK (224) | +1:54:18 | Jorunn Kvakland | 41:53 | ||
320 | IF Brahe 2 (319) | +1:54:25 | Dan Stenlund | 37:06 | ||
321 | Byåsen IL (336) | +1:54:52 | Palmen Ivanov | 1:00:06 | ||
322 | Delta 9 (605) | +1:54:55 | Janne Rohula | 42:53 | ||
323 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (225) | +1:56:40 | Marko Viitamäki | 37:24 | ||
324 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +1:56:47 | Ville Holmberg | 36:04 | ||
325 | Luumäen Rasti (351) | +1:57:01 | Janne Kuningas | 36:17 | ||
326 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1247) | +1:57:07 | Daniel Wejås | 32:55 | ||
327 | Lillomarka OL 3 (1240) | +1:57:16 | Ole-Arthur Juveli | 36:21 | ||
328 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +1:57:48 | Kalle Zetterström | 36:43 | ||
329 | OK Kolmården (207) | +1:57:54 | Kalle Svensson | 57:03 | ||
330 | Olavin Rasti 2 (379) | +1:58:11 | Hannu Kosonen | 50:31 | ||
331 | Laitasaaren Veto (589) | +1:58:17 | Arja Lotvonen | 45:24 | ||
332 | Kymin Suunnistajat (410) | +1:58:33 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 41:26 | ||
333 | Pihkaniskat 3 (218) | +1:58:35 | Väinö Nurvo | 41:14 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:58:45 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 41:11 | ||
335 | Saloisten Reipas (435) | +1:59:05 | Petri Tuominen | 38:12 | ||
336 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (171) | +1:59:10 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 38:51 | ||
337 | Nivalan Urheilijat (226) | +1:59:13 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 38:31 | ||
338 | IFK Moras OK 4 (476) | +1:59:25 | Laura Fenyvesi | 38:52 | ||
339 | Koovee 4 (530) | +1:59:31 | Mikko Polvi | 56:06 | ||
340 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (406) | +1:59:33 | Kari Keränen | 45:44 | ||
341 | OK Purva Bridejs (252) | +1:59:43 | Gatis Dzerve | 53:54 | ||
342 | Brudar (415) | +1:59:48 | Josefine Törnqvist | 37:35 | ||
343 | Leppävaaran Sisu (239) | +2:00:10 | Mauri Tolvanen | 42:14 | ||
344 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (658) | +2:00:11 | Kari Isokääntä | 48:17 | ||
345 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (471) | +2:00:38 | Juho Saari | 41:22 | ||
346 | Korven Honka (510) | +2:00:43 | hannu siekkinen | 43:44 | ||
347 | Kyrös-Rasti (349) | +2:00:46 | Timo Saaranen | 55:25 | ||
348 | Nash Klub (408) | +2:01:03 | Sergii Kotok | 48:59 | ||
349 | Pyhät Miehet (420) | +2:01:06 | Rytkönen Veli-Matti | 39:25 | ||
350 | Stora Enso Metsä (1494) | +2:01:07 | Seppo Rantanen | 43:48 | ||
351 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (1253) | +2:01:58 | Otto Itkonen | 40:42 | ||
352 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (324) | +2:01:59 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 41:25 | ||
353 | MS Parma 5 (528) | +2:02:01 | Aaro Ruohola | 45:30 | ||
354 | Koskelankylän Riento (311) | +2:02:04 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 44:44 | ||
355 | OK Raseborg 2 (220) | +2:02:06 | Niklas Wickholm | 46:44 | ||
356 | Bristol OK (569) | +2:03:02 | Huw Stradling | 58:28 | ||
357 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (462) | +2:03:02 | Juha Kirvesmies | 41:54 | ||
358 | HB-Betoni Team (403) | +2:03:06 | Erika Uotila | 41:12 | ||
359 | Rasti 88 (441) | +2:03:11 | Petri Hiukka | 55:25 | ||
360 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (437) | +2:03:21 | Micke Mellberg | 54:11 | ||
361 | Ärla IF 2 (857) | +2:03:34 | Roy Fransson | 43:15 | ||
362 | OK77 2 (355) | +2:03:47 | Oscar Lindholm | 41:54 | ||
363 | Pargas IF 2 (313) | +2:03:48 | Anders Brink | 46:46 | ||
364 | Vesaisen Pojat (274) | +2:03:51 | Teuvo Holappa | 42:45 | ||
365 | Ringerike OL (448) | +2:03:59 | Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad | 59:27 | ||
366 | Team Ykänharju (488) | +2:04:11 | Matti Taskinen | 47:01 | ||
367 | Sappi Kirkniemi (317) | +2:04:37 | Olli Saarinen | 47:14 | ||
368 | Kalinka (808) | +2:04:59 | Alexander Shakhunov | 45:41 | ||
369 | OK Kirishi (446) | +2:05:00 | Anton Andronov | 36:38 | ||
370 | OK Hällen 3 (305) | +2:05:13 | Tomas Lundström | 44:37 | ||
371 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (574) | +2:05:13 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 39:26 | ||
372 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +2:05:26 | Keijo Hongisto | 50:35 | ||
373 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (466) | +2:05:29 | Tero Kosunen | 38:26 | ||
374 | OK Orient 31-1992 5 (944) | +2:05:35 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 44:30 | ||
375 | SK Mercury (282) | +2:05:44 | Kirti Rebane | 35:17 | ||
376 | Myggans OS (256) | +2:06:02 | S. Atanigatan | 33:52 | ||
377 | Västerbergslagens OL (465) | +2:06:43 | Johan Winther | 38:10 | ||
378 | Pullin serkut (1416) | +2:06:46 | Matti Pulli | 55:11 | ||
379 | Umeå OK (454) | +2:06:47 | Johan Korsman | 49:33 | ||
380 | Kainuun Prikaati (1436) | +2:06:48 | Ilkka Kasila | 54:19 | ||
381 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +2:07:02 | Jonas Björkgård | 44:27 | ||
382 | IF Thor 2 (1225) | +2:07:06 | Johan Ohlström | 40:48 | ||
383 | Team Icebug 2 (535) | +2:07:12 | Kaiponen Jukka | 52:08 | ||
384 | Rakvere OK (398) | +2:07:40 | Ain Roosimagi | 55:42 | ||
385 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307) | +2:07:46 | Sebastian Schmetzke | 43:58 | ||
386 | OK West (773) | +2:07:48 | Toomas Teekel | 46:28 | ||
387 | Kongsberg OL 3 (885) | +2:08:09 | Jan Vidar Nielsen | 44:56 | ||
388 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (583) | +2:08:11 | Harri Kuortti | 44:12 | ||
389 | Östmarka OK (436) | +2:08:14 | Helge Bakkehöi | 37:32 | ||
390 | Dala Mixen (247) | +2:08:19 | Peter Lidholm | 38:56 | ||
391 | OK Tisaren 3 (1184) | +2:08:23 | Nils Aronsson | 39:08 | ||
392 | Kuzmolovo 110 (364) | +2:08:25 | Misha Buymov | 47:55 | ||
393 | Liperin Taimi (558) | +2:09:10 | Juho Haaranen | 57:01 | ||
394 | Raumar OL 2 (1156) | +2:10:47 | Robin Larsson | 1:00:42 | ||
395 | Sotkamon Jymy (662) | +2:10:50 | Mika Tuononen | 39:11 | ||
396 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1409) | +2:10:54 | Pertti Välimäki | 53:28 | ||
397 | Pälkäneen Lukko (354) | +2:10:58 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 41:51 | ||
398 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (318) | +2:11:26 | Stefan Lajunen | 1:01:43 | ||
399 | RasTiimi (444) | +2:11:37 | Lauri Gummerus | 54:24 | ||
400 | Nostars (231) | +2:11:39 | Pekka Turunen | 44:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |