< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Navi 9 (1266) | +6:50:37 | Esa Kohvakka | 1:01:08 | ||
1202 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +6:50:47 | Hannu Malinen | 1:04:44 | ||
1203 | Azimut (767) | +6:51:45 | Igor Kekin | 1:05:08 | ||
1204 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +6:52:09 | Jorma Lehtonen | 55:34 | ||
1205 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1217) | +6:52:25 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:12:01 | ||
1206 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +6:52:52 | Jaakko Hanhela | 1:04:04 | ||
1207 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +6:53:09 | Antti-Pekka Rissanen | 1:13:15 | ||
1208 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +6:54:01 | Kari Kattainen | 1:10:25 | ||
1209 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +6:54:10 | Ahti Jaatinen | 1:14:49 | ||
1210 | OK Lundo (1096) | +6:54:40 | Eero Mäki-Esko | 2:17:19 | ||
1211 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +6:54:53 | Sami Eerola | 1:37:18 | ||
1212 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +6:55:12 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 1:14:48 | ||
1213 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +6:56:17 | Topias Tamminen | 1:17:10 | ||
1214 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +6:56:37 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:16:59 | ||
1215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +6:57:32 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 59:41 | ||
1216 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +6:57:50 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:16:05 | ||
1217 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +6:58:13 | Taneli Ripatti | 1:14:36 | ||
1218 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +6:58:20 | Irene Hiltunen | 1:56:12 | ||
1219 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +6:58:47 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 1:14:33 | ||
1220 | VTT (1107) | +6:59:36 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:19:53 | ||
1221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +7:00:03 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:15:22 | ||
1222 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +7:00:55 | Raimo Siltala | 1:55:21 | ||
1223 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +7:01:48 | Janne Virtanen | 1:30:12 | ||
1224 | Onninen (1185) | +7:01:50 | Juha Autio | 1:29:57 | ||
1225 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +7:02:42 | Auvo Laaksonen | 1:13:26 | ||
1226 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +7:03:44 | Leena Saarikoski | 1:33:21 | ||
1227 | Powerfinn (1075) | +7:03:51 | Reima Turtiainen | 1:26:25 | ||
1228 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +7:04:04 | Ari Haajanen | 1:13:33 | ||
1229 | salparasti (1316) | +7:04:49 | Seppo Kokko | 1:04:20 | ||
1230 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +7:06:55 | Matias Suonpää | 1:26:38 | ||
1231 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +7:07:10 | Janne Aarnio | 1:17:25 | ||
1232 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +7:08:44 | Matti Karttunen | 1:06:08 | ||
1233 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +7:10:11 | Mikko Kariola | 1:05:53 | ||
1234 | Santen (1199) | +7:10:23 | Juha Forsberg | 2:05:28 | ||
1235 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +7:11:16 | Jari-Pekka Mörsky | 1:48:06 | ||
1236 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +7:11:51 | Martti Savolainen | 58:52 | ||
1237 | Nordkalk (1212) | +7:12:05 | Mika Laaksonen | 59:21 | ||
1238 | Flanels ry (1503) | +7:13:27 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:10:12 | ||
1239 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +7:13:33 | Miikka Virtanen | 53:59 | ||
1240 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +7:13:41 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:20:53 | ||
1241 | Kilpparit (1017) | +7:13:56 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:08:51 | ||
1242 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +7:16:17 | Ritva Rissanen | 1:08:27 | ||
1243 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +7:17:16 | Markku Nieminen | 1:04:57 | ||
1244 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +7:17:28 | Juhani Taulu | 1:33:27 | ||
1245 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +7:17:42 | Peter Granqvist | 1:26:30 | ||
1246 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +7:20:19 | Iikka Alanen | 1:30:26 | ||
1247 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +7:20:50 | Kaisa Reunanen | 1:25:03 | ||
1248 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +7:22:40 | Mikko Apo | 59:27 | ||
1249 | Aavamobile (1349) | +7:25:10 | Tero Nygård | 1:05:42 | ||
1250 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +7:27:53 | Juha Pöyry | 1:07:09 | ||
1251 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1363) | +7:29:48 | Milko Warinowski | 1:39:24 | ||
1252 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +7:31:10 | Pekka Montell | 1:10:15 | ||
1253 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +7:31:18 | Simo Rantala | 1:09:29 | ||
1254 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +7:32:06 | Jarno Tolonen | 1:33:24 | ||
1255 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +7:32:29 | Juha Inkeroinen | 2:25:45 | ||
1256 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +7:32:33 | Juhani Kivioja | 1:15:52 | ||
1257 | Kotipojat (1048) | +7:36:19 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:09:53 | ||
1258 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +7:36:42 | Antti Aalto | 1:09:36 | ||
1259 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +7:37:13 | Reijo Toivonen | 1:37:13 | ||
1260 | Ajolinja (1344) | +7:37:38 | Jukka Romppanen | 1:17:22 | ||
1261 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +7:38:17 | Jukka Rutila | 1:13:10 | ||
1262 | EläMys (1220) | +7:38:52 | Unto Tyyskänen | 1:38:44 | ||
1263 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +7:40:01 | Sami Köykkä | 1:15:38 | ||
1264 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +7:40:32 | Ari Renvall | 1:16:41 | ||
1265 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +7:41:08 | Jarkko Lohi | 1:16:04 | ||
1266 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +7:42:38 | Olavi Heikkilä | 1:10:12 | ||
1267 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +7:46:00 | Kari Allonen | 1:38:02 | ||
1268 | CSC (1387) | +7:50:04 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:13:31 | ||
1269 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1155) | +7:50:53 | Markku Varpula | 1:38:41 | ||
1270 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +7:52:54 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:25:11 | ||
1271 | Korona (1354) | +7:53:48 | Antti Pasanen | 1:15:30 | ||
1272 | Varnitsa (1479) | +8:02:29 | Kalle Turpeinen | 1:17:24 | ||
1273 | LostBoys (1196) | +8:02:44 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:15:45 | ||
1274 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +8:04:41 | Jukka-Pekka Salmela | 1:03:49 | ||
1275 | Rastikato (1319) | +8:07:31 | Risto Knuuttila | 1:56:19 | ||
1276 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +8:09:59 | Lassi Vatka | 1:13:28 | ||
1277 | IBM Sport club (1175) | +8:10:40 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:09:10 | ||
1278 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +8:15:25 | Esa Einonen | 1:18:25 | ||
1279 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +8:17:17 | Jouni Jaakkola | 1:19:25 | ||
1280 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +8:18:40 | Olli Kanerva | 1:15:15 | ||
1281 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +8:21:54 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:19:59 | ||
1282 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +8:22:49 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 2:16:16 | ||
1283 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +8:23:15 | Teppo Rasi | 1:01:27 | ||
1284 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +8:23:58 | Anssi Heikkilä | 1:15:34 | ||
1285 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +8:24:35 | Jouko Lindroos | 1:15:01 | ||
1286 | SAL (1370) | +8:28:14 | Kimmo Berg | 1:25:46 | ||
1287 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +8:28:58 | Niklas Wahrman | 1:38:54 | ||
1288 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +8:31:09 | Max Alanko | 1:19:57 | ||
1289 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +8:32:07 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:16:07 | ||
1290 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +8:33:25 | Harri Joki | 1:20:47 | ||
1291 | Team Armas (1310) | +8:36:37 | Urpo Laitinen | 1:20:52 | ||
1292 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +8:40:41 | Petteri Kauppinen | 1:36:36 | ||
1293 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +8:40:53 | Tommi Joutjärvi | 1:27:20 | ||
1294 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +8:44:42 | Vesa Saarinen | 1:07:27 | ||
1295 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +8:45:11 | Heikki Ilveskoski | 1:14:51 | ||
1296 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +8:50:55 | Tero Hirvonen | 1:56:51 | ||
1297 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +8:52:25 | Tapani Torpo | 1:38:31 | ||
1298 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +8:52:58 | Heikki Turunen | 1:39:53 | ||
1299 | White Rabits (1388) | +8:58:30 | Jukka Meklin | 1:48:09 | ||
1300 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +9:02:08 | Markus Laine | 3:03:10 | ||
1301 | Rastisudit (1395) | +9:02:55 | Jouni Kivitie | 1:38:50 | ||
1302 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +9:16:45 | Jani Elo | 1:17:18 | ||
1303 | Mattersoft (1058) | +9:22:14 | Jukka Huopainen | 1:17:15 | ||
1304 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +9:31:50 | Simo Voutilainen | 1:05:59 | ||
1305 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1459) | +9:35:09 | Juha Ryynänen | 1:18:03 | ||
1306 | Fastec (1364) | +9:35:41 | Taneli Tikkakoski | 1:03:32 | ||
1307 | Hakusessa (1307) | +9:39:14 | Mauri Aroniitty | 1:15:38 | ||
1308 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +9:42:21 | Jyrki Kosonen | 1:15:31 | ||
1309 | El Pantera (1471) | +10:03:48 | Tommi Lunden | 2:04:04 | ||
1310 | Martela One (1464) | +10:03:59 | Heikki Martela | 2:02:58 | ||
1311 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +10:30:20 | Timo Koponen | 1:38:05 | ||
1312 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1108) | +10:44:56 | Juhani Eilola | 1:06:38 | ||
1313 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +10:51:20 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:17:35 | ||
1314 | Markkasten klaani (1415) | +10:59:50 | Väinö Kurri | 1:17:39 | ||
1315 | Jouluksi kotiin (1230) | +11:20:58 | Sami Muranen | 1:25:17 | ||
1316 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +11:34:02 | Timo Honka | 1:35:43 | ||
1317 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +12:19:43 | Vesa Valkeala | 2:05:29 | ||
1318 | Serla Team 4 (1469) | +12:32:25 | Tomasz Cichocki | 1:56:16 | ||
1319 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +12:39:03 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:25:06 | ||
1320 | Erräät Oppaat (1443) | +12:43:26 | Jari Räsänen | 2:20:17 | ||
1321 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1357) | +13:07:17 | Jaakko Vanhala | 1:09:46 | ||
1322 | EpäRöytäjät (1336) | +13:54:52 | Sami Vasala | 1:26:04 | ||
1323 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1368) | +14:13:13 | Ari Vesola | 2:17:37 | ||
1324 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +14:28:26 | Hannu Maijala | 1:11:26 | ||
1325 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1218) | +14:30:47 | Harri Juola | 1:33:34 | ||
1326 | Kymen Sanomat (1341) | +15:09:47 | Antti Kaarto | 2:03:00 | ||
1327 | Outamo Team (1216) | +15:28:08 | Katja Tanner | 1:44:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |